U.S. 1900 Federal Census

Media

Attributes

Key Value
Form US1900

References

  1. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 5A, Lines 39-43
    1. Snyder, Lee H.
    2. Snyder, William Washington
    3. Snyder, Edward F.
    4. Snyder, Ethel
    5. William W. Snyder Household, 1900 Census
      1. Snyder, William Washington (Primary)
      2. Pratte, Mildred Amy (Primary)
      3. Snyder, Lee H. (Primary)
      4. Snyder, Ethel (Primary)
      5. Snyder, Edward F. (Primary)
    6. Pratte, Mildred Amy
  2. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 5B, Lines 62-65
    1. Blankenship, Fannie M.
    2. Blankenship, Nora
    3. Blankenship, Joseph Elijah
    4. Layne, Nancy A.
    5. J. E. Blankenship Household, 1900 Census
      1. Blankenship, Nora (Primary)
      2. Blankenship, Joseph Elijah (Primary)
      3. Layne, Nancy A. (Primary)
      4. Blankenship, Fannie M. (Primary)
  3. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 110, Sheet 4A, Lines 13-19
    1. Ketch, Cline N.
    2. Johnson, James Matthew
    3. Johnson, Mary Gertrude
    4. Allen L. Ketch Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ketch, Delmer L. (Primary)
      2. Ketch, Allen L. (Primary)
      3. Ketch, Opal M. (Primary)
      4. Ketch, Cline N. (Primary)
      5. Johnson, Mary Gertrude (Primary)
      6. Frederick, Amanda (Primary)
      7. Johnson, James Matthew (Primary)
    5. Frederick, Amanda
    6. Ketch, Allen L.
    7. Ketch, Delmer L.
    8. Ketch, Opal M.
  4. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 97, Sheet 15B, Lines 59-65
    1. Wigger, Olla
    2. Adam Newberger Household, 1900 Census
      1. Newberger, Nellie (Primary)
      2. Newberger, Isabelle Leora (Primary)
      3. Wigger, Fannie Alberta (Primary)
      4. Newberger, Adam (Primary)
      5. Wigger, Olla (Primary)
      6. Newberger, George Frederick (Primary)
      7. Newberger, Adam Roscoe (Primary)
    3. Wigger, Fannie Alberta
    4. Newberger, Adam Roscoe
    5. Newberger, Nellie
    6. Newberger, Isabelle Leora
    7. Newberger, George Frederick
    8. Newberger, Adam
  5. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 2, Sheet 1B, Lines 94-96
    1. Samuel Skaggs Household, 1900 Census
      1. Huitt, Hattie Isabel (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, Pearl Beatrice (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, Samuel Perry (Primary)
    2. Skaggs, Samuel Perry
    3. Skaggs, Pearl Beatrice
    4. Huitt, Hattie Isabel
  6. Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 67, Sheet 17B
    1. Bond, Mary M.
    2. Cox, Mary Etta
    3. Cox, John
    4. Cox, Willie
    5. Cox, William Riley
    6. Cox, Homer
    7. William Cox Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cox, John (Primary)
      2. Cox, Homer (Primary)
      3. Bond, Mary M. (Primary)
      4. Cox, Willie (Primary)
      5. Cox, William Riley (Primary)
      6. Cox, Mary Etta (Primary)
  7. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheets 5B & 6A
    1. Byington, Nella May
    2. Byington, Joseph Heaord
    3. Cunningham, Martha Elnora
    4. Joseph Byington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Byington, Joseph Heaord (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Martha Elnora (Primary)
      3. Byington, Nella May (Primary)
  8. Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 3B
    1. Feight, Matilda
    2. Laymon, Frank Eystern
    3. Laymon, John
    4. Feight, Fredrick J.
    5. Laymon, Herbert Howard
    6. Feight, Mary H.
    7. Feight, Lena
    8. Feight, Anna C.
    9. Fredrick J. Feight Household, 1900 Census
      1. Feight, Lena (Primary)
      2. Feight, Anna C. (Primary)
      3. Feight, Matilda (Primary)
      4. Feight, Delilah L. (Primary)
      5. Feight, Fredrick J. (Primary)
      6. Feight, Mary H. (Primary)
    10. Feight, Delilah L.
    11. John Laymon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Olmstead, Eliza Anne (Primary)
      2. Laymon, John (Primary)
      3. Laymon, Herbert Howard (Primary)
      4. Laymon, Frank Eystern (Primary)
    12. Olmstead, Eliza Anne
  9. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 97, Sheet 18A
    1. John Jarrel Household, 1900 Census
      1. Forshee, Mabel E. (Primary)
      2. Jarrell, John Macready (Primary)
    2. Forshee, Mabel E.
    3. Jarrell, John Macready
  10. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 134, Sheet 11A, Lines 40-45
    1. Swacker, Sarah Alice
    2. B. F. Swacker Household, 1900 Census
      1. Swacker, Lottie (Primary)
      2. Swacker, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
      3. Swacker, George W. (Primary)
      4. Morris, John Bell (Primary)
      5. Swacker, Sarah Alice (Primary)
      6. Morris, Mary M. (Primary)
    3. Morris, Mary M.
    4. Swacker, Lottie
    5. Swacker, Benjamin Franklin
    6. Swacker, George W.
    7. Morris, John Bell
  11. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 32, Sheet 1A, Lines 23-26
    1. Elija Clinginsmith Household, 1900 Census
      1. Clingingsmith, John M. (Primary)
      2. Clingingsmith, Elijah (Primary)
      3. Welty, Marie Caroline (Primary)
      4. Clingingsmith, Miles D. (Primary)
    2. Clingingsmith, Elijah
    3. Welty, Marie Caroline
    4. Clingingsmith, Miles D.
    5. Clingingsmith, John M.
  12. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheets 13B & 14A
    1. Dunn, William Daniel
    2. McClard, Eula Myrtle
    3. William Dunn Household, 1900 Census
      1. Dunn, Curtis James (Primary)
      2. Dunn, Rose Leona (Primary)
      3. McClard, Daniel Forest (Primary)
      4. McClard, Cora Ethel (Primary)
      5. Dunn, Nora Alice (Primary)
      6. Dunn, William (Primary)
      7. Dunn, William Daniel (Primary)
      8. McClard, Daniel (Primary)
      9. McClard, Elizabeth E. (Primary)
      10. McClard, Eula Myrtle (Primary)
      11. Dunn, Fannie Lee (Primary)
    4. Dunn, Fannie Lee
    5. Dunn, Rose Leona
    6. Dunn, William
    7. McClard, Daniel Forest
    8. McClard, Daniel
    9. McClard, Elizabeth E.
    10. McClard, Cora Ethel
    11. Dunn, Curtis James
    12. Dunn, Nora Alice
  13. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 5A, Lines 23-30
    1. Edwards, Charles F.
    2. Edwards, Dorothy Dora Esther
    3. Edwards, Alberta Caroline
    4. Edwards, Anna Katherine
    5. Edwards, Sarah Jane
    6. Edwards, William John
    7. William J. Edwards Household, 1900 Census
      1. Edwards, Oliver George (Primary)
      2. Ebrecht, Margaret Frances (Primary)
      3. Edwards, Alberta Caroline (Primary)
      4. Edwards, Charles F. (Primary)
      5. Edwards, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      6. Edwards, Dorothy Dora Esther (Primary)
      7. Edwards, William John (Primary)
      8. Edwards, Anna Katherine (Primary)
    8. Edwards, Oliver George
    9. Ebrecht, Margaret Frances
  14. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 92, Sheet 10B, Lines 68-73
    1. Semar, John M.
    2. Yeager, John F.
    3. Yeager, Ethel M.
    4. Yeager, Esther L.
    5. Beck, Sarah A.
    6. Yeager, Goldie Frances
    7. John F. Yeager Household, 1900 Census
      1. Yeager, Ethel M. (Primary)
      2. Yeager, Esther L. (Primary)
      3. Yeager, John F. (Primary)
      4. Yeager, Goldie Frances (Primary)
      5. Beck, Sarah A. (Primary)
      6. Semar, John M. (Primary)
  15. Illinois, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 10, Sheet 13A, Lines 3-9
    1. Hollinger, George
    2. Helm, Hattie Evelyn
    3. Hollinger, Frances Irene
    4. Hollinger, Charles Harry
    5. John R. Hollinger Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hollinger, Nellie Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Hollinger, William Virgil (Primary)
      3. Helm, Hattie Evelyn (Primary)
      4. Hollinger, Charles Harry (Primary)
      5. Hollinger, John Ronald (Primary)
      6. Hollinger, George (Primary)
      7. Hollinger, Frances Irene (Primary)
    6. Hollinger, Nellie Elizabeth
    7. Hollinger, John Ronald
    8. Hollinger, William Virgil
  16. Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 50, Sheet 6B
    1. Jones, Charity Ellen
    2. Charles Quick Household, 1900 Census
      1. Quick, Charles Joseph (Primary)
      2. Quick, Burnita (Primary)
      3. Quick, Wade Strauther (Primary)
      4. Jones, Charity Ellen (Primary)
    3. Quick, Wade Strauther
    4. Quick, Burnita
    5. Quick, Charles Joseph
  17. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 2A, Lines 14-18
    1. McHenry, Drusilla
    2. McHenry, Elmer Frazier
    3. McHenry, Loren Charles Sr.
    4. Samuel McHenry Household, 1900 Census
      1. McHenry, Samuel (Primary)
      2. McHenry, Elmer Frazier (Primary)
      3. McHenry, Loren Charles Sr. (Primary)
      4. McHenry, Drusilla (Primary)
      5. Frazier, Armedia Ann (Primary)
    5. McHenry, Samuel
    6. Frazier, Armedia Ann
  18. Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 36, Sheet 8B
    1. Bannon, Arthur
    2. Winchester, Malinda Lunsabar
    3. Peter Bannon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bannon, Rosa (Primary)
      2. Bannon, Cora (Primary)
      3. Bannon, Lewis Alexander (Primary)
      4. Bannon, Francis Edward (Primary)
      5. Bannon, Lucy (Primary)
      6. Bannon, Peter Corbitt (Primary)
      7. Bannon, Peter Corbitt (Primary)
      8. Bannon, Arthur (Primary)
      9. Winchester, Malinda Lunsabar (Primary)
    4. Bannon, Peter Corbitt
    5. Bannon, Cora
    6. Bannon, Peter Corbitt
    7. Bannon, Francis Edward
    8. Bannon, Lewis Alexander
    9. Bannon, Rosa
    10. Bannon, Lucy
  19. Missouri, Supervisor's District 144, Enumeration District 144, Sheet 8B, West Ward, Lines 91-98
    1. Bennett, Pearl J.
    2. Bennett, Nellie Fern
    3. Bennett, John K.
    4. John K. Bennett Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bennett, James Clarence (Primary)
      2. Bennett, Hazel Ethel (Primary)
      3. Bennett, Owen (Primary)
      4. Bennett, Pearl J. (Primary)
      5. Bennett, John K. (Primary)
      6. Bennett, Nellie Fern (Primary)
      7. Bennett, Everett Ealen (Primary)
      8. Moore, Rozetta Josephine (Primary)
    5. Bennett, Hazel Ethel
    6. Bennett, Everett Ealen
    7. Moore, Rozetta Josephine
    8. Bennett, Owen
    9. Bennett, James Clarence
  20. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 66, Sheets 13A & 13B
    1. Picket, Malissa Jane
    2. Reed, John
    3. Reed, Lewis R.
    4. Reed, Hattie
    5. Reed, John
    6. John Reed Household, 1900 Census
      1. Reed, John (Primary)
      2. Reed, Hattie (Primary)
      3. Picket, Malissa Jane (Primary)
      4. Reed, John (Primary)
      5. Reed, Lewis R. (Primary)
  21. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 3, Sheet 6A
    1. William Gahr Household, 1900 Census
      1. Gahr, Hattie M. (Primary)
      2. Gahr, Charles Edward (Primary)
      3. Gahr, Addie (Primary)
      4. Gahr, Bessie M. (Primary)
      5. Gahr, Pearl H. (Primary)
      6. Gahr, Sarah C. (Primary)
      7. Gahr, Mary H. (Primary)
      8. Gahr, William Frederick (Primary)
    2. Gahr, Pearl H.
    3. Gahr, William Frederick
    4. Gahr, Addie
    5. Gahr, Bessie M.
    6. Gahr, Hattie M.
    7. Gahr, Sarah C.
    8. Gahr, Mary H.
    9. Gahr, Charles Edward
  22. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Ward 3, Sheet 5B, Lines 95-98
    1. Smith, Joseph Bridwell
    2. Rushing, W. Nell
    3. S. S. Smith Household, 1900 Census
      1. Smith, Silas Swank (Primary)
      2. Smith, Joseph Bridwell (Primary)
      3. Smith, Virginia (Primary)
      4. Rushing, W. Nell (Primary)
    4. Smith, Silas Swank
    5. Smith, Virginia
  23. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 67, Sheet 2A
    1. Troyer, Robert S.
    2. Troyer, Russell Bynum
    3. Troyer, Moses Stanley
    4. Moses S. Troyer Household, 1900 Census
      1. Troyer, Amy I. (Primary)
      2. Troyer, Robert S. (Primary)
      3. Troyer, Marie (Primary)
      4. Troyer, Melville Ross (Primary)
      5. Strong, Leona Ethelind (Primary)
      6. Troyer, Russell Bynum (Primary)
      7. Troyer, Charles Palmer (Primary)
      8. Troyer, Moses Stanley (Primary)
    5. Troyer, Melville Ross
    6. Troyer, Amy I.
    7. Troyer, Marie
    8. Strong, Leona Ethelind
    9. Troyer, Charles Palmer
  24. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 7, Sheet 4B
    1. Flossner, Ethel
    2. Gummo, Annie Amelia
    3. Gummo, James Wilbur
    4. William Gummo Household, 1900 Census
      1. Gummo, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Sollars, Sarepta Sarah (Primary)
      3. Gummo, Annie Amelia (Primary)
      4. Gummo, James Wilbur (Primary)
      5. Gummo, Mary (Primary)
      6. Flossner, Ethel (Primary)
    5. Sollars, Sarepta Sarah
    6. Gummo, William Henry
    7. Gummo, Mary
  25. Kentucky, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 64, Ward 1, Sheets 3B & 4A
    1. Henry Barnes Household, 1900 Census
      1. Barnes, Marjorie F. (Primary)
      2. McMullan, Mary Arbuckle (Primary)
      3. Barnes, Robert Elliotte (Primary)
      4. Barnes, Henry Hazelrigg (Primary)
      5. Hudson, Rose Angelina (Primary)
    2. McMullan, Mary Arbuckle
    3. Hudson, Rose Angelina
    4. Barnes, Robert Elliotte
    5. Barnes, Marjorie F.
    6. Barnes, Henry Hazelrigg
  26. Missouri, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 115, Sheet 6A, Lines 21-24
    1. Wood, Richard Henry
    2. Eads, Agnes Johnson
    3. Richard H. Wood Household, 1900 Census
      1. Wood, Richard Henry (Primary)
      2. Foster, Mannie V. (Primary)
      3. Wood, James M. (Primary)
      4. Eads, Agnes Johnson (Primary)
    4. Wood, James M.
    5. Foster, Mannie V.
  27. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 14B, Lines 94-100 & Sheet 15A, Lines 1-2
    1. Mell, Annie Elizabeth
    2. Mell, John Peter
    3. Mell, Daniel Peter
    4. Blancken, Mathilda
    5. Peter Mell Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mell, Henry Charles (Primary)
      2. Mell, John Peter (Primary)
      3. Mell, Peter Jr. (Primary)
      4. Mell, Marie Louise (Primary)
      5. Mell, Daniel Peter (Primary)
      6. Mell, Sophia Marie (Primary)
      7. Mell, William F. (Primary)
      8. Blancken, Mathilda (Primary)
      9. Mell, Annie Elizabeth (Primary)
    6. Mell, Sophia Marie
    7. Mell, Henry Charles
    8. Mell, William F.
    9. Mell, Peter Jr.
    10. Mell, Marie Louise
  28. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 32, Sheet 2B, Lines 80-84
    1. Bishop, Susan C.
    2. Craft, Joseph Alfred
    3. Craft, Elizabeth Bessie
    4. Craft, Henry M.
    5. Craft, Charles Raleigh
    6. Henry Craft Household, 1900 Census
      1. Craft, Elizabeth Bessie (Primary)
      2. Craft, Henry M. (Primary)
      3. Bishop, Susan C. (Primary)
      4. Craft, Joseph Alfred (Primary)
      5. Craft, Charles Raleigh (Primary)
  29. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 17A, Line 25
    1. Nillie Scaggs, 1900 Census
      1. Skaggs, Nellie Lee (Primary)
    2. Skaggs, Nellie Lee
  30. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 1A, Lines 1-4
    1. Thompson, DeWitt Clinton
    2. Thompson, John Roscoe
    3. D. C. Thompson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thompson, DeWitt Clinton (Primary)
      2. Thompson, John Roscoe (Primary)
      3. Morton, Anna M. (Primary)
      4. Thompson, James Morton (Primary)
    4. Morton, Anna M.
    5. Thompson, James Morton
  31. Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 8A
    1. Jackson, Clementine
    2. Jackson, Grace M.
    3. Jackson, Thomas M.
    4. Thomas M. Jackson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Fowler, Jennie Margaret (Primary)
      2. Jackson, Grace M. (Primary)
      3. Jackson, Harry F. (Primary)
      4. Jackson, Clementine (Primary)
      5. Jackson, Thomas M. (Primary)
    5. Jackson, Harry F.
    6. Fowler, Jennie Margaret
  32. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 4A, Lines 30-32
    1. Johnson, Willie N.
    2. Goodson, Dora
    3. Johnson, Walker
    4. Walker Johnson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Johnson, Walker (Primary)
      2. Goodson, Dora (Primary)
      3. Johnson, Willie N. (Primary)
  33. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 70, Sheet 13B
    1. James M. Francis Household, 1900 Census
      1. Francis, Lusettie (Primary)
      2. Francis, Laurence Adolph (Primary)
      3. Francis, Ada C. (Primary)
      4. Francis, James Madison (Primary)
      5. Young, Frances Ellen (Primary)
      6. Francis, Martha Ida May (Primary)
      7. Francis, Leonard William (Primary)
    2. Francis, Martha Ida May
    3. Francis, Leonard William
    4. Francis, Lusettie
    5. Francis, James Madison
    6. Francis, Ada C.
    7. Francis, Laurence Adolph
    8. Young, Frances Ellen
  34. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 11B
    1. Green, Sophia
    2. Moore, Luvadie
    3. Moore, Cora M.
    4. Moore, Ruddle O.
    5. Moore, Thomas Alexander
    6. Thomas A. Moore Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Cora M. (Primary)
      2. Moore, Ruddle O. (Primary)
      3. Green, Sophia (Primary)
      4. Moore, Luvadie (Primary)
      5. Moore, Thomas Alexander (Primary)
  35. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 10B, Lines 51-53
    1. Abel Babb Household, 1900 Census
      1. Babb, Andrew Washington (Primary)
      2. Babb, Abel O. (Primary)
      3. Straughan, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
    2. Babb, Andrew Washington
    3. Straughan, Sarah Elizabeth
    4. Babb, Abel O.
  36. Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 5, Sheet 5B
    1. Robert E. Thorburn Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thorburn, Edna L. (Primary)
      2. Owsley, Olive Mae (Primary)
      3. Thorburn, Robert Edward (Primary)
    2. Thorburn, Edna L.
    3. Owsley, Olive Mae
    4. Thorburn, Robert Edward
  37. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 5A
    1. Levi H. Webb Household, 1900 Census
      1. Webb, Effie L. (Primary)
      2. Wood, Melissa Jane (Primary)
      3. Webb, Mary Ellen (Primary)
      4. Webb, Levi Harrison (Primary)
      5. Webb, Eva L. (Primary)
      6. Webb, George Arthur (Primary)
      7. Webb, John P. (Primary)
      8. Webb, James Marlin (Primary)
    2. Webb, George Arthur
    3. Sidney F. Webb Household, 1900 Census
      1. Webb, Clifford Buell (Primary)
      2. Chilcote, Nancy Ellen (Primary)
      3. Webb, Sidney Francis (Primary)
    4. Webb, John P.
    5. Webb, Effie L.
    6. Webb, James Marlin
    7. Webb, Mary Ellen
    8. Webb, Levi Harrison
    9. Webb, Eva L.
    10. Webb, Clifford Buell
    11. Chilcote, Nancy Ellen
    12. Wood, Melissa Jane
    13. Webb, Sidney Francis
  38. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 6B
    1. Hager, John
    2. LaRose, Mary K. Isaiah
    3. Hager, Fred J.
    4. Machler, Zoe
    5. John Hager Household, 1900 Census
      1. Machler, Henry Franklin (Primary)
      2. LaRose, Mary K. Isaiah (Primary)
      3. Machler, Zoe (Primary)
      4. Hager, John (Primary)
      5. Hager, Fred J. (Primary)
    6. Machler, Henry Franklin
  39. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 9B, Lines 65-68
    1. Ellis, Mary A.
    2. Varner, William Cullen
    3. William C. Varner Household, 1900 Census
      1. Varner, Walter John (Primary)
      2. Ellis, Mary A. (Primary)
      3. Guyton, Lulu Emma (Primary)
      4. Varner, William Cullen (Primary)
    4. Guyton, Lulu Emma
    5. Varner, Walter John
  40. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 14A, Line 39
    1. Zolman, Bazil Ephraim
    2. Basil E. Zolman, 1900 Census
      1. Zolman, Bazil Ephraim (Primary)
  41. Supervisor's District 67, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 13A
    1. Dickey, Jemima Alice
    2. Runyan, Clyde Dee
    3. Runyan, Leo Hershel
    4. Runyan, McClellan
    5. Runyan, Bessie Edith
    6. McClellan Runyan Household, 1900 Census
      1. Runyan, Leo Hershel (Primary)
      2. Runyan, Bessie Edith (Primary)
      3. Dickey, Jemima Alice (Primary)
      4. Runyan, McClellan (Primary)
      5. Runyan, Clyde Dee (Primary)
  42. Supervisor's District 86, Enumeration District 117, Sheet 6B
    1. Sumner, John Milton
    2. Hays, Samuel Parker
    3. Samuel P. Hays Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sumner, Eliza Jane (Primary)
      2. Hays, Jess Kirk (Primary)
      3. Hays, Samuel Parker (Primary)
      4. Hays, Miriam (Primary)
      5. Sumner, John Milton (Primary)
    4. Sumner, Eliza Jane
    5. Hays, Miriam
    6. Hays, Jess Kirk
  43. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 9, Sheet 14B, Lines 53-57
    1. Hickman, Hattie Gertrude
    2. Hickman, Ida Bell
    3. Hickman, Milton Santee
    4. Hickman, Lulu Dell
    5. Boucher, Amanda Malvina
    6. Amanda Hickman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hickman, Lulu Dell (Primary)
      2. Hickman, Hattie Gertrude (Primary)
      3. Hickman, Ida Bell (Primary)
      4. Hickman, Milton Santee (Primary)
      5. Boucher, Amanda Malvina (Primary)
  44. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 22, Sheet 1B, Lines 67-71
    1. Steimel, Louis Henry
    2. Steimel, Nora Marie
    3. Steimel, Alma
    4. Heuschober, Elizabeth R.
    5. Louis H. Steimel Household, 1900 Census
      1. Steimel, Nora Marie (Primary)
      2. Steimel, Barbara (Primary)
      3. Heuschober, Elizabeth R. (Primary)
      4. Steimel, Louis Henry (Primary)
      5. Steimel, Alma (Primary)
    6. Steimel, Barbara
  45. Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 30, Township 3, Sheet 3B
    1. Bay, Helen Cornelius
    2. Jones, Adeline
    3. Kammerer, Joseph Ferdinand
    4. Bay, Estella Edna Kathryn
    5. Kammerer, Ernest William
    6. Kammerer, Joseph Ferdinand Jr.
    7. Bay, Mary Vivian
    8. Joseph Kammerer Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bay, Estella Edna Kathryn (Primary)
      2. Jones, Adeline (Primary)
      3. Kammerer, Joseph Ferdinand (Primary)
      4. Bay, Rollie Lloyd (Primary)
      5. Bay, Carl Francis (Primary)
      6. Kammerer, Ernest William (Primary)
      7. Bay, Helen Cornelius (Primary)
      8. Kammerer, Joseph Ferdinand Jr. (Primary)
      9. Bay, Mary Vivian (Primary)
    9. Bay, Rollie Lloyd
    10. Bay, Carl Francis
  46. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 54, Sheet 5B, Line 89
    1. Henry T. Chandler, 1900 Census
      1. Chandler, Henry Troilus (Primary)
    2. Chandler, Henry Troilus
  47. Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 13B
    1. Hackley, Emma M.
    2. Pettichord, Melinda Martha Linn
    3. Norris, Alfred E.
    4. Norris, Mabel B.
    5. John W. Douglass Household, 1900 Census
      1. Douglas, William Henry Harrison (Primary)
      2. Douglas, Daisy Dell (Primary)
      3. Douglas, John Wesley (Primary)
      4. Douglas, Lucy F. (Primary)
      5. Pettichord, Melinda Martha Linn (Primary)
      6. Douglas, Jasper Logan (Primary)
    6. Norris, Horace Greeley
    7. Norris, Grace Bertha
    8. Douglas, Lucy F.
    9. Norris, Homer E.
    10. Douglas, Jasper Logan
    11. Douglas, Daisy Dell
    12. Douglas, John Wesley
    13. Horace G. Norris Household, 1900 Census
      1. Norris, Grace Bertha (Primary)
      2. Norris, Homer E. (Primary)
      3. Norris, Mabel B. (Primary)
      4. Hackley, Emma M. (Primary)
      5. Norris, Alfred E. (Primary)
      6. Norris, Horace Greeley (Primary)
    14. Douglas, William Henry Harrison
  48. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 49, Sheet 8B, Lines 56-62
    1. Bond, Earl
    2. William Bond Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bond, William Jr. (Primary)
      2. DeWolfe, Lucia (Primary)
      3. Bond, Earl (Primary)
      4. Bond, Laverta (Primary)
      5. Bond, John Wesley (Primary)
      6. Bond, Albert (Primary)
      7. Bond, George (Primary)
    3. Bond, Laverta
    4. Bond, John Wesley
    5. Bond, George
    6. Bond, William Jr.
    7. DeWolfe, Lucia
    8. Bond, Albert
  49. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 32, Sheet 2B, Lines 93-94
    1. Carl J. Craft Household, 1900 Census
      1. Clingingsmith, Nora Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Craft, John Carl Newton (Primary)
    2. Craft, John Carl Newton
    3. Clingingsmith, Nora Elizabeth
  50. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 166, Sheet 8B
    1. Warren Hutchins Household, 1900 Census
      1. Shelley, Volney Orrin Knapp (Primary)
      2. Hutchins, Mary Amy (Primary)
      3. Hutchins, Martha Ann (Primary)
      4. Shelley, Abigail Knapp (Primary)
      5. Hutchins, Sidney Eugene (Primary)
      6. Hutchins, Warren Eugene (Primary)
      7. Hutchins, William Albert (Primary)
      8. Shelley, Alice E. (Primary)
      9. Hutchins, Olive Loa (Primary)
    2. Hutchins, Olive Loa
    3. Hutchins, William Albert
    4. Shelley, Alice E.
    5. Hutchins, Mary Amy
    6. Hutchins, Martha Ann
    7. Shelley, Abigail Knapp
    8. Hutchins, Sidney Eugene
    9. Shelley, Volney Orrin Knapp
    10. Hutchins, Warren Eugene
  51. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 106, Sheet 7B
    1. Hinkle, Herbert O.
    2. Walter Biggs Household, 1900 Census
      1. Condor, Rhoda (Primary)
      2. Hinkle, Herbert O. (Primary)
      3. Biggs, Walter (Primary)
    3. Biggs, Walter
    4. Condor, Rhoda
  52. Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 43, Sheet 3A
    1. William H. Whitesitt Household, 1900 Census
      1. Woody, Selina (Primary)
      2. Crane, Victor Edward (Primary)
      3. Crane, Phoebe A. (Primary)
      4. Whitesitt, William Henry (Primary)
      5. Burch, Margaret Matilda (Primary)
    2. Burch, Margaret Matilda
    3. Crane, Victor Edward
    4. Crane, Phoebe A.
    5. Whitesitt, William Henry
    6. Woody, Selina
  53. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 17B, Lines 64-68
    1. Ward, Valodea Fern
    2. Brooks, Effie May
    3. Solomon Ward Household, 1900 Census
      1. Brooks, Effie May (Primary)
      2. Ward, Ira Oscar (Primary)
      3. Ward, Valodea Fern (Primary)
      4. Ward, Solomon Olney (Primary)
      5. Ward, Ray (Primary)
    4. Ward, Ray
    5. Ward, Solomon Olney
    6. Ward, Ira Oscar
  54. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 47, Sheet 3A, Lines 34-37
    1. Moore, Mary Margaret
    2. James H. Johnston Household, 1900 Census
      1. Johnston, James Henry (Primary)
      2. Johnston, Maude May (Primary)
      3. Moore, Mary Margaret (Primary)
    3. Johnston, James Henry
    4. Johnston, Maude May
  55. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 9, Sheet 2A, Lines 40-46
    1. James G. Skaggs Household, 1900 Census
      1. Skaggs, Stephen Elbert (Primary)
      2. Whitaker, Alice McClennan (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, Calvin Elzie (Primary)
      4. Skaggs, Sarah Ellen (Primary)
      5. Skaggs, Ezra Orville (Primary)
      6. Skaggs, James Grundy (Primary)
      7. Skaggs, Oliver Orville Earl (Primary)
    2. Skaggs, James Grundy
    3. Skaggs, Ezra Orville
    4. Skaggs, Oliver Orville Earl
    5. Skaggs, Calvin Elzie
    6. Skaggs, Sarah Ellen
    7. Skaggs, Stephen Elbert
    8. Whitaker, Alice McClennan
  56. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 1A, Lines 28-32
    1. Newby, Herman
    2. Newby, Della M.
    3. Newby, Marvin L.
    4. R. M. Cunningham Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cunningham, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Robert M. (Primary)
      3. Newby, Della M. (Primary)
      4. Newby, Herman (Primary)
      5. Newby, Marvin L. (Primary)
    5. Cunningham, Robert M.
    6. Cunningham, Mary Elizabeth
  57. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 14B, Lines 59-60
    1. Brockenmiller, Wilhelm Frederick August
    2. William F. Brockmiller Household, 1900 Census
      1. Brockenmiller, Wilhelm Frederick August (Primary)
      2. Miller, Katherine Louise (Primary)
    3. Miller, Katherine Louise
  58. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 15A, Lines 3-12
    1. Griffin, Morris Pleasant
    2. Griffin, Carrie Belle
    3. Griffin, Lott
    4. Lott Griffin Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hopkins, Anna Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Griffin, Pearl Anna (Primary)
      3. Griffin, Morris Pleasant (Primary)
      4. Griffin, Carrie Belle (Primary)
      5. Griffin, Sadie Emaline (Primary)
      6. Griffin, Lott (Primary)
      7. Griffin, Alice Mae (Primary)
      8. Griffin, Barney Lewis (Primary)
      9. Griffin, Marietta E. (Primary)
      10. Griffin, Birdie Elizabeth (Primary)
    5. Hopkins, Anna Elizabeth
    6. Griffin, Barney Lewis
    7. Griffin, Marietta E.
    8. Griffin, Birdie Elizabeth
    9. Griffin, Sadie Emaline
    10. Griffin, Alice Mae
    11. Griffin, Pearl Anna
  59. Supervisor's District 15, Enumeration District 81, Sheet 27A
    1. Adam Lischer Household, 1900 Census
      1. Lischer, Gertrude (Primary)
      2. Lischer, Adam J. (Primary)
      3. Stoelzing, Elizabeth Matilda (Primary)
    2. Lischer, Gertrude
    3. Stoelzing, Elizabeth Matilda
    4. Lischer, Adam J.
  60. Arkansas, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 2B, Lines 76-84
    1. Stewart, Joseph Henry
    2. Stewart, Martha Jane
    3. Stewart, Samuel Jesse Jackson
    4. Casey, Belvyryta
    5. Cook, Henry W.
    6. Stewart, William Thomas
    7. Joseph H. Stewart Household, 1900 Census
      1. Stewart, Samuel Jesse Jackson (Primary)
      2. Casey, Belvyryta (Primary)
      3. Stewart, Joseph Henry (Primary)
      4. Stewart, William Thomas (Primary)
      5. Stewart, Martha Jane (Primary)
      6. Cook, Henry W. (Primary)
  61. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 32, Sheet 1A, Lines 34-42
    1. Clingingsmith, Bernice
    2. Clingingsmith, Edna
    3. Clingingsmith, Catherine
    4. Clingingsmith, William Marion
    5. Clingingsmith, Emma
    6. Green, Sara Jane
    7. Clingingsmith, Estilee
    8. Clingingsmith, William Anderson
    9. Marion Clinginsmith Household, 1900 Census
      1. Clingingsmith, Edna (Primary)
      2. Clingingsmith, William Anderson (Primary)
      3. Clingingsmith, Catherine (Primary)
      4. Clingingsmith, Ida May (Primary)
      5. Clingingsmith, Emma (Primary)
      6. Green, Sara Jane (Primary)
      7. Clingingsmith, Estilee (Primary)
      8. Clingingsmith, Bernice (Primary)
      9. Clingingsmith, William Marion (Primary)
    10. Clingingsmith, Ida May
  62. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 9B, Lines 99-100 & Sheet 10A, Lines 1-3
    1. Woodside, Frank Lindon
    2. Alonzo L. Woodsides Household, 1900 Census
      1. Johnson, Emma (Primary)
      2. Woodside, Alonzo Lindon (Primary)
      3. Johnson, Frances Sarah (Primary)
      4. Presby, Sarah A. (Primary)
      5. Woodside, Frank Lindon (Primary)
    3. Johnson, Emma
    4. Woodside, Alonzo Lindon
    5. Johnson, Frances Sarah
    6. Presby, Sarah A.
  63. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 13B, Lines 92-95
    1. Zolman, James Peter
    2. Zolman, Edith Alice
    3. Sylvester, Sarah Eunice
    4. Zolman, Nellie May
    5. Peter J. Zolman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Zolman, James Peter (Primary)
      2. Zolman, Nellie May (Primary)
      3. Zolman, Edith Alice (Primary)
      4. Sylvester, Sarah Eunice (Primary)
  64. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 20, Sheets 6A & 6B, Lines 48-56
    1. Burns, Victoria C.
    2. Clingingsmith, Franklin C.
    3. Clingingsmith, Julia Ann
    4. Clingingsmith, August
    5. Clingingsmith, Bertha Fredericka
    6. James Clingingsmith Household, 1900 Census
      1. Clingingsmith, Lewis (Primary)
      2. Clingingsmith, Bertha Fredericka (Primary)
      3. Burns, Victoria C. (Primary)
      4. Clingingsmith, Josie (Primary)
      5. Clingingsmith, Franklin C. (Primary)
      6. Clingingsmith, James P. (Primary)
      7. Clingingsmith, Walter (Primary)
      8. Clingingsmith, Julia Ann (Primary)
      9. Clingingsmith, August (Primary)
    7. Clingingsmith, Josie
    8. Clingingsmith, Lewis
    9. Clingingsmith, James P.
    10. Clingingsmith, Walter
  65. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 4B, Lines 94-97
    1. AuBuchon, Mary Theresa
    2. Lucian Aubuchon Household, 1900 Census
      1. LaHaye, Mary Therese (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Joseph (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Lucien (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Mary Theresa (Primary)
    3. LaHaye, Mary Therese
    4. AuBuchon, Joseph
    5. AuBuchon, Lucien
  66. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 15B, Lines 83-88
    1. Young, Ada
    2. Young, Ruth Ann
    3. Turley, Loretta
    4. Young, Thomas Roy
    5. Young, Ida
    6. Joseph Young Household, 1900 Census
      1. Turley, Loretta (Primary)
      2. Young, Thomas Roy (Primary)
      3. Young, Joseph Newton (Primary)
      4. Young, Ida (Primary)
      5. Young, Ada (Primary)
      6. Young, Ruth Ann (Primary)
    7. Young, Joseph Newton
  67. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 7A, Lines 30-33
    1. Thurman, Cora Ann
    2. Mackley, Maude Ellen
    3. David Mackley Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mackley, David Loren (Primary)
      2. Mackley, Reba E. (Primary)
      3. Mackley, Maude Ellen (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Cora Ann (Primary)
    4. Mackley, Reba E.
    5. Mackley, David Loren
  68. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 9A, Lines 18-20
    1. Summers, Ruth
    2. Alonzo Straughan Household, 1900 Census
      1. Straughan, William Arvell (Primary)
      2. Summers, Ruth (Primary)
      3. Straughan, Hiram Alonzo (Primary)
    3. Straughan, Hiram Alonzo
    4. Straughan, William Arvell
  69. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 1A, Lines 20-22
    1. Jaeger, Mary K.
    2. Reck, Anthony
    3. Reck, Bertha J. C.
    4. Census, Jaeger, Mary K.
      1. Reck, Anthony (Primary)
      2. Reck, Bertha J. C. (Primary)
      3. Jaeger, Mary K. (Primary)
  70. Missouri, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 34, Ward 1, Sheet 15B, Lines 89-92
    1. Taylor, Jerry Myers
    2. Morrow, Anna Delilah
    3. Taylor, Ada E.
    4. Jerry M. Taylor Household, 1900 Census
      1. Taylor, Ada E. (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Anna Delilah (Primary)
      3. Taylor, Vernie Mack (Primary)
      4. Taylor, Jerry Myers (Primary)
    5. Taylor, Vernie Mack
  71. Missouri, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 103, Sheet 1A, Lines 35-41
    1. John G. Haas Household, 1900 Census
      1. Haas, Johann George III (Primary)
      2. Haas, Alma Margaret (Primary)
      3. Haas, Otto Frank (Primary)
      4. Haas, Hermann Alvin (Primary)
      5. Haas, Walter Ernest (Primary)
      6. Haas, Ida Augusta (Primary)
      7. Gahr, Sophia Rosina (Primary)
    2. Haas, Walter Ernest
    3. Haas, Ida Augusta
    4. Gahr, Sophia Rosina
    5. Haas, Alma Margaret
    6. Haas, Otto Frank
    7. Haas, Hermann Alvin
    8. Haas, Johann George III
  72. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 7A, Lines 3-7
    1. Horn, John Theodore
    2. Horn, Edna Mary
    3. Horn, Monte Theodore
    4. Andrews, Luella Jane
    5. John Horn Household, 1900 Census
      1. Horn, Monte Theodore (Primary)
      2. Horn, Lena Lorene (Primary)
      3. Andrews, Luella Jane (Primary)
      4. Horn, John Theodore (Primary)
      5. Horn, Edna Mary (Primary)
    6. Horn, Lena Lorene
  73. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 27A, Lines 8-13
    1. Garrett, Lorinda Orella
    2. Arenz, Oscar
    3. Arenz, Albert Oscar
    4. Arenz, George Pettis
    5. Arenz, Bertha B.
    6. Oscar Arenz Household, 1900 Census
      1. Arenz, Albert Oscar (Primary)
      2. Arenz, Bertha B. (Primary)
      3. Arenz, Perry F. (Primary)
      4. Arenz, George Pettis (Primary)
      5. Garrett, Lorinda Orella (Primary)
      6. Arenz, Oscar (Primary)
    7. Arenz, Perry F.
  74. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 17B, Lines 79-86
    1. Miller, Kathryn Mae
    2. Miller, Clarence
    3. Miller, Benjamin Franklin
    4. Miller, Fred L.
    5. Montroy, John P.
    6. Montroy, Mary Ellen
    7. Benjamin F. Miller Household, 1900 Census
      1. Montroy, John P. (Primary)
      2. Miller, Jesse S. (Primary)
      3. Miller, Grace Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Miller, Kathryn Mae (Primary)
      5. Miller, Clarence (Primary)
      6. Montroy, Mary Ellen (Primary)
      7. Miller, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
      8. Miller, Fred L. (Primary)
    8. Miller, Jesse S.
    9. Miller, Grace Elizabeth
  75. Pennsylvania, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 36, Sheet 8B
    1. Lyons, Amanda Viola
    2. Lyons, Hannah
    3. Lyons, Samuel Jr.
    4. Lucas, Mary Magdelene
    5. Samuel Lyons Household, 1900 Census
      1. Lucas, Mary Magdelene (Primary)
      2. Lyons, Hannah (Primary)
      3. Lyons, Samuel Jr. (Primary)
      4. Lyons, Amanda Viola (Primary)
  76. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 49, Sheet 8B, Lines 70-74
    1. Bond, Amon
    2. Amon Bond Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bond, Dialpha (Primary)
      2. Bond, Beulah Armenia H. (Primary)
      3. Bond, Delphia (Primary)
      4. Diggs, Nancy (Primary)
      5. Bond, Amon (Primary)
    3. Diggs, Nancy
    4. Bond, Beulah Armenia H.
    5. Bond, Dialpha
    6. Bond, Delphia
  77. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 8A, Lines 12-18
    1. Hughes, Maud Mildred
    2. Hughes, Lulu Gertrude
    3. Cheesebrough, Mildred Jane
    4. Hughes, Charlotte Josephine
    5. Hughes, Mason Samuel
    6. Hughes, Abbie
    7. Charles S. Hughs Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hughes, Charles Samuel (Primary)
      2. Hughes, Maud Mildred (Primary)
      3. Hughes, Abbie (Primary)
      4. Cheesebrough, Mildred Jane (Primary)
      5. Hughes, Mason Samuel (Primary)
      6. Hughes, Lulu Gertrude (Primary)
      7. Hughes, Charlotte Josephine (Primary)
    8. Hughes, Charles Samuel
  78. Missouri, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 37, Sheet 1B, Lines 57-64
    1. Hillyer, Florence Emma
    2. Patterson, Mamie
    3. Patterson, Martin V.
    4. John R. Patterson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Patterson, John Riley (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Maud (Primary)
      3. Patterson, Mamie (Primary)
      4. Patterson, Alfred A. (Primary)
      5. Patterson, Martin V. (Primary)
      6. Hillyer, Florence Emma (Primary)
      7. Patterson, Green Berry (Primary)
      8. Patterson, Charles (Primary)
    5. Patterson, John Riley
    6. Patterson, Green Berry
    7. Patterson, Charles
    8. Patterson, Alfred A.
    9. Patterson, Maud
  79. Supervisor's District 15, Enumeration District 73, Sheet 10B
    1. Bandy, Charles Monroe
    2. Robert D. Bandy Household, 1900 Census
      1. Strother, Nancy Ann (Primary)
      2. Bandy, Rosalie (Primary)
      3. Bandy, George M. (Primary)
      4. Bandy, Robert David (Primary)
      5. Bandy, Missouri Ann (Primary)
      6. Bandy, Charles Monroe (Primary)
      7. Bandy, Robert Lee (Primary)
      8. Bandy, Cally (Primary)
      9. Bandy, Josephine (Primary)
    3. Bandy, Cally
    4. Bandy, Missouri Ann
    5. Bandy, Robert Lee
    6. Bandy, Josephine
    7. Bandy, Rosalie
    8. Bandy, George M.
    9. Bandy, Robert David
    10. Strother, Nancy Ann
  80. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 7B, Lines 63-69
    1. Probst, Clark Eugene
    2. Margrette A. Booth Household, 1900 Census
      1. Probst, Elmer Jefferson Sr. (Primary)
      2. Booth, Mary Lear (Primary)
      3. Shrum, Marguerite Ann (Primary)
      4. Booth, Flora Belle (Primary)
      5. Probst, John Jefferson (Primary)
      6. Probst, Clark Eugene (Primary)
      7. Probst, Zazgal Meritt (Primary)
    3. Booth, Mary Lear
    4. Shrum, Marguerite Ann
    5. Booth, Flora Belle
    6. Probst, John Jefferson
    7. Probst, Zazgal Meritt
    8. Probst, Elmer Jefferson Sr.
  81. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 114, Sheet 5A, Lines 33-35
    1. Benson, Luella V.
    2. Graham, Jesse Clyde
    3. Graham, John W.
    4. John W. Graham Household, 1900 Census
      1. Graham, John W. (Primary)
      2. Graham, Jesse Clyde (Primary)
      3. Benson, Luella V. (Primary)
  82. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 12A, Lines 28-34
    1. John Brockmiller Household, 1900 Census
      1. Brockmiller, John Hobart (Primary)
      2. Brockmiller, William Charles (Primary)
      3. Brockmiller, Lula A. (Primary)
      4. Cleve, Emma Catherine (Primary)
      5. Brockmiller, John Henry (Primary)
      6. Brockmiller, Freda Louise (Primary)
      7. Brockmiller, Alma Marie (Primary)
    2. Cleve, Emma Catherine
    3. Brockmiller, Freda Louise
    4. Brockmiller, John Hobart
    5. Brockmiller, Lula A.
    6. Brockmiller, John Henry
    7. Brockmiller, Alma Marie
    8. Brockmiller, William Charles
  83. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 8B, Lines 59-65
    1. Godat, Harry
    2. John Godat Household, 1900 Census
      1. Godat, Rosa (Primary)
      2. Godat, John (Primary)
      3. Godat, John (Primary)
      4. Godat, Willie N. (Primary)
      5. Godat, Harry (Primary)
      6. Long, Fannie (Primary)
      7. Godat, Pinkey (Primary)
    3. Godat, Willie N.
    4. Long, Fannie
    5. Godat, Pinkey
    6. Godat, John
    7. Godat, John
    8. Godat, Rosa
  84. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 7B
    1. Warren, Sarah Jane
    2. Pinkston, Thomas
    3. Hovis, Sarah
    4. Clodfelter, Alpha Jane
    5. Shadrack Pinkston Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pinkston, Shadrack Pope (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Albert (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Frank S. (Primary)
      4. King, Nancy A. (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, Thomas (Primary)
    6. King, Nancy A.
    7. Trickey, Artie
    8. Abernathy, Joseph Sterling
    9. Pinkston, Shadrack Pope
    10. George Cotner Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hovis, Sarah (Primary)
      2. Cotner, George (Primary)
    11. Cotner, George
    12. Pinkston, Frank S.
    13. Pinkston, Albert
    14. Joseph S. Abernathy Household, 1900 Census
      1. Warren, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Joseph Sterling (Primary)
    15. Amos T. Trickey Household, 1900 Census
      1. Trickey, Amos Theodore (Primary)
      2. Clodfelter, Alpha Jane (Primary)
      3. Trickey, Artie (Primary)
    16. Trickey, Amos Theodore
  85. Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 134, Sheet 1B
    1. Ragsdale, Asa
    2. Ragsdale, Virginia Gertrude
    3. Ragsdale, Samuel C.
    4. Bennie A. Ragsdale Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ragsdale, Asa (Primary)
      2. Ragsdale, Benjamin A. (Primary)
    5. Ragsdale, John Walter
    6. Ragsdale, Benjamin A.
    7. Dixon, Rosa H.
    8. Ragsdale, Victoria G.
    9. Ragsdale, John Early
    10. John W. Ragsdale Household, 1900 Census
      1. Dixon, Rosa H. (Primary)
      2. Ragsdale, Virginia Gertrude (Primary)
      3. Ragsdale, Samuel C. (Primary)
      4. Ragsdale, John Walter (Primary)
      5. Ragsdale, Victoria G. (Primary)
      6. Ragsdale, John Early (Primary)
  86. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheets 5B & 6A
    1. Sarah J. Sides Household, 1900 Census
      1. Martin, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      2. Sides, Samuel Price (Primary)
      3. Davis, Elmer Henry (Primary)
      4. Sides, Kate (Primary)
    2. Sides, Samuel Price
    3. Davis, Elmer Henry
    4. Sides, Kate
    5. Martin, Sarah Jane
  87. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 4B, Lines 67-71
    1. Dalton, Melvin August
    2. John H. Dalton Household, 1900 Census
      1. Womack, Maggie Luvenia (Primary)
      2. Dalton, Raymond Howard (Primary)
      3. Dalton, Melvin August (Primary)
      4. Dalton, Elmer Clarence (Primary)
      5. Dalton, John Henry (Primary)
    3. Dalton, Elmer Clarence
    4. Dalton, John Henry
    5. Womack, Maggie Luvenia
    6. Dalton, Raymond Howard
  88. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 61, Sheet 9A, Lines 40-42
    1. Monti Hubbard Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cook, Mary Ann (Primary)
      2. Hubbard, Ethel May (Primary)
      3. Hubbard, Melvin Monti (Primary)
    2. Hubbard, Ethel May
    3. Hubbard, Melvin Monti
    4. Cook, Mary Ann
  89. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 42, Sheet 4A
    1. Ward, Lula M.
    2. Jones, Louisa Ann
    3. Ward, Gertie L.
    4. Marshall, Isaac Lucien
    5. Ward, Austin B.
    6. Marshall, Minnie Laura
    7. Ward, Louis M.
    8. Isaac L. Marshall Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ward, Gertie L. (Primary)
      2. Ward, Louis M. (Primary)
      3. Ward, Lula M. (Primary)
      4. Ward, Thomas O. (Primary)
      5. Jones, Louisa Ann (Primary)
      6. Ward, Austin B. (Primary)
      7. Marshall, Isaac Lucien (Primary)
      8. Marshall, Minnie Laura (Primary)
    9. Ward, Thomas O.
  90. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 66, Sheet 13B
    1. Reed, Dora Clemintine
    2. Reed, Giles Gilbert
    3. Young, Cecelia Lousetta
    4. Reed, Charles Edgar
    5. Theodore Reed Household, 1900 Census
      1. Young, Cecelia Lousetta (Primary)
      2. Reed, Arthur Andrew (Primary)
      3. Reed, Charles Edgar (Primary)
      4. Reed, Sherman Otto (Primary)
      5. Reed, Dora Clemintine (Primary)
      6. Reed, Giles Gilbert (Primary)
      7. Reed, Theodore Russell (Primary)
    6. Reed, Theodore Russell
    7. Reed, Sherman Otto
    8. Reed, Arthur Andrew
  91. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Ward 3, Sheet 5B, Lines 73-76
    1. Alvin Rucker Household, 1900 Census
      1. Rucker, Alvin V. (Primary)
      2. Primm, Mary Ann (Primary)
      3. Rucker, Octavia Reeves (Primary)
      4. Rucker, Alvin Reeves (Primary)
    2. Primm, Mary Ann
    3. Rucker, Alvin V.
    4. Rucker, Octavia Reeves
    5. Rucker, Alvin Reeves
  92. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 13B, Lines 73-75
    1. William Cunningham Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sutton, Harriet Louisa (Primary)
      2. McClarney, John (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, William Henry (Primary)
    2. McClarney, John
    3. Cunningham, William Henry
    4. Sutton, Harriet Louisa
  93. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 166, Sheet 8B, Lines 80-89
    1. Charles H. Ratledge Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ratledge, Orbet Ulysses (Primary)
      2. Ratledge, Mabel Naomi (Primary)
      3. Wright, Ella Viola (Primary)
      4. Ratledge, Gladys Hope (Primary)
      5. Ratledge, Stanley Ivan (Primary)
      6. Johnson, Anna (Primary)
      7. Ratledge, Philo O. (Primary)
      8. Ratledge, William (Primary)
      9. Ratledge, Charles H. (Primary)
      10. Ratledge, James (Primary)
    2. Ratledge, Stanley Ivan
    3. Ratledge, Charles H.
    4. Ratledge, William
    5. Ratledge, James
    6. Wright, Ella Viola
    7. Ratledge, Philo O.
    8. Ratledge, Gladys Hope
    9. Ratledge, Orbet Ulysses
    10. Ratledge, Mabel Naomi
    11. Johnson, Anna
  94. Arkansas, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 2B, Lines 85-86
    1. Wharton, Ida Isabelle
    2. Stewart, Henry Hamilton
    3. Henry H. Stewart Household, 1900 Census
      1. Stewart, Henry Hamilton (Primary)
      2. Wharton, Ida Isabelle (Primary)
  95. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 48, Sheet 11B
    1. Mills, Winnifred M.
    2. Mills, Esta
    3. Mills, George Washington
    4. George W. Mills Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mills, Esta (Primary)
      2. Mills, George Washington (Primary)
      3. Mills, Winnifred M. (Primary)
  96. North Carolina, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 27, Sheet 4B, Lines 63-69
    1. Phillips, Jacob
    2. Parsons, Mary Jane
    3. Phillips, Della
    4. Jacob Philips Household, 1900 Census
      1. Phillips, Effie Irene (Primary)
      2. Phillips, Ella (Primary)
      3. Phillips, Mary L. (Primary)
      4. Phillips, Parks (Primary)
      5. Parsons, Mary Jane (Primary)
      6. Phillips, Della (Primary)
      7. Phillips, Jacob (Primary)
    5. Phillips, Effie Irene
    6. Phillips, Ella
    7. Phillips, Mary L.
    8. Phillips, Parks
  97. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 14B, Lines 61-68
    1. Miller, William Frederick
    2. Miller, Samuel Thomas
    3. Miller, Elmer Henry
    4. Zimmer, Clara
    5. Miller, Joseph Ulysses
    6. Miller, Alfred William
    7. Miller, Adam Wesley
    8. William F. Miller Household, 1900 Census
      1. Miller, Adam Wesley (Primary)
      2. Zimmer, Clara (Primary)
      3. Miller, Walter Daniel (Primary)
      4. Miller, Samuel Thomas (Primary)
      5. Miller, William Frederick (Primary)
      6. Miller, Joseph Ulysses (Primary)
      7. Miller, Elmer Henry (Primary)
      8. Miller, Alfred William (Primary)
    9. Miller, Walter Daniel
  98. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 28, Sheet 2B
    1. Elmer E. Chapman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Chapman, Homer Lavell (Primary)
      2. Chapman, Rose Anna (Primary)
      3. Chapman, Coral Agnes (Primary)
      4. Chapman, Elmer Ellsworth (Primary)
      5. Chapman, Frederick Albert (Primary)
      6. Chapman, Ralph Winslow (Primary)
      7. Chapman, Henry DeWitt (Primary)
      8. Chapman, Joseph Emmerson (Primary)
      9. Chapman, Clara Electa (Primary)
      10. Chapman, Charles Edward (Primary)
      11. Chapman, Clarence Elsworth (Primary)
    2. Chapman, Clara Electa
    3. Chapman, Charles Edward
    4. Chapman, Homer Lavell
    5. Chapman, Elmer Ellsworth
    6. Chapman, Frederick Albert
    7. Chapman, Clarence Elsworth
    8. Chapman, Henry DeWitt
    9. Chapman, Joseph Emmerson
    10. Chapman, Rose Anna
    11. Chapman, Coral Agnes
    12. Chapman, Ralph Winslow
  99. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 76, Sheet 8A
    1. Martin V. Davis Household, 1900 Census
      1. Coffelt, Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Davis, Martin VanBuren (Primary)
    2. Coffelt, Elizabeth
    3. Faircloth, Sarah E.
    4. Davis, Martin VanBuren
    5. Dollar, Rebecca Jane
    6. Rebecca J. Faircloth Household, 1900 Census
      1. Dollar, Rebecca Jane (Primary)
      2. Faircloth, Sarah E. (Primary)
  100. Iowa, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 184, Sheet 4B
    1. John McColley Household, 1900 Census
      1. McColley, Louis Lesley (Primary)
      2. McColley, Teddie (Primary)
      3. McColley, Theresa (Primary)
      4. McColley, John B. (Primary)
      5. Hall, Emily Jermiah Louise (Primary)
    2. McColley, John B.
    3. Hall, Emily Jermiah Louise
    4. McColley, Louis Lesley
    5. McColley, Teddie
    6. McColley, Theresa
  101. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 7B, Lines 52-57
    1. Briley, Caroline Liza Ann
    2. Owens, Martin Luther
    3. Crawford, Mary Rachel
    4. Martin L. Owens Household, 1900 Census
      1. Owens, Arthur Luther Edward (Primary)
      2. Crawford, Anna Lualen (Primary)
      3. Owens, Martin Luther (Primary)
      4. Briley, Caroline Liza Ann (Primary)
      5. Crawford, Mary Rachel (Primary)
      6. Crawford, Archie T. (Primary)
    5. Crawford, Archie T.
    6. Owens, Arthur Luther Edward
    7. Crawford, Anna Lualen
  102. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 56, Ward 1, Sheet 3A
    1. Bramhall, Martin Luther
    2. Bramhall, Arthur Eugene
    3. Martin L. Bramhall Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bramhall, Arthur Eugene (Primary)
      2. Bramhall, Ralph R. (Primary)
      3. Bramhall, Edith Clementine (Primary)
      4. Bunnell, Clara R. (Primary)
      5. Bramhall, Bertha Evaline (Primary)
      6. Bramhall, Martin Luther (Primary)
    4. Bramhall, Bertha Evaline
    5. Bramhall, Ralph R.
    6. Bramhall, Edith Clementine
    7. Bunnell, Clara R.
  103. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 9, Sheet 9A
    1. Alex Whitledge, 1900 Census
      1. Whitledge, Alexander Christopher (Primary)
    2. Whitledge, Alexander Christopher
  104. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 13B, Line 98
    1. Willard Zolman, 1900 Census
      1. Zolman, John Willard (Primary)
    2. Zolman, John Willard
  105. Supervisor's District 34, Enumeration District 142, Sheet 1B
    1. Douglas, Julia Melinda
    2. Julia Douglas, 1900 Census
      1. Douglas, Julia Melinda (Primary)
  106. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 7A, Lines 32-40
    1. Roux, Toseo Florence
    2. Roux, Marion Wesley
    3. Whitt, Mary Jane
    4. Roux, Minnie Ethel
    5. Mary J. Roux Household, 1900 Census
      1. Roux, Thomas Pitkin (Primary)
      2. Roux, Oscar (Primary)
      3. Roux, John Henry (Primary)
      4. Roux, James Francois (Primary)
      5. Whitt, Mary Jane (Primary)
      6. Roux, Marion Wesley (Primary)
      7. Roux, Rozetty Edward (Primary)
      8. Roux, Toseo Florence (Primary)
      9. Roux, Minnie Ethel (Primary)
    6. Roux, Rozetty Edward
    7. Roux, John Henry
    8. Roux, James Francois
    9. Roux, Thomas Pitkin
    10. Roux, Oscar
  107. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 239, Sheet 6B, Lines 54-59
    1. Will, Carl Ernst
    2. Will, Anna Mary
    3. Carl E. Will Household, 1900 Census
      1. Wittwer, Ernestine Augusta Bertha (Primary)
      2. Will, Anna Mary (Primary)
      3. Will, Frances Rose (Primary)
      4. Will, Martin Frederick (Primary)
      5. Will, Carl Ernst (Primary)
      6. Will, Fred William (Primary)
    4. Will, Fred William
    5. Will, Frances Rose
    6. Wittwer, Ernestine Augusta Bertha
    7. Will, Martin Frederick
  108. Kentucky, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 11A, Lines 41-43
    1. Kyle, Sarah C.
    2. Morrow, Hardie Emmett
    3. Morrow, Robert M.
    4. Hardy Morrow Household, 1900 Census
      1. Morrow, Hardie Emmett (Primary)
      2. Kyle, Sarah C. (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Robert M. (Primary)
  109. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 22A, Lines 31-39
    1. Allen, William Otto
    2. John A. Allen Household, 1900 Census
      1. Allen, Sidney Counts (Primary)
      2. Allen, John Archilles (Primary)
      3. Allen, Effie Ellen (Primary)
      4. Allen, Kossuth (Primary)
      5. Allen, Jennie (Primary)
      6. Allen, Virginia Viola (Primary)
      7. Allen, Addie (Primary)
      8. Allen, William Otto (Primary)
      9. Townsend, Henrietta (Primary)
    3. Townsend, Henrietta
    4. Allen, Addie
    5. Allen, Effie Ellen
    6. Allen, Virginia Viola
    7. Allen, John Archilles
    8. Allen, Sidney Counts
    9. Allen, Kossuth
    10. Allen, Jennie
  110. Missouri, Lines 82-86
    1. Thomasson, Carl David
    2. Thomasson, Lindle Eugene
    3. Highley, Mary Adaline
    4. Thomasson, John Napoleon
    5. Thomasson, John Carroll
    6. John C. Thomasson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thomasson, John Napoleon (Primary)
      2. Thomasson, Lindle Eugene (Primary)
      3. Thomasson, John Carroll (Primary)
      4. Highley, Mary Adaline (Primary)
      5. Thomasson, Carl David (Primary)
  111. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 22A, Lines 2-8
    1. W. H. Moore Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, William Hampton (Primary)
      2. Moore, Nettie L. (Primary)
      3. Moore, William Earl (Primary)
      4. Moore, Elmer George (Primary)
      5. Moore, Sallie May (Primary)
      6. Moore, Etta (Primary)
      7. Cundiff, Ida Mae (Primary)
    2. Moore, Sallie May
    3. Moore, Nettie L.
    4. Cundiff, Ida Mae
    5. Moore, Elmer George
    6. Moore, William Hampton
    7. Moore, Etta
    8. Moore, William Earl
  112. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 114, Sheet 4B, Lines 62-70
    1. Ruby, Chauncy
    2. Amos Ruby Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ruby, Amos Fiss (Primary)
      2. Ruby, Amie Guy (Primary)
      3. Ruby, Josephine (Primary)
      4. Conley, Serena A. (Primary)
      5. Ruby, Elmer Stanton (Primary)
      6. Ruby, Edna B. (Primary)
      7. Ruby, Chauncy (Primary)
      8. Ruby, Fannie Bell (Primary)
      9. Ruby, Lulu L. (Primary)
    3. Ruby, Elmer Stanton
    4. Ruby, Lulu L.
    5. Ruby, Fannie Bell
    6. Ruby, Amos Fiss
    7. Ruby, Amie Guy
    8. Ruby, Josephine
    9. Conley, Serena A.
    10. Ruby, Edna B.
  113. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 97, Sheet 3B, Lines 54-57
    1. Charley Young Household, 1900 Census
      1. Darnes, Emma Grace (Primary)
      2. Young, Leeman (Primary)
      3. Young, Charles I. (Primary)
      4. Young, James Arthur I (Primary)
    2. Young, James Arthur I
    3. Young, Leeman
    4. Darnes, Emma Grace
    5. Young, Charles I.
  114. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93,Sheet 1B, Lines 75-80
    1. Ward, Henry
    2. Ward, Marion V.
    3. Ward, Lillian Edith
    4. Ward, Charles Frederick
    5. Henry Ward Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ward, Henry (Primary)
      2. Ward, Alfred Richard (Primary)
      3. Ward, Marion V. (Primary)
      4. Rudy, Mary Bell (Primary)
      5. Ward, Lillian Edith (Primary)
      6. Ward, Charles Frederick (Primary)
    6. Rudy, Mary Bell
    7. Ward, Alfred Richard
  115. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 2B, Lines 77-80
    1. AuBuchon, Alphonso
    2. Morgan, Barbara Anise
    3. AuBuchon, Frederick C.
    4. Fred Aubuchon Household, 1900 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Wilfrid P. (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Alphonso (Primary)
      3. Morgan, Barbara Anise (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Frederick C. (Primary)
    5. AuBuchon, Wilfrid P.
  116. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 15A, Lines 1-7
    1. McLain, Pearl L.
    2. McLain, Mollie
    3. McLain, Myrtle Marie
    4. McLain, Hattie
    5. William D. McLaine Household, 1900 Census
      1. McLain, John Marvin (Primary)
      2. McLain, Hattie (Primary)
      3. McLain, Mollie (Primary)
      4. McLain, William David (Primary)
      5. McLain, Pearl L. (Primary)
      6. Byrd, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      7. McLain, Myrtle Marie (Primary)
    6. Byrd, Mary Elizabeth
    7. McLain, William David
    8. McLain, John Marvin
  117. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 114, Sheet 1A, Lines 8-11
    1. Wright, Laura E.
    2. Sheets, Adam Leroy
    3. Sheets, Jacob
    4. Adam Sheets Household, 1900 Census
      1. Wright, Laura E. (Primary)
      2. Sheets, Adam Leroy (Primary)
      3. Sheets, Jacob (Primary)
      4. Sheets, Adam (Primary)
    5. Sheets, Adam
  118. Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 117, Sheets 9A & 9B
    1. Kersten, Emil Ezra
    2. Kersten, Carl Robert
    3. Kersten, Nellie Louise
    4. Kersten, Ethel Leona
    5. Fred W. Kersten Household, 1900 Census
      1. Kersten, Nellie Louise (Primary)
      2. Kersten, William August (Primary)
      3. Kersten, Emma Marie (Primary)
      4. Kersten, Ida Mae (Primary)
      5. Kersten, Martha Cornelia (Primary)
      6. Kersten, Ethel Leona (Primary)
      7. Kersten, Frederic Adolph (Primary)
      8. Baltz, Maria Sophia (Primary)
      9. Kersten, Carl Robert (Primary)
      10. Kersten, Frederick William (Primary)
      11. Kersten, Emil Ezra (Primary)
    6. Kersten, Frederick William
    7. Kersten, Emma Marie
    8. Kersten, Ida Mae
    9. Kersten, Martha Cornelia
    10. Kersten, Frederic Adolph
    11. Kersten, William August
    12. Baltz, Maria Sophia
  119. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 107, Ward 7, Sheet 9A
    1. Faenger, Frederick William
    2. Faenger, Mary
    3. Fritz W. Faenger Household, 1900 Census
      1. Karfeld, Louisa E. (Primary)
      2. Faenger, Katherine (Primary)
      3. Faenger, Henry F. (Primary)
      4. Faenger, Edward (Primary)
      5. Faenger, Mary (Primary)
      6. Faenger, Frederick Franklin (Primary)
      7. Faenger, Anna E. (Primary)
      8. Faenger, Frederick William (Primary)
    4. Faenger, Henry F.
    5. Faenger, Edward
    6. Faenger, Frederick Franklin
    7. Karfeld, Louisa E.
    8. Faenger, Anna E.
    9. Faenger, Katherine
  120. Illinois, Supervisor's District 54, Enumeration District 109, Sheet 4A, Lines 1-5
    1. Staley, Goldie Marie
    2. William Staley Household, 1900 Census
      1. Staley, William Washington (Primary)
      2. Staley, Goldie Marie (Primary)
      3. Staley, John William (Primary)
      4. Staley, Charles E. (Primary)
      5. Hovey, Lucy Caroline (Primary)
    3. Hovey, Lucy Caroline
    4. Staley, William Washington
    5. Staley, John William
    6. Staley, Charles E.
  121. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 10B, Lines 63-65
    1. Boyd, Arthur Lee
    2. Bailey, Ellen Barbara
    3. Boyd, David Jarrett
    4. David J. Boyd Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bailey, Ellen Barbara (Primary)
      2. Boyd, David Jarrett (Primary)
      3. Boyd, Arthur Lee (Primary)
  122. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheets 13B & 14A
    1. Griffin, Edward
    2. Griffin, Frank Blair
    3. Griffin, George Harvey
    4. Griffin, Susan Mary
    5. Turley, May Didamie
    6. Griffin, Clarence G.
    7. Griffin, Harvey Buford
    8. Griffin, Pearl Adeline
    9. George Griffin Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cunningham, Martha A. (Primary)
      2. Griffin, Edward (Primary)
      3. Griffin, Pearl Adeline (Primary)
      4. Griffin, George Harvey (Primary)
      5. Turley, May Didamie (Primary)
      6. Griffin, Clarence G. (Primary)
      7. Griffin, Frank Blair (Primary)
      8. Griffin, Susan Mary (Primary)
      9. Griffin, Harvey Buford (Primary)
    10. Cunningham, Martha A.
  123. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 43, Sheet 12B, Lines 82-85
    1. James Barger Household, 1900 Census
      1. Wilson, Ella (Primary)
      2. Barger, James Preston (Primary)
      3. Barger, Robert Lee (Primary)
      4. Barger, Ada Belle (Primary)
    2. Barger, James Preston
    3. Barger, Ada Belle
    4. Wilson, Ella
    5. Barger, Robert Lee
  124. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 2A
    1. Watts, Catherine
    2. Kerlagon, James Elias
    3. Buckner, Thomas Jefferson Jr.
    4. Buckner, Gertrude M.
    5. Kerlagon, James Monroe
    6. Buckner, Thomas Jefferson
    7. J. E. Kerlagon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Kerlagon, James Elias (Primary)
      2. Kerlagon, James Monroe (Primary)
    8. Buckner, John Clinton
    9. Thomas J. Buckner Household, 1900 Census
      1. Buckner, Ida Mae (Primary)
      2. Buckner, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
      3. Buckner, John Clinton (Primary)
      4. Buckner, Thomas Jefferson Jr. (Primary)
      5. Buckner, William B. (Primary)
      6. Buckner, Gertrude M. (Primary)
      7. Watts, Catherine (Primary)
    10. Buckner, Ida Mae
    11. Buckner, William B.
  125. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 9B
    1. August Froemsdorf Household, 1900 Census
      1. Froemsdorf, Laura (Primary)
      2. Froemsdorf, Amelia Johanna Magdalene (Primary)
      3. Froemsdorf, Henry J. (Primary)
      4. Steinhoff, Caroline Magdalena (Primary)
      5. Froemsdorf, August H. (Primary)
    2. Steinhoff, Caroline Magdalena
    3. Froemsdorf, August H.
    4. Froemsdorf, Henry J.
    5. Froemsdorf, Laura
    6. Froemsdorf, Amelia Johanna Magdalene
  126. Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 112, Precinct 9, Sheet 7A
    1. McClary, James Nelson
    2. McClary, George H.
    3. McClary, Julia Ann
    4. J. N. McClary Household, 1900 Census
      1. McClary, Julia Ann (Primary)
      2. McClary, Barte (Primary)
      3. McClary, James (Primary)
      4. McClary, George H. (Primary)
      5. McClary, Mary (Primary)
      6. Bumpass, Mattie Berilla (Primary)
      7. McClary, Prior Lee (Primary)
      8. McClary, James Nelson (Primary)
      9. McClary, Walter Levi (Primary)
    5. McClary, Prior Lee
    6. McClary, James
    7. McClary, Walter Levi
    8. McClary, Mary
    9. McClary, Barte
    10. Bumpass, Mattie Berilla
  127. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 7A, Lines 40-48
    1. Warren, Bertha Ann
    2. Jerome W. Warren Household, 1900 Census
      1. Warren, Jerome Washington (Primary)
      2. Warren, John Adam (Primary)
      3. Warren, Benjamin Ruben (Primary)
      4. Warren, Ollie Edna (Primary)
      5. Jackson, Elizabeth D. (Primary)
      6. Warren, Bertha Ann (Primary)
      7. Warren, Julia Pearl (Primary)
      8. Warren, Nora Myrtle (Primary)
      9. Warren, Ancil Lafayette (Primary)
    3. Warren, Julia Pearl
    4. Warren, Ancil Lafayette
    5. Warren, Nora Myrtle
    6. Jackson, Elizabeth D.
    7. Warren, John Adam
    8. Warren, Ollie Edna
    9. Warren, Jerome Washington
    10. Warren, Benjamin Ruben
  128. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 17A
    1. Shannon, Mary Jane
    2. Mackley, Isabelle Johanna
    3. Shannon, Edward Lee
    4. Shannon, James Solomon
    5. John C. Shannon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Shelley, Caroline Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Shannon, John Crabtree (Primary)
      3. Shannon, Mary Jane (Primary)
      4. Shannon, Albert Franklin (Primary)
    6. Shelley, Caroline Elizabeth
    7. Ed D. Shannon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mackley, Isabelle Johanna (Primary)
      2. Shannon, Edward Lee (Primary)
      3. Shannon, Edward Daily (Primary)
      4. Shannon, James Solomon (Primary)
    8. Shannon, Albert Franklin
    9. Shannon, John Crabtree
    10. Shannon, Edward Daily
  129. Supervisor's District 151, Enumeration District 16, Sheet 4A
    1. Merritt, Bertha Ethel
    2. Merritt, John Seborn
    3. Nathan W. Merritt Household, 1900 Census
      1. Merritt, Wiseman Nations (Primary)
      2. Rollins, Alice E. (Primary)
      3. Merritt, Gerney H. (Primary)
      4. Merritt, John Seborn (Primary)
      5. Merritt, George G. (Primary)
      6. Merritt, Ada A. (Primary)
      7. Merritt, James Wiseman (Primary)
      8. Merritt, Bertha Ethel (Primary)
      9. Merritt, Sarah Ruth (Primary)
    4. Merritt, James Wiseman
    5. Merritt, Sarah Ruth
    6. Merritt, Wiseman Nations
    7. Merritt, George G.
    8. Rollins, Alice E.
    9. Merritt, Ada A.
    10. Merritt, Gerney H.
  130. Arkansas, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 106, Sheet 18B, Lines 82-83
    1. J. C. Breckenridge Household, 1900 Census
      1. Johnson, Sally Frances (Primary)
      2. Breckinridge, Joseph Cabell (Primary)
    2. Breckinridge, Joseph Cabell
    3. Johnson, Sally Frances
  131. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 69, Sheet 7A
    1. Joseph Wood Household, 1870 Census
      1. Wood, Rosa Ethel (Primary)
      2. Wood, Josiah Joseph (Primary)
      3. Wood, John Henry (Primary)
      4. Wood, Charles Edward (Primary)
      5. Quinton, Martha Jane (Primary)
    2. Wood, Oscar Norwine
    3. Wood, Nellie May
    4. Quinton, Martha Jane
    5. Wood, Josiah Joseph
    6. Wood, Charles Edward
    7. Wood, Rosa Ethel
    8. Joseph Wood Household, 1900 Census
      1. Wood, Oscar Norwine (Primary)
      2. Wood, Nellie May (Primary)
    9. Wood, John Henry
  132. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 35, Sheet 7B, Lines 63-65
    1. Voyles, William Albert
    2. Chilton, Rosa May
    3. Voyles, Clyde Clifford
    4. William Albert Voyles Household, 1900 Census
      1. Voyles, Clyde Clifford (Primary)
      2. Chilton, Rosa May (Primary)
      3. Voyles, William Albert (Primary)
  133. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 12A, Line 47
    1. Jesse J. Moore, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Jesse J. (Primary)
    2. Moore, Jesse J.
  134. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheets 1B & 2A
    1. Cruncleton, Thomas Earl
    2. Ashburn, Caroline Pearl
    3. Cruncleton, George Ora
    4. Cruncleton, William Mortimer
    5. William M. Cruncleton Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cruncleton, Anna Belle (Primary)
      2. Cruncleton, William Mortimer (Primary)
      3. Cruncleton, Jennie Mae (Primary)
      4. Cruncleton, Charles Lee (Primary)
      5. Ashburn, Caroline Pearl (Primary)
      6. Cruncleton, Clara Louise (Primary)
      7. Cruncleton, Rosa Ione (Primary)
      8. Cruncleton, Julia Frances (Primary)
      9. Cruncleton, Thomas Earl (Primary)
      10. Cruncleton, George Ora (Primary)
    6. Cruncleton, Charles Lee
    7. Cruncleton, Anna Belle
    8. Cruncleton, Clara Louise
    9. Cruncleton, Rosa Ione
    10. Cruncleton, Julia Frances
    11. Cruncleton, Jennie Mae
  135. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 13A, Lines 2-5
    1. Veteto, Katie Emilie Bridget
    2. James Yarbrough Household, 1900 Census
      1. Yarbrough, James R. (Primary)
      2. Veteto, Katie Emilie Bridget (Primary)
      3. Yarbrough, Jennie (Primary)
      4. Yarbrough, Charles A. (Primary)
    3. Yarbrough, James R.
    4. Yarbrough, Jennie
    5. Yarbrough, Charles A.
  136. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 38, Sheet 1B, Lines 67-71
    1. Elmer J. Dysinger Household, 1900 Census
      1. Dysinger, Elmer Joshua (Primary)
      2. Parker, Sarah Effie (Primary)
      3. Dysinger, Leah Margaerite (Primary)
      4. Dysinger, Myrtle May (Primary)
      5. Dysinger, Alma Francine (Primary)
    2. Parker, Sarah Effie
    3. Dysinger, Leah Margaerite
    4. Dysinger, Myrtle May
    5. Dysinger, Alma Francine
    6. Dysinger, Elmer Joshua
  137. Kansas, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 116, Sheet 3B, Lines 68-71
    1. Moore, Walter Drellwood
    2. William E. Moore Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Nina Pearl (Primary)
      2. Moore, William Edward VanBuren (Primary)
      3. Moore, Edwin Lawrence (Primary)
      4. Moore, Walter Drellwood (Primary)
    3. Moore, Edwin Lawrence
    4. Moore, Nina Pearl
    5. Moore, William Edward VanBuren
  138. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 14B, Lines 52-57
    1. Snyder, George Allen
    2. Snyder, Berry Landson
    3. Snyder, Effie A.
    4. Snyder, Julia
    5. Cook, Melissa Ann
    6. Snyder, Rosa
    7. Berry Snyder Household, 1900 Census
      1. Snyder, Berry Landson (Primary)
      2. Snyder, Effie A. (Primary)
      3. Snyder, Julia (Primary)
      4. Snyder, George Allen (Primary)
      5. Cook, Melissa Ann (Primary)
      6. Snyder, Rosa (Primary)
  139. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 41, Sheet 5A
    1. Hitchcock, Naomi Melissa
    2. Mills, Carrie M. Mills McCleary
    3. McCleary, Martin VanBuren
    4. Mart V. McCleary Household, 1900 Census
      1. McCleary, Isabelle McCann Mills (Primary)
      2. Mills, Carrie M. Mills McCleary (Primary)
      3. Hitchcock, Naomi Melissa (Primary)
      4. McCleary, Martin VanBuren (Primary)
    5. McCleary, Isabelle McCann Mills
  140. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 9A, Lines 12-17
    1. Cole, William A.
    2. Cole, Clarence T.
    3. Cole, Frank Herman
    4. Cole, Marvin Louis
    5. Cole, Linn Edgar
    6. Dalton, Cero Gorda
    7. William A. Cole Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cole, Marvin Louis (Primary)
      2. Cole, Linn Edgar (Primary)
      3. Cole, William A. (Primary)
      4. Dalton, Cero Gorda (Primary)
      5. Cole, Frank Herman (Primary)
      6. Cole, Clarence T. (Primary)
  141. Missouri, Lines 31-33
    1. Hobaugh, Ellen Josephine
    2. Morris, William A.
    3. Morris, William Taylor
    4. William T. Morris Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hobaugh, Ellen Josephine (Primary)
      2. Morris, William A. (Primary)
      3. Morris, William Taylor (Primary)
  142. Supervisor's District 300, Enumeration District 61, Sheet 6B
    1. Valdez, Sadie Cecelia
    2. William Delaney Household, 1900 Census
      1. Valdez, Sadie Cecelia (Primary)
      2. Delaney, William John (Primary)
    3. Delaney, William John
  143. Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 75, Sheet 3A
    1. Vought, Robert James
    2. Vought, James Christian
    3. Vought, Pearl
    4. Vought, Charles G.
    5. Vought, Verna M.
    6. Vought, Chester P.
    7. Vought, Walter L.
    8. Vought, Fanny K.
    9. Pascal A. Vought Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sumon, Katherine (Primary)
      2. Vought, Fanny K. (Primary)
      3. Vought, Chester P. (Primary)
      4. Vought, James Christian (Primary)
      5. Vought, Pearl (Primary)
      6. Vought, Andrew Pascal (Primary)
      7. Vought, Verna M. (Primary)
      8. Vought, Robert James (Primary)
      9. Vought, Walter L. (Primary)
      10. Vought, Charles G. (Primary)
    10. Vought, Andrew Pascal
    11. Sumon, Katherine
  144. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 8B
    1. Byington, Mary Jane
    2. Byington, Roy Frank
    3. Samuel R. Byington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Byington, Anna Belle (Primary)
      2. Byington, Samuel Richard (Primary)
      3. Byington, Roy Frank (Primary)
      4. Byington, Rosa May (Primary)
      5. Byington, Mary Ellen (Primary)
      6. Asbridge, Minnie Caroline (Primary)
      7. Byington, William Romaine (Primary)
      8. Byington, Ira Clark (Primary)
    4. Byington, Mary Ellen
    5. Byington, William Romaine
    6. Asbridge, Minnie Caroline
    7. Frank Laporte Household, 1900 Census
      1. LaPorte, Mary Jane (Primary)
      2. Byington, Mary Jane (Primary)
      3. Asbridge, William Samuel (Primary)
      4. LaPorte, Francois Joseph (Primary)
    8. Asbridge, William Samuel
    9. Byington, Anna Belle
    10. Byington, Samuel Richard
    11. Byington, Ira Clark
    12. Byington, Rosa May
    13. LaPorte, Mary Jane
    14. LaPorte, Francois Joseph
  145. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 71, Sheet 6A, Lines 24-29
    1. Henderson, Elsie E.
    2. George H. Henderson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Henderson, Leo R. (Primary)
      2. Henderson, George W. (Primary)
      3. Henderson, Elsie E. (Primary)
      4. Henderson, Eura E. (Primary)
      5. Moore, Ida Belle (Primary)
      6. Henderson, Ollie C. (Primary)
    3. Henderson, Leo R.
    4. Henderson, Ollie C.
    5. Henderson, Eura E.
    6. Henderson, George W.
    7. Moore, Ida Belle
  146. Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 59, Sheet 10A
    1. Runyan, Cora May
    2. McMahan, Paul Raymond
    3. McMahan, Everett Clair
    4. Evertt McMahan Household, 1900 Census
      1. McMahan, Everett Clair (Primary)
      2. McMahan, Paul Raymond (Primary)
      3. McMahan, Frances E. (Primary)
      4. Runyan, Cora May (Primary)
    5. McMahan, Frances E.
  147. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 1, Sheet 5A
    1. Reeder, John Wilson
    2. Reeder, Susan C.
    3. Reagan, Mary Elizabeth
    4. J. W. Reeder Household, 1900 Census
      1. Reeder, John Wilson (Primary)
      2. Reagan, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Reeder, Susan C. (Primary)
      4. Reeder, Rosa Almeda (Primary)
    5. Reeder, Rosa Almeda
  148. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 64, Sheets 6A & 6B
    1. White, Hattie Lodena
    2. Underwood, Cordelia Adeline
    3. William White Household, 1900 Census
      1. Underwood, Cordelia Adeline (Primary)
      2. White, William Henry (Primary)
      3. White, Hattie Lodena (Primary)
    4. White, William Henry
  149. Missouri, Sheet 3B, Lines 99-100 & Sheet 4A, Lines 1-6
    1. Carrow, Eli Francis
    2. Carrow, Lawrence E.
    3. Carrow, Elizabeth Mary
    4. Herzog, Theresia
    5. Carrow, Odeal
    6. Carrow, Alfred Joseph
    7. Carrow, Clara Pauline
    8. Eli Carrow Household, 1900 Census
      1. Carrow, Odeal (Primary)
      2. Carrow, Clara Pauline (Primary)
      3. Herzog, Theresia (Primary)
      4. Carrow, Alfred Joseph (Primary)
      5. Carrow, Edward Martin (Primary)
      6. Carrow, Eli Francis (Primary)
      7. Carrow, Lawrence E. (Primary)
      8. Carrow, Elizabeth Mary (Primary)
    9. Carrow, Edward Martin
  150. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 6A, Lines 3-5
    1. Hipes, John
    2. Bequette, Josephine
    3. Hipes, William Houston
    4. William H. Hipes Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hipes, William Houston (Primary)
      2. Bequette, Josephine (Primary)
      3. Hipes, John (Primary)
  151. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 18A
    1. Cunningham, Shelton B.
    2. Byington, Frances M.
    3. Cunningham, Isaac B.
    4. Isaac Cunningham Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cunningham, Frances Pearl (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Howard (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Mayme S. (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Rosa E. (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Shelton B. (Primary)
      6. Byington, Frances M. (Primary)
      7. Cunningham, Isaac B. (Primary)
      8. Cunningham, Norma Mae (Primary)
    5. Cunningham, Mayme S.
    6. Cunningham, Rosa E.
    7. Cunningham, Norma Mae
    8. Cunningham, Frances Pearl
    9. Cunningham, Howard
  152. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 64, Sheet 7A, Lines 39-46
    1. White, William James
    2. White, Gideon Taylor
    3. White, Ollie Lodenia
    4. Underwood, Nancy Sophronia
    5. Gideon T. White Household, 1900 Census
      1. White, Otto Cleveland (Primary)
      2. Underwood, Ellen Olive (Primary)
      3. White, Gideon Taylor (Primary)
      4. Underwood, Nancy Sophronia (Primary)
      5. White, William James (Primary)
      6. White, Minnie Jane (Primary)
      7. White, Ollie Lodenia (Primary)
    6. White, Otto Cleveland
    7. White, Minnie Jane
    8. Underwood, Ellen Olive
  153. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 4B, Lines 80-82
    1. Richardson, Frank
    2. Frank Richardson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Richardson, Shelton Cliff (Primary)
      2. Byington, Mary Belle (Primary)
      3. Richardson, Frank (Primary)
    3. Byington, Mary Belle
    4. Richardson, Shelton Cliff
  154. Iowa, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 81, Ward 3, Sheet 8B, Lines 60-62
    1. Duke, Mary Virginia
    2. Barnum, Edwin Bradley
    3. Edwin B. Barnum Household, 1900 Census
      1. Duke, Mary Virginia (Primary)
      2. Barnum, Edwin Bradley (Primary)
      3. Barnum, Edwin Frederick (Primary)
    4. Barnum, Edwin Frederick
  155. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 22, Sheet 4A
    1. Morton, Lewis A.
    2. Morton, Oliver
    3. Hope, Adalaide
    4. Morton, Virginia Marie
    5. W. P. Morton Household, 1900 Census
      1. Morton, Oliver Wilson (Primary)
      2. Morton, Ona (Primary)
      3. Morton, Lewis A. (Primary)
      4. Morton, William Price (Primary)
      5. Morton, Reuel Homer (Primary)
      6. McNeely, Mary L. (Primary)
    6. Morton, William Price
    7. Oliver Morton Household, 1900 Census
      1. Morton, Hope Edward (Primary)
      2. Morton, Oliver (Primary)
      3. Morton, Virginia Marie (Primary)
      4. Hope, Adalaide (Primary)
    8. Morton, Reuel Homer
    9. Morton, Hope Edward
    10. McNeely, Mary L.
    11. Morton, Oliver Wilson
    12. Morton, Ona
  156. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 8A
    1. Doe, Albert L.
    2. Patt, Rosine
    3. Doe, William Hilton
    4. Morris, Ada Lee
    5. Harrington, Eva Lena
    6. Doe, Otto Christian
    7. Doe, Pearl Edith
    8. Morris, Caroline Ann
    9. Lee L. Doe Household, 1900 Census
      1. Doe, Stella Ann (Primary)
      2. Doe, Otto Christian (Primary)
      3. Doe, Pearl Edith (Primary)
      4. Doe, Albert L. (Primary)
      5. Doe, Lawrence Lee (Primary)
      6. Doe, Mary Edna (Primary)
      7. Doe, William Hilton (Primary)
      8. Patt, Rosine (Primary)
    10. Doe, Lawrence Lee
    11. Doe, Stella Ann
    12. Doe, Mary Edna
    13. Harrington, Edward Joshua
    14. Edward Harrington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Morris, Caroline Ann (Primary)
      2. Morris, Ada Lee (Primary)
      3. Harrington, Edward Joshua (Primary)
      4. Harrington, Eva Lena (Primary)
  157. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 17A, Lines 4-10
    1. Porter, Elizabeth
    2. Wallace, James Augustus
    3. Wallace, Perry Benton
    4. Wallace, Elias
    5. Elias Wallace Household, 1900 Census
      1. Wallace, Martha Ann (Primary)
      2. Wallace, James Augustus (Primary)
      3. Wallace, Perry Benton (Primary)
      4. Wallace, Elias (Primary)
      5. Wallace, Elijah E. (Primary)
      6. Porter, Elizabeth (Primary)
      7. Wallace, Ida B. (Primary)
    6. Wallace, Ida B.
    7. Wallace, Martha Ann
    8. Wallace, Elijah E.
  158. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 20, Sheet 7B
    1. Lang, Myrtle Viola
    2. Lang, Bertha
    3. Schulze, Maria Katharina Rosina
    4. Lang, Oscar Hays
    5. Lang, Mabel Dorothea
    6. Lang, John Henry
    7. Mary Lang Household, 1900 Census
      1. Lang, John Henry (Primary)
      2. Lang, Oscar Hays (Primary)
      3. Lang, Bertha (Primary)
      4. Lang, Myrtle Viola (Primary)
      5. Lang, Mabel Dorothea (Primary)
      6. Schulze, Maria Katharina Rosina (Primary)
  159. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 104, Sheet 13B
    1. Henry C. Zeigler Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ziegler, Louis Joseph (Primary)
      2. Ziegler, Henry Clay (Primary)
      3. Ziegler, Leona A. (Primary)
      4. Vorst, Josephine Ann (Primary)
      5. Ziegler, Charlotte B. (Primary)
    2. Ziegler, Henry Clay
    3. Vorst, Josephine Ann
    4. Ziegler, Charlotte B.
    5. Ziegler, Louis Joseph
    6. Ziegler, Leona A.
  160. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 5, Sheet 6B
    1. Pius B. Welch, 1900 Census
      1. Welch, Pius B. (Primary)
    2. Welch, Pius B.
  161. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 1B, Lines 58-68
    1. Murphy, John Jacob
    2. Murphy, Laura J.
    3. Boas, Sarah Ann
    4. Murphy, William Henry
    5. Murphy, John Wesley
    6. Murphy, Peter W.
    7. Murphy, Edwin J.
    8. Murphy, Peter Augustus
    9. Murphy, Stella
    10. John W. Murphy Household, 1900 Census
      1. Murphy, John Wesley (Primary)
      2. Murphy, Peter W. (Primary)
      3. Murphy, Robert Lee (Primary)
      4. Murphy, John Jacob (Primary)
      5. Murphy, Laura J. (Primary)
      6. Murphy, Stella (Primary)
      7. Boas, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      8. Murphy, Peter Augustus (Primary)
      9. Pratte, Augustine (Primary)
      10. Murphy, Edwin J. (Primary)
      11. Murphy, William Henry (Primary)
    11. Murphy, Robert Lee
    12. Pratte, Augustine
  162. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 17A, Lines 12-15
    1. Archambo, Charles Elmer
    2. Elwood, Florence Geneva
    3. Archambo, Cleveland
    4. Archambo, William Bay
    5. William Archambeau Household, 1900 Census
      1. Archambo, Cleveland (Primary)
      2. Elwood, Florence Geneva (Primary)
      3. Archambo, Charles Elmer (Primary)
      4. Archambo, William Bay (Primary)
  163. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 11A
    1. Samuel J. Scott Household, 1900 Census
      1. Scott, Lewis (Primary)
      2. Gates, Mary Angeline (Primary)
      3. Scott, Samuel Joseph (Primary)
      4. Scott, Pearl All (Primary)
      5. Scott, Floyd Edward (Primary)
    2. Scott, Pearl All
    3. Gates, Mary Angeline
    4. Scott, Samuel Joseph
    5. Scott, Lewis
    6. Scott, Floyd Edward
  164. Supervisor's District 43, Enumeration District 114, Sheet 6A
    1. Lynn Straughan, 1900 Census
      1. Straughan, Martin Lynn (Primary)
    2. Straughan, Martin Lynn
  165. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 15B, Lines 92-94
    1. Statler, Lillie Belle
    2. McLain, Ivy Levy
    3. McLain, Elmer D.
    4. Ivy McLain Household, 1900 Census
      1. McLain, Ivy Levy (Primary)
      2. Statler, Lillie Belle (Primary)
      3. McLain, Elmer D. (Primary)
  166. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 8B, Lines 89-97
    1. McClanahan, Nora Pearl
    2. McClanahan, Daniel Boone
    3. McClanahan, Jesse Allen
    4. McClanahan, Hattie
    5. McClanahan, Benjamin A.
    6. McClanahan, Montiville A.
    7. McClanahan, Henry Grover
    8. McClanahan, John Alexander
    9. John McClennahan Household, 1900 Census
      1. McClanahan, Hattie (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Montiville A. (Primary)
      3. Dudley, Mahala Angelica (Primary)
      4. McClanahan, Nora Pearl (Primary)
      5. McClanahan, John Alexander (Primary)
      6. McClanahan, Jesse Allen (Primary)
      7. McClanahan, Benjamin A. (Primary)
      8. McClanahan, Henry Grover (Primary)
      9. McClanahan, Daniel Boone (Primary)
    10. Dudley, Mahala Angelica
  167. Vermont, Supervisor's District Vt, Enumeration District 21, Sheet 4A, Line 8
    1. Strong, Murray John
    2. Murray J. Strong, 1900 Census
      1. Strong, Murray John (Primary)
  168. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 5A
    1. Mund, John
    2. AuBuchon, John Francis
    3. McCarty, Sidney Forrest
    4. McCarty, Cora Ethel
    5. AuBuchon, Lucille
    6. Lucian Aubuchon Household, 1900 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Marion Lewis (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Alias H. (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Olive Mary (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Firmin Lution (Primary)
      5. AuBuchon, Ella (Primary)
      6. Carrow, Margret (Primary)
      7. AuBuchon, Stephen John (Primary)
      8. AuBuchon, Lucian (Primary)
    7. Tullock, Jane
    8. AuBuchon, Alias H.
    9. Carrow, Margret
    10. AuBuchon, Adrian
    11. AuBuchon, Stephen John
    12. McCarty, Bertha Edna
    13. Adrian Aubuchon Household, 1900 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Eva T. (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Lena B. (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Estile (Primary)
      4. Rouggly, Pauline (Primary)
      5. AuBuchon, Reuel A. (Primary)
      6. AuBuchon, John Francis (Primary)
      7. AuBuchon, Lucille (Primary)
      8. AuBuchon, Adrian (Primary)
      9. AuBuchon, Elvena Sophia (Primary)
      10. AuBuchon, Isidore (Primary)
    14. McCarty, Finis W.
    15. AuBuchon, Lena B.
    16. AuBuchon, Estile
    17. McCarty, Merrill Shelton
    18. AuBuchon, Olive Mary
    19. Mund, Mary
    20. AuBuchon, Elvena Sophia
    21. AuBuchon, Eva T.
    22. AuBuchon, Isidore
    23. AuBuchon, Reuel A.
    24. AuBuchon, Marion Lewis
    25. AuBuchon, Ella
    26. Mund, Carl Frederick
    27. Samuel McCarty Household, 1900 Census
      1. McCarty, Samuel Lafayette (Primary)
      2. McCarty, Finis W. (Primary)
      3. McCarty, Merrill Shelton (Primary)
      4. Tullock, Jane (Primary)
      5. McCarty, Sidney Forrest (Primary)
      6. McCarty, Cora Ethel (Primary)
      7. McCarty, Bertha Edna (Primary)
    28. McCarty, Samuel Lafayette
    29. AuBuchon, Firmin Lution
    30. Mund, I. Freadoline
    31. Fritz Mund Household, 1900 Census
      1. Kolager, Minnie M (Primary)
      2. Mund, John Edward (Primary)
      3. Mund, I. Freadoline (Primary)
      4. Mund, Mary (Primary)
      5. Mund, Carl Frederick (Primary)
      6. Mund, John (Primary)
    32. AuBuchon, Lucian
    33. Rouggly, Pauline
    34. Kolager, Minnie M
    35. Mund, John Edward
  169. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 45, Sheet 7B, Lines 64-73
    1. Young, Allie Cordelia
    2. Young, Ada Estella
    3. Minor, Eli
    4. King, Nancy Jane
    5. Minor, Levi
    6. Minor, Permilia Jane
    7. Young, Laura A.
    8. Young, Cora Lee
    9. Young, Joshua McClard
    10. Young, Talietha M.
    11. Joshua M. Young Household, 1900 Census
      1. Young, Talietha M. (Primary)
      2. Minor, Levi (Primary)
      3. Young, Laura A. (Primary)
      4. Young, Ada Estella (Primary)
      5. Young, Joshua McClard (Primary)
      6. Minor, Permilia Jane (Primary)
      7. Young, Cora Lee (Primary)
      8. Young, Allie Cordelia (Primary)
      9. King, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      10. Minor, Eli (Primary)
  170. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 7B, Lines 58-62
    1. Straughan, Lillian
    2. Straughan, John O.
    3. O'Sullivan, Sarah Elizabeth
    4. Straughan, Maud H.
    5. John O. Straughn Household, 1900 Census
      1. O'Sullivan, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Straughan, Maud H. (Primary)
      3. Straughan, John O. (Primary)
      4. Straughan, Joseph M. (Primary)
      5. Straughan, Lillian (Primary)
    6. Straughan, Joseph M.
  171. Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 6A
    1. Napier, Rosetta May
    2. Burgess, Ada M.
    3. Burgess, Leslie Grant
    4. Burgess, Samuel Henry
    5. Green Burgess Household, 1900 Census
      1. Burgess, Green W. (Primary)
      2. Napier, Rosetta May (Primary)
      3. Burgess, Ada M. (Primary)
      4. Burgess, Leslie Grant (Primary)
      5. Burgess, Samuel Henry (Primary)
    6. Burgess, Green W.
  172. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 114, Sheet 11B
    1. Rose, Leslie Vere
    2. Rose, Claude McKinley
    3. Yates, John W.
    4. Rose, Byron David
    5. Byton D. Rose Household, 1900 Census
      1. Rose, Byron David (Primary)
      2. Rose, Donald W. (Primary)
      3. Rose, Leslie Vere (Primary)
      4. Rose, Claude McKinley (Primary)
      5. Yates, John W. (Primary)
    6. Rose, Donald W.
  173. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 103, Sheet 1B, Lines 91-97
    1. Graham, Alice Ethel
    2. Graham, Eddie
    3. Graham, Chester
    4. Graham, Harry
    5. Graham, Victor
    6. Henry Graham Household, 1900 Census
      1. Graham, Henry Jefferson (Primary)
      2. Graham, Victor (Primary)
      3. Graham, Eddie (Primary)
      4. Graham, Chester (Primary)
      5. Benson, Eldora D. (Primary)
      6. Graham, Alice Ethel (Primary)
      7. Graham, Harry (Primary)
    7. Benson, Eldora D.
    8. Graham, Henry Jefferson
  174. Kansas, Supervisor's District 85, Enumeration District 103, Sheet 4A, Lines 12-19
    1. Trew, Christina Ellen
    2. Trew, John Bardell
    3. Bardell, Ferne Violet
    4. Bardell, Paul Harold
    5. Bardell, Maxwell Lane Sr.
    6. Bardell, John Bailey
    7. Bardell, Edith H.
    8. John Bardell Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bardell, Ferne Violet (Primary)
      2. Bardell, Paul Harold (Primary)
      3. Bardell, Sherman Walter (Primary)
      4. Bardell, Maxwell Lane Sr. (Primary)
      5. Bardell, John Bailey (Primary)
      6. Bardell, Edith H. (Primary)
      7. Trew, John Bardell (Primary)
      8. Trew, Christina Ellen (Primary)
    9. Bardell, Sherman Walter
  175. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 43, Sheet 4B
    1. Charles E. Mills, 1900 Census
      1. Mills, Charles Elmer (Primary)
    2. Mills, Charles Elmer
  176. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 18A, Lines 33-37
    1. Nance, James Alexander
    2. Nance, Wilborn E.
    3. Nance, Alonzo C.
    4. Nance, Sarah Ellen
    5. James Nance Household, 1900 Census
      1. Nance, Alonzo C. (Primary)
      2. Crump, Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Nance, Sarah Ellen (Primary)
      4. Nance, James Alexander (Primary)
      5. Nance, Wilborn E. (Primary)
    6. Crump, Elizabeth
  177. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 7A, Lines 37-39
    1. Covington, George W.
    2. George Covington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Covington, George W. (Primary)
      2. Covington, Ruby C. (Primary)
      3. Fite, Georgianna C. (Primary)
    3. Fite, Georgianna C.
    4. Covington, Ruby C.
  178. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 101, Sheet 1B
    1. William A. Matthews Household, 1900 Census
      1. Matthews, Laura M. (Primary)
      2. Marshall, Louisa Ann (Primary)
      3. Matthews, Alfred James (Primary)
      4. Matthews, Joseph (Primary)
      5. Matthews, Jesse F. (Primary)
      6. Matthews, Robert Lloyd (Primary)
      7. Matthews, Lenora (Primary)
      8. Matthews, William A. (Primary)
    2. Matthews, Robert Lloyd
    3. Matthews, Lenora
    4. Marshall, Louisa Ann
    5. Matthews, Alfred James
    6. Matthews, William A.
    7. Matthews, Joseph
    8. Matthews, Laura M.
    9. Matthews, Jesse F.
  179. North Carolina, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 37, Sheets 19A & 19B, Lines 50-53
    1. Roseman, Robert Hoke
    2. Roseman, Malonza Gracie
    3. Robert H. Roseman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sigmon, Cora Susan (Primary)
      2. Roseman, Virginia Rutha (Primary)
      3. Roseman, Malonza Gracie (Primary)
      4. Roseman, Robert Hoke (Primary)
    4. Roseman, Virginia Rutha
    5. Sigmon, Cora Susan
  180. Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 72, Sheet 6A
    1. Norwood, Fred Wilbur
    2. Norwood, Susan O.
    3. Norwood, Alfred N.
    4. Norwood, Nellie M.
    5. Norwood, Edmond O.
    6. Warner, Jeanette E.
    7. George W. Norwood Household, 1900 Census
      1. Norwood, Edmond O. (Primary)
      2. Norwood, Fred Wilbur (Primary)
      3. Norwood, George William (Primary)
      4. Norwood, Susan O. (Primary)
      5. Norwood, Alfred N. (Primary)
      6. Norwood, Nellie M. (Primary)
      7. Warner, Jeanette E. (Primary)
    8. Norwood, George William
  181. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 97, Sheet 17B, Lines 72-74
    1. Murphy, Frank James
    2. John Murphy Household, 1900 Census
      1. Murphy, John Albert (Primary)
      2. Murphy, Frank James (Primary)
      3. Wells, Margaret Ellen (Primary)
    3. Murphy, John Albert
    4. Wells, Margaret Ellen
  182. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 78, Sheet 9B, Lines 62-67
    1. Knox, Charles Thomas
    2. Charles Knox Household, 1900 Census
      1. Knox, Iva B. (Primary)
      2. Knox, Charles Thomas (Primary)
      3. Knox, Roy B. (Primary)
      4. Knox, Mae V. (Primary)
      5. Franz, Ida Laura (Primary)
      6. Knox, Pearl V. (Primary)
    3. Knox, Iva B.
    4. Franz, Ida Laura
    5. Knox, Pearl V.
    6. Knox, Roy B.
    7. Knox, Mae V.
  183. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 14A, Lines 4-8
    1. Haynes, Virgilia
    2. Haynes, Abraham
    3. Haynes, Caroline M.
    4. Haynes, Jesse Marion
    5. Abraham Haynes Household, 1900 Census
      1. Haynes, Jesse Marion (Primary)
      2. Haynes, Abraham (Primary)
      3. Mackley, Isabelle G. (Primary)
      4. Haynes, Caroline M. (Primary)
      5. Haynes, Virgilia (Primary)
    6. Mackley, Isabelle G.
  184. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 13B, Lines 87-88
    1. John E. Gossett Household, 1900 Census
      1. Zolman, Clara Ellen (Primary)
      2. Gossett, John Edward (Primary)
    2. Zolman, Clara Ellen
    3. Gossett, John Edward
  185. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 14A, Lines 40-43
    1. James C. Horn Household, 1900 Census
      1. Horn, Roscoe A. (Primary)
      2. Horn, Grace A. (Primary)
      3. Zolman, Lucy Jane (Primary)
      4. Horn, James Cave (Primary)
    2. Horn, James Cave
    3. Horn, Roscoe A.
    4. Horn, Grace A.
    5. Zolman, Lucy Jane
  186. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 7B, Lines 68-75
    1. William Johnson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Johnson, Margaret Francis (Primary)
      2. Johnson, Anna Louise (Primary)
      3. Johnson, Cora Mae (Primary)
      4. Johnson, William Edward Sr. (Primary)
      5. Johnson, Della Alveda (Primary)
      6. Johnson, Frank Greenberry (Primary)
      7. Barron, Sarah Elvira (Primary)
      8. Johnson, William Edward Jr. (Primary)
    2. Johnson, Cora Mae
    3. Johnson, William Edward Jr.
    4. Johnson, William Edward Sr.
    5. Barron, Sarah Elvira
    6. Johnson, Margaret Francis
    7. Johnson, Della Alveda
    8. Johnson, Frank Greenberry
    9. Johnson, Anna Louise
  187. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 160, Sheet 11B
    1. Shaver, Flossie Selina
    2. Martin Shaver Household, 1900 Census
      1. Shaver, William Blaine (Primary)
      2. Shaver, Eva Marie (Primary)
      3. Shaver, Luther C. (Primary)
      4. Burch, Rachel Mahala (Primary)
      5. Shaver, Martin Luther (Primary)
      6. Shaver, Olive May (Primary)
      7. Shaver, Flossie Selina (Primary)
      8. Shaver, Hiram Claude (Primary)
    3. Shaver, Luther C.
    4. Shaver, Hiram Claude
    5. Burch, Rachel Mahala
    6. Shaver, Olive May
    7. Shaver, William Blaine
    8. Shaver, Eva Marie
    9. Shaver, Martin Luther
  188. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 13A
    1. Noland, Charles
    2. Noland, Minnie Ophelia
    3. William H. McLard Household, 1900 Census
      1. McClard, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Craft, Lillie May (Primary)
      3. McClard, Cross (Primary)
    4. Noland, Carl Harry
    5. Craft, Lillie May
    6. Noland, Walter
    7. Noland, Otto Arthur
    8. McClard, William Henry
    9. Noland, James William
    10. James Noland Household, 1900 Census
      1. Noland, James William (Primary)
      2. Noland, Walter (Primary)
      3. Noland, Jesse (Primary)
      4. Noland, Preston (Primary)
      5. Noland, Minnie Ophelia (Primary)
      6. Noland, Carl Harry (Primary)
      7. Noland, Otto Arthur (Primary)
      8. Noland, Charles (Primary)
    11. Abernathy, Joseph Monroe
    12. McClard, Cross
    13. Noland, Preston
    14. Abernathy, Esther L.
    15. Abernathy, Fern
    16. Noland, Jesse
    17. Joseph M. Abernathy Household, 1900 Census
      1. Abernathy, Fern (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Joseph Monroe (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Esther L. (Primary)
  189. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 3A, Lines 28-33
    1. Barron, Walter
    2. Barron, Isaac Newton
    3. Crabdree, Sarah Elizabeth
    4. Barron, Simeon
    5. Barron, Ethel
    6. Barron, Augustus
    7. Isaac N. Barron Household, 1900 Census
      1. Crabdree, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Barron, Simeon (Primary)
      3. Barron, Ethel (Primary)
      4. Barron, Augustus (Primary)
      5. Barron, Isaac Newton (Primary)
      6. Barron, Walter (Primary)
  190. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 114, Sheet 7B
    1. Carpenter, Myrtle Lenore
    2. Thomas J. Morrow Household, 1900 Census
      1. Morrow, Ernest Owen (Primary)
      2. Carpenter, Myrtle Lenore (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
    3. Morrow, Thomas Jefferson
    4. Morrow, Ernest Owen
  191. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 97, Sheet 8A
    1. Wilson, Effie
    2. Wilson, Gertrude
    3. Kerlagon, Sarah Malinda
    4. Wilson, Archolas John
    5. Wilson, Frieda Elsie
    6. John Wilson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Kerlagon, Sarah Malinda (Primary)
      2. Wilson, Raymond (Primary)
      3. Wilson, Gertrude (Primary)
      4. Wilson, Floyd (Primary)
      5. Wilson, Effie (Primary)
      6. Wilson, Archolas John (Primary)
      7. Wilson, Frieda Elsie (Primary)
    7. Wilson, Floyd
    8. Wilson, Raymond
  192. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 5B, Lines 71-76
    1. Sam S. Morris Household, 1900 Census
      1. Lore, Josephine Alice (Primary)
      2. Morris, Lemuel Thomas (Primary)
      3. Morris, Samuel Stanley (Primary)
      4. Morris, Everett Jesse (Primary)
      5. Morris, Stella Mae (Primary)
      6. Morris, Sarah Alice (Primary)
    2. Morris, Samuel Stanley
    3. Morris, Sarah Alice
    4. Morris, Stella Mae
    5. Morris, Lemuel Thomas
    6. Morris, Everett Jesse
    7. Lore, Josephine Alice
  193. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 23, Sheet 8A, Lines 47-50
    1. Wilson, Sarah Jane
    2. Julius M. Snider Household, 1900 Census
      1. Horn, Hazel (Primary)
      2. Wilson, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      3. Snider, Julius M. Sr. (Primary)
      4. Snider, Robert B. (Primary)
    3. Horn, Hazel
    4. Snider, Julius M. Sr.
    5. Snider, Robert B.
  194. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 66, Sheet 15B
    1. Stacy, Telitha Jane
    2. Young, William
    3. Martin A. Young Household, 1900 Census
      1. Young, Andrew Martin (Primary)
      2. Young, Gilbert M. (Primary)
      3. Stacy, Telitha Jane (Primary)
      4. Young, William (Primary)
      5. Young, Burns Newton (Primary)
    4. Young, Burns Newton
    5. Young, Gilbert M.
    6. Young, Andrew Martin
  195. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 6A
    1. Harris, George Allen
    2. Harris, Job Clifton
    3. Herod, Susannah
    4. George Harris Household, 1900 Census
      1. Harris, Herman H. (Primary)
      2. Harris, Roscoe G. (Primary)
      3. Harris, Arthur C. (Primary)
      4. Harris, Bertha M. (Primary)
      5. Byington, Esther Adeline (Primary)
      6. Herod, Susannah (Primary)
      7. Harris, George W. (Primary)
      8. Harris, George Allen (Primary)
    5. Job Harris Household, 1900 Census
      1. Harris, Job Clifton (Primary)
      2. Vandiver, Mary Jane (Primary)
    6. Harris, Herman H.
    7. Harris, George W.
    8. Harris, Roscoe G.
    9. Harris, Bertha M.
    10. Byington, Esther Adeline
    11. Vandiver, Mary Jane
    12. Harris, Arthur C.
  196. Ohio, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 89, Ward 4, Sheet 12A, Lines 1-6
    1. Strong, Charles Carroll
    2. Cheney, Frances Kendrick
    3. LeSure, Frances G.
    4. Charley Strong Household, 1900 Census
      1. Strong, Charles Carroll (Primary)
      2. Strong, Ada Guile (Primary)
      3. Strong, Charles M. (Primary)
      4. Cheney, Frances Kendrick (Primary)
      5. Strong, Harriet Maria (Primary)
      6. LeSure, Frances G. (Primary)
    5. Strong, Ada Guile
    6. Strong, Harriet Maria
    7. Strong, Charles M.
  197. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 15A
    1. Phillip Thomure Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thomure, Florence Hettie (Primary)
      2. Thomure, Phillip Francis (Primary)
      3. Bradley, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
    2. Thomure, Phillip Francis
    3. Bradley, Mary Elizabeth
    4. Thomure, Florence Hettie
  198. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 4B
    1. Morton, Grace Leona
    2. Robert H. Morton Household, 1900 Census
      1. Morton, Nettie (Primary)
      2. Morton, Robert Hughey (Primary)
      3. Morton, Anna (Primary)
      4. Morton, Grace Leona (Primary)
      5. McNeely, Nellie (Primary)
    3. McNeely, Nellie
    4. Morton, Nettie
    5. Masterson, Margaret Eliza
    6. Morton, Elizabeth Ann
    7. Morton, Robert Hughey
    8. Eliza Ann Masterson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Morton, Elizabeth Ann (Primary)
      2. Masterson, Margaret Eliza (Primary)
      3. Masterson, George Lee (Primary)
    9. Morton, Anna
    10. Masterson, George Lee
  199. Supervisor's District 199, Enumeration District 163, Sheet 8B
    1. Hamlin, John
    2. John Hamlin Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hamlin, Stella (Primary)
      2. Hamlin, Katherine (Primary)
      3. Hamlin, Benjamin (Primary)
      4. Hamlin, John (Primary)
    3. Hamlin, Katherine
    4. Hamlin, Benjamin
    5. Hamlin, Stella
  200. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 77, Sheet 6B
    1. Gahr, Valentine Frederick
    2. Gahr, Frank Emil
    3. Granger, Alice Adeline
    4. Valentine Gahr Household, 1900 Census
      1. Gahr, Valentine Frederick (Primary)
      2. Granger, Alice Adeline (Primary)
      3. Gahr, Frank Emil (Primary)
  201. Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 3, Sheet 4A
    1. Connor, Leslie Earl
    2. Connor, Daisy Elizabeth
    3. Wardlow, Edith
    4. Ulysses Conner Household, 1900 Census
      1. Wardlow, Edith (Primary)
      2. Connor, Leslie Earl (Primary)
      3. Conner, Ulyssis Simpson (Primary)
      4. Connor, Daisy Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Connor, Goldy (Primary)
    5. Conner, Ulyssis Simpson
    6. Connor, Goldy
  202. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 11B
    1. Sides, Silas Green
    2. Sides, Carrie Agnes
    3. Sides, Cline C.
    4. Silas G. Sides Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sides, Walter Guy (Primary)
      2. Kelly, Emma (Primary)
      3. Sides, Eva L. (Primary)
      4. Sides, Alice O. (Primary)
      5. Sides, Silas Green (Primary)
      6. Sides, Albert Kelly (Primary)
    5. Sides, Oma Lee
    6. Sides, James Harvey
    7. William F. Sides Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sides, Daniel Logan (Primary)
      2. Sides, William Franklin (Primary)
      3. Sides, Birdie Roseann (Primary)
      4. Hughes, Sarah Catherine (Primary)
      5. Sides, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
    8. Sides, Walter Guy
    9. Sides, Eva L.
    10. Hughes, Sarah Catherine
    11. Sides, Albert Kelly
    12. Sides, Charles Franklin
    13. Sides, Daniel Logan
    14. Edward Sides Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sides, Cline C. (Primary)
      2. Sides, Ola (Primary)
      3. Sides, Edward Warren (Primary)
      4. Sides, Oma Lee (Primary)
      5. Sides, Frank Harris (Primary)
      6. Sides, Bertha (Primary)
    15. Kelly, Emma
    16. Sides, Edward Warren
    17. Noland, Luella Cordelia
    18. Sides, Birdie Roseann
    19. Sides, Bertha
    20. James H. Sides Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sides, James Harvey (Primary)
      2. Sides, Oscar Robert (Primary)
      3. Sides, Carrie Agnes (Primary)
      4. Sides, Pearl (Primary)
      5. Sides, Charles Franklin (Primary)
      6. Noland, Luella Cordelia (Primary)
    21. Sides, Benjamin Franklin
    22. Sides, Pearl
    23. Sides, William Franklin
    24. Sides, Oscar Robert
    25. Sides, Alice O.
    26. Sides, Frank Harris
    27. Sides, Ola
  203. Kansas, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 14A
    1. Tilson S. Laymon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Laymon, Tilson Sanford (Primary)
      2. Laymon, Ray Sanford (Primary)
      3. McPherren, Alvaretta Adela (Primary)
    2. Laymon, Ray Sanford
    3. McPherren, Alvaretta Adela
    4. Laymon, Tilson Sanford
  204. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 14A, Lines 44-47
    1. John Haynes Household, 1900 Census
      1. Haynes, Blanche (Primary)
      2. Haynes, John (Primary)
      3. Haynes, Daniel (Primary)
      4. Horn, Mary Eugenia (Primary)
    2. Haynes, Daniel
    3. Haynes, John
    4. Horn, Mary Eugenia
    5. Haynes, Blanche
  205. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 38, Sheet 3A
    1. Runyan, Ralph L.
    2. Runyan, Ellis Lee
    3. Ellis L. Runyan Household, 1900 Census
      1. Runyan, Ellis Lee (Primary)
      2. Mann, Lillian E. (Primary)
      3. Runyan, Roy Edwin (Primary)
      4. Runyan, Ralph L. (Primary)
      5. Runyan, Wilbur E. (Primary)
    4. Runyan, Wilbur E.
    5. Runyan, Roy Edwin
    6. Mann, Lillian E.
  206. Supervisor's District 149, Enumeration District 103, Sheet 6B
    1. Gahr, Alice Mae
    2. Gahr, Clara Ann
    3. Gahr, Harrison Alvie
    4. Edward V. Gahr Household, 1900 Census
      1. Gahr, Willie (Primary)
      2. Gahr, Mamie Ellen (Primary)
      3. Gahr, Clara Ann (Primary)
      4. Pierce, Martha Ellen (Primary)
      5. Gahr, Edward Franklin (Primary)
      6. Gahr, Edward Valentine (Primary)
      7. Gahr, Alice Mae (Primary)
      8. Gahr, Joseph Wesley (Primary)
      9. Gahr, Harrison Alvie (Primary)
    5. Gahr, Edward Valentine
    6. Gahr, Joseph Wesley
    7. Gahr, Willie
    8. Gahr, Mamie Ellen
    9. Pierce, Martha Ellen
    10. Gahr, Edward Franklin
  207. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 9B, Lines 56-62
    1. Poston, Joyce Belle
    2. Poston, John Lewis
    3. Poston, Jefferson Davis
    4. Jef D. Poston Household, 1900 Census
      1. Poston, Jefferson Davis (Primary)
      2. Poston, Jefferson Davis (Primary)
      3. Poston, Inez Dellorene (Primary)
      4. Poston, Ewell Seymour (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Annie Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Poston, Joyce Belle (Primary)
      7. Poston, John Lewis (Primary)
    5. Poston, Inez Dellorene
    6. Poston, Ewell Seymour
    7. Thurman, Annie Elizabeth
    8. Poston, Jefferson Davis
  208. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheets 11A & 11B
    1. McKee, David Clark
    2. McKee, Clyde Eugene Sr.
    3. McKee, Claire
    4. Query, Rosalie Cora
    5. David C. McKee Household, 1900 Census
      1. Query, Henderson McAmie (Primary)
      2. Query, Rosalie Cora (Primary)
      3. McKee, Newell L. (Primary)
      4. McKee, Claire (Primary)
      5. McKee, David Clark (Primary)
      6. McKee, Earl (Primary)
      7. McKee, Clyde Eugene Sr. (Primary)
    6. McKee, Earl
    7. Query, Henderson McAmie
    8. McKee, Newell L.
  209. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 47, Sheet 2B, Lines 84-89
    1. Austin H. Johnston Household, 1900 Census
      1. Miller, Samantha Ann (Primary)
      2. Johnston, Charles Elmer (Primary)
      3. Johnston, Clyde Edward (Primary)
      4. Johnston, Golden Ray (Primary)
      5. Johnston, Austin Henry (Primary)
      6. Johnston, James Perry (Primary)
    2. Johnston, Austin Henry
    3. Johnston, Golden Ray
    4. Miller, Samantha Ann
    5. Johnston, Charles Elmer
    6. Johnston, James Perry
    7. Johnston, Clyde Edward
  210. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 92, Sheet 24A, Lines 19-23
    1. Welker, Ora Viola
    2. Robert L. Welker Household, 1900 Census
      1. Welker, Nancy Pearl (Primary)
      2. Welker, Myrtle E. (Primary)
      3. Welker, Robert Lee (Primary)
      4. Pearsall, Ruth Jane (Primary)
      5. Welker, Ora Viola (Primary)
    3. Welker, Myrtle E.
    4. Welker, Robert Lee
    5. Pearsall, Ruth Jane
    6. Welker, Nancy Pearl
  211. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration Distict 56, Sheet 5A, Lines 28-33
    1. Amelia Upton Household, 1900 Census
      1. Upton, Merrill Lloyd (Primary)
      2. Upton, Iva B. (Primary)
      3. Upton, Vida M. (Primary)
      4. Wells, Amelia Cordelia (Primary)
      5. Upton, Warren Julius (Primary)
      6. Upton, Ernest Marid (Primary)
    2. Upton, Iva B.
    3. Upton, Vida M.
    4. Upton, Ernest Marid
    5. Upton, Merrill Lloyd
    6. Wells, Amelia Cordelia
    7. Upton, Warren Julius
  212. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 1A, Lines 40-44
    1. Reid, Roy R.
    2. Reid, Louis C.
    3. Reid, Royal Thompson
    4. Norton, Sarah Alice
    5. R. T. Reid Household, 1900 Census
      1. Reid, Roy R. (Primary)
      2. Reid, Royal Thompson (Primary)
      3. Reid, Robert M. (Primary)
      4. Reid, Louis C. (Primary)
      5. Norton, Sarah Alice (Primary)
    6. Reid, Robert M.
  213. Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 106, Sheet 10A
    1. Andrew Banks Household, 1900 Census
      1. Morrow, Susan Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Banks, Andrew H. (Primary)
      3. Banks, Leona Mae (Primary)
    2. Banks, Andrew H.
    3. Banks, Leona Mae
    4. Morrow, Susan Elizabeth
  214. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 7A, Lines 2-3
    1. Harrison Massengale Household, 1900 Census
      1. Massengale, Harrison (Primary)
      2. McDowell, Emma L. (Primary)
    2. Massengale, Harrison
    3. McDowell, Emma L.
  215. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 16A
    1. Farrow, Mollie
    2. Farrow, William
    3. Farrow, Charles
    4. Farrow, Alfred Raymond
    5. Farrow, Edward
    6. Welty, Elizabeth
    7. Cotner, Ogle David
    8. Alfred Farrow Household, 1900 Census
      1. Farrow, Bertha Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Farrow, George Alexander (Primary)
      3. Farrow, Mollie (Primary)
      4. Farrow, Claude Franklin (Primary)
      5. Welty, Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Farrow, Alfred Raymond (Primary)
      7. Farrow, Charles (Primary)
      8. Farrow, John Henry (Primary)
      9. Farrow, Emma Jane (Primary)
      10. Farrow, Minnie Bell (Primary)
      11. Farrow, Edward (Primary)
      12. Farrow, William (Primary)
    9. James Cotner Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cotner, James Alexander (Primary)
      2. McKnight, Melissa Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Ogle David (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Isa (Primary)
      5. Cotner, Sylvia Clarinda Rosetta (Primary)
    10. Calvin Cotner Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cotner, Calvin (Primary)
      2. Wilfonger, Cora Millfond (Primary)
    11. Cotner, Sylvia Clarinda Rosetta
    12. Cotner, James Alexander
    13. Farrow, George Alexander
    14. Farrow, John Henry
    15. Wilfonger, Cora Millfond
    16. Cotner, Isa
    17. Farrow, Minnie Bell
    18. McKnight, Melissa Elizabeth
    19. Farrow, Claude Franklin
    20. Farrow, Bertha Elizabeth
    21. Cotner, Calvin
    22. Farrow, Emma Jane
  216. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 13B, Lines 89-91
    1. Gossett, Louise M.
    2. Gossett, John Y.
    3. Zolman, Mary Elizabeth
    4. John P. Gossett Household, 1900 Census
      1. Zolman, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Gossett, John Y. (Primary)
      3. Gossett, Louise M. (Primary)
  217. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 10A, Lines 18-24
    1. Hipes, Peter
    2. Hipes, William M.
    3. Cragett, Minnie
    4. Hipes, Richard C.
    5. Peater Hipes Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hipes, Phyllis Ida (Primary)
      2. Parker, Martha A. (Primary)
      3. Hipes, William M. (Primary)
      4. Cragett, Minnie (Primary)
      5. Hipes, Richard C. (Primary)
      6. Hipes, Peter (Primary)
    6. Parker, Martha A.
    7. Hipes, Phyllis Ida
  218. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 3B, Lines 92-98
    1. Carrow, Peter Henry
    2. Carrow, Zeno Clarence
    3. Carrow, Dora
    4. Carrow, Varice
    5. Carrow, Adolph J.
    6. Carrow, Cora M.
    7. Peter H. Carrow Household, 1900 Census
      1. Carrow, Varice (Primary)
      2. LaBruyere, Mary (Primary)
      3. Carrow, Adolph J. (Primary)
      4. Carrow, Dora (Primary)
      5. Carrow, Peter Henry (Primary)
      6. Carrow, Zeno Clarence (Primary)
      7. Carrow, Cora M. (Primary)
    8. LaBruyere, Mary
  219. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 69, Sheet 5A
    1. Hosea Eastgate Household, 1900 Census
      1. Webster, Lavina (Primary)
      2. Eastgate, Hosea (Primary)
    2. Eastgate, Hosea
    3. Webster, Lavina
  220. Texas, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 54, Sheet 16A, Lines 21-22
    1. A. B. Ward Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ward, Alfred Burton (Primary)
      2. Ward, Frank Robert (Primary)
    2. Ward, Alfred Burton
    3. Ward, Frank Robert
  221. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 22, Sheet 2B, Lines 68-71
    1. Alvis Rice Household, 1900 Census
      1. Rice, Alvis Monroe (Primary)
      2. Roberts, Sarah E. (Primary)
      3. Hightower, Florence Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Rice, Mabel Luella (Primary)
    2. Rice, Mabel Luella
    3. Rice, Alvis Monroe
    4. Hightower, Florence Elizabeth
    5. Roberts, Sarah E.
  222. Illinois, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 203, Ward 8, Sheets 1A & 1B, Lines 44-51
    1. Meyer, Anna Maria Katherine
    2. John P. Ronshausen Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ronshausen, August A. (Primary)
      2. Ronshausen, John Paul (Primary)
      3. Meyer, Anna Maria Katherine (Primary)
      4. Ronshausen, Johanna Gertrude (Primary)
      5. Ronshausen, John Jr. (Primary)
      6. Ronshausen, Paul Henry (Primary)
      7. Ronshausen, Annie (Primary)
      8. Ronshausen, William Charles (Primary)
    3. Ronshausen, Annie
    4. Ronshausen, William Charles
    5. Ronshausen, John Paul
    6. Ronshausen, John Jr.
    7. Ronshausen, Johanna Gertrude
    8. Ronshausen, Paul Henry
    9. Ronshausen, August A.
  223. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 135, Sheet 1B
    1. George Brakefield Household, 1900 Census
      1. Alcorn, Anna Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Gilliam, Cynthia Ella (Primary)
      3. Brakefield, Martha J. (Primary)
      4. Brakefield, Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Brakefield, John William (Primary)
      6. Brakefield, George W. (Primary)
      7. Brakefield, Noah Franklin (Primary)
    2. Brakefield, Elizabeth
    3. Brakefield, Noah Franklin
    4. Brakefield, John William
    5. Brakefield, George W.
    6. Brakefield, Martha J.
    7. Alcorn, Anna Elizabeth
    8. Gilliam, Cynthia Ella
  224. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 32, Sheet 2B, Lines 76-79
    1. Welty, Sarah Ann
    2. Ackman, Laura
    3. Ackman, James
    4. Ackman, John Milton
    5. James Ackman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ackman, James (Primary)
      2. Ackman, Laura (Primary)
      3. Welty, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      4. Ackman, John Milton (Primary)
  225. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 13B, Lines 54-56
    1. Moore, Flora Alice
    2. Moore, Jacob
    3. Friese, Martha Melinda Carolina
    4. Jacob Moore Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Jacob (Primary)
      2. Moore, Flora Alice (Primary)
      3. Friese, Martha Melinda Carolina (Primary)
  226. Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 66, Sheet 9A
    1. Sykora, Joseph
    2. Sykora, Anton
    3. Sykora, Josephine
    4. Sykora, Emil
    5. Sykora, Fannie
    6. Sykora, Louis
    7. Chocola, Mari
    8. Sykora, Charles
    9. Sykora, Johan
    10. Sykora, August
    11. Sykora, George
    12. Francis Sykora Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sykora, Charles (Primary)
      2. Sykora, Emil (Primary)
      3. Sykora, Francis Hubert (Primary)
      4. Sykora, August (Primary)
      5. Chocola, Mari (Primary)
      6. Sykora, Mary (Primary)
      7. Sykora, Joseph (Primary)
      8. Sykora, George (Primary)
      9. Sykora, Anton (Primary)
      10. Sykora, Francis (Primary)
      11. Sykora, Josephine (Primary)
      12. Sykora, Fannie (Primary)
      13. Sykora, Louis (Primary)
      14. Sykora, Johan (Primary)
    13. Sykora, Francis
    14. Sykora, Francis Hubert
    15. Sykora, Mary
  227. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 4A, Lines 12-15
    1. Carrow, Antoine J.
    2. Carrow, Lillie
    3. Antoine J. Carrow Household, 1900 Census
      1. Carrow, Lillie (Primary)
      2. Dufour, Emilia Octavia (Primary)
      3. Carrow, Mary Louise (Primary)
      4. Carrow, Antoine J. (Primary)
    4. Dufour, Emilia Octavia
    5. Carrow, Mary Louise
  228. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 22, Sheet 8B
    1. Devenport, James Monroe
    2. James M. Davenport Household, 1900 Census
      1. Devenport, Claude Otho (Primary)
      2. Devenport, James Monroe (Primary)
      3. Devenport, Virgie A. (Primary)
      4. Shelton, Maude Louella (Primary)
    3. Shelton, Maude Louella
    4. Devenport, Virgie A.
    5. Devenport, Claude Otho
  229. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 54, Ward 1, Sheet 5A, Lines 9-10
    1. Bailey, John Martin
    2. Hollensbeck, Caroline
    3. John M. Baily Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hollensbeck, Caroline (Primary)
      2. Bailey, John Martin (Primary)
  230. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 13B, Lines 61-67
    1. Haynes, Stanley
    2. Haynes, Marion
    3. Howard Haynes Household, 1900 Census
      1. Haynes, Marion (Primary)
      2. Zolman, Rachel M. (Primary)
      3. Haynes, J. Ray (Primary)
      4. Haynes, Zoe (Primary)
      5. Haynes, Stanley (Primary)
      6. Zolman, Sarah Angeline (Primary)
      7. Haynes, Howard (Primary)
    4. Haynes, Howard
    5. Haynes, J. Ray
    6. Zolman, Sarah Angeline
    7. Zolman, Rachel M.
    8. Haynes, Zoe
  231. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 43, Sheets 13A & 13B, Lines 50-58
    1. Barger, Stephen Walker
    2. Barger, Nella
    3. John Barger Household, 1900 Census
      1. Walker, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
      2. Barger, John Harvey (Primary)
      3. Barger, Eva Loretta (Primary)
      4. Barger, Esther Naomi (Primary)
      5. Barger, Stephen Walker (Primary)
      6. Barger, Nella (Primary)
      7. Barger, Edith Mae (Primary)
      8. Brogan, Leetee (Primary)
      9. Wright, Lettie Ellen (Primary)
    4. Brogan, Leetee
    5. Barger, John Harvey
    6. Wright, Lettie Ellen
    7. Barger, Esther Naomi
    8. Barger, Edith Mae
    9. Walker, Benjamin Franklin
    10. Barger, Eva Loretta
  232. New York, Supervisor's District 16, Enumeration District 42, Sheet 9B, Lines 96-100 & Sheet 10A, Lines 1-4
    1. Waterman, Myrtle L.
    2. Chapman, Frederick Earl
    3. Chapman, William H.
    4. Chapman, Florence V.
    5. Chapman, Ellsworth George
    6. Chapman, Daniel Arthur
    7. Frank E. Chapman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Waterman, Myrtle L. (Primary)
      2. Chapman, Frank E. (Primary)
      3. Chapman, Frederick Earl (Primary)
      4. Chapman, Mazie B. (Primary)
      5. Chapman, Florence V. (Primary)
      6. Chapman, Ellsworth George (Primary)
      7. Chapman, Daniel Arthur (Primary)
      8. Chapman, William H. (Primary)
      9. Chapman, John Emory (Primary)
    8. Chapman, John Emory
    9. Chapman, Frank E.
    10. Chapman, Mazie B.
  233. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 12A, Lines 35-38
    1. Hopkins, Eli David
    2. Hopkins, Jesse Blair
    3. Hopkins, Minnie Effie
    4. Hopkins, Mae Adeline
    5. Census, Hopkins, Jesse Blair
      1. Hopkins, Eli David (Primary)
      2. Hopkins, Minnie Effie (Primary)
      3. Hopkins, Jesse Blair (Primary)
      4. Hopkins, Mae Adeline (Primary)
  234. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 63, Sheet 9A
    1. Welch, Mary Rose
    2. Vincent J. Welch Household, 1900 Census
      1. Welch, Leo A. (Primary)
      2. Welch, Claude E. (Primary)
      3. Welch, Vincent J. (Primary)
      4. Welch, Mildred F. (Primary)
      5. Staley, Mary Anne Bridget (Primary)
      6. Welch, Mary Rose (Primary)
    3. Welch, Mildred F.
    4. Staley, Mary Anne Bridget
    5. Welch, Leo A.
    6. Welch, Claude E.
    7. Welch, Vincent J.
  235. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 92, Sheet 18B
    1. Sigman, Jonas Franklin
    2. Sigman, Robert Oscar
    3. Sigman, Cecil Alonzo
    4. Wilson, Mary A.
    5. Sigman, Harold Edgar
    6. Johnson, Martha Janet
    7. Sigman, Margaret Matilda
    8. Sigman, Jesse Arthur
    9. Sigman, Grace Alma
    10. Johnson, Margaret
    11. Sigman, William Robert
    12. Sigman, John Franklin
    13. Sigman, Mary Rebecca
    14. Sigman, Raymond Lee
    15. Jonas F. Sigman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sigman, John Franklin (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Jesse Arthur (Primary)
      3. Johnson, Martha Janet (Primary)
      4. Sigman, Mary Rebecca (Primary)
      5. Sigman, Raymond Lee (Primary)
      6. Sigman, Robert Oscar (Primary)
      7. Sigman, William Robert (Primary)
      8. Sigman, Cecil Alonzo (Primary)
      9. Sigman, Harold Edgar (Primary)
      10. Sigman, Margaret Matilda (Primary)
      11. Sigman, Grace Alma (Primary)
      12. Sigman, Jonas Franklin (Primary)
      13. Johnson, Margaret (Primary)
      14. Wilson, Mary A. (Primary)
  236. Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 4A
    1. Bert D. C. Faylor Household, 1900 Census
      1. Adams, Edward W. (Primary)
      2. Faylor, Burton Dewitt (Primary)
      3. Adams, Harriet Frances (Primary)
    2. Adams, Harriet Frances
    3. Adams, Edward W.
    4. Faylor, Burton Dewitt
  237. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 7B, Lines 78-84
    1. Morris, Lucy Viola
    2. Morris, Susan Olive
    3. Morris, Samuel David
    4. Morris, Taylor Elijah
    5. Boyer, Lucinda
    6. Morris, John Edward
    7. Morris, Charles Louis
    8. Taylor Morris Household, 1900 Census
      1. Boyer, Lucinda (Primary)
      2. Morris, John Edward (Primary)
      3. Morris, Lucy Viola (Primary)
      4. Morris, Samuel David (Primary)
      5. Morris, Taylor Elijah (Primary)
      6. Morris, Charles Louis (Primary)
      7. Morris, Susan Olive (Primary)
  238. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 92, Sheet 16A
    1. Barry, Jerome P.
    2. Barry, Lucille F.
    3. Barry, Isaac Welborn
    4. Barry, Charles T.
    5. Isaac W. Barry Household, 1900 Census
      1. Barry, Jerome P. (Primary)
      2. Barry, Isaac Welborn (Primary)
      3. Barry, Lucille F. (Primary)
      4. Barry, Charles T. (Primary)
  239. North Carolina, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 37, Sheet 19A, Lines 46-49
    1. Cline, Frances Deborah
    2. Roseman, Daniel Frederick
    3. Daniel F. Roseman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Roseman, Fannie Virginia (Primary)
      2. Cline, Frances Deborah (Primary)
      3. Roseman, Daniel Frederick (Primary)
      4. Roseman, Wilberta Eugenia (Primary)
    4. Roseman, Fannie Virginia
    5. Roseman, Wilberta Eugenia
  240. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 7A, Lines 22-27
    1. Jackson, Anna Lou
    2. Jackson, Ruby M.
    3. Jackson, Horace Leo
    4. Jackson, William Butler
    5. Sides, Nellie Berniece
    6. Butler Jackson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Jackson, Horace Leo (Primary)
      2. Jackson, William Butler (Primary)
      3. Sides, Nellie Berniece (Primary)
      4. Jackson, Anna Lou (Primary)
      5. Jackson, Nettie Ola (Primary)
      6. Jackson, Ruby M. (Primary)
    7. Jackson, Nettie Ola
  241. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 48, Sheet 9A, Lines 12-19
    1. Moore, Earl C.
    2. Smith, Sarah Jane
    3. Moore, William Robert
    4. Moore, Rolla Windford
    5. William R. Moore Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Bessie May (Primary)
      2. Moore, Hallie V. (Primary)
      3. Moore, Earl C. (Primary)
      4. Moore, Rolla Windford (Primary)
      5. Moore, Hazel J. (Primary)
      6. Smith, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      7. Moore, William Robert (Primary)
      8. Moore, Elsie Marie (Primary)
    6. Moore, Hazel J.
    7. Moore, Hallie V.
    8. Moore, Elsie Marie
    9. Moore, Bessie May
  242. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 66, Sheet 14B
    1. Reed, Martha R.
    2. Reed, Charles A.
    3. Reed, Dasia E.
    4. Reed, Linnie E.
    5. John P. Reed Household, 1900 Census
      1. Reed, John Penn (Primary)
      2. Reed, Martha R. (Primary)
      3. Reed, Dasia E. (Primary)
      4. Young, Mary Matilda (Primary)
      5. Reed, Sarah F. (Primary)
      6. Reed, Charles A. (Primary)
      7. Reed, Linnie E. (Primary)
    6. Reed, Sarah F.
    7. Reed, John Penn
    8. Young, Mary Matilda
  243. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheets 5A & 5B
    1. Hobbs, Bessie E.
    2. Hobbs, Mary Jessie J.
    3. Hobbs, Ella May
    4. Hobbs, Lorena P.
    5. Hobbs, Frank E.
    6. Brooks, Frances L.
    7. Hobbs, Robert E. Lee
    8. Hobbs, Joseph Vincent
    9. Hobbs, John B.
    10. Joseph Hobbs Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hobbs, Joseph Vincent (Primary)
      2. Hobbs, Frank E. (Primary)
      3. Hobbs, Bessie E. (Primary)
      4. Hobbs, Mary Jessie J. (Primary)
      5. Hobbs, John B. (Primary)
      6. Hobbs, Elisabeth M. (Primary)
      7. Brooks, Frances L. (Primary)
      8. Hobbs, Robert E. Lee (Primary)
      9. Hobbs, Ella May (Primary)
      10. Hobbs, Lorena P. (Primary)
    11. Hobbs, Elisabeth M.
  244. Indiana, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 70, Sheet 6B, Lines 61-63
    1. Margaret Runyan Household, 1900 Census
      1. Runyan, Bertha (Primary)
      2. Runyan, Arthur F. (Primary)
      3. Evans, Margaret (Primary)
    2. Runyan, Bertha
    3. Evans, Margaret
    4. Runyan, Arthur F.
  245. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 1A, Lines 29-32
    1. William F. Schade Household, 1900 Census
      1. Schade, Ada Grace (Primary)
      2. Schade, William Ferdinand (Primary)
      3. Schade, Oma (Primary)
      4. Thompson, Nancy Jane (Primary)
    2. Schade, Ada Grace
    3. Schade, Oma
    4. Thompson, Nancy Jane
    5. Schade, William Ferdinand
  246. Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 102, Sheet 5A
    1. Harris, Martha Jane
    2. Remington, John
    3. Remington, Minnie S.
    4. John Remington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Remington, Minnie S. (Primary)
      2. Babcock, Susan (Primary)
      3. Harris, Martha Jane (Primary)
      4. Remington, John (Primary)
    5. Babcock, Susan
  247. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 110, Sheet 3A
    1. Kirby, Zelma A.
    2. Jacob F. Kirby Household, 1900 Census
      1. Case, Martha L. (Primary)
      2. Kirby, Alta M. (Primary)
      3. Kirby, Leota (Primary)
      4. Kirby, Flora P. (Primary)
      5. Kirby, Jacob Francis (Primary)
      6. Kirby, Zelma A. (Primary)
    3. Kirby, Alta M.
    4. Kirby, Jacob Francis
    5. Case, Martha L.
    6. Kirby, Flora P.
    7. Kirby, Leota
  248. Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 184, Sheet 18B
    1. Julius Stockebrand Household, 1900 Census
      1. Stockebrand, Julius John (Primary)
      2. Kersten, Louise Caroline (Primary)
    2. Steffen, Minnie
    3. Stange, Anna Maria
    4. August Lauber Household, 1900 Census
      1. Lauber, Henry (Primary)
      2. Stockebrand, Louisa (Primary)
      3. Lauber, August (Primary)
      4. Lauber, August (Primary)
      5. Lauber, John (Primary)
    5. Charles Harder Household, 1900 Census
      1. Harder, Lizzie (Primary)
      2. Harder, Charles F. (Primary)
      3. Brockmann, Theresa (Primary)
      4. Harder, Franz (Primary)
    6. Harder, Franz
    7. Kersten, Louise Caroline
    8. Brockmann, Theresa
    9. Ernest Stockebrand Household, 1900 Census
      1. Stockebrand, Friederick Ernst (Primary)
      2. Stockebrand, Paulina (Primary)
      3. Stockebrand, Justina Pauline (Primary)
      4. Stange, Anna Maria (Primary)
      5. Stockebrand, Anna (Primary)
    10. Harder, Charles F.
    11. Stockebrand, Anna
    12. Stockebrand, Paulina
    13. Stockebrand, Friederick Ernst
    14. Stockebrand, Emma
    15. Stockebrand, Justina Pauline
    16. Lauber, August
    17. Stockebrand, Louisa
    18. Stockebrand, Rudolph
    19. Harder, Lizzie
    20. Lauber, John
    21. William Stockebrand Household, 1900 Census
      1. Steffen, Minnie (Primary)
      2. Stockebrand, William (Primary)
      3. Stockebrand, Rudolph (Primary)
      4. Stockebrand, Emma (Primary)
    22. Lauber, Henry
    23. Stockebrand, William
    24. Stockebrand, Julius John
    25. Lauber, August
  249. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 161, Sheet 6B, Lines 51-56
    1. Sisson, Monte Clair
    2. Sisson, Ethel O.
    3. Sisson, Rollie R.
    4. Mills, Emily L.
    5. Sisson, William T.
    6. William T. Sisson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sisson, Iva L. (Primary)
      2. Sisson, William T. (Primary)
      3. Sisson, Monte Clair (Primary)
      4. Sisson, Rollie R. (Primary)
      5. Mills, Emily L. (Primary)
      6. Sisson, Ethel O. (Primary)
    7. Sisson, Iva L.
  250. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 41, Sheet 7B, Lines 55-58
    1. Crider, Ella Gertrude
    2. Joseph C. Crider Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Theresa Ann (Primary)
      2. Crider, Ella Gertrude (Primary)
      3. Crider, Joseph Caldwell (Primary)
      4. Crider, Joseph Frederick (Primary)
    3. Crider, Joseph Caldwell
    4. Moore, Theresa Ann
    5. Crider, Joseph Frederick
  251. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 45, Sheet 5B
    1. Machlan, George Wayne
    2. Machlan, William Allen
    3. Machlan, Laura E.
    4. Machlan, John Howard
    5. William A. Machlan Household, 1900 Census
      1. Machlan, William Russell (Primary)
      2. Pace, Eliza Jane (Primary)
      3. Machlan, Perry Lester (Primary)
      4. Machlan, Lulu Grace (Primary)
      5. Machlan, Laura E. (Primary)
      6. Moore, Ella F. (Primary)
      7. Machlan, John Howard (Primary)
      8. Machlan, Ethel M. (Primary)
      9. Machlan, George Wayne (Primary)
      10. Machlan, Ora B. (Primary)
      11. Machlan, William Allen (Primary)
      12. Machlan, Amy E. (Primary)
    6. Machlan, Perry Lester
    7. Machlan, Amy E.
    8. Machlan, Ora B.
    9. Moore, Ella F.
    10. Machlan, William Russell
    11. Machlan, Ethel M.
    12. Pace, Eliza Jane
    13. Machlan, Lulu Grace
  252. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 97, Sheets 16B & 17A
    1. Nuckles, Walter Ellsworth
    2. Nuckles, John Paul
    3. Nuckles, Oatis Mefferd
    4. Vaughn, Rosie Ruth
    5. Walter Nuckles Household, 1900 Census
      1. Vaughn, Rosie Ruth (Primary)
      2. Nuckles, Walter Ellsworth (Primary)
      3. Nuckles, John Paul (Primary)
      4. Nuckles, Oatis Mefferd (Primary)
  253. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 5B, Lines 65-72
    1. Hansel, Nannie
    2. Anderson, William Grant
    3. Anderson, Daniel Wesley
    4. Anderson, Daisy Caroline Carrie
    5. Anderson, Erma Dee Ruth
    6. Howard, Nancy Ann
    7. Anderson, Gusta Nora
    8. Daniel W. Anderson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Anderson, Daniel Wesley (Primary)
      2. Anderson, Luna Estelle (Primary)
      3. Anderson, Daisy Caroline Carrie (Primary)
      4. Howard, Nancy Ann (Primary)
      5. Anderson, Gusta Nora (Primary)
      6. Anderson, William Grant (Primary)
      7. Anderson, Erma Dee Ruth (Primary)
      8. Hansel, Nannie (Primary)
    9. Anderson, Luna Estelle
  254. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 69, Sheet 16A, Lines 27-38
    1. Revelle, Allen
    2. Revelle, Oscar Cleveland
    3. Revelle, Hilton Henry
    4. Andrew T. Revelle Household, 1900 Census
      1. Revelle, Isaac Jefferson (Primary)
      2. Revelle, Agnes E. (Primary)
      3. Revelle, Maude A. (Primary)
      4. Revelle, Oscar Cleveland (Primary)
      5. Revelle, Catherine E. (Primary)
      6. Revelle, Floyd (Primary)
      7. Revelle, Aaron (Primary)
      8. Revelle, Allen (Primary)
      9. Revelle, Hilton Henry (Primary)
      10. Whitener, Lavina Elizabeth (Primary)
      11. Revelle, Marvin Daniel (Primary)
      12. Revelle, Andrew T. (Primary)
    5. Revelle, Marvin Daniel
    6. Revelle, Andrew T.
    7. Revelle, Aaron
    8. Revelle, Agnes E.
    9. Revelle, Maude A.
    10. Whitener, Lavina Elizabeth
    11. Revelle, Catherine E.
    12. Revelle, Floyd
    13. Revelle, Isaac Jefferson
  255. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 101, Sheet 19A, Lines 9-13
    1. Williams, Cora Florentine
    2. Byington, Irvin
    3. Byington, Edgar James
    4. Urban Byington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Byington, Leona H. (Primary)
      2. Williams, Cora Florentine (Primary)
      3. Byington, Luella Francis (Primary)
      4. Byington, Edgar James (Primary)
      5. Byington, Irvin (Primary)
    5. Byington, Luella Francis
    6. Byington, Leona H.
  256. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 5A, Lines 21-27
    1. Pigg, Martha Rachel
    2. Davis, Luke
    3. Davis, Lytle Emmett
    4. Pigg, Mary Alice
    5. Pigg, John Luke
    6. Shaner, Isaiah William
    7. Davis, Alice A.
    8. Alice A. Pigg Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pigg, John Luke (Primary)
      2. Davis, Alice A. (Primary)
      3. Davis, Luke (Primary)
      4. Davis, Lytle Emmett (Primary)
      5. Shaner, Isaiah William (Primary)
      6. Pigg, Martha Rachel (Primary)
      7. Pigg, Mary Alice (Primary)
  257. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 4A
    1. Pinkston, Sarah Ann
    2. Janis, Pearl Audrey
    3. Reeder, John Clinton
    4. John Reeder Household, 1900 Census
      1. Reeder, John Clinton (Primary)
      2. Reeder, John Webster (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Sarah Ann (Primary)
    5. Janis, Nathan Andrew
    6. Mackley, Rebecca
    7. Reeder, John Webster
    8. Janis, Jewell B.
    9. Nathen Janis Household, 1900 Census
      1. Janis, Nathan Andrew (Primary)
      2. Janis, Pearl Audrey (Primary)
      3. Janis, Jewell B. (Primary)
      4. Mackley, Rebecca (Primary)
  258. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 4B, Lines 57-58
    1. Joseph Wengler Household, 1900 Census
      1. Beck, Annie Mary (Primary)
      2. Wengler, Joseph Frank (Primary)
    2. Beck, Annie Mary
    3. Wengler, Joseph Frank
  259. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 3B, Lines 70-81
    1. Moore, Paul Bryan
    2. Moore, Margaret Drusilla
    3. Moore, Abbie Lee
    4. Moore, Ella
    5. Moore, Linn Alfred
    6. Moore, Harry Richard
    7. Moore, Drusilla
    8. Moore, James Alfred
    9. Moore, William McHenry
    10. Alfred Moore Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Drusilla (Primary)
      2. Moore, Thomas Berkley (Primary)
      3. Moore, Linn Alfred (Primary)
      4. McHenry, Addie Margaret (Primary)
      5. Moore, Cecil Miller (Primary)
      6. Moore, Harry Richard (Primary)
      7. Moore, James Alfred (Primary)
      8. Moore, Paul Bryan (Primary)
      9. Moore, William McHenry (Primary)
      10. Moore, Margaret Drusilla (Primary)
      11. Moore, Abbie Lee (Primary)
      12. Moore, Ella (Primary)
    11. McHenry, Addie Margaret
    12. Moore, Cecil Miller
    13. Moore, Thomas Berkley
  260. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 13B
    1. Cunningham, Allie P.
    2. Van Cunningham Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cunningham, Daisy D. (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Thompson VanBuren (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Viola F. (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Bertha Birdie (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Allie P. (Primary)
    3. Cunningham, Giles Lawrence
    4. Pinkston, Lillie Jane
    5. Cunningham, Opal C.
    6. Thurman, Viola F.
    7. Cunningham, Bertha Birdie
    8. Cunningham, Lena M.
    9. Byington, Roy Raymond
    10. Chiles Cunningham Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cunningham, Giles Lawrence (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Lena M. (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Lillie Jane (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Opal C. (Primary)
    11. Byington, Lewis E.
    12. Cunningham, Daisy D.
    13. Pigg, Rebecca Mandilla
    14. Louis Bynigton Household, 1900 Census
      1. Byington, Roy Raymond (Primary)
      2. Pigg, Rebecca Mandilla (Primary)
      3. Byington, Lewis E. (Primary)
    15. Cunningham, Thompson VanBuren
  261. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 97, Sheet 21A, Lines 47-50 & Sheet 21B
    1. Thomas Calvird Household, 1900 Census
      1. Calvird, Thomas Henry (Primary)
      2. Calvird, Charles Granville (Primary)
      3. Calvird, Lillie (Primary)
      4. Calvird, Earl (Primary)
      5. Calvird, Walter Elmer (Primary)
      6. Calvird, Cora (Primary)
      7. Bates, Fanny H. (Primary)
      8. Calvird, William Emmett (Primary)
      9. Calvird, Bertha (Primary)
    2. Calvird, William Emmett
    3. Calvird, Walter Elmer
    4. Calvird, Cora
    5. Bates, Fanny H.
    6. Calvird, Thomas Henry
    7. Calvird, Charles Granville
    8. Calvird, Bertha
    9. Calvird, Lillie
    10. Calvird, Earl
  262. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 2A, Lines 34-38
    1. Cunningham, John B.
    2. Cunningham, Ucal W.
    3. Cunningham, Essie Mae
    4. Cunningham, Bessie M.
    5. Long, Cassandra
    6. John B. Cunningham Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cunningham, Bessie M. (Primary)
      2. Long, Cassandra (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, John B. (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Essie Mae (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Ucal W. (Primary)
  263. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 128, Sheet 1B
    1. Rider, Grace Estelle
    2. Rider, Roy H.
    3. Rider, Carlos David
    4. Rider, John Franklin
    5. Coleman, Martha E.
    6. Rider, Ova Kathleen
    7. Rider, Maud Mable
    8. Rider, Beulah Florence
    9. John F. Rider Household, 1900 Census
      1. Coleman, Martha E. (Primary)
      2. Rider, Maud Mable (Primary)
      3. Rider, Carlos David (Primary)
      4. Rider, Beulah Florence (Primary)
      5. Rider, John Franklin (Primary)
      6. Rider, Grace Estelle (Primary)
      7. Rider, Ova Kathleen (Primary)
      8. Rider, Roy H. (Primary)
  264. Supervisor's District 80, Enumeration District 141, Sheet 1A
    1. Samuel P. Fetters Household, 1900 Census
      1. Fetters, Samuel Parker (Primary)
      2. Fetters, Walter W. (Primary)
      3. Thompson, Esther (Primary)
      4. Fetters, William H. (Primary)
    2. Fetters, Jannie S.
    3. Fetters, Walter W.
    4. Thompson, Esther
    5. Benjamin F. Fetters Household, 1900 Census
      1. Fetters, Francis L. (Primary)
      2. Collins, Manora E. (Primary)
      3. Fetters, Charles Franklin (Primary)
      4. Fetters, Jannie S. (Primary)
      5. Fetters, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
    6. Fetters, Francis L.
    7. Fetters, Benjamin Franklin
    8. Fetters, Charles Franklin
    9. Collins, Manora E.
    10. Fetters, William H.
    11. Fetters, Samuel Parker
  265. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 20, Sheet 8A
    1. Ruppel, Conrad
    2. Ruppel, Kasper
    3. Ruppel, Charley Kasper Alfred
    4. Ruppel, Walter Henry
    5. Bodenschatz, Mary
    6. Ruppel, Edna
    7. Ruppel, Cora
    8. Ruppel, Henry
    9. Casper Ruppel Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ruppel, Kasper (Primary)
      2. Ruppel, Walter Henry (Primary)
      3. Ruppel, Henry (Primary)
      4. Bodenschatz, Mary (Primary)
      5. Ruppel, Edna (Primary)
      6. Ruppel, Conrad (Primary)
      7. Ruppel, Charley Kasper Alfred (Primary)
      8. Ruppel, Cora (Primary)
  266. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 64, Sheet 7A, Lines 11-16
    1. Watts, Maude Elizabeth
    2. Underwood, Vernetta Mary
    3. Watts, Runa Alma
    4. Reuben Watts Household, 1900 Census
      1. Watts, Roy Washington (Primary)
      2. Watts, Runa Alma (Primary)
      3. Watts, Maude Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Underwood, Vernetta Mary (Primary)
      5. Watts, Della Alveda (Primary)
      6. Watts, William Reuben (Primary)
    5. Watts, Roy Washington
    6. Watts, Della Alveda
    7. Watts, William Reuben
  267. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 7A, Lines 8-11
    1. Grayson, Walter R.
    2. Benjamin Grason Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hughes, Debbie Ann (Primary)
      2. Grayson, Walter R. (Primary)
      3. Grayson, Benjamin Douglas (Primary)
      4. Grayson, Roy Dudley (Primary)
    3. Grayson, Roy Dudley
    4. Hughes, Debbie Ann
    5. Grayson, Benjamin Douglas
  268. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 66, Sheet 13A
    1. Young, Ellis Joshua
    2. Young, Andrew Martin
    3. Young, Sarah Jane
    4. Reed, Stella O.
    5. Reed, James Ellis
    6. Ellis J. Reed Household, 1900 Census
      1. Young, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      2. Reed, Gertrude (Primary)
      3. Reed, James Ellis (Primary)
      4. Reed, Stella O. (Primary)
    7. Reed, Anna Mae
    8. John Reed Household, 1900 Census
      1. Reed, John (Primary)
      2. Reed, Hattie (Primary)
      3. Picket, Malissa Jane (Primary)
      4. Reed, John (Primary)
      5. Reed, Lewis R. (Primary)
    9. Reed, Gertrude
    10. Reed, Oscar
    11. Reed, Manda M.
    12. Reed, John
    13. Reed, Hattie
    14. Reed, John
    15. Reed, Richard Monroe
    16. Picket, Malissa Jane
    17. Smith, Martha L.
    18. Reed, Leroy R.
    19. Reed, Noah
    20. Andrew M. Young Household, 1900 Census
      1. Young, Andrew Martin (Primary)
      2. Young, Ellis Joshua (Primary)
      3. Reed, Anna Mae (Primary)
    21. Reed, Valentine
    22. Val Reed Household, 1900 Census
      1. Reed, Valentine (Primary)
      2. Reed, William Thomas (Primary)
      3. Smith, Martha L. (Primary)
      4. Reed, Manda M. (Primary)
      5. Reed, Oscar (Primary)
      6. Reed, Noah (Primary)
      7. Reed, Richard Monroe (Primary)
    23. Leroy Reed, 1900 Census
      1. Reed, Leroy R. (Primary)
    24. Reed, Lewis R.
    25. Reed, William Thomas
  269. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 41, Sheet 9A, Lines 12-19
    1. Morgan, McKinley Paul
    2. Edward Morgan Household, 1900 Census
      1. Morgan, Willah Dale (Primary)
      2. Morgan, Edward L. (Primary)
      3. Morgan, Thomas (Primary)
      4. Morgan, Dora Marie (Primary)
      5. Webster, Martha (Primary)
      6. Morgan, Carl Thomas (Primary)
      7. Morgan, McKinley Paul (Primary)
      8. Morgan, Mable E. (Primary)
    3. Morgan, Willah Dale
    4. Morgan, Carl Thomas
    5. Morgan, Edward L.
    6. Morgan, Thomas
    7. Morgan, Mable E.
    8. Morgan, Dora Marie
    9. Webster, Martha
  270. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 81, Sheet 4A
    1. Sutterfield, Pearlie G.
    2. Sutterfield, Walter Wallen
    3. Wallen, Julia Ann
    4. Sutterfield, Jefferson Lee
    5. Sutterfield, Della A.
    6. Sutterfield, Grover Cleveland
    7. Sutterfield, Julia Alice
    8. Sutterfield, William Pierce
    9. William P. Sutterfield Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sutterfield, Della A. (Primary)
      2. Sutterfield, Julia Alice (Primary)
      3. Sutterfield, William Pierce (Primary)
      4. Sutterfield, Walter Wallen (Primary)
      5. Sutterfield, Jefferson Lee (Primary)
      6. Sutterfield, Grover Cleveland (Primary)
      7. Wallen, Julia Ann (Primary)
      8. Sutterfield, Pearlie G. (Primary)
  271. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 5A
    1. Nuten Byington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Byington, Clifford A. (Primary)
      2. Byington, Thomas William (Primary)
      3. Byington, Eugene Elmer (Primary)
      4. Byington, John Claude (Primary)
      5. Watts, Frances Mary (Primary)
      6. Byington, Walter Scott (Primary)
      7. Byington, Newton Armiti (Primary)
      8. Byington, Myrtle Catherine (Primary)
    2. Byington, Walter Scott
    3. AuBuchon, Thomas Leo
    4. Pinkston, Nellie M.
    5. Byington, Newton Armiti
    6. Byington, Thomas William
    7. Joseph Aubuchon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Carrow, Cora (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Leo F. (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Ann Carolyn (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, John Smith (Primary)
      5. AuBuchon, Thomas Leo (Primary)
      6. AuBuchon, Willard Henry (Primary)
      7. AuBuchon, Thomas Lee (Primary)
    8. Watts, Frances Mary
    9. Byington, John Claude
    10. AuBuchon, John Smith
    11. Pinkston, Addie L.
    12. Carrow, Cora
    13. McClanahan, Mary Ann
    14. AuBuchon, Leo F.
    15. AuBuchon, Willard Henry
    16. Pinkston, William Ross
    17. Pinkston, Herman
    18. Byington, Clifford A.
    19. Byington, Eugene Elmer
    20. William Pinkston Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pinkston, Herman (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Addie L. (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, Mary Ann (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Nellie M. (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, William Ross (Primary)
    21. AuBuchon, Thomas Lee
    22. AuBuchon, Ann Carolyn
    23. Byington, Myrtle Catherine
  272. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 10A, Lines 3-5
    1. Hipes, Eva Mae
    2. George Hipes Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hipes, Eva Mae (Primary)
      2. Pratte, Ida (Primary)
      3. Hipes, George W. (Primary)
    3. Pratte, Ida
    4. Hipes, George W.
  273. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 23A, Lines 34-41
    1. Steinmetz, Emma Florence
    2. McClanahan, Francis Marion
    3. McClenahan, Hildegarde B.
    4. Francis McClanahan Household, 1900 Census
      1. McClenahan, James Robert (Primary)
      2. McClenahan, Albert Lee (Primary)
      3. Anderson, Lucile Newton (Primary)
      4. Steinmetz, Emma Florence (Primary)
      5. McClenahan, Bernard F. (Primary)
      6. McClanahan, Francis Marion (Primary)
      7. McClenahan, Hildegarde B. (Primary)
    5. McClenahan, James Robert
    6. McClenahan, Bernard F.
    7. McClenahan, Albert Lee
    8. Anderson, Lucile Newton
  274. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 57, Sheet 7A, Lines 28-33
    1. Granvill Chamberlain Household, 1900 Census
      1. Chamberlain, Edwin J. (Primary)
      2. Chamberlain, Zella S. (Primary)
      3. Chamberlain, Lily F. (Primary)
      4. Chamberlain, Earl (Primary)
      5. Chamberlain, Granville G. (Primary)
      6. Pirkey, Arnetta (Primary)
    2. Chamberlain, Zella S.
    3. Pirkey, Arnetta
    4. Chamberlain, Lily F.
    5. Chamberlain, Edwin J.
    6. Chamberlain, Earl
    7. Chamberlain, Granville G.
  275. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 32, Sheet 2B, Lines 90-92
    1. Clingingsmith, Charles Franklin
    2. Clingingsmith, David Franklin
    3. David F. Clingingsmith Household, 1900 Census
      1. Clingingsmith, David Franklin (Primary)
      2. Clingingsmith, William Thomas (Primary)
      3. Clingingsmith, Charles Franklin (Primary)
    4. Clingingsmith, William Thomas
  276. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 1B
    1. Skaggs, Ossie D.
    2. Skaggs, Thornton Wilburn
    3. Brickey, Sarah Jane
    4. Skaggs, Winslow S.
    5. Skaggs, Willard S.
    6. Skaggs, Annie T.
    7. Skaggs, Henry Winslow
    8. Henry W. Skaggs Household, 1900 Census
      1. Skaggs, Jessie Frances (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, Henry Winslow (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, Thornton Wilburn (Primary)
      4. Brickey, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      5. Skaggs, Winslow S. (Primary)
      6. Skaggs, Willard S. (Primary)
      7. Skaggs, Ossie D. (Primary)
      8. Skaggs, Annie T. (Primary)
    9. Skaggs, Jessie Frances
  277. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 7A, Lines 34-38
    1. Graf, Rolla Roscoe
    2. Graf, William Guy
    3. Graf, Flaud
    4. Graf, Frank Hardin
    5. Gegg, Elizabeth
    6. Frank Graff Household, 1900 Census
      1. Graf, Frank Hardin (Primary)
      2. Graf, Flaud (Primary)
      3. Graf, Rolla Roscoe (Primary)
      4. Gegg, Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Graf, William Guy (Primary)
  278. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 1B, Lines 66-68
    1. Thomas J. Shannon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Shannon, Harold (Primary)
      2. Shannon, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
      3. Edwards, Lilly May (Primary)
    2. Edwards, Lilly May
    3. Shannon, Harold
    4. Shannon, Thomas Jefferson
  279. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 6A
    1. Burchett, Franklin Achelis
    2. Burchett, Roy Achelis
    3. Burchett, Calvin Ira Reese
    4. Burchett, Mary Frances
    5. Burchett, Lela Jane
    6. Burchett, James Cleveland
    7. Grimm, Margaret Jane
    8. Franklin Burchett Household, 1900 Census
      1. Burchett, William S. (Primary)
      2. Burchett, James Cleveland (Primary)
      3. Burchett, Roy Achelis (Primary)
      4. Burchett, Mary Frances (Primary)
      5. Burchett, Lela Jane (Primary)
      6. Burchett, Franklin Achelis (Primary)
      7. Burchett, Calvin Ira Reese (Primary)
      8. Grimm, Margaret Jane (Primary)
    9. Burchett, William S.
  280. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 54, Ward 1, Sheet 1A, Lines 1-6
    1. Rinke, Elizabeth Georgia
    2. Rutledge, Catherine Elizabeth
    3. Henry H. Rinke Household, 1900 Census
      1. Rinke, Edmond H. (Primary)
      2. Rinke, Henry Hugo (Primary)
      3. Rinke, Elizabeth Georgia (Primary)
      4. Rinke, Elva Octavia (Primary)
      5. Rutledge, Catherine Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Rinke, Luzetta Nellie (Primary)
    4. Rinke, Luzetta Nellie
    5. Rinke, Henry Hugo
    6. Rinke, Elva Octavia
    7. Rinke, Edmond H.
  281. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 10B
    1. Walker, Monroe
    2. Sides, Willis Monroe
    3. Sides, Della Mae
    4. Sides, Lyman Howard
    5. Francis M. Sides Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sides, Francis Marion (Primary)
      2. Hughey, Martha Jane (Primary)
    6. Walker, Henry Alexander
    7. Anderson, Elizabeth Elinor
    8. Walker, Lilly
    9. Norton, Narcissa E.
    10. Henry A. Walker Household, 1900 Census
      1. Walker, Lilly (Primary)
      2. Walker, Fannie J. (Primary)
      3. Walker, Henry Alexander (Primary)
      4. Walker, Manning (Primary)
      5. Anderson, Elizabeth Elinor (Primary)
      6. Walker, Monroe (Primary)
      7. Walker, Charles (Primary)
      8. Abernathy, Florence (Primary)
    11. Walker, Manning
    12. Sides, Francis Marion
    13. Daugherty, Mollie
    14. Sides, Robert Sherman
    15. Willis M. Sides Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sides, Willis Monroe (Primary)
      2. Norton, Narcissa E. (Primary)
      3. Davis, Minnie Grace (Primary)
    16. Walker, Charles
    17. Davis, Minnie Grace
    18. Abernathy, Florence
    19. Hughey, Martha Jane
    20. Walker, Fannie J.
    21. Robert S. Sides Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sides, Lyman Howard (Primary)
      2. Daugherty, Mollie (Primary)
      3. Sides, Della Mae (Primary)
      4. Sides, Robert Sherman (Primary)
  282. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 13A, Lines 6-11
    1. Whaley, Mary Ann
    2. Yarbrough, Lawrence
    3. Yarbrough, Samuel G.
    4. Turley, Leo
    5. Turley, Florence
    6. Samuel Yarbrough Household, 1900 Census
      1. Turley, Florence (Primary)
      2. Yarbrough, Lawrence (Primary)
      3. Yarbrough, Nellie (Primary)
      4. Turley, Leo (Primary)
      5. Whaley, Mary Ann (Primary)
      6. Yarbrough, Samuel G. (Primary)
    7. Yarbrough, Nellie
  283. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 20, Sheet 4B
    1. Reid, Kisiah P.
    2. Cotner, William W.
    3. Cotner, Rebecca
    4. Cotner, Elizabeth
    5. Cotner, Barrett
    6. William W. Cotner Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cotner, William W. (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Rebecca (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Barrett (Primary)
      5. Reid, Kisiah P. (Primary)
  284. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 81, Sheets 4A & 4B
    1. Sutterfield, Thomas Allen
    2. Sutterfield, John Monroe
    3. Sutterfield, Elijah Monroe
    4. Dugger, Mary Etta May
    5. John M. Sutterfield Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sutterfield, Edgar L. (Primary)
      2. Sutterfield, Cordia J. (Primary)
      3. Dugger, Mary Etta May (Primary)
      4. Sutterfield, John Monroe (Primary)
      5. Sutterfield, William G. (Primary)
      6. Sutterfield, Cora M. (Primary)
      7. Sutterfield, Elijah Monroe (Primary)
      8. Sutterfield, Thomas Allen (Primary)
    6. Sutterfield, William G.
    7. Sutterfield, Edgar L.
    8. Sutterfield, Cora M.
    9. Sutterfield, Cordia J.
  285. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheets 5A & 5B
    1. Byington, William Arnold
    2. Byington, Claira Ethel Adeline
    3. William Byington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Byington, Bertha Agnes (Primary)
      2. Byington, Elbridge (Primary)
      3. Taylor, Josephine (Primary)
      4. Byington, William Arnold (Primary)
      5. Cole, Rachel Jane (Primary)
      6. Byington, Claira Ethel Adeline (Primary)
      7. Byington, Cora Christina (Primary)
      8. Byington, Luther Cleveland (Primary)
    4. Byington, Luther Cleveland
    5. Byington, Elbridge
    6. Taylor, Josephine
    7. Cole, Rachel Jane
    8. Byington, Cora Christina
    9. Byington, Bertha Agnes
  286. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 36, Sheet 41
    1. Rickabaugh, Cornelia Pearl
    2. Rickabaugh, Perry A.
    3. Rickabaugh, Claude
    4. Asen Rickabaugh Household, 1900 Census
      1. Rickabaugh, Claude (Primary)
      2. Chapman, Sarah Asenath (Primary)
      3. Rickabaugh, Maude Mae (Primary)
      4. Rickabaugh, Perry A. (Primary)
      5. Rickabaugh, Cornelia Pearl (Primary)
    5. Chapman, Sarah Asenath
    6. Rickabaugh, Maude Mae
  287. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheets 16A & 16B
    1. Abernathy, Frederick
    2. Abernathy, Charles Oliver
    3. Abernathy, Anna Ophelia
    4. Abernathy, Charles Oliver
    5. Abernathy, Mary Lorene
    6. Abernathy, Rade
    7. Abernathy, Jeffie
    8. Abernathy, Grace
    9. Hughes, Tennessee Virginia
    10. Abernathy, Maud
    11. Abernathy, Margaret
    12. Oliver Abernathy Household, 1900 Census
      1. Abernathy, Margaret (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Jeffie (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Rade (Primary)
      4. Hughes, Tennessee Virginia (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Anna Ophelia (Primary)
      6. Abernathy, Maud (Primary)
      7. Abernathy, Charles Oliver (Primary)
      8. Abernathy, Mary Lorene (Primary)
      9. Abernathy, Frederick (Primary)
      10. Abernathy, Grace (Primary)
      11. Abernathy, Charles Oliver (Primary)
  288. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 64, Sheet 7A, Lines 18-22
    1. Davis, Edgar Pruitt
    2. Davis, Myrtle Carrie Elvestie
    3. Edgar Davis Household, 1900 Census
      1. White, Emma Belle (Primary)
      2. Davis, Josie N. (Primary)
      3. Davis, Harley Vester (Primary)
      4. Davis, Edgar Pruitt (Primary)
      5. Davis, Myrtle Carrie Elvestie (Primary)
    4. White, Emma Belle
    5. Davis, Josie N.
    6. Davis, Harley Vester
  289. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 26, Ward 2, Sheet 8B, Lines 94-96
    1. Smith, Frances Alberta
    2. Cunningham, Leona May
    3. H. L. Cunningham Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cunningham, Harvey Lee (Primary)
      2. Smith, Frances Alberta (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Leona May (Primary)
    4. Cunningham, Harvey Lee
  290. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 1, Sheet 12A, Lines 44-48
    1. Rhodes, Joseph Alexander
    2. Henry Rhodes Household, 1900 Census
      1. Starnes, Annie (Primary)
      2. Rhodes, Joseph Alexander (Primary)
      3. Rhodes, John Henry (Primary)
      4. Rhodes, Peter Ferdinand (Primary)
      5. Rhodes, Henry Alexander (Primary)
    3. Starnes, Annie
    4. Rhodes, Henry Alexander
    5. Rhodes, John Henry
    6. Rhodes, Peter Ferdinand
  291. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 32, Sheet 2B, Lines 55-61
    1. Robbins, Martha
    2. Thomas B. McCain Household, 1900 Census
      1. McCain, George (Primary)
      2. McCain, Pearl (Primary)
      3. Robbins, Martha (Primary)
      4. McCain, Marquis de Lafayette (Primary)
      5. McCain, Thomas Blackman (Primary)
      6. McCain, Thomas (Primary)
      7. McCain, Edna (Primary)
    3. McCain, Marquis de Lafayette
    4. McCain, Thomas
    5. McCain, Edna
    6. McCain, George
    7. McCain, Thomas Blackman
    8. McCain, Pearl
  292. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 3B, Lines 59-63
    1. AuBuchon, Narcissus Anthony
    2. Lewis A. Aubuchon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bequette, Marie Louise (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Narcissus Anthony (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Enoch G. (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Louis Adolphe (Primary)
      5. McCarty, Della Sarah (Primary)
    3. AuBuchon, Louis Adolphe
    4. AuBuchon, Enoch G.
    5. Bequette, Marie Louise
    6. McCarty, Della Sarah
  293. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 92, Sheet 10B, Lines 74-82
    1. London, Permelia E.
    2. Maxson, Mary Jane
    3. London, Bessie Leora
    4. Maxson, George Walter
    5. London, Clara M.
    6. London, Cora Naomi
    7. London, Bertha
    8. John C. London Household, 1900 Census
      1. London, Clara M. (Primary)
      2. London, Permelia E. (Primary)
      3. London, John C. (Primary)
      4. Maxson, Mary Jane (Primary)
      5. Maxson, George Walter (Primary)
      6. London, Bertha (Primary)
      7. Patterson, Jane B. (Primary)
      8. London, Bessie Leora (Primary)
      9. London, Cora Naomi (Primary)
    9. Patterson, Jane B.
    10. London, John C.
  294. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 106, Sheet 2B, Lines 57-65
    1. Covington, John Allen
    2. Covington, Ethel May
    3. Covington, Elmer A.
    4. Covington, Jennie Pearl
    5. John A. Covington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Covington, Charles Edwin (Primary)
      2. Covington, George J. (Primary)
      3. Covington, Cora Ellen (Primary)
      4. Covington, John Allen (Primary)
      5. Covington, Ethel May (Primary)
      6. Covington, Anna Alice (Primary)
      7. Covington, Elmer A. (Primary)
      8. Covington, Jennie Pearl (Primary)
      9. Simpson, Cora Frances (Primary)
    6. Covington, Charles Edwin
    7. Covington, George J.
    8. Covington, Cora Ellen
    9. Simpson, Cora Frances
    10. Covington, Anna Alice
  295. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 14B, Lines 83-88
    1. Dace, Hayle A.
    2. Dace, Kathrine
    3. Dace, George Garrett Woods
    4. Dace, John H.
    5. George W. Dace Household, 1900 Census
      1. Dace, John H. (Primary)
      2. Dace, George Garrett Woods (Primary)
      3. Clayborne, Laura N. (Primary)
      4. Dace, Hayle A. (Primary)
      5. Dace, Kathrine (Primary)
    6. Clayborne, Laura N.
  296. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 6A, Lines 1-7
    1. Henderson, Alva
    2. Henderson, Floyd M.
    3. Henderson, Etta M.
    4. Henderson, Fred Leroy
    5. Henderson, Charles W.
    6. Henderson, William M.
    7. William M. Henderson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Hetta L. (Primary)
      2. Henderson, Alva (Primary)
      3. Henderson, Floyd M. (Primary)
      4. Henderson, Etta M. (Primary)
      5. Henderson, Fred Leroy (Primary)
      6. Henderson, Charles W. (Primary)
      7. Henderson, William M. (Primary)
    8. Moore, Hetta L.
  297. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 1B
    1. AuBuchon, Francis B.
    2. AuBuchon, Anna May
    3. AuBuchon, William Francis
    4. AuBuchon, Lawrence Emmett
    5. F. B. AuBuchon Household, 1900 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Francis B. (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Lawrence Emmett (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, William Francis (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Anna May (Primary)
  298. Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 2A
    1. Adams, Nellie Luella
    2. Adams, Lee Swain
    3. Adams, Albert Charles
    4. Deming, Ada Louise
    5. Lee S. Adams Household, 1900 Census
      1. Deming, Ada Louise (Primary)
      2. Adams, Lee Swain (Primary)
      3. Adams, Elsie May (Primary)
      4. Adams, Albert Charles (Primary)
      5. Adams, Nellie Luella (Primary)
    6. Adams, Elsie May
  299. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 41, Sheet 2B, Lines 97-100 & Sheet 3A, Lines 1-4
    1. Bryan, Elizabeth Ellen
    2. Love, John D.
    3. Love, Minnie Alice
    4. R. C. Love Household (Iron County Poor Farm), 1900 Census
      1. Love, Lucy S. (Primary)
      2. Love, Lawrence G. (Primary)
      3. Love, Robert Cullen (Primary)
      4. Love, John D. (Primary)
      5. Love, Minnie Alice (Primary)
      6. Bryan, Elizabeth Ellen (Primary)
      7. Love, James A. (Primary)
      8. Love, William M. (Primary)
    5. Love, James A.
    6. Love, William M.
    7. Love, Lucy S.
    8. Love, Lawrence G.
    9. Love, Robert Cullen
  300. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 21, Sheet 5B
    1. Thompson, Carroll Russell
    2. Whitledge, James Price
    3. Whitledge, Ora Luster
    4. Thompson, Bessie Lillian
    5. Whitledge, Lloyd Leslie
    6. Cotner, Serilda Octavia
    7. Sides, Emma
    8. Emily Thompson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thompson, Carroll Russell (Primary)
      2. Thompson, Bessie Lillian (Primary)
      3. Thompson, John Rufus (Primary)
      4. Sides, Emma (Primary)
    9. Thompson, John Rufus
    10. Price Whittlage Household, 1900 Census
      1. Whitledge, James Price (Primary)
      2. Whitledge, Ora Luster (Primary)
      3. Whitledge, Lloyd Leslie (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Serilda Octavia (Primary)
  301. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 10A, Lines 37-41
    1. Moore, Harvey J.
    2. Houser, Howard D.
    3. Lockard, Sarah Elizabeth
    4. Moore, Mary Ann
    5. Harvey Moore Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Mary Ann (Primary)
      2. Moore, Harvey J. (Primary)
      3. Houser, George (Primary)
      4. Houser, Howard D. (Primary)
      5. Lockard, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
    6. Houser, George
  302. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 144, Sheet 5B, Lines 89-94
    1. Frank Cahow Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cahow, Franklin Grant (Primary)
      2. Cahow, Franklin Valentine (Primary)
      3. Cahow, Joyful Anna (Primary)
      4. Covey, Abigail Ann (Primary)
      5. Cahow, Ethel Beatrice (Primary)
      6. Cahow, Floyd Leo (Primary)
    2. Cahow, Ethel Beatrice
    3. Cahow, Floyd Leo
    4. Cahow, Joyful Anna
    5. Covey, Abigail Ann
    6. Cahow, Franklin Grant
    7. Cahow, Franklin Valentine
  303. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 21, Sheet 4A
    1. Bingenheimer, Cora M.
    2. Louis Bingenheimer Household, 1900 Census
      1. Schrumpf, Catherine (Primary)
      2. Bingenheimer, William Franklin (Primary)
      3. Bingenheimer, Robert Otto (Primary)
      4. Bingenheimer, Louis (Primary)
      5. Bingenheimer, Jesse Alvin (Primary)
      6. Bingenheimer, Albert Benjamin (Primary)
      7. Bingenheimer, Levi Edwin (Primary)
      8. Bingenheimer, Dora Marie (Primary)
    3. Bingenheimer, William Franklin
    4. Bingenheimer, George Philip
    5. Schrumpf, Catherine
    6. Bingenheimer, Robert Otto
    7. Ruppel, Herminia
    8. Bingenheimer, Rosa
    9. Bingenheimer, Jesse Alvin
    10. Bingenheimer, Albert Benjamin
    11. Bingenheimer, Levi Edwin
    12. Ruppel, Oliver Edwin
    13. Bingenheimer, John Martin
    14. George Bingenheimer Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bingenheimer, John Martin (Primary)
      2. Bingenheimer, George Philip (Primary)
      3. Bingenheimer, Rosa (Primary)
      4. Ruppel, Oliver Edwin (Primary)
      5. Bingenheimer, Cora M. (Primary)
      6. Ruppel, Herminia (Primary)
    15. Bingenheimer, Louis
    16. Bingenheimer, Dora Marie
  304. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 92, Sheet 19B, Lines 85-93
    1. Thurman, Samuel W.
    2. Thurman, Michael H.
    3. William B. Thurman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thurman, Cora Lee (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Michael H. (Primary)
      3. Thurman, John Allen (Primary)
      4. Burch, Alice Melinda (Primary)
      5. Thurman, George Dewey (Primary)
      6. Thurman, Samuel W. (Primary)
      7. Thurman, Clarence Albert (Primary)
      8. Thurman, Effie Octavia (Primary)
      9. Thurman, William Berry (Primary)
    4. Thurman, Effie Octavia
    5. Thurman, John Allen
    6. Burch, Alice Melinda
    7. Thurman, Clarence Albert
    8. Thurman, William Berry
    9. Thurman, Cora Lee
    10. Thurman, George Dewey
  305. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 78, Sheet 9B, Lines 68-74
    1. Knox, Wesley
    2. Knox, Tilden
    3. Bethuel Knox Household, 1900 Census
      1. Knox, Forrest Grover (Primary)
      2. Betts, Martha (Primary)
      3. Knox, Viola (Primary)
      4. Knox, Frank (Primary)
      5. Knox, Wesley (Primary)
      6. Knox, Bethuel (Primary)
      7. Knox, Tilden (Primary)
    4. Knox, Forrest Grover
    5. Betts, Martha
    6. Knox, Viola
    7. Knox, Bethuel
    8. Knox, Frank
  306. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 4B
    1. Mann, Artie
    2. Mann, Zimri
    3. Worley, Ellen
    4. Mann, Zimrie Sylvester
    5. Mann, Addie Ruth
    6. Worley, Elizabeth
    7. Johnson, Emma
    8. Mann, Everett Lee
    9. Mann, Millie Elizabeth
    10. Mann, Robert Theodore
    11. Pennington, Henry Howard
    12. Whisenhunt, Lavinia
    13. Henry Pennington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pennington, Acie Charles (Primary)
      2. Pennington, Henry Howard (Primary)
      3. Mann, Millie Elizabeth (Primary)
    14. Mann, Doyle Tony
    15. Mann, Omma
    16. Robert Mann Household, 1900 Census
      1. Worley, Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Worley, Ellen (Primary)
      3. Mann, Robert Theodore (Primary)
      4. Mann, Addie Ruth (Primary)
      5. Mann, Everett Lee (Primary)
    17. Pennington, Acie Charles
    18. Mann, Andrew Jackson
    19. Zimariah Mann Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mann, Zimri (Primary)
      2. Mann, Zimrie Sylvester (Primary)
      3. Whisenhunt, Lavinia (Primary)
    20. Andrew Mann Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mann, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      2. Mann, Doyle Tony (Primary)
      3. Mann, Omma (Primary)
      4. Johnson, Emma (Primary)
      5. Mann, Artie (Primary)
  307. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 10A
    1. Eli L. Sides Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sides, Clarence Raymond (Primary)
      2. Turpin, Mollie (Primary)
      3. Sides, Otis Ray (Primary)
      4. Sides, Myrtle May (Primary)
      5. Sides, Eli Lafayette (Primary)
    2. Sides, Sylvia Silema
    3. Sides, Harry Linus
    4. Catherine Garner Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cotner, Walter (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Thomas (Primary)
      3. Kinson, Catherine Rosetta (Primary)
      4. Garner, James Alexander (Primary)
    5. Cantrell, Nancy Jane
    6. Robert W. Sides Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sides, Harry Linus (Primary)
      2. Sides, Luther (Primary)
      3. Sides, Sylvia Silema (Primary)
      4. Cantrell, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      5. Sides, Robert W. (Primary)
      6. Sides, Arthur (Primary)
      7. Sides, Linnie (Primary)
    7. Garner, James Alexander
    8. Sides, Clarence Raymond
    9. Sides, Arthur
    10. Sides, Myrtle May
    11. Sides, Otis Ray
    12. Cotner, Walter
    13. Sides, Luther
    14. Sides, Linnie
    15. Sides, Eli Lafayette
    16. Cotner, Thomas
    17. Sides, Robert W.
    18. Kinson, Catherine Rosetta
    19. Turpin, Mollie
  308. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 102, Sheets 3A & 3B
    1. Byington, Josie
    2. Pinkston, Artimissa Ann
    3. Byington, Hugh Joseph
    4. Artie Hart Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pinkston, Artimissa Ann (Primary)
      2. Byington, Josie (Primary)
      3. Byington, Hugh Joseph (Primary)
  309. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 12B
    1. Mahurin, Cordia
    2. Mahurin, Anna
    3. Mahurin, John Loama
    4. Lunsford, Laura Bell
    5. John L. Mahurin Household, 1900 Census
      1. Lunsford, Laura Bell (Primary)
      2. Mahurin, Cordia (Primary)
      3. Mahurin, Anna (Primary)
      4. Mahurin, John Loama (Primary)
  310. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 32, Sheet 11A
    1. McFarline, Martha Jane
    2. Cotner, George Alfred
    3. Alfred Cotner Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cotner, George Alfred (Primary)
      2. McFarline, Martha Jane (Primary)
  311. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 97, Sheet 15B, Lines 78-83
    1. Calvird, Harry Lee
    2. John Calvird Household, 1900 Census
      1. Calvird, Jessie Maud (Primary)
      2. Calvird, Harry Lee (Primary)
      3. Calvird, Arthur Emmett (Primary)
      4. Calvird, John Wesley (Primary)
      5. Farrar, Emma P. (Primary)
      6. Calvird, Myrtle Vivian (Primary)
    3. Calvird, Arthur Emmett
    4. Calvird, Myrtle Vivian
    5. Farrar, Emma P.
    6. Calvird, Jessie Maud
    7. Calvird, John Wesley
  312. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 17A, Lines 18-24
    1. Mills, Marvin B.
    2. Mills, George Samuel
    3. Mills, Ethel Francis
    4. Moore, Mary Ann
    5. Mills, Henry Andrew
    6. Mills, Hetty G.
    7. Henry A. Mills Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mills, Ethel Francis (Primary)
      2. Moore, Mary Ann (Primary)
      3. Mills, Hetty G. (Primary)
      4. Mills, Henry Andrew (Primary)
      5. Mills, Marvin B. (Primary)
      6. Mills, Naomi M. (Primary)
      7. Mills, George Samuel (Primary)
    8. Mills, Naomi M.
  313. Missouri, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 5, Sheet 9B, Lines 72-75
    1. James Westcott Household, 1900 Census
      1. Westcott, James Thomas (Primary)
      2. Westcott, James (Primary)
      3. Riggin, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Westcott, Lottie J. (Primary)
    2. Westcott, James
    3. Westcott, James Thomas
    4. Riggin, Sarah Elizabeth
    5. Westcott, Lottie J.
  314. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 1A, Lines 1-3
    1. Pigg, James Everett
    2. Pigg, Reams Whaley
    3. Byington, Elsie A.
    4. R. W. Pigg Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pigg, Reams Whaley (Primary)
      2. Byington, Elsie A. (Primary)
      3. Pigg, James Everett (Primary)
  315. Indian Territory, Supervisor's District 73, Enumeration District 3, Township 27, Sheet 6A
    1. Yost, Sarah Belcher
    2. Garland Yost Household, 1900 Census
      1. Brewster, Mary Margaret (Primary)
      2. Yost, Gerald Francis (Primary)
      3. Yost, Thomas Paris (Primary)
      4. Yost, William Mckinley (Primary)
      5. Yost, Hugh Bailey (Primary)
      6. Yost, Sarah Belcher (Primary)
      7. Yost, Garland George (Primary)
    3. Yost, Garland George
    4. Yost, William Mckinley
    5. Brewster, Mary Margaret
    6. Yost, Gerald Francis
    7. Yost, Thomas Paris
    8. Yost, Hugh Bailey
  316. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 5B, Lines 52-58
    1. Thomason, Frank Gale
    2. Thomason, Edyth M.
    3. Thomason, Augustus Jefferson
    4. Thomason, Claud H.
    5. Thomason, Alice E.
    6. Gale, Mary Elizabeth
    7. Thomason, Richard H.
    8. Agustus Thomason Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thomason, Claud H. (Primary)
      2. Thomason, Richard H. (Primary)
      3. Thomason, Alice E. (Primary)
      4. Thomason, Frank Gale (Primary)
      5. Gale, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Thomason, Edyth M. (Primary)
      7. Thomason, Augustus Jefferson (Primary)
  317. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 5B, Lines 67-76
    1. Byington, Nancy Emily Mae
    2. Buchanan, Lettie Mae
    3. Buchanan, John Bryant
    4. Buchanan, Emmett
    5. Buchanan, Corban Aloysius
    6. Buchanan, Susie Louise
    7. Buchanan, Lena O.
    8. Buchanan, William H.
    9. Buchanan, Belle
    10. N. A. Buchanan Household, 1900 Census
      1. Buchanan, Corban Aloysius (Primary)
      2. Buchanan, William H. (Primary)
      3. Buchanan, Lena O. (Primary)
      4. Byington, Nancy Emily Mae (Primary)
      5. Buchanan, John Bryant (Primary)
      6. Buchanan, Emmett (Primary)
      7. Buchanan, Susie Louise (Primary)
      8. Buchanan, Nettleton Alexander (Primary)
      9. Buchanan, Belle (Primary)
      10. Buchanan, Lettie Mae (Primary)
    11. Buchanan, Nettleton Alexander
  318. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 15B, Lines 93-100 & Sheet 16A, Line 1
    1. Shannon, Jessie Ann
    2. Shannon, Mary Elizabeth
    3. Shannon, William Shelley
    4. Shannon, Marvin
    5. Shannon, William Resinger
    6. Shannon, Lewis Edward
    7. William S. Shannon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Shannon, Emmett Franklin (Primary)
      2. Resinger, Lucinda W. (Primary)
      3. Shannon, Marvin (Primary)
      4. Shannon, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Shannon, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      6. Shannon, William Shelley (Primary)
      7. Shannon, Jessie Ann (Primary)
      8. Shannon, William Resinger (Primary)
      9. Shannon, Lewis Edward (Unknown)
    8. Shannon, Emmett Franklin
    9. Shannon, Sarah Jane
    10. Resinger, Lucinda W.
  319. Kansas, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 7B, Lines 78-82
    1. Switzer, Elizabeth
    2. Jones, Elmer Elsworth
    3. Jones, Myrtle G.
    4. Jones, Clarence Stanley
    5. Jones, Elsie
    6. Elmer Jones Household, 1900 Census
      1. Jones, Clarence Stanley (Primary)
      2. Jones, Elmer Elsworth (Primary)
      3. Jones, Elsie (Primary)
      4. Switzer, Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Jones, Myrtle G. (Primary)
  320. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 142, Sheet 5A
    1. Strong, Effie Mae
    2. Harman, Catherine
    3. Strong, Lela M.
    4. Strong, Bert Jessy
    5. Park W. Strong Household, 1900 Census
      1. Strong, William Parker (Primary)
      2. Strong, Lela M. (Primary)
      3. Strong, Effie Mae (Primary)
      4. Strong, Bert Jessy (Primary)
      5. Strong, Hollis Richard (Primary)
      6. Harman, Catherine (Primary)
    6. Strong, Hollis Richard
    7. Strong, William Parker
  321. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 112, Sheet 12B
    1. Murray, Monroe
    2. Murray, Avis Dollie
    3. Allen, Melissa
    4. Murray, Bennett
    5. Murray, Bennett
    6. Bennett Murray Household, 1900 Census
      1. Murray, Bennett (Primary)
      2. Murray, Avis Dollie (Primary)
      3. Murray, Elnora (Primary)
      4. Allen, Melissa (Primary)
      5. Murray, Monroe (Primary)
      6. Murray, Bennett (Primary)
    7. Murray, Elnora
  322. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 9A, Lines 31-37
    1. Benham, Matilda B.
    2. Benham, Nannie Lee
    3. Shumake, Nancy
    4. Reed, Sophia
    5. Benham, David Henry
    6. William Benham Household, 1900 Census
      1. Shumake, Nancy (Primary)
      2. Benham, David Henry (Primary)
      3. Benham, William George (Primary)
      4. Benham, Della (Primary)
      5. Benham, Matilda B. (Primary)
      6. Reed, Sophia (Primary)
      7. Benham, Nannie Lee (Primary)
    7. Benham, William George
    8. Benham, Della
  323. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 100, Sheets 12A & 12B
    1. Haas, Johann Frederick
    2. Haas, Arnold Gottlob
    3. Frederick Haas Household, 1900 Census
      1. Haas, Ella Mathilda (Primary)
      2. Haas, Anna P. (Primary)
      3. Haas, Clara C. (Primary)
      4. Gahr, Mary Rosina (Primary)
      5. Haas, Mary Sedona (Primary)
      6. Haas, Helen Margaret (Primary)
      7. Haas, Emma Wilhelmina Vitzthurm (Primary)
      8. Haas, Johann Frederick (Primary)
      9. Haas, Friedrick Georg (Primary)
      10. Haas, Arnold Gottlob (Primary)
    4. Haas, Ella Mathilda
    5. Haas, Emma Wilhelmina Vitzthurm
    6. Haas, Anna P.
    7. Haas, Friedrick Georg
    8. Haas, Clara C.
    9. Gahr, Mary Rosina
    10. Haas, Mary Sedona
    11. Haas, Helen Margaret
  324. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 123, Sheet 4A
    1. Kinnaman, Opal Marie
    2. Gough, Julia C.
    3. Kinnaman, David Oliver
    4. Olley Kinnaman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Kinnaman, Opal Marie (Primary)
      2. Kinnaman, David Oliver (Primary)
      3. Gough, Julia C. (Primary)
  325. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 135, Sheet 9A
    1. Jinkerson, Artie May
    2. Jinkerson, James F.
    3. Jinkerson, William C.
    4. Jinkerson, Lewis Burton
    5. Jinkerson, Earl
    6. James F. Jinkerson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Jinkerson, James F. (Primary)
      2. Jinkerson, Artie May (Primary)
      3. Jinkerson, William C. (Primary)
      4. Jinkerson, Lewis Burton (Primary)
      5. Jinkerson, Earl (Primary)
      6. Hawkins, Martha Elizabeth (Primary)
      7. Hawkins, John H. (Primary)
    7. Jinkerson, Jessie
    8. Mary Jinkerson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Jinkerson, Jessie (Primary)
      2. Gillam, Mary A. (Primary)
      3. Campton, Clarence B. (Primary)
    9. Hawkins, John H.
    10. Campton, Clarence B.
    11. Gillam, Mary A.
    12. Hawkins, Martha Elizabeth
  326. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 66, Sheet 7B, Lines 59-64
    1. Mills, Calvin Hardy
    2. Mills, Margaret Mabel
    3. Mills, Maude M.
    4. Mills, Samuel Patrick
    5. Summers, Lucy Jane
    6. Mills, Samuel H.
    7. Samuel P. Mills Household, 1900 Census
      1. Summers, Lucy Jane (Primary)
      2. Mills, Samuel H. (Primary)
      3. Mills, Samuel Patrick (Primary)
      4. Mills, Calvin Hardy (Primary)
      5. Mills, Margaret Mabel (Primary)
      6. Mills, Maude M. (Primary)
  327. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Ward 3, Sheet 5B, Lines 62-66
    1. Thomas P. Pigg Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pigg, Everett Rudolph (Primary)
      2. Pigg, Edna (Primary)
      3. Pigg, Thomas Preston (Primary)
      4. Starkey, Julia Ann (Primary)
      5. Pigg, Clarence C. (Primary)
    2. Pigg, Clarence C.
    3. Pigg, Edna
    4. Starkey, Julia Ann
    5. Pigg, Everett Rudolph
    6. Pigg, Thomas Preston
  328. Illinois, Supervisor's District 15, Enumeration District 142, Sheet 21B, Lines 57-65
    1. Gaebe, Alma Louise
    2. Gaebe, Lydia Marie
    3. Cleve, Louise
    4. Gaebe, Benjamin Rudolph
    5. Gaebe, George Washington
    6. Gaebe, Carl
    7. Gaebe, Anna Margaretha Henrietta
    8. Gaebe, Harold Charles Sr.
    9. Carl Gaebe Household, 1900 Census
      1. Gaebe, Harold Charles Sr. (Primary)
      2. Gaebe, George Washington (Primary)
      3. Gaebe, Benjamin Rudolph (Primary)
      4. Gaebe, Alma Louise (Primary)
      5. Gaebe, Anna Margaretha Henrietta (Primary)
      6. Cleve, Louise (Primary)
      7. Gaebe, Carl (Primary)
      8. Gaebe, Lydia Marie (Primary)
  329. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 40, Sheet 15B, Lines 77-82
    1. Isaac C. Moore Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Lacey Charles (Primary)
      2. Moore, Harry Orville (Primary)
      3. Moore, Harvey John (Primary)
      4. Moore, William Earnest (Primary)
      5. Moore, Isaac Curtis (Primary)
      6. Hollingsworth, Alice M. (Primary)
    2. Moore, William Earnest
    3. Moore, Isaac Curtis
    4. Moore, Lacey Charles
    5. Hollingsworth, Alice M.
    6. Moore, Harry Orville
    7. Moore, Harvey John
  330. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 1B
    1. Daugherty, Lewis
    2. Morgan, Mary Alice
    3. Lewis Daugherty Household, 1900 Census
      1. Daugherty, Robert Ellis (Primary)
      2. Daugherty, Lewis (Primary)
      3. Daugherty, Grace Aline (Primary)
      4. Daugherty, Bede Allen (Primary)
      5. Morgan, Mary Alice (Primary)
    4. Daugherty, Bede Allen
    5. Daugherty, Robert Ellis
    6. Daugherty, Grace Aline
  331. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 1B, Lines 53-59
    1. Byington, Arzel
    2. Arzel Byington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Byington, Stella H. (Primary)
      2. Byington, Claud C. (Primary)
      3. Byington, Fulton A. (Primary)
      4. Byington, Arzel (Primary)
      5. Byington, Leeta M. (Primary)
      6. Byington, Blanche (Primary)
      7. Mackley, Melissa Josephine (Primary)
    3. Byington, Fulton A.
    4. Byington, Stella H.
    5. Byington, Blanche
    6. Mackley, Melissa Josephine
    7. Byington, Leeta M.
    8. Byington, Claud C.
  332. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 80, Ward 3, Sheet 13B, Lines 81-84
    1. Tennent, Charles Albert
    2. Charles Tennant Household, 1900 Census
      1. Tennent, Jessie Mae (Primary)
      2. Powers, Maude Orton (Primary)
      3. Tennent, Florence E. (Primary)
      4. Tennent, Charles Albert (Primary)
    3. Tennent, Florence E.
    4. Tennent, Jessie Mae
    5. Powers, Maude Orton
  333. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 27A, Lines 32-36
    1. Strong, James F.
    2. Strong, Harvey Paul
    3. Strong, Fannie Mae
    4. Harvey Strong Household, 1900 Census
      1. House, Ada Ellen (Primary)
      2. Strong, Harvey Paul (Primary)
      3. Strong, Jesse Lee (Primary)
      4. Strong, James F. (Primary)
      5. Strong, Fannie Mae (Primary)
    5. House, Ada Ellen
    6. Strong, Jesse Lee
  334. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 149, Sheet 12B
    1. Worley, Andrew
    2. Andrew Worley Household, 1900 Census
      1. Worley, Rebecca Jane (Primary)
      2. Tinkler, Martha Melissa (Primary)
      3. Worley, Andrew (Primary)
      4. Worley, Minnie Mintha (Primary)
      5. Worley, Joseph Edward (Primary)
      6. Worley, Albert Lee (Primary)
      7. Worley, Martha Ellen (Primary)
    3. Worley, Minnie Mintha
    4. Worley, Joseph Edward
    5. Worley, Albert Lee
    6. Worley, Martha Ellen
    7. Worley, Rebecca Jane
    8. Tinkler, Martha Melissa
  335. Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 106, Sheet 9B
    1. Young, Hugh Ellsworth
    2. Stephen N. Young Household, 1900 Census
      1. Young, Stephen Nelson (Primary)
      2. Hall, Jennie (Primary)
      3. Young, Arthur N. (Primary)
      4. Young, Truman Earl (Primary)
      5. Young, Hugh Ellsworth (Primary)
    3. Young, Truman Earl
    4. Young, Stephen Nelson
    5. Young, Arthur N.
    6. Hall, Jennie
  336. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 8, Sheet 2B
    1. Farmer, John Riley
    2. Farmer, John A.
    3. Farmer, Lauretta E.
    4. Farmer, Charles Everett
    5. John R. Farmer Household, 1900 Census
      1. Farmer, Rebecca A. (Primary)
      2. Farmer, Edward R. (Primary)
      3. Farmer, John Riley (Primary)
      4. Farmer, John A. (Primary)
      5. Olds, Melvina Almarinda (Primary)
      6. Farmer, Lauretta E. (Primary)
      7. Farmer, Charles Everett (Primary)
      8. Farmer, William Randal Sr. (Primary)
      9. Farmer, Nancy P. (Primary)
    6. Farmer, Edward R.
    7. Farmer, William Randal Sr.
    8. Farmer, Nancy P.
    9. Olds, Melvina Almarinda
    10. Farmer, Rebecca A.
  337. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 8B, Lines 74-84
    1. Unger, Chesley Howard
    2. Unger, William Lawrence
    3. Unger, Bessie E.
    4. Unger, Eli A.
    5. Unger, Jennie B.
    6. Unger, William Benjamin
    7. William L. Unger Household, 1900 Census
      1. Brown, Melvina Adeline (Primary)
      2. Unger, Enoch Calvin (Primary)
      3. Unger, Chesley Howard (Primary)
      4. Unger, Ora Zona (Primary)
      5. Unger, William Lawrence (Primary)
      6. Unger, Cecil Clark (Primary)
      7. Unger, Stella Emma (Primary)
      8. Unger, Eli A. (Primary)
      9. Unger, Jennie B. (Primary)
      10. Unger, William Benjamin (Primary)
      11. Unger, Bessie E. (Primary)
    8. Unger, Ora Zona
    9. Brown, Melvina Adeline
    10. Unger, Cecil Clark
    11. Unger, Stella Emma
    12. Unger, Enoch Calvin
  338. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 1A, Lines 37-44
    1. Landolt, Joseph Fred
    2. Landolt, Lula M.
    3. Landolt, John Edward
    4. Fred Landolt Household, 1900 Census
      1. Landolt, John Edward (Primary)
      2. Landolt, Elizabeth K. (Primary)
      3. Landolt, Joseph Fred (Primary)
      4. Landolt, Fred (Primary)
      5. Landolt, Lula M. (Primary)
      6. Landolt, Louis T. (Primary)
      7. Landolt, Bertha (Primary)
      8. Molt, Lena Magdaline (Primary)
    5. Landolt, Louis T.
    6. Landolt, Elizabeth K.
    7. Landolt, Bertha
    8. Molt, Lena Magdaline
    9. Landolt, Fred
  339. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 8A, Lines 13-21
    1. Abernathy, John Robb
    2. Abernathy, Derelte E.
    3. Abernathy, Benjamin H.
    4. Abernathy, William Morton
    5. Abernathy, Burette B.
    6. John R. Abernathy Household, 1900 Census
      1. Abernathy, Nellie R. (Primary)
      2. Stiff, Georgie Ann Delilah (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Benjamin H. (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, William Morton (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Robert Lee (Primary)
      6. Abernathy, John Robb (Primary)
      7. Abernathy, Burette B. (Primary)
      8. Abernathy, Derelte E. (Primary)
      9. Abernathy, Mary L. (Primary)
    7. Abernathy, Mary L.
    8. Abernathy, Nellie R.
    9. Stiff, Georgie Ann Delilah
    10. Abernathy, Robert Lee
  340. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 1B
    1. Faulkner, James Henderson
    2. Frances Thurman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thurman, Alvin (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Sarah (Primary)
      3. Thurman, William (Primary)
      4. VanSickle, Mary Frances (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Ida (Primary)
    3. William Straughan Household, 1900 Census
      1. Straughan, Lena (Primary)
      2. Straughan, Howard Edgar (Primary)
      3. Straughan, Teresa Kate (Primary)
      4. Straughan, Luella (Primary)
      5. Straughan, Julietta (Primary)
      6. Straughan, William Jasper (Primary)
      7. Pinkston, Julia Etta (Primary)
    4. Faulkner, Emmett
    5. Pinkston, Zeno
    6. Mackley, Deborah Adaline
    7. Straughan, Julietta
    8. Zeno Pinkston Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pinkston, Zeno (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Dora (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Edith (Primary)
    9. Pinkston, Julia Etta
    10. Faulkner, Leota F.
    11. Van Sickle, Mabel
    12. Charles Vansickel Household, 1900 Census
      1. Van Sickle, Mabel (Primary)
      2. Mackley, Deborah Adaline (Primary)
      3. Van Sickle, Eli Vallie (Primary)
      4. VanSickle, Karsouth W. (Primary)
      5. Van Sickle, Warren (Primary)
      6. Van Sickle, Jesse (Primary)
      7. Van Sickle, Charles B. (Primary)
    13. William Mitchel Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mitchell, Claude Keith (Primary)
      2. Hughes, Isabelle (Primary)
      3. Mitchell, William Jesse (Primary)
    14. Thurman, Nancy Ann
    15. Thurman, Dora
    16. Straughan, Howard Edgar
    17. Van Sickle, Warren
    18. Mitchell, Claude Keith
    19. Hughes, Isabelle
    20. Straughan, Luella
    21. Van Sickle, Jesse
    22. VanSickle, Mary Frances
    23. Straughan, Teresa Kate
    24. Thurman, Ida
    25. Pinkston, Edith
    26. Van Sickle, Charles B.
    27. Straughan, Lena
    28. James Faulkner Household, 1900 Census
      1. Faulkner, Leota F. (Primary)
      2. Faulkner, Archless H. (Primary)
      3. Faulkner, Lee Etta (Primary)
      4. Faulkner, Walter (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Nancy Ann (Primary)
      6. Faulkner, Mable (Primary)
      7. Faulkner, James Henderson (Primary)
      8. Faulkner, Beryle (Primary)
      9. Faulkner, Emmett (Primary)
    29. Faulkner, Lee Etta
    30. Faulkner, Archless H.
    31. Faulkner, Mable
    32. VanSickle, Karsouth W.
    33. Straughan, William Jasper
    34. Thurman, Sarah
    35. Thurman, William
    36. Thurman, Alvin
    37. Faulkner, Beryle
    38. Faulkner, Walter
    39. Van Sickle, Eli Vallie
    40. Mitchell, William Jesse
  341. Missouri, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 5, Sheets 12B & 13A
    1. Bauman, William Henry
    2. William H. Baumann Household, 1900 Census
      1. Watts, Ida Lena (Primary)
      2. Bauman, William Henry (Primary)
      3. Bauman, Clarence Earl (Primary)
      4. Bauman, Raymond Loren (Primary)
      5. Bauman, Ada Ellen (Primary)
      6. Bauman, George Dewey (Primary)
      7. Bauman, Elsie May (Primary)
      8. Wilson, Elizabeth Jane (Primary)
      9. Bauman, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
    3. Bauman, Clarence Earl
    4. Wilson, Elizabeth Jane
    5. Bauman, Raymond Loren
    6. Bauman, Benjamin Franklin
    7. Bauman, Elsie May
    8. Bauman, Ada Ellen
    9. Bauman, George Dewey
    10. Watts, Ida Lena
  342. Missouri, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 75, Sheet 25B, Lines 78-86
    1. Dannie Hastings Household, 1900 Census
      1. McDaniel, Lou Vern (Primary)
      2. Hastings, Pearl (Primary)
      3. Hastings, Samuel Everett (Primary)
      4. Hastings, Louella Jane (Primary)
      5. Hastings, Minnie (Primary)
      6. Hastings, Daniel Boone (Primary)
      7. Hastings, Anna M. (Primary)
      8. Hastings, Mary Etta (Primary)
      9. Hastings, Harriet Luna (Primary)
    2. Hastings, Daniel Boone
    3. Hastings, Harriet Luna
    4. Hastings, Pearl
    5. Hastings, Anna M.
    6. Hastings, Louella Jane
    7. Hastings, Mary Etta
    8. Hastings, Minnie
    9. McDaniel, Lou Vern
    10. Hastings, Samuel Everett
  343. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 15B, Lines 55-56
    1. McClintock, Sarah Rebecca
    2. Census, Fleming, Samuel P.
      1. McClintock, Sarah Rebecca (Primary)
      2. Fleming, Samuel P. (Primary)
    3. Fleming, Samuel P.
  344. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 4A, Lines 28-31
    1. Tullock, Mary Elizabeth
    2. Short, John
    3. Short, Peter D.
    4. John Short Household, 1900 Census
      1. Short, Peter D. (Primary)
      2. Short, John (Primary)
      3. Tullock, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Short, Elizabeth I. (Primary)
    5. Short, Elizabeth I.
  345. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 8A, Lines 26-29
    1. McDowell, Florence Ethel
    2. Polite, Celeste Tilda
    3. McDowell, Laura Elizabeth
    4. McDowell, James Henry
    5. James H. McDowell Household, 1900 Census
      1. Polite, Celeste Tilda (Primary)
      2. McDowell, Laura Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. McDowell, Florence Ethel (Primary)
      4. McDowell, James Henry (Primary)
  346. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 16B
    1. Sides, Elizabeth Lucinda
    2. McDowell, Ira Lynn
    3. McDowell, Mary Magdalena
    4. Adolphus L. McDowell Household, 1900 Census
      1. McDowell, Mary Magdalena (Primary)
      2. McDowell, Grace Bernice (Primary)
      3. Sides, Elizabeth Lucinda (Primary)
      4. McDowell, Adolphus Linn (Primary)
      5. McDowell, Ira Lynn (Primary)
    5. McDowell, Grace Bernice
    6. McDowell, Adolphus Linn
  347. Indiana, Supervisor's District 67, Enumeration District 52, Sheet 4A, Lines 37-38
    1. Runyan, Lydia Ann
    2. Noah Runyan Household, 1900 Census
      1. Runyan, Lydia Ann (Primary)
      2. Runyan, Noah (Primary)
    3. Runyan, Noah
  348. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 17A, Lines 48-50 & Sheet 17B, Lines 51-53
    1. Cunningham, Myrtle Glenora
    2. Cunningham, Warner F.
    3. Cunningham, Percy V.
    4. John A. Cunningham Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cunningham, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, John Alfred (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Clara M. (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Myrtle Glenora (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Warner F. (Primary)
      6. Cunningham, Percy V. (Primary)
    5. Cunningham, Clara M.
    6. Cunningham, John Alfred
    7. Cunningham, Sarah Ann
  349. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 69, Sheet 16A, Lines 1-9
    1. Watts, Mollie Lucinda
    2. Moore, Mickey Ann
    3. Watts, James Franklin IV
    4. Watts, Edward Harrison
    5. Watts, Dovey Ann
    6. Watts, Napolean Bonaparte
    7. Watts, Herbert McKinley
    8. Watts, James F III
    9. James Watts Household, 1900 Census
      1. Watts, Napolean Bonaparte (Primary)
      2. Watts, Hiram Oscar (Primary)
      3. Watts, Mollie Lucinda (Primary)
      4. Watts, James Franklin IV (Primary)
      5. Watts, Dovey Ann (Primary)
      6. Moore, Mickey Ann (Primary)
      7. Watts, Herbert McKinley (Primary)
      8. Watts, Edward Harrison (Primary)
      9. Watts, James F III (Primary)
    10. Watts, Hiram Oscar
  350. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 4B
    1. Wooldridge, Caroline Johanna
    2. Rickard, Nancy Ann
    3. Reeder, Nellie May
    4. Pinkston, Lucinda
    5. Reeder, Roscoe John
    6. Reeder, Henry Clay
    7. Pinkston, John William
    8. Luvina Thurman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pinkston, Lavina (Primary)
    9. Pinkston, Blanche Verena
    10. Thurman, Lawrence
    11. Pinkston, Joseph
    12. Thurman, George Alexander
    13. Thurman, Florence Emma
    14. Mackley, Nancy Anna
    15. Rickard, Jacob II
    16. Pinkston, Perry Fulton
    17. George Thurman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thurman, Alma (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Lawrence (Primary)
      3. Thurman, George Alexander (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Willard (Primary)
      5. Rickard, Nancy Ann (Primary)
      6. Thurman, Lon David (Primary)
    18. Thurman, Willard
    19. Mackley, Emmett David
    20. Mackley, Elmer
    21. Jacob Rickard Household, 1900 Census
      1. Rickard, Jasper B. (Primary)
      2. Rickard, Stephen Edwin (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Florence Emma (Primary)
      4. Rickard, Jacob II (Primary)
      5. Smith, Sarah Jane (Primary)
    22. Pinkston, Amanda Malissa
    23. Smith, Sarah Jane
    24. Pinkston, Lucy Joanna
    25. Joseph Pinkston Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mackley, Nancy Anna (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Amanda Malissa (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Joseph (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Daisy Elizabeth (Primary)
    26. Thurman, Lon David
    27. Pinkston, Daisy Elizabeth
    28. Mackley, Solomon
    29. Pinkston, Leticia Philomena
    30. Thurman, Alma
    31. Reeder, Ally
    32. Mackley, Lusettie Ellen
    33. Henry Reeder Household, 1900 Census
      1. Reeder, Nellie May (Primary)
      2. Reeder, Virgie (Primary)
      3. Reeder, Henry Clay (Primary)
      4. Reeder, Herman Clay (Primary)
      5. Reeder, Ally (Primary)
      6. Reeder, Roscoe John (Primary)
      7. Reeder, Oliver (Primary)
      8. Pinkston, Lucy Joanna (Primary)
    34. Mackley, Everett
    35. Rickard, Jasper B.
    36. Pinkston, Mary E.
    37. John Pinkston Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pinkston, Leticia Philomena (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, John William (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Perry Fulton (Primary)
      4. Wooldridge, Caroline Johanna (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, Everett Millard (Primary)
      6. Pinkston, Blanche Verena (Primary)
      7. Pinkston, Mary E. (Primary)
    38. Rickard, Stephen Edwin
    39. Pinkston, Everett Millard
    40. Mackley, Lettie Jane
    41. Solomon Mackley Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mackley, Lettie Jane (Primary)
      2. Mackley, Elmer (Primary)
      3. Mackley, Solomon (Primary)
      4. Mackley, Lusettie Ellen (Primary)
      5. Mackley, Everett (Primary)
      6. Pinkston, Lucinda (Primary)
      7. Mackley, Emmett David (Primary)
    42. Reeder, Herman Clay
    43. Pinkston, Lavina
    44. Reeder, Virgie
    45. Reeder, Oliver
  351. New York, Supervisor's District 16, Enumeration District 42, Sheet 9B, Lines 61-63
    1. Chapman, Hattie Theresa
    2. Adams, Ira Daniel
    3. Adams, Eugene E.
    4. Eugene Adams Household, 1900 Census
      1. Adams, Ira Daniel (Primary)
      2. Adams, Eugene E. (Primary)
      3. Chapman, Hattie Theresa (Primary)
  352. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 137, Sheet 10A
    1. Robinson, Chester Nathan
    2. Rickard, Effie Irene
    3. Nathan R. Robinson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Robinson, Earl A. (Primary)
      2. Robinson, Chester Nathan (Primary)
      3. Robinson, Nellie A. (Primary)
      4. Rickard, Effie Irene (Primary)
      5. Robinson, Nathan R. (Primary)
    4. Robinson, Earl A.
    5. Robinson, Nathan R.
    6. Robinson, Nellie A.
  353. Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 117, Sheet 11A
    1. Bast, Henry
    2. Anderson, Cora Ada
    3. Bast, Laura J.
    4. Henry Bast Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bast, Laura J. (Primary)
      2. Bast, Josie Mae (Primary)
      3. Bast, Jessie M. (Primary)
      4. Bast, Henry (Primary)
      5. Anderson, Cora Ada (Primary)
    5. Bast, Jessie M.
    6. Bast, Josie Mae
  354. Iowa, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 81, Ward 3, Sheet 8B, Lines 56-57
    1. Duke, William H.
    2. Atkins, Belinda
    3. William H. Duke Household, 1900 Census
      1. Atkins, Belinda (Primary)
      2. Duke, William H. (Primary)
  355. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 1B, Lines 58-65
    1. AuBuchon, Gervais Basil
    2. AuBuchon, John Edward
    3. AuBuchon, Emily Malina
    4. Basil Aubuchon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cunningham, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Herbert Joseph (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Arthur Moses (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Mary Philomena (Primary)
      5. AuBuchon, Thomas Eugene (Primary)
      6. AuBuchon, Gervais Basil (Primary)
      7. AuBuchon, John Edward (Primary)
      8. AuBuchon, Emily Malina (Primary)
    5. AuBuchon, Arthur Moses
    6. AuBuchon, Mary Philomena
    7. Cunningham, Sarah Jane
    8. AuBuchon, Herbert Joseph
    9. AuBuchon, Thomas Eugene
  356. Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 4B
    1. August Mether Household, 1900 Census
      1. Podendorf, Dora Friedrika (Primary)
      2. Mether, Ada Mollie (Primary)
      3. Mether, Hilda (Primary)
      4. Mether, August Johann Carl (Primary)
    2. Mether, Hilda
    3. Podendorf, Dora Friedrika
    4. Mether, August Johann Carl
    5. Mether, Ada Mollie
  357. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 49, Sheet 3B
    1. George B. Lee Household, 1900 Census
      1. Clark, Aurelia America (Primary)
      2. Lee, George D. (Primary)
      3. Lee, Ruth C. (Primary)
      4. Lee, Ethel Eenore (Primary)
      5. Lee, Mary Adaline (Primary)
    2. Clark, Aurelia America
    3. Lee, Ethel Eenore
    4. Lee, Ruth C.
    5. Lee, Mary Adaline
    6. Lee, George D.
  358. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 13B, Lines 75-80
    1. Abernathy, Robert Henry
    2. Abernathy, Effie
    3. Robert H. Abernathy Household, 1900 Census
      1. Abernathy, Robert Edgar (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Dora May (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Effie (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Omer Lee (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Robert Henry (Primary)
      6. Ward, Martha Caroline (Primary)
    4. Abernathy, Omer Lee
    5. Abernathy, Robert Edgar
    6. Ward, Martha Caroline
    7. Abernathy, Dora May
  359. Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 25, Sheet 9A
    1. Blackburn, George William Jr.
    2. George Blackburn Household, 1900 Census
      1. Blackburn, Earl (Primary)
      2. Blackburn, John F. (Primary)
      3. Blackburn, Benjamin Harrison (Primary)
      4. Russell, Minnie Ola (Primary)
      5. Blackburn, George William Jr. (Primary)
      6. Blackburn, Joseph Ferdinand (Primary)
      7. Blackburn, Chester A. (Primary)
      8. Blackburn, Mabel (Primary)
    3. Blackburn, Earl
    4. Blackburn, John F.
    5. Blackburn, Chester A.
    6. Blackburn, Benjamin Harrison
    7. Russell, Minnie Ola
    8. Blackburn, Joseph Ferdinand
    9. Blackburn, Mabel
  360. Kansas, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 4, Sheet 3B, Lines 98-100 & Sheet 4A, Lines 1-3
    1. Prather, Edward W.
    2. Edward W. Prather Household, 1900 Census
      1. Prather, Ervin C. (Primary)
      2. Prather, Edward W. (Primary)
      3. Prather, William Howard (Primary)
      4. Prather, Guy A. (Primary)
      5. Prather, Chester E. (Primary)
      6. Green, Alice E. (Primary)
    3. Prather, Chester E.
    4. Prather, Ervin C.
    5. Prather, William Howard
    6. Prather, Guy A.
    7. Green, Alice E.
  361. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 5B
    1. Lassource, Virginia
    2. Byington, Robert Lee
    3. Turley, William Elliot
    4. Thurman, Shelton E.
    5. Thurman, Zella
    6. Thurman, Perrin Huston
    7. Ely Lassorce Household, 1900 Census
      1. Rickard, Leota Josephine (Primary)
      2. Lassource, Virginia (Primary)
      3. Lasource, Eli Marion (Primary)
      4. Lassource, Tilford (Primary)
      5. Lassource, Hassa (Primary)
      6. Lassource, Roscoe Grover (Primary)
      7. Lassource, Herbert (Primary)
    8. Thurman, Perry E.
    9. Thurman, Lottie L.
    10. Rickard, Leota Josephine
    11. McHenry, Julia H.
    12. Byington, George Elmer
    13. Lassource, Tilford
    14. Rickard, Lusetta Jane
    15. Lasource, Eli Marion
    16. Byington, Sintha A.
    17. Turley, Jesse Andrews
    18. Kerlagon, Calvin Emmett
    19. Turley, Eugene Scott
    20. Byington, Henry Lafayette
    21. Turley, Ignatious
    22. Nace Turley Household, 1900 Census
      1. Turley, Eugene Scott (Primary)
      2. Turley, William Elliot (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Eliza Ada (Primary)
      4. Turley, Ignatious (Primary)
      5. Turley, Jesse Andrews (Primary)
      6. Turley, Laura Glenn (Primary)
    23. Turley, Laura Glenn
    24. Thurman, Eliza Ada
    25. Lassource, Herbert
    26. Lassource, Hassa
    27. Kerlagon, Ada L.
    28. Perien H. Thurman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thurman, Perry E. (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Ira Houston (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Lottie L. (Primary)
      4. Kerlagon, Ada L. (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Perrin Huston (Primary)
      6. Thurman, Shelton E. (Primary)
    29. Thurman, Bessie
    30. Henry Byington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Byington, Henry Lafayette (Primary)
      2. Byington, Marvin Lafayette (Primary)
      3. Byington, Adelia Mae (Primary)
      4. Byington, George Elmer (Primary)
      5. Byington, Sintha A. (Primary)
      6. Harris, Artie Missie (Primary)
      7. Byington, Robert Lee (Primary)
    31. Byington, Marvin Lafayette
    32. Byington, Adelia Mae
    33. Kerlagon, Florence Etta
    34. Perion Thurman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thurman, Perrin Fulton (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Zella (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Bessie (Primary)
      4. McHenry, Julia H. (Primary)
    35. Thurman, Ira Houston
    36. Kerlagon, Francis Emmett
    37. Emmet Kerlagon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Kerlagon, Florence Etta (Primary)
      2. Rickard, Lusetta Jane (Primary)
      3. Kerlagon, Calvin Emmett (Primary)
      4. Kerlagon, Francis Emmett (Primary)
    38. Lassource, Roscoe Grover
    39. Harris, Artie Missie
    40. Thurman, Perrin Fulton
  362. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 14B
    1. Gates, Amanda
    2. Bixler, Melissa Matilda
    3. Gates, Dewey
    4. Gates, Blanche
    5. Jones, Joseph
    6. Gates, Perry
    7. Joseph Jones Household, 1900 Census
      1. Jones, Joseph (Primary)
      2. Bixler, Melissa Matilda (Primary)
    8. Lewis, Rebecca Jane
    9. Gates, Silas Philemon
    10. Gates, Pearl
    11. Silas P. Gates Household, 1900 Census
      1. Gates, Silas Philemon (Primary)
      2. Gates, Pearl (Primary)
      3. Gates, Blanche (Primary)
      4. Gates, Oscar C. (Primary)
      5. Gates, Amanda (Primary)
      6. Lewis, Rebecca Jane (Primary)
      7. Gates, Dewey (Primary)
      8. Gates, Perry (Primary)
    12. Gates, Oscar C.
  363. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 100, Sheets 6A & 6B, Lines 42-52
    1. Moore, Clyde Charles
    2. Moore, Frank D.
    3. Moore, William
    4. Smith, Emily Adeline
    5. Moore, James Madison
    6. James M. Moore Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Myrtle (Primary)
      2. Howell, Miriam (Primary)
      3. Smith, Emily Adeline (Primary)
      4. Moore, Joseph Walter (Primary)
      5. Moore, James Madison (Primary)
      6. Moore, John O. (Primary)
      7. Moore, Clyde Charles (Primary)
      8. Moore, Lee Leslie (Primary)
      9. Moore, Frank D. (Primary)
      10. Moore, Mamie F. (Primary)
      11. Moore, William (Primary)
    7. Moore, John O.
    8. Moore, Myrtle
    9. Howell, Miriam
    10. Moore, Lee Leslie
    11. Moore, Mamie F.
    12. Moore, Joseph Walter
  364. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 9A, Lines 11-13
    1. Fite, James M.
    2. James M. Fite Household, 1900 Census
      1. Fite, James Thomas (Primary)
      2. Fite, James M. (Primary)
      3. Moore, Nancy Jane (Primary)
    3. Moore, Nancy Jane
    4. Fite, James Thomas
  365. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 39, Sheet 11A
    1. Moore, Clyde Charles
    2. Clyde Moore, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Clyde Charles (Primary)
  366. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 103, Sheet 4A
    1. Hogenmiller, Anna J.
    2. Hogenmiller, Fred W.
    3. Hogenmiller, Harry J.
    4. Hogenmiller, Wendelin
    5. Hogenmiller, Dorothy Lucy
    6. Hogenmiller, Edward George
    7. Hogenmiller, Martha
    8. Hogenmiller, August J.
    9. Vogt, Mary Regina
    10. Wendel Hogenmiller Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hogenmiller, Dorothy Lucy (Primary)
      2. Hogenmiller, Edward George (Primary)
      3. Hogenmiller, Fred W. (Primary)
      4. Vogt, Mary Regina (Primary)
      5. Hogenmiller, Harry J. (Primary)
      6. Hogenmiller, Wendelin (Primary)
      7. Hogenmiller, August J. (Primary)
      8. Hogenmiller, Martha (Primary)
      9. Hogenmiller, Anna J. (Primary)
  367. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 8A
    1. Burchett, Marshall
    2. Cole, Bertha
    3. Marshall Burchett Household, 1900 Census
      1. Burchett, Marshall Orval (Primary)
      2. Burchett, Emma May (Primary)
      3. Burchett, George Franklin (Primary)
      4. Grimm, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Burchett, Marshall (Primary)
    4. Burchett, William Franklin
    5. Burchett, George Franklin
    6. Burchett, Homer Clifton
    7. Grimm, Sarah Elizabeth
    8. Burchett, Marshall Orval
    9. Burchett, Emma May
    10. William F. Burchett Household, 1900 Census
      1. Burchett, Homer Clifton (Primary)
      2. Cole, Bertha (Primary)
      3. Burchett, William Franklin (Primary)
  368. Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 5, Sheet 13B
    1. Westcott, Henry
    2. Westcott, Carl William
    3. Hoshor, Elizabeth Jane
    4. Westcott, Effie Elizabeth
    5. Westcott, Ernest James
    6. Westcott, Earl Henry
    7. Henry Westcott Household, 1900 Census
      1. Westcott, Ernest James (Primary)
      2. Westcott, Bessie J. (Primary)
      3. Hoshor, Elizabeth Jane (Primary)
      4. Westcott, Effie Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Westcott, Ruby Louisa (Primary)
      6. Westcott, Earl Henry (Primary)
      7. Westcott, Henry (Primary)
      8. Westcott, Carl William (Primary)
    8. Westcott, Bessie J.
    9. Westcott, Ruby Louisa
  369. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 15B, Lines 75-78
    1. Cotner, Josephine
    2. Trickey, Oliver
    3. Trickey, Clyde A.
    4. Ollie Trickey Household, 1900 Census
      1. Trickey, Carl (Primary)
      2. Trickey, Oliver (Primary)
      3. Trickey, Clyde A. (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Josephine (Primary)
    5. Trickey, Carl
  370. Supervisor's District 144, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 2B
    1. Pike, John M.
    2. Pike, James Harvey
    3. Pike, Bessie May
    4. Pike, Herman Tandy
    5. John M. Pike Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pike, Annie (Primary)
      2. Pike, Herman Tandy (Primary)
      3. Pike, Dollie (Primary)
      4. Thompson, Eliza Delia (Primary)
      5. Pike, James Harvey (Primary)
      6. Pike, Bessie May (Primary)
      7. Pike, John M. (Primary)
    6. Thompson, Eliza Delia
    7. Pike, Annie
    8. Pike, Dollie
  371. Missouri, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 68, Sheet 14B, Lines 96-100
    1. Marcum, Mary Miranda
    2. Shaw, Herbert Manary
    3. Shaw, Eulalia Ruth
    4. Shaw, Bessie Jane
    5. Silas E. Shaw Household, 1900 Census
      1. Shaw, Bessie Jane (Primary)
      2. Shaw, Eulalia Ruth (Primary)
      3. Shaw, Silas Ephiedarah (Primary)
      4. Marcum, Mary Miranda (Primary)
      5. Shaw, Herbert Manary (Primary)
    6. Shaw, Silas Ephiedarah
  372. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 27, Sheet 10B, Lines 79-85
    1. Thoma, William
    2. Thoma, Herman
    3. Thoma, Minnie
    4. Maag, Emma Sophia
    5. Thoma, Lena
    6. William Thoma Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thoma, John W. (Primary)
      2. Thoma, Lena (Primary)
      3. Thoma, William (Primary)
      4. Thoma, Herman (Primary)
      5. Thoma, Minnie (Primary)
      6. Maag, Emma Sophia (Primary)
      7. Thoma, William (Primary)
    7. Thoma, William
    8. Thoma, John W.
  373. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 15A, Lines 5-8
    1. Charlton, Virginia M.
    2. Charlton, Mabel L.
    3. Alexander, Lucy
    4. Charlton, Francis Claborn
    5. Francis C. Charlton Household, 1900 Census
      1. Charlton, Francis Claborn (Primary)
      2. Charlton, Virginia M. (Primary)
      3. Alexander, Lucy (Primary)
      4. Charlton, Mabel L. (Primary)
  374. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 8A, Lines 30-33
    1. Brewen, Martha Ellen
    2. Hogan, James S.
    3. James Hogan Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hogan, Fannie (Primary)
      2. Hogan, James S. (Primary)
      3. Brewen, Martha Ellen (Primary)
      4. Hogan, Molly E. (Primary)
    4. Hogan, Fannie
    5. Hogan, Molly E.
  375. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 11A, Lines 13-15
    1. William A. Propst Household, 1900 Census
      1. Dodson, Rebecca T. (Primary)
      2. Propst, William Alexander (Primary)
      3. Propst, Bertha May (Primary)
    2. Propst, Bertha May
    3. Dodson, Rebecca T.
    4. Propst, William Alexander
  376. Supervisor's District 221, Enumeration District 106, Willow Springs precinct, Sheet 8B
    1. Taylor, James Harvey
    2. Ingersoll, Vira Seletta
    3. James H. Taylor Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ingersoll, Vira Seletta (Primary)
      2. Taylor, James Harvey (Primary)
  377. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 7B, Lines 59-62
    1. Miller, Russell Mason
    2. Russell M. Miller Household, 1900 Census
      1. Miller, Russell Mason (Primary)
      2. Miller, Irene (Primary)
      3. Stearnes, Effie Mary (Primary)
      4. Miller, Andrew A. (Primary)
    3. Stearnes, Effie Mary
    4. Miller, Irene
    5. Miller, Andrew A.
  378. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 12A, Lines 48-50 & Sheet 12B, Lines 51-54
    1. Doughty, Ben H.
    2. Dalton, Eliza Jane
    3. Doughty, Maggie G.
    4. Doughty, Harriet E.
    5. Doughty, Alto Guy
    6. Ira Doughty Household, 1900 Census
      1. Doughty, Alto Guy (Primary)
      2. Doughty, Ira Jackson (Primary)
      3. Doughty, Maggie G. (Primary)
      4. Doughty, Harriet E. (Primary)
      5. Doughty, Otto Tolman (Primary)
      6. Doughty, Ben H. (Primary)
      7. Dalton, Eliza Jane (Primary)
    7. Doughty, Otto Tolman
    8. Doughty, Ira Jackson
  379. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 69, Sheet 12B, Lines 74-80
    1. Yawberry, Albert
    2. Yawberry, Corbett
    3. Yawberry, James Garfield
    4. Yawberry, Pearl M.
    5. Henry Yawberry Household, 1900 Census
      1. Yawberry, Pearl M. (Primary)
      2. Yawberry, Henry Thomas (Primary)
      3. Yawberry, Corbett (Primary)
      4. Yawberry, Catherine Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Yawberry, Albert (Primary)
      6. Headley, Mary (Primary)
      7. Yawberry, James Garfield (Primary)
    6. Headley, Mary
    7. Yawberry, Henry Thomas
    8. Yawberry, Catherine Elizabeth
  380. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 2A
    1. Charlton, Isaac Denver
    2. Charlton, Opha O.
    3. Charlton, John E.
    4. John Charlton Household, 1900 Census
      1. Charlton, Guy Ray (Primary)
      2. Charlton, Iva (Primary)
      3. Charlton, John E. (Primary)
      4. Mann, Dora Kathryn (Primary)
      5. Charlton, Opha O. (Primary)
      6. Charlton, Isaac Denver (Primary)
    5. Mann, Dora Kathryn
    6. Charlton, Guy Ray
    7. Charlton, Iva
  381. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 7A, Lines 23-27
    1. Comstock, Allen Bush Sr.
    2. Comstock, George Washington
    3. Fite, Georgianna C.
    4. Elders, George W. N.
    5. Vineyard, Mary Ellen
    6. Elders, Mary Elizabeth
    7. Elders, Luther Henry
    8. Elders, Cynthia Louise
    9. Wheelis, Little Narvesta
    10. George W. Elders Household, 1900 Census
      1. Vineyard, Mary Ellen (Primary)
      2. Elders, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Elders, Cynthia Louise (Primary)
      4. Elders, George W. N. (Primary)
      5. Elders, Luther Henry (Primary)
    11. George W. Comstock Household, 1860 Census
      1. Comstock, George Washington (Primary)
      2. Wheelis, Little Narvesta (Primary)
      3. Comstock, Allen Bush Sr. (Primary)
      4. Fite, Georgianna C. (Primary)
  382. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 11A
    1. Straughan, James Orville
    2. Straughan, James Lampkin
    3. James Straughan Household, 1900 Census
      1. Straughan, Cora May (Primary)
      2. Straughan, Bradbury Robinson (Primary)
      3. Straughan, George Elles (Primary)
      4. Straughan, James Orville (Primary)
      5. Holmes, Ida Laurine (Primary)
      6. Straughan, James Lampkin (Primary)
      7. Straughan, Birdie Faye (Primary)
    4. Straughan, George Elles
    5. Straughan, Birdie Faye
    6. Straughan, Bradbury Robinson
    7. Straughan, Cora May
    8. Holmes, Ida Laurine
  383. North Carolina, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 39, Sheet 17B, Lines 95-98
    1. Sipe, Elba
    2. Sigmon, Joseph Lester
    3. Joshua Sigman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sipe, Elba (Primary)
      2. Sigmon, Joseph Lester (Primary)
      3. Sigmon, Malona Jane (Primary)
      4. Sigmon, Joshua Adolphus (Primary)
    4. Sigmon, Joshua Adolphus
    5. Sigmon, Malona Jane
  384. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 20, Sheet 6A, Lines 26-32
    1. Cotner, Alice Marie
    2. Cotner, Charles D.
    3. Cotner, Bennett Thomas
    4. Howard, Sarah Susan
    5. Cotner, Arthur D.
    6. Sarrah Cotner Household, 1900 Census
      1. Howard, Sarah Susan (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Arthur D. (Primary)
      3. Cotner, John (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Addie Lou (Primary)
      5. Cotner, Alice Marie (Primary)
      6. Cotner, Bennett Thomas (Primary)
      7. Cotner, Charles D. (Primary)
    7. Cotner, John
    8. Cotner, Addie Lou
  385. Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 138, Sheet 3A
    1. Morrow, Ora
    2. Morrow, Homer Ellsworth
    3. Morrow, Earl Leamon
    4. Morrow, Cora Lena
    5. Morrow, Hazel May
    6. Leander D. Morrow Household, 1900 Census
      1. Morrow, Earl Leamon (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Hazel May (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Ora (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Homer Ellsworth (Primary)
      5. Douglas, Mary Florence (Primary)
      6. Morrow, Floyd Glen (Primary)
      7. Morrow, Cora Lena (Primary)
      8. Morrow, Leander Dennis (Primary)
    7. Morrow, Leander Dennis
    8. Douglas, Mary Florence
    9. Morrow, Floyd Glen
  386. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 92, Sheet 24A, Lines 43-45
    1. Pearsall, Henry Platt
    2. Platte Pearsall Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pearsall, Henry Platt (Primary)
      2. Pearsall, Ira L. (Primary)
      3. Parks, Martha Ann (Primary)
    3. Pearsall, Ira L.
    4. Parks, Martha Ann
  387. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 138, Sheet 7B
    1. Politte, Toussan Louis
    2. Politte, Henry E.
    3. Politte, Mary E.
    4. DeClue, Marie Theresa
    5. Politte, Gilbert Eli
    6. Politte, Maggie M.
    7. Politte, Lizzie A.
    8. Politte, Frank Noah
    9. Gilbert E. Politte Household, 1900 Census
      1. Politte, Toussan Louis (Primary)
      2. Politte, Henry E. (Primary)
      3. Politte, Frank Noah (Primary)
      4. Politte, Gilbert Eli (Primary)
      5. Politte, Mary E. (Primary)
      6. Politte, Lizzie A. (Primary)
      7. DeClue, Marie Theresa (Primary)
      8. Politte, Maggie M. (Primary)
  388. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 37, Sheet 18A, Lines 41-46
    1. Wolfe, Clarence Wilbur
    2. Wolfe, Jacob Walter
    3. Wolfe, George William
    4. Wolfe, Katie Mae
    5. Wolfe, Leonard Augustus
    6. Snyder, Elizabeth
    7. Leonard A. Wolf Household, 1900 Census
      1. Wolfe, George William (Primary)
      2. Wolfe, Leonard Augustus (Primary)
      3. Wolfe, Clarence Wilbur (Primary)
      4. Wolfe, Katie Mae (Primary)
      5. Wolfe, Jacob Walter (Primary)
      6. Snyder, Elizabeth (Primary)
  389. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 123, Sheet 2A
    1. Allen, Ernest Levi
    2. Ford, Elizabeth C.
    3. Allen, Vida A.
    4. Allen, William Henry
    5. Click, A. M.
    6. W. H. Allen Household, 1900 Census
      1. Allen, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Click, Walter A. (Primary)
      3. Allen, Ernest Levi (Primary)
      4. Ford, Elizabeth C. (Primary)
      5. Allen, Vida A. (Primary)
      6. Click, A. M. (Primary)
    7. Click, Walter A.
  390. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 5B, Lines 88-92
    1. Crepps, Mary Ann
    2. Hahn, Millard
    3. Hahn, Earl
    4. James M. Hahn Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hahn, Millard (Primary)
      2. Hahn, James Monroe (Primary)
      3. Hahn, Earl (Primary)
      4. Crepps, Mary Ann (Primary)
      5. Hahn, Esther (Primary)
    5. Hahn, Esther
    6. Hahn, James Monroe
  391. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 92, Sheet 10B, Lines 88-91
    1. Zimmerman, Jeanette Mamie
    2. Zimmerman, William Henry
    3. William H. Zimmerman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Brown, Frank (Primary)
      2. Zimmerman, Jeanette Mamie (Primary)
      3. Brown, Emma (Primary)
      4. Zimmerman, William Henry (Primary)
    4. Brown, Emma
    5. Brown, Frank
  392. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 123, Sheet 1A, Lines 1-4
    1. Allen, Tabitha Missouri
    2. Crabb, Edward W.
    3. Edward Crabb Household, 1900 Census
      1. Crabb, Mona Olive (Primary)
      2. Allen, Tabitha Missouri (Primary)
      3. Crabb, Edward W. (Primary)
      4. Crabb, Birdie (Primary)
    4. Crabb, Mona Olive
    5. Crabb, Birdie
  393. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 6A, Lines 9-16
    1. David, John William
    2. William E. David Household, 1900 Census
      1. David, Vada Belle (Primary)
      2. David, Josephine Phillipine (Primary)
      3. David, Andrew Winfred (Primary)
      4. David, Edith Pearl (Primary)
      5. David, Anna C. (Primary)
      6. Hipes, Josephine Virginia (Primary)
      7. David, John William (Primary)
      8. David, William Edward (Primary)
    3. David, Andrew Winfred
    4. Hipes, Josephine Virginia
    5. David, William Edward
    6. David, Vada Belle
    7. David, Edith Pearl
    8. David, Josephine Phillipine
    9. David, Anna C.
  394. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 81, Sheet 13A, Lines 46-48
    1. Wisdom, Lee Ora
    2. Martin, Lula Ann
    3. Wisdom, William Sergeant
    4. William S. Wisdom Household, 1900 Census
      1. Martin, Lula Ann (Primary)
      2. Wisdom, William Sergeant (Primary)
      3. Wisdom, Lee Ora (Primary)
  395. Missouri, Lines 34-35
    1. Marion Seel Household, 1900 Census
      1. Seel, Marion Alvin (Primary)
      2. Pullen, Malinda (Primary)
    2. Pullen, Malinda
    3. Seel, Marion Alvin
  396. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 5B, Lines 83-87
    1. Buchanan, Augustus Bryant
    2. Patterson, Louisa Ann
    3. Buchanan, Thomas Frank
    4. Buchanan, James Edward
    5. Fields, Lucy J.
    6. A. B. Buchanan Household, 1900 Census
      1. Patterson, Louisa Ann (Primary)
      2. Buchanan, James Edward (Primary)
      3. Buchanan, Augustus Bryant (Primary)
      4. Buchanan, Thomas Frank (Primary)
      5. Fields, Lucy J. (Primary)
  397. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 126, Ward 1, Sheet 2B, Lines 92-93
    1. Ann Carry Household, 1900 Census
      1. Crider, Ann (Primary)
      2. Cary, Cornelius (Primary)
    2. Cary, Cornelius
    3. Crider, Ann
  398. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 1B, Lines 74-82
    1. Smith, William
    2. James C. Smith Household, 1900 Census
      1. Smith, Cora (Primary)
      2. Smith, Clarence (Primary)
      3. Smith, Lawrence (Primary)
      4. Smith, James C. (Primary)
      5. Smith, Arthur (Primary)
      6. Smith, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      7. Smith, William (Primary)
      8. Smith, Millie J. (Primary)
      9. Cartee, Rebekah J. (Primary)
    3. Smith, Mary Elizabeth
    4. Smith, Millie J.
    5. Cartee, Rebekah J.
    6. Smith, James C.
    7. Smith, Cora
    8. Smith, Arthur
    9. Smith, Clarence
    10. Smith, Lawrence
  399. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 9B, Lines 64-66
    1. Knowler, James William
    2. Knowler, Lotta Pearl
    3. James W. Noler Household, 1900 Census
      1. Knowler, Lotta Pearl (Primary)
      2. Moore, Christina (Primary)
      3. Knowler, James William (Primary)
    4. Moore, Christina
  400. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 66, Sheet 14A
    1. Hatcher, Margaret Eve
    2. McClard, Ellen
    3. McClard, Oscar
    4. Jordan, Ann Emmond
    5. McClard, Daniel Harrison
    6. McClard, Martha
    7. McClard, Virginia
    8. McClard, Maggie
    9. McClard, Sarah Jane
    10. Daniel McClard Household, 1900 Census
      1. McClard, Virginia (Primary)
      2. Jordan, Ann Emmond (Primary)
      3. McClard, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      4. McClard, Maggie (Primary)
      5. McClard, Ellen (Primary)
      6. McClard, Daniel Harrison (Primary)
      7. McClard, Arthur (Primary)
      8. Hatcher, Margaret Eve (Primary)
      9. McClard, Martha (Primary)
      10. McClard, Oscar (Primary)
    11. McClard, Arthur
  401. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 69, Sheet 8B, Lines 97-100 & Sheet 9A, Lines 1-3
    1. Halter, Lulu
    2. Andrew F. Halter Household, 1900 Census
      1. Halter, Andrew Frederick (Primary)
      2. Cleve, Mary Caroline (Primary)
      3. Halter, Lulu (Primary)
      4. Halter, Emma (Primary)
      5. Halter, Addie (Primary)
      6. Halter, Benjamin F. (Primary)
      7. Halter, Lizzie (Primary)
    3. Halter, Lizzie
    4. Halter, Addie
    5. Halter, Benjamin F.
    6. Cleve, Mary Caroline
    7. Halter, Andrew Frederick
    8. Halter, Emma
  402. Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 1B
    1. Tacke, Clara Belle
    2. Tacke, Stella
    3. Tacke, William Henry
    4. Mercer, Melvina
    5. Tacke, Lillie V.
    6. William H. Tacke Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mercer, Melvina (Primary)
      2. Tacke, Lillie V. (Primary)
      3. Tacke, Clara Belle (Primary)
      4. Tacke, William Henry (Primary)
      5. Tacke, Stella (Primary)
  403. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 141, Sheets 1A & 1B
    1. Davenport, Hugh Logan
    2. Davenport, Zion Goldman
    3. Davenport, Eva N.
    4. Davenport, Cordelia Elsie
    5. Polen, Amanda Alice
    6. Davenport, Samuel
    7. Davenport, Maude M.
    8. Golman Davenport Household, 1900 Census
      1. Davenport, Leroy S. (Primary)
      2. Davenport, Adley G. (Primary)
      3. Davenport, Orville G. (Primary)
      4. Davenport, Maude M. (Primary)
      5. Davenport, Zion Goldman (Primary)
      6. Davenport, Hazel Elizabeth Alice (Primary)
      7. Davenport, Samuel (Primary)
      8. Davenport, Hugh Logan (Primary)
      9. Davenport, Eva N. (Primary)
      10. Davenport, Cordelia Elsie (Primary)
      11. Polen, Amanda Alice (Primary)
    9. Davenport, Leroy S.
    10. Davenport, Hazel Elizabeth Alice
    11. Davenport, Adley G.
    12. Davenport, Orville G.
  404. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 81, Sheet 13A, Lines 49-50 & Sheet 13B, Lines 51-53
    1. George F. Wisdom Household, 1900 Census
      1. Parker, Sarah Frances (Primary)
      2. Wisdom, George Franklin (Primary)
      3. Wisdom, William Roe Marion (Primary)
      4. Wisdom, Cora A. (Primary)
      5. Wisdom, Nora Belle (Primary)
    2. Wisdom, Nora Belle
    3. Parker, Sarah Frances
    4. Wisdom, George Franklin
    5. Wisdom, William Roe Marion
    6. Wisdom, Cora A.
  405. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheets 6A & 6B
    1. Mungle, George Washington
    2. Grant, Anna Frances
    3. Mungle, Minnie B.
    4. Mungle, Henry F.
    5. Mungle, James Isaac
    6. Mungle, George Earnest
    7. Mungle, Ollie F.
    8. Washington G. Mungle Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mungle, Golda May (Primary)
      2. Mungle, George Earnest (Primary)
      3. Mungle, Clarence Edward (Primary)
      4. Grant, Anna Frances (Primary)
      5. Mungle, James Isaac (Primary)
      6. Mungle, George Washington (Primary)
      7. Mungle, Minnie B. (Primary)
      8. Mungle, Ollie F. (Primary)
      9. Mungle, Henry F. (Primary)
    9. Mungle, Golda May
    10. Mungle, Clarence Edward
  406. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 7B, Lines 94-98
    1. Swearingen, Mary Elizabeth
    2. Straughan, Mary Clandy
    3. Straughan, Louella
    4. Mary E. Straughn Household, 1900 Census
      1. Straughan, Russell Haywood (Primary)
      2. Straughan, Louella (Primary)
      3. Swearingen, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Straughan, Mary Clandy (Primary)
    5. Straughan, Russell Haywood
  407. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 117, Sheet 5A
    1. Ainslie, George Walker
    2. Ainslie, Janet Mary
    3. Ainslie, Samuel Payne
    4. Ainslie, William John
    5. George W. Ainslie Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ainslie, Janet Mary (Primary)
      2. Ainslie, Samuel Payne (Primary)
      3. Ainslie, Charles Kidder (Primary)
      4. Ainslie, Kearney Merritt (Primary)
      5. Ainslie, George Walker (Primary)
      6. Ainslie, William John (Primary)
      7. Kidder, Clara Amelia (Primary)
    6. Kidder, Clara Amelia
    7. Ainslie, Charles Kidder
    8. Ainslie, Kearney Merritt
  408. Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 10B
    1. Woods, John H.
    2. Woods, Selma D.
    3. Morrow, Emily Anise
    4. Woods, Alfred
    5. Harsin, Martha Elizabeth
    6. Woods, Viola May
    7. Woods, Silas Smith
    8. Silas S. Woods Household, 1900 Census
      1. Woods, John Orval (Primary)
      2. Woods, Lyda Louise (Primary)
      3. Woods, Mary Rose (Primary)
      4. Woods, John H. (Primary)
      5. Woods, Neva Kate (Primary)
      6. Woods, Alfred (Primary)
      7. Woods, Viola May (Primary)
      8. Woods, Silas Smith (Primary)
      9. Woods, Selma D. (Primary)
      10. Morrow, Emily Anise (Primary)
      11. Harsin, Martha Elizabeth (Primary)
    9. Woods, John Orval
    10. Woods, Mary Rose
    11. Woods, Neva Kate
    12. Woods, Lyda Louise
  409. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 69, Sheet 7B
    1. Wood, Martha Jane
    2. Skaggs, Charles Cyrus
    3. Charles Skaggs Household, 1900 Census
      1. Wood, Martha Jane (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, Charles Cyrus (Primary)
  410. Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 153, Precinct 5, Sheet 21B
    1. Garoutte, Nancy Olive
    2. Garoutte, Dota
    3. Allen, Mary Almeda
    4. Garoutte, Theodore Burroughs
    5. Garoutte, Walker Allen
    6. Theodore B. Garoutte Household, 1900 Census
      1. Allen, Mary Almeda (Primary)
      2. Garoutte, Theodore Burroughs (Primary)
      3. Garoutte, Nancy Olive (Primary)
      4. Garoutte, Walker Allen (Primary)
      5. Garoutte, Dota (Primary)
  411. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 1B, Lines 91-99
    1. Cash, Albert Richard
    2. Cash, Bertha Elizabeth
    3. Cash, Bessie Mae
    4. Cash, George James
    5. Albert Cash Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cash, Bessie Mae (Primary)
      2. Rowan, Eliza Louisa (Primary)
      3. Cash, Della Florence (Primary)
      4. Cash, Stella (Primary)
      5. Cash, Loss Haile (Primary)
      6. Cash, George James (Primary)
      7. Cash, Fred Albert (Primary)
      8. Cash, Albert Richard (Primary)
      9. Cash, Bertha Elizabeth (Primary)
    6. Cash, Stella
    7. Cash, Fred Albert
    8. Rowan, Eliza Louisa
    9. Cash, Loss Haile
    10. Cash, Della Florence
  412. Tennessee, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 105, District 12, Sheet 19A, Lines 28-36
    1. Charly T. Morrow Household, 1900 Census
      1. Clayton, Lucy Amanda Edline (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Effie (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Ocie (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Charles Thomas (Primary)
      5. Morrow, Lois (Primary)
      6. Morrow, Leander W. (Primary)
      7. Morrow, Jess (Primary)
      8. Morrow, Walter T. (Primary)
      9. Morrow, Josie (Primary)
    2. Morrow, Jess
    3. Morrow, Charles Thomas
    4. Morrow, Josie
    5. Morrow, Leander W.
    6. Clayton, Lucy Amanda Edline
    7. Morrow, Effie
    8. Morrow, Ocie
    9. Morrow, Walter T.
    10. Morrow, Lois
  413. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 7B, Lines 58-64
    1. Pearson, Francis H.
    2. John Pearson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pearson, Willis Earl (Primary)
      2. Pearson, Clista Ellen (Primary)
      3. Pearson, Fanny F. (Primary)
      4. Pearson, John F. (Primary)
      5. Pearson, Rosa E. (Primary)
      6. Moore, Eldora Ellen (Primary)
      7. Pearson, Francis H. (Primary)
    3. Moore, Eldora Ellen
    4. Pearson, Fanny F.
    5. Pearson, John F.
    6. Pearson, Clista Ellen
    7. Pearson, Rosa E.
    8. Pearson, Willis Earl
  414. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 5B, Lines 91-96
    1. Philip Waller Household, 1900 Census
      1. Waller, Phillip W. (Primary)
      2. Waller, Addie Josephine (Primary)
      3. Waller, John Louis (Primary)
      4. Waller, Smith H. (Primary)
      5. Hipes, Mary Caroline (Primary)
      6. Waller, Hattie Mae (Primary)
    2. Waller, Hattie Mae
    3. Waller, John Louis
    4. Hipes, Mary Caroline
    5. Waller, Addie Josephine
    6. Waller, Phillip W.
    7. Waller, Smith H.
  415. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 129, Sheet 15B
    1. William H. Bean Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bean, Myrtle (Primary)
      2. Lausburg, Casandra (Primary)
      3. Martin, Bert Gladman (Primary)
      4. Bean, William Harrison (Primary)
    2. Bean, William Harrison
    3. Lausburg, Casandra
    4. Bean, Myrtle
    5. Martin, Bert Gladman
  416. Louisiana, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 1, Ward 1, Sheet 9B, Lines 60-64
    1. Herbert Davis Household, 1900 Census
      1. Davis, Elzie M. (Primary)
      2. Evans, Maud M. (Primary)
      3. Davis, Herbert Lewis (Primary)
      4. Davis, Luella (Primary)
      5. Davis, Caldwell R. (Primary)
    2. Evans, Maud M.
    3. Davis, Caldwell R.
    4. Davis, Luella
    5. Davis, Elzie M.
    6. Davis, Herbert Lewis
  417. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 7B, Lines 86-92
    1. Richard C. Pigg Household, 1900 Census
      1. Herod, Mary Frances (Primary)
      2. Pigg, Mary M. (Primary)
      3. Pigg, Nellie (Primary)
      4. Pigg, Richard C. (Primary)
      5. Pigg, William G. (Primary)
      6. Pigg, Bertha M. (Primary)
      7. Pigg, Annie F. (Primary)
    2. Pigg, Nellie
    3. Pigg, Richard C.
    4. Pigg, William G.
    5. Pigg, Annie F.
    6. Pigg, Mary M.
    7. Herod, Mary Frances
    8. Pigg, Bertha M.
  418. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 66, Sheet 13A
    1. Charles C. Strong Household, 1900 Census
      1. Odom, Marietta (Primary)
      2. Strong, Charles Bayard (Primary)
      3. Strong, Lillian (Primary)
      4. Strong, Charles Jr. (Primary)
    2. Strong, Charles Bayard
    3. Strong, Lillian
    4. Strong, Charles Jr.
    5. Odom, Marietta
  419. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 3A, Lines 34-40
    1. Angel, Ida May
    2. Angel, Anna Caroline
    3. John W. Angel Household, 1900 Census
      1. Angel, Joseph Andrew (Primary)
      2. Angel, Ida May (Primary)
      3. Smith, Sarah Catherine (Primary)
      4. Angel, Lou Ella (Primary)
      5. Angel, Anna Caroline (Primary)
      6. Angel, John William (Primary)
      7. Angel, Charlie H. (Primary)
    4. Smith, Sarah Catherine
    5. Angel, John William
    6. Angel, Charlie H.
    7. Angel, Joseph Andrew
    8. Angel, Lou Ella
  420. Oregon, Supervisor's District 220, Enumeration District 120, Sheet 9B, Lines 57-61
    1. Garoutte, Callista J.
    2. Garoutte, Augusta M.
    3. Taylor, Sophia Jane
    4. Howard N. Garoutte Household, 1900 Census
      1. Garoutte, Augusta M. (Primary)
      2. Garoutte, Howard Nelson (Primary)
      3. Garoutte, Walter Taylor (Primary)
      4. Taylor, Sophia Jane (Primary)
      5. Garoutte, Callista J. (Primary)
    5. Garoutte, Howard Nelson
    6. Garoutte, Walter Taylor
  421. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 125, Sheet 3A
    1. Arries, Mary Ann
    2. Bedell, Sara Seliana
    3. George W. Bedell Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bedell, Sara Seliana (Primary)
      2. Bedell, George Washington (Primary)
      3. Arries, Mary Ann (Primary)
    4. Bedell, George Washington
  422. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheets 20A & 20B
    1. Howell, Jess E.
    2. Howell, Lucille J.
    3. Howell, Cora M.
    4. Asbury, Julia LaFavre
    5. Howell, William David
    6. Howell, William Stone
    7. William Howell Household, 1900 Census
      1. Howell, Jess E. (Primary)
      2. Howell, William Stone (Primary)
      3. Asbury, Julia LaFavre (Primary)
      4. Howell, Lucille J. (Primary)
      5. Howell, Cora M. (Primary)
      6. Howell, William David (Primary)
  423. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 13B, Lines 81-87
    1. Blagraves, Emma Caroline
    2. Pierce, George Washington
    3. Pierce, Pleas G.
    4. Pierce, Orren Howard
    5. G. W. Pierce Household, 1900 Census
      1. Blagraves, Emma Caroline (Primary)
      2. Pierce, George Washington (Primary)
      3. Pierce, Lela Lula Lesley (Primary)
      4. Pierce, Maude Della (Primary)
      5. Sides, John (Primary)
      6. Pierce, Pleas G. (Primary)
      7. Pierce, Orren Howard (Primary)
    6. Sides, John
    7. Pierce, Lela Lula Lesley
    8. Pierce, Maude Della
  424. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 27B, Lines 53-56
    1. Hampton, Cora Elizabeth
    2. Byington, James E.
    3. Byington, Frank
    4. Frank Byington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Byington, Pearl (Primary)
      2. Byington, James E. (Primary)
      3. Hampton, Cora Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Byington, Frank (Primary)
    5. Byington, Pearl
  425. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 47, Sheet 3A, Lines 38-40
    1. Kimport, Edith
    2. John C. Johnston Household, 1900 Census
      1. Kimport, Edith (Primary)
      2. Johnston, Charles Verlin (Primary)
      3. Johnston, John Charles (Primary)
    3. Johnston, Charles Verlin
    4. Johnston, John Charles
  426. Missouri, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 82, Sheet 17B, Lines 92-93
    1. Franklin, Maude Ellen
    2. McCallister, Joseph Dawson
    3. Joseph McCallister Household, 1900 Census
      1. Franklin, Maude Ellen (Primary)
      2. McCallister, Joseph Dawson (Primary)
  427. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 38B
    1. William Agnew Household, 1900 Census
      1. Agnew, William Headley (Primary)
      2. Doss, Cora Elizabeth (Primary)
    2. Doss, Cora Elizabeth
    3. Agnew, William Headley
  428. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 137, Ward 9, Sheets 1A & 1B
    1. Covington, Elmer Leroy
    2. Luther M. Covington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Covington, Edith Marrion (Primary)
      2. Covington, Hazel Eva (Primary)
      3. Covington, Leslie Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Covington, Elsie (Primary)
      5. Sigman, Flavia Isophine (Primary)
      6. Covington, Elmer Leroy (Primary)
      7. Covington, Luther Marion (Primary)
    3. Covington, Edith Marrion
    4. Covington, Luther Marion
    5. Covington, Hazel Eva
    6. Covington, Elsie
    7. Sigman, Flavia Isophine
    8. Covington, Leslie Elizabeth
  429. Missouri, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 117, Ward 2, Sheet 5B, Lines 75-78
    1. Gillum, Mariah Ellen
    2. Maria E. Kirkpatrick Household, 1900 Census
      1. Kirkpatrick, George G. (Primary)
      2. Kirkpatrick, Lettie (Primary)
      3. Kirkpatrick, Minnie F. (Primary)
      4. Gillum, Mariah Ellen (Primary)
    3. Kirkpatrick, Lettie
    4. Kirkpatrick, George G.
    5. Kirkpatrick, Minnie F.
  430. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 20, Sheets 4A & 4B
    1. George W. Howard Household, 1900 Census
      1. Howard, Amos E. (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Julia Ette (Primary)
      3. Howard, John Thomas (Primary)
      4. Howard, Nellie Mae (Primary)
      5. Howard, William (Primary)
      6. Howard, Cora Minerva (Primary)
      7. Howard, Henderson (Primary)
      8. Howard, Benjamin Harrison (Primary)
      9. Howard, Nancy Anna (Primary)
      10. Howard, George Washington (Primary)
    2. Howard, William
    3. Howard, George Washington
    4. Cotner, Julia Ette
    5. Howard, Henderson
    6. Howard, Benjamin Harrison
    7. Howard, John Thomas
    8. Howard, Nancy Anna
    9. Howard, Nellie Mae
    10. Howard, Amos E.
    11. Howard, Cora Minerva
  431. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 4A, Lines 23-26
    1. Devenport, Caswell Augustus
    2. Devenport, Benjamin Franklin
    3. Pierce, Ruth Phyllis
    4. Cas Davenport Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pierce, Ruth Phyllis (Primary)
      2. Devenport, Olive Jane (Primary)
      3. Devenport, Caswell Augustus (Primary)
      4. Devenport, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
    5. Devenport, Olive Jane
  432. South Dakota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 223, Sheet 13A, Lines 14-20
    1. Wheatley, Alice Malinda
    2. Allan Crawford Household, 1900 Census
      1. Crawford, Clifford L. (Primary)
      2. Crawford, Allen (Primary)
      3. Crawford, Violet E. (Primary)
      4. Crawford, Milford Allen (Primary)
      5. Crawford, Ona Wheatley (Primary)
      6. Wheatley, Alice Malinda (Primary)
      7. Crawford, Leo Newton (Primary)
    3. Crawford, Violet E.
    4. Crawford, Clifford L.
    5. Crawford, Ona Wheatley
    6. Crawford, Allen
    7. Crawford, Leo Newton
    8. Crawford, Milford Allen
  433. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 92, Sheet 11A, Lines 8-13
    1. London, Dora M.
    2. Asberry S. London Household, 1900 Census
      1. Dudley, Nancy Emiline (Primary)
      2. London, Cleve Roswell (Primary)
      3. London, Missouri Jane (Primary)
      4. London, Joseph Monroe (Primary)
      5. London, Dora M. (Primary)
      6. London, Asbury Stonewall (Primary)
    3. London, Joseph Monroe
    4. London, Asbury Stonewall
    5. Dudley, Nancy Emiline
    6. London, Cleve Roswell
    7. London, Missouri Jane
  434. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 33B, Lines 54-58
    1. Brewen, Grace
    2. Hahn, Frederica B.
    3. Arthur Hahn Household, 1900 Census
      1. Brewen, Maggie May (Primary)
      2. Brewen, William Arthur (Primary)
      3. Brewen, Grace (Primary)
      4. Hahn, Frederica B. (Primary)
      5. Hahn, Arthur Newton (Primary)
    4. Hahn, Arthur Newton
    5. Brewen, Maggie May
    6. Brewen, William Arthur
  435. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 2A, Lines 11-14
    1. Henry S. Bouchard Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bouchard, Henry Stephen (Primary)
      2. Bouchard, Wendell L. (Primary)
      3. Coughlin, Elba (Primary)
      4. Bouchard, Walter Henry (Primary)
    2. Coughlin, Elba
    3. Bouchard, Wendell L.
    4. Bouchard, Henry Stephen
    5. Bouchard, Walter Henry
  436. Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 23, Sheets 5A & 5B
    1. Evans, Mary J.
    2. James M. Burch Household, 1900 Census
      1. Burch, James Marion (Primary)
      2. Burch, Sherley N. (Primary)
      3. Evans, Mary J. (Primary)
    3. Burch, James Marion
    4. Burch, Sherley N.
  437. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 5B
    1. Pose, Pauline Emilie
    2. Effie Moore Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Flora (Primary)
      2. Meyer, Rose (Primary)
      3. Pose, Martha Dorothy (Primary)
      4. Moore, Charles E. (Primary)
      5. Meyer, Amelia Anna (Primary)
      6. Meyer, Ernest August (Primary)
      7. Pose, Pauline Emilie (Primary)
      8. Bloomer, Effie Jane (Primary)
      9. Meyer, Ferdinand E. F. (Primary)
    3. Meyer, Amelia Anna
    4. Meyer, Ernest August
    5. Bloomer, Effie Jane
    6. Pose, Martha Dorothy
    7. Meyer, Rose
    8. Moore, Charles E.
    9. Meyer, Ferdinand E. F.
    10. Moore, Flora
  438. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 17A, Lines 33-37
    1. Lewis C. Shannon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Shannon, Isaac Stanton (Primary)
      2. Shannon, Lewis Cole Jr. (Primary)
      3. Shannon, Lewis Cole (Primary)
      4. Shannon, James Hugh (Primary)
      5. Sigman, Cynthia Manorah (Primary)
    2. Shannon, Lewis Cole
    3. Sigman, Cynthia Manorah
    4. Shannon, Isaac Stanton
    5. Shannon, Lewis Cole Jr.
    6. Shannon, James Hugh
  439. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 92, Sheets 19A & 19B, Lines 48-58
    1. Herbst, Jacob Carl
    2. Tawfall, Caroline
    3. Herbst, Peter George
    4. Herbst, Maggie
    5. Herbst, Ernest Frederick
    6. Herbst, Rosa
    7. Herbst, Joseph Christopher
    8. Herbst, Henry F. Jr.
    9. Henry Herbst Household, 1900 Census
      1. Herbst, Henry F. Jr. (Primary)
      2. Herbst, Julia (Primary)
      3. Herbst, Maggie (Primary)
      4. Herbst, Ernest Frederick (Primary)
      5. Herbst, Joseph Christopher (Primary)
      6. Tawfall, Caroline (Primary)
      7. Herbst, Anna Louise (Primary)
      8. Herbst, Peter George (Primary)
      9. Herbst, Daniel (Primary)
      10. Herbst, Jacob Carl (Primary)
      11. Herbst, Rosa (Primary)
    10. Herbst, Julia
    11. Herbst, Daniel
    12. Herbst, Anna Louise
  440. Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 15, Sheets 14A & 14B
    1. Strong, Ethel Mae
    2. Strong, Stephen Decatur
    3. Strong, Grover Leonda
    4. Strong, Cynthia B.
    5. Strong, Helena Devona
    6. Strong, Clarence Franklin
    7. Strong, Charles Dain
    8. Runyan, Samira Foster
    9. Stephen Strong Household, 1900 Census
      1. Strong, Iva Ann (Primary)
      2. Strong, Grover Leonda (Primary)
      3. Runyan, Samira Foster (Primary)
      4. Strong, Harold Robert (Primary)
      5. Strong, Clarence Franklin (Primary)
      6. Strong, Carl Curtis (Primary)
      7. Strong, Stephen Decatur (Primary)
      8. Strong, Cynthia B. (Primary)
      9. Strong, Helena Devona (Primary)
      10. Strong, Ethel Mae (Primary)
      11. Strong, Charles Dain (Primary)
      12. Strong, Jennie Leona (Primary)
    10. Strong, Jennie Leona
    11. Strong, Harold Robert
    12. Strong, Iva Ann
    13. Strong, Carl Curtis
  441. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 76, Sheet 5A, Lines 40-45
    1. Jens Nelson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Nelson, Clara Lucie Esther (Primary)
      2. Nelson, Dena Catrine (Primary)
      3. Nelson, John Elmer (Primary)
      4. Nelson, Jens (Primary)
      5. Thomsen, Ane Margrete (Primary)
      6. Nelson, Mary Christine (Primary)
    2. Nelson, John Elmer
    3. Nelson, Clara Lucie Esther
    4. Nelson, Jens
    5. Nelson, Dena Catrine
    6. Thomsen, Ane Margrete
    7. Nelson, Mary Christine
  442. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 6B
    1. Byington, Sarah Addie
    2. Byington, James
    3. Turley, Arzell
    4. Ruffus Turley Household, 1900 Census
      1. Turley, Milton Jewell Grover (Primary)
      2. Turley, Ola M. (Primary)
      3. Turley, Walter (Primary)
      4. Turley, Oscar B. (Primary)
      5. Turley, Rufus Richard (Primary)
      6. Byington, Sarah Addie (Primary)
      7. Turley, Lee (Primary)
      8. Turley, Arzell (Primary)
    5. James Byington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Byington, Noah A. (Primary)
      2. Byington, James (Primary)
      3. Seals, Deborah Melissa (Primary)
    6. Byington, Richard Arnold
    7. Byington, Noah A.
    8. Turley, Oscar B.
    9. Turley, Ola M.
    10. Arnold Byington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pigg, Rebecca Florence (Primary)
      2. Byington, Joseph Warren (Primary)
      3. Byington, Bertha A. (Primary)
      4. Byington, Richard Arnold (Primary)
    11. Seals, Deborah Melissa
    12. Byington, Joseph Warren
    13. Turley, Rufus Richard
    14. Turley, Lee
    15. Turley, Walter
    16. Turley, Milton Jewell Grover
    17. Pigg, Rebecca Florence
    18. Byington, Bertha A.
  443. Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 5A
    1. Faylor, William Allen
    2. Adams, Edward W.
    3. Priest, Jane Cora
    4. Faylor, Florence C.
    5. Adams, Charles Samuel
    6. Adams, Ida
    7. Adams, Clara
    8. Adams, Chauncy M.
    9. William A. Faylor Household, 1900 Census
      1. Watts, Dillard Burton James (Primary)
      2. Adams, Evelyn Frances (Primary)
      3. Faylor, William Allen (Primary)
      4. Faylor, Florence C. (Primary)
      5. Faylor, Clarence W. (Primary)
    10. Charles S. Adams Household, 1900 Census
      1. Adams, Ida (Primary)
      2. Adams, Chauncy M. (Primary)
      3. Priest, Jane Cora (Primary)
      4. Adams, Major Ruben (Primary)
      5. Adams, Charles Samuel (Primary)
      6. Adams, Clara (Primary)
      7. Adams, Edward W. (Primary)
    11. Watts, Dillard Burton James
    12. Adams, Evelyn Frances
    13. Adams, Major Ruben
    14. Faylor, Clarence W.
  444. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 13A, Lines 30-33
    1. Wiley, Sarah Caroline
    2. Yancey, Thomas William
    3. Yancey, William Henry
    4. Henry Yenes Household, 1900 Census
      1. Yancey, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Yancey, Gertrude Mae (Primary)
      3. Yancey, Thomas William (Primary)
      4. Wiley, Sarah Caroline (Primary)
    5. Yancey, Gertrude Mae
  445. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 124, Sheet 6B
    1. Deming, Charles Leonard
    2. Deming, Ellen A.
    3. Arnigton L. Skuse Household, 1900 Census
      1. Skuse, Arlington L. (Primary)
      2. Deming, Charles Leonard (Primary)
      3. Deming, Ellen A. (Primary)
    4. Skuse, Arlington L.
  446. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 78, Sheet 13A, Lines 21-23
    1. James C. Gaskell Household, 1900 Census
      1. Gaskell, James Clayton (Primary)
      2. Chandler, Tabitha (Primary)
      3. Gaskell, Eva (Primary)
    2. Chandler, Tabitha