U.S. 1930 Federal Census

Attributes

Key Value
Form US1930

References

  1. Kansas, Enumeration District 19-4, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 10A, Lines 36 -42
    1. Maish, Goldie Viola
    2. Graham, Lelia F.
    3. Graham, Fern George Sr.
    4. Graham, Fern G. Jr.
    5. Maish, Jacob
    6. Graham, Jessie May
    7. Fern G. Graham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Graham, Ruth V. (Primary)
      2. Graham, Fern George Sr. (Primary)
      3. Graham, Lelia F. (Primary)
      4. Maish, Goldie Viola (Primary)
      5. Graham, Fern G. Jr. (Primary)
      6. Maish, Jacob (Primary)
      7. Graham, Jessie May (Primary)
    8. Graham, Ruth V.
  2. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 15-17
    1. Sharpe, Margaret Ann
    2. Kerlagon, Alvin Stanley
    3. Zeno E. Kerlagon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kerlagon, Zeno Edward (Primary)
      2. Sharpe, Margaret Ann (Primary)
      3. Kerlagon, Alvin Stanley (Primary)
    4. Kerlagon, Zeno Edward
  3. Oklahoma, Enumeration District 58-34, Supervisor's District 3, Sheet 6B, Lines 53-55
    1. Clark, Gilbert Mills
    2. Clark, Opal Marie
    3. Gilbert Clark Household, 1930 Census
      1. Clark, Gilbert Mills (Primary)
      2. Clark, Opal Marie (Primary)
  4. Indiana, Enumeration District 33-20, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 5, Sheet 12B, Lines 73-77
    1. Hamilton, Ray
    2. Charles Hamilton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hamilton, Ray (Primary)
      2. Hamilton, Hazel (Primary)
      3. Hamilton, Charles (Primary)
      4. Strong, Laura Amelia (Primary)
    3. Hamilton, Charles
    4. Strong, Laura Amelia
    5. Hamilton, Hazel
  5. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 10B, Lines 51-57
    1. Covington, Beulah I.
    2. Reed J. Covington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Covington, Beulah I. (Primary)
      2. Covington, Harold Walter (Primary)
      3. Covington, Reva Pearl (Primary)
      4. Vandiver, Bessie Pearl (Primary)
      5. Covington, Reed Josiah Jr. (Primary)
      6. Covington, Robert Lee (Primary)
      7. Covington, Mabel Goldie (Primary)
    3. Covington, Reva Pearl
    4. Vandiver, Bessie Pearl
    5. Covington, Robert Lee
    6. Covington, Reed Josiah Jr.
    7. Covington, Mabel Goldie
    8. Covington, Harold Walter
  6. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 23B, Lines 55-60
    1. Holmes, August Leroy
    2. Holmes, Cyrus Henderson
    3. Syrus H. Holmes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Johnson, Cora Mae (Primary)
      2. Holmes, Paul Sylvester (Primary)
      3. Holmes, August Leroy (Primary)
      4. Holmes, William A. (Primary)
      5. Holmes, Cyrus Henderson (Primary)
      6. Holmes, Emmett H. (Primary)
    4. Johnson, Cora Mae
    5. Holmes, Emmett H.
    6. Holmes, Paul Sylvester
    7. Holmes, William A.
  7. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-23, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 4, Sheet 5A, Lines 1-5
    1. Schramm, Fred E. Jr.
    2. Schramm, Frederick William Sr.
    3. Oberbeck, Louise
    4. Oberbeck, Caroline Johanna
    5. Fred Schramm Household, 1930 Census
      1. Schramm, Fred E. Jr. (Primary)
      2. Schramm, Frederick William Sr. (Primary)
      3. Oberbeck, Louise (Primary)
      4. Oberbeck, Caroline Johanna (Primary)
      5. Schramm, Theodore Herman (Primary)
    6. Schramm, Theodore Herman
  8. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 43-44
    1. Craft, Minnie A.
    2. Tetley, Samuel Frederick
    3. Samuel F. Tetley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Craft, Minnie A. (Primary)
      2. Tetley, Samuel Frederick (Primary)
  9. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-11, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 3, Sheet 16A, Lines 39-43
    1. Thoma, Lena
    2. Maag, Emma Sophia
    3. Thoma, Ferdinand E.
    4. Thoma, Minnie
    5. Emma Thoma Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thoma, Lena (Primary)
      2. Thoma, Laura (Primary)
      3. Thoma, Ferdinand E. (Primary)
      4. Maag, Emma Sophia (Primary)
      5. Thoma, Minnie (Primary)
    6. Thoma, Laura
  10. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-12, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 4, Sheet 11B, Lines 63-69
    1. Horn, Percy Vincent Sr.
    2. Horn, Rexford Dale
    3. John V. Horn Household, 1930 Census
      1. LaCroix, Theodora Edna (Primary)
      2. Horn, Percy Vincent Sr. (Primary)
      3. Horn, John Vincent (Primary)
      4. Horn, John Vincent (Primary)
      5. Horn, Marjorie Lee (Primary)
      6. Horn, Rexford Dale (Primary)
    4. Horn, John Vincent
    5. Horn, Marjorie Lee
    6. LaCroix, Theodora Edna
    7. Horn, John Vincent
  11. Texas, Enumeration District 82-1, Supervisor's District 21, Sheet 4A, Lines 5-6
    1. Thompson, Susan Francis
    2. Strong, Alva Rexford
    3. Alvie R. Strong Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thompson, Susan Francis (Primary)
      2. Strong, Alva Rexford (Primary)
  12. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 3-6
    1. McClanahan, Mary Ann
    2. Pinkston, William Ross
    3. Pinkston, Jerome
    4. Pinkston, Iva G.
    5. William Pinkston Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pinkston, Jerome (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Iva G. (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, Mary Ann (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, William Ross (Primary)
  13. Illinois, Enumeration District 57-22, Supervisor's District 15, Sheet 16A, Lines 19-23
    1. Strong, Elmer Lee
    2. Strong, Hollis Richard
    3. Strong, Bert Jessy
    4. Ellsworth, Melissa Ellen
    5. Hollis Strong Household, 1930 Census
      1. Strong, Elvin Hollis (Primary)
      2. Strong, Bert Jessy (Primary)
      3. Strong, Elmer Lee (Primary)
      4. Strong, Hollis Richard (Primary)
      5. Ellsworth, Melissa Ellen (Primary)
    6. Strong, Elvin Hollis
  14. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-7, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 3B, Lines 91-92
    1. William J. Shaner Household, 1930 Census
      1. Shaner, William Jacob (Primary)
      2. Stewart, Emma Daisy (Primary)
    2. Shaner, William Jacob
    3. Stewart, Emma Daisy
  15. Missouri, Lines 31-33
    1. Yarbrough, Gertrude
    2. Marler, Marvin J.
    3. Marler, Harold W.
    4. Martin Marler Household, 1930 Census
      1. Marler, Marvin J. (Primary)
      2. Marler, Harold W. (Primary)
      3. Yarbrough, Gertrude (Primary)
  16. Missouri, Enumeration District 95-48, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 15B, Line 62
    1. Schaefer, Albert Frank
    2. Albert Schaefer, 1930 Census
      1. Schaefer, Albert Frank (Primary)
  17. Oklahoma, Enumeration District 23-15, Supervisor's District 1, Sheet 4B, Line 100 & Sheet 5A, Lines 1-2
    1. Blockolski, Mary Ellen
    2. Fanning, Patricia Mae
    3. Lillard R. Fanning Household, 1930 Census
      1. Blockolski, Mary Ellen (Primary)
      2. Fanning, Patricia Mae (Primary)
      3. Fanning, Lillard Raymond (Primary)
    4. Fanning, Lillard Raymond
  18. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Line 54
    1. Isidoe Aubuchon, 1930 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Isidore (Primary)
    2. AuBuchon, Isidore
  19. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 5B, Lines 86-90
    1. Jessie J. Watkins Household, 1930 Census
      1. Watkins, Jesse James (Primary)
      2. Watkins, Lloyd Van (Primary)
      3. Watkins, Lamont Paul (Primary)
      4. Kirby, Agnes Blanche (Primary)
    2. Watkins, Jesse James
    3. Kirby, Agnes Blanche
    4. Watkins, Lamont Paul
    5. Watkins, Lloyd Van
  20. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-583, Supervisor's District 8, Ward 27, Sheet 21B, Lines 57-60
    1. McCallister, Mary A.
    2. McCallister, Joseph Dawson
    3. McCallister, Clifford Dawson
    4. Franklin, Maude Ellen
    5. Joseph McCallister Household, 1930 Census
      1. Franklin, Maude Ellen (Primary)
      2. McCallister, Joseph Dawson (Primary)
      3. McCallister, Mary A. (Primary)
      4. McCallister, Clifford Dawson (Primary)
  21. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 31-33
    1. Melvin M. Hubbard Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hubbard, Fred Melvin (Primary)
      2. Hubbard, Melvin Monti (Primary)
      3. Cook, Mary Ann (Primary)
    2. Cook, Mary Ann
    3. Hubbard, Fred Melvin
    4. Hubbard, Melvin Monti
  22. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8B, Lines 73-81
    1. Rhodes, Leander Monroe Jr.
    2. Rhodes, Marion Sylvester
    3. Rhodes, Mary Elizabeth
    4. Rhodes, Woodrow Wilson
    5. Rhodes, Cora Ann
    6. Rhodes, Marcus M.
    7. Rhodes, Leander Monroe Sr.
    8. Lee M. Rhodes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Rhodes, Cora Ann (Primary)
      2. Rhodes, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Rhodes, Leander Monroe Jr. (Primary)
      4. Lincoln, Cora Ann (Primary)
      5. Rhodes, Jacob Benton (Primary)
      6. Rhodes, Woodrow Wilson (Primary)
      7. Rhodes, Marion Sylvester (Primary)
      8. Rhodes, Marcus M. (Primary)
      9. Rhodes, Leander Monroe Sr. (Primary)
    9. Lincoln, Cora Ann
    10. Rhodes, Jacob Benton
  23. Kansas, Enumeration District 30-14, Supervisor's District 11, Ward 1, Sheet 9B, Lines 86-87
    1. Taton, Victoria Philomaine
    2. John P. Oakes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Taton, Victoria Philomaine (Primary)
      2. Oakes, Jacob Philetus (Primary)
    3. Oakes, Jacob Philetus
  24. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 18A, Lines 4-8
    1. Stacy, Georgia L.
    2. Pope, Nora Essie
    3. Aurther Stacy Household, 1930 Census
      1. Stacy, Arthur Sylvester (Primary)
      2. Stacy, Junior William (Primary)
      3. Stacy, Georgia L. (Primary)
      4. Pope, Nora Essie (Primary)
    4. Stacy, Junior William
    5. Stacy, Arthur Sylvester
  25. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 23B, Lines 61-64
    1. Abernathy, Fannie Bell
    2. Wallace, Arthur Cicero
    3. Arthur C. Walace Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wallace, Arthur Cicero (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Fannie Bell (Primary)
  26. Iowa, Enumeration District 43-20, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 6A, Lines 27-31
    1. August Mether Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mether, August Johann Carl (Primary)
      2. Podendorf, Dora Friedrika (Primary)
      3. Mether, Agnes B. (Primary)
      4. Mether, Albert J. (Primary)
      5. Bartels, Christini (Primary)
    2. Mether, Agnes B.
    3. Mether, Albert J.
    4. Podendorf, Dora Friedrika
    5. Bartels, Christini
    6. Mether, August Johann Carl
  27. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-28, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 9A, Lines 35-41
    1. Baker, Louise G.
    2. Heise, Elmer Theodore
    3. Albert Heise Household, 1930 Census
      1. Heise, Albert Franklin (Primary)
      2. Heise, Elmer Theodore (Primary)
      3. Heise, Lawrence Calvin (Primary)
      4. Baker, Louise G. (Primary)
    4. Heise, Albert Franklin
    5. Heise, Lawrence Calvin
  28. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 17A Lines 32-38
    1. Jesse F. Koen Household, 1930 Census
      1. Smith, Marguerite L. (Primary)
      2. Koen, Jesse Franklin (Primary)
      3. Koen, John Tilman (Primary)
      4. Koen, Charles F. (Primary)
    2. Koen, John Tilman
    3. Koen, Charles F.
    4. Koen, Jesse Franklin
    5. Smith, Marguerite L.
  29. Missouri, Enumeration District 104-6, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 3A, Lines 36-41
    1. Meadows, Ellen Lilly
    2. Hardy, William Alvin
    3. Fred E. Behymer Household, 1930 Census
      1. Meadows, Marion Harvey (Primary)
      2. Meadows, Ira Elbert (Primary)
      3. Meadows, Ellen Lilly (Primary)
      4. Hardy, William Alvin (Primary)
      5. Behymer, Fred E. (Primary)
    4. Behymer, Fred E.
    5. Meadows, Marion Harvey
    6. Meadows, Ira Elbert
  30. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 35-39
    1. Pigg, Roscoe Keith
    2. Govro, Irene Elizabeth
    3. Byington, Truston Oliver
    4. Truston O. Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Govro, Irene Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Byington, Truston Oliver (Primary)
      3. Pigg, Roscoe Keith (Primary)
  31. Wisconsin, Enumeration District 7-13, Supervisor's District 1, Sheet 2B, Lines 64-65
    1. Carpenter, Myrtle Lenore
    2. Thomas Morrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morrow, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
      2. Carpenter, Myrtle Lenore (Primary)
    3. Morrow, Thomas Jefferson
  32. Iowa, Enumeration District 51-4, Supervisor's District 15, Sheet 3B, Lines 98-100
    1. Lindsey, Effie May
    2. Charles E. Mills Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lindsey, Effie May (Primary)
      2. Mills, Roscoe Harold (Primary)
      3. Mills, Charles Elmer (Primary)
    3. Mills, Roscoe Harold
    4. Mills, Charles Elmer
  33. Oklahoma, Enumeration District 66-16, Supervisor's District 3, Sheet 3A, Lines 14-22
    1. Legg, Ruford Leland
    2. Legg, Leo Glenn
    3. Legg, Velma Eloise
    4. Rayon, Dora Bell
    5. Legg, Walter Vee
    6. Legg, Jasper Leonard
    7. Legg, Frantz Seagle
    8. Legg, Dorven Dale
    9. Francis C. Legg Household, 1930 Census
      1. Legg, Jasper Leonard (Primary)
      2. Legg, Walter Vee (Primary)
      3. Legg, Dorven Dale (Primary)
      4. Legg, Lloyd James (Primary)
      5. Legg, Leo Glenn (Primary)
      6. Legg, Ruford Leland (Primary)
      7. Legg, Velma Eloise (Primary)
      8. Rayon, Dora Bell (Primary)
      9. Legg, Frantz Seagle (Primary)
    10. Legg, Lloyd James
  34. California, Enumeration District 24-27, Supervisor's District 11, Sheet 7B, Lines 67-72
    1. Kelber, Charles
    2. Kelber, Helen Cornelia
    3. Charles Kelber Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kelber, Helen Cornelia (Primary)
      2. Kammerer, Barbara Adeline (Primary)
      3. Kelber, Charles (Primary)
    4. Kammerer, Barbara Adeline
  35. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 12-18
    1. Rion, Lorene Ollie
    2. Rion, Oscar Antoine
    3. Wood, Bertha
    4. Oscar A. Rion Household, 1930 Census
      1. Rion, Nora Edith (Primary)
      2. Rion, Lorene Ollie (Primary)
      3. Rion, Oscar Antoine (Primary)
      4. Wood, Bertha (Primary)
      5. Rion, Firman O. (Primary)
      6. Rion, Martha Bernice (Primary)
    5. Rion, Firman O.
    6. Rion, Nora Edith
    7. Rion, Martha Bernice
  36. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-30, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 1B, Lines 69-71
    1. Sides, Emma
    2. Rufus Tompson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thompson, Bessie Lillian (Primary)
      2. Sides, Emma (Primary)
      3. Thompson, John Rufus (Primary)
    3. Thompson, John Rufus
    4. Thompson, Bessie Lillian
  37. Oklahoma, Enumeration District 57-27, Supervisor's District 6, Sheet 10B, Lines 51-68
    1. Cravens, Dessie L.
    2. Cravens, William Edwin
    3. Mitchell, Florence Annie
    4. Cravens, Dudley Hershel
    5. Cravens, Lige E.
    6. Cravens, William M.
    7. William E. Cravens Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cravens, William M. (Primary)
      2. Cravens, Dessie L. (Primary)
      3. Cravens, William Edwin (Primary)
      4. Cravens, Dudley Hershel (Primary)
      5. Mitchell, Florence Annie (Primary)
      6. Cravens, Lige E. (Primary)
  38. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-4, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 66-72
    1. Moyers, Leo Lester
    2. Moyers, Oscar Alvin
    3. John A. Moyers Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moyers, Leo Lester (Primary)
      2. Moyers, Oscar Alvin (Primary)
      3. Moyers, John Andrew (Primary)
      4. Alley, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Moyers, Harold E. (Primary)
      6. Moyers, Jewell Emily (Primary)
      7. Moyers, Myrtle (Primary)
    4. Moyers, John Andrew
    5. Alley, Mary Elizabeth
    6. Moyers, Harold E.
    7. Moyers, Jewell Emily
    8. Moyers, Myrtle
  39. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8A, Lines 42-46
    1. Lindsey, Loretta Geneva
    2. Lindsey, Edgar
    3. Edgar Lindsey Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lindsey, Leo Donald (Primary)
      2. Lindsey, Loretta Geneva (Primary)
      3. Lindsey, Edgar (Primary)
      4. White, Bertha Emily (Primary)
      5. Lindsey, Homer Edward (Primary)
    4. White, Bertha Emily
    5. Lindsey, Homer Edward
    6. Lindsey, Leo Donald
  40. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 3A, Lines 37-45
    1. McDowell, Lloyd Clarence
    2. McDowell, Elliott Major
    3. Charles J. McDowell Household, 1930 Census
      1. McDowell, Ruby Marie (Primary)
      2. McDowell, Orville Leon (Primary)
      3. McDowell, Lloyd Clarence (Primary)
      4. Howard, Nellie Mae (Primary)
      5. McDowell, Genevieve Lauvern (Primary)
      6. McDowell, James Howard (Primary)
      7. McDowell, Wilma Ruth (Primary)
      8. McDowell, Charles Jamie (Primary)
      9. McDowell, Elliott Major (Primary)
    4. Howard, Nellie Mae
    5. McDowell, Ruby Marie
    6. McDowell, James Howard
    7. McDowell, Charles Jamie
    8. McDowell, Genevieve Lauvern
    9. McDowell, Wilma Ruth
    10. McDowell, Orville Leon
  41. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 18A, Lines 26-29
    1. Jarrell, Ellis
    2. Jarrell, Glenwood Ellis
    3. Ellis Jarrell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Williams, Frances (Primary)
      2. Jarrell, Ellis (Primary)
      3. Jarrell, Glenwood Ellis (Primary)
      4. Cutteridge, Lucille Nadine (Primary)
    4. Cutteridge, Lucille Nadine
    5. Williams, Frances
  42. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7B, Lines 85-87
    1. David, Anna C.
    2. Morris, Frank Ashburn
    3. Frank A. Morris Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morris, Frank Ashburn (Primary)
      2. Morris, Leanna Marie (Primary)
      3. David, Anna C. (Primary)
    4. Morris, Leanna Marie
  43. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 18A, Lines 14-16
    1. Elbert M. Smith Household, 1930 Census
      1. Smith, Melvin Lee (Primary)
      2. Buckner, Stella Martha (Primary)
      3. Smith, Elbert Marvin (Primary)
    2. Smith, Elbert Marvin
    3. Buckner, Stella Martha
    4. Smith, Melvin Lee
  44. Texas, Enumeration District 18-1, Supervisor's District 15, Sheet 7A, Lines 26-29
    1. Johnson, Othiel
    2. Johnson, Nan
    3. Mangold, William Johnson
    4. Nan J. Mangold Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mangold, William Johnson (Primary)
      2. Johnson, Othiel (Primary)
      3. Johnson, Nan (Primary)
  45. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-6, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 23-25
    1. Welker, Robert Lee
    2. R. L. Welker Household, 1930 Census
      1. Welker, Nancy Pearl (Primary)
      2. Pearsall, Ruth Jane (Primary)
      3. Welker, Robert Lee (Primary)
    3. Welker, Nancy Pearl
    4. Pearsall, Ruth Jane
  46. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 11A, Lines 1-8
    1. Abernathy, Leola Lovina
    2. McCain, Goldie
    3. Byrd, Sarah C.
    4. Abernathy, Benjamin H.
    5. Abernathy, Rosalie
    6. Benjamin Abernathy Household, 1930 Census
      1. Abernathy, Ralph Dillman (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Leola Lovina (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Roy Tilden (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Rosalie (Primary)
      5. McCain, Goldie (Primary)
      6. Byrd, Sarah C. (Primary)
      7. Abernathy, Benjamin H. (Primary)
      8. Byrd, Ada Olena (Primary)
    7. Byrd, Ada Olena
    8. Abernathy, Roy Tilden
    9. Abernathy, Ralph Dillman
  47. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 39-44
    1. Landolt, Fred Joseph Jr.
    2. Landolt, Ruby Ione
    3. Cruncleton, Rosa Ione
    4. Landolt, Reva Eileen
    5. Landolt, Joseph Fred
    6. Landolt, Iva Louise
    7. Fred J. Landolt Household, 1930 Census
      1. Landolt, Iva Louise (Primary)
      2. Landolt, Joseph Fred (Primary)
      3. Landolt, Fred Joseph Jr. (Primary)
      4. Landolt, Ruby Ione (Primary)
      5. Cruncleton, Rosa Ione (Primary)
      6. Landolt, Reva Eileen (Primary)
  48. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8A, Lines 6-14
    1. Adams, Milda Morene
    2. Adams, Elvis C.
    3. Adams, Dorothy Alberta
    4. John W. Adams Household, 1930 Census
      1. Adams, Dorothy Alberta (Primary)
      2. Adams, John Wiseman (Primary)
      3. Adams, Milda Morene (Primary)
      4. Adams, Elvis C. (Primary)
      5. Adams, Edna Lucille (Primary)
      6. Ferguson, Grace Olive (Primary)
      7. Adams, Vernon Earl (Primary)
    5. Adams, John Wiseman
    6. Adams, Edna Lucille
    7. Adams, Vernon Earl
    8. Ferguson, Grace Olive
  49. Virginia, Enumeration District 7-8, Supervisor's District 2, Sheet 2B, Lines 79-80
    1. Moore, Hazel J.
    2. Finn, Aloysius Martin
    3. Aloysius M. Finn Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Hazel J. (Primary)
      2. Finn, Aloysius Martin (Primary)
  50. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-30, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 37-39
    1. Sherrill, Sylvester William
    2. Pinkley, Mary Jane
    3. Walter Sherrill Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pinkley, Mary Jane (Primary)
      2. Sherrill, Walter (Primary)
      3. Sherrill, Sylvester William (Primary)
    4. Sherrill, Walter
  51. Iowa, Enumeration District 91-30, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 2, Sheet 7A, Lines 7-11
    1. Machlan, Pauline A.
    2. Ford, Betty Ann
    3. Frank Ford Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ford, Betty Ann (Primary)
      2. Ford, Ira Franklin Sr. (Primary)
      3. Machlan, Pauline A. (Primary)
    4. Ford, Ira Franklin Sr.
  52. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-6, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 12B, Lines 75-80
    1. Burch, Alice Melinda
    2. Thurman, Dewey J.
    3. Thurman, George Dewey
    4. Thurman, Teddy Warren
    5. William Thurman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Baker, Margaret (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Dewey J. (Primary)
      3. Thurman, William Berry (Primary)
      4. Thurman, George Dewey (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Teddy Warren (Primary)
      6. Burch, Alice Melinda (Primary)
    6. Baker, Margaret
    7. Thurman, William Berry
  53. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-18, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 12B, Lines 75-84
    1. Barlow, Lucille
    2. Barlow, Essie
    3. Jess Barlow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Barlow, Lucille (Primary)
      2. Barlow, Essie (Primary)
      3. Barlow, Jessie Mitchel (Primary)
      4. Barlow, Bessie (Primary)
      5. Barlow, Mary Magdelene (Primary)
      6. Barlow, Wiley Clifton (Primary)
      7. Watson, Mamie G. (Primary)
    4. Barlow, Bessie
    5. Barlow, Mary Magdelene
    6. Barlow, Wiley Clifton
    7. Watson, Mamie G.
    8. Barlow, Jessie Mitchel
  54. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-60, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5A, Lines 37-41
    1. Strong, Opal James
    2. Richeson, Mintie V.
    3. James Strong Household, 1930 Census
      1. Strong, Velma P. (Primary)
      2. Strong, James F. (Primary)
      3. Richeson, Mintie V. (Primary)
      4. Strong, Opal James (Primary)
    4. Strong, Velma P.
    5. Strong, James F.
  55. Missouri, Enumeration District 81-6, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 3A, Lines 7-12
    1. Haas, Otto Frank
    2. Walter E. Haas Household, 1930 Census
      1. Haas, Johann George III (Primary)
      2. Adams, Mary Z. (Primary)
      3. Haas, Walter Ernest (Primary)
      4. Haas, Otto Frank (Primary)
    3. Adams, Mary Z.
    4. Haas, Walter Ernest
    5. Haas, Johann George III
  56. Illinois, Enumeration District 84-52, Supervisor's District 21, Sheet 5A, Lines 16-23
    1. Staley, John William Jr.
    2. Staley, John William
    3. Staley, Virginia Mae
    4. Staley, William Thomas
    5. Staley, Gene Franklin
    6. Strong, Effie Mae
    7. Staley, Charles R.
    8. John W. Staley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Staley, Gene Franklin (Primary)
      2. Strong, Effie Mae (Primary)
      3. Staley, John William Jr. (Primary)
      4. Staley, Virginia Mae (Primary)
      5. Staley, William Thomas (Primary)
      6. Staley, Charles R. (Primary)
      7. Staley, John William (Primary)
  57. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-6, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 26-29
    1. I. T. Sides Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sides, Ivy Theodore (Primary)
      2. Sides, Nellie C. (Primary)
      3. Jennings, Clara Bell (Primary)
      4. Sides, Robert T. (Primary)
    2. Sides, Robert T.
    3. Jennings, Clara Bell
    4. Sides, Ivy Theodore
    5. Sides, Nellie C.
  58. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9B, Lines 67-75
    1. Stegall, Willard
    2. Stegall, Roy William
    3. Stegall, Floyd J.
    4. Stegall, Cecil C.
    5. Stegall, William Houston
    6. Meeker, Grace Angeline
    7. William H. Stegall Household, 1930 Census
      1. Stegall, Roy William (Primary)
      2. Stegall, Willard (Primary)
      3. Stegall, Floyd J. (Primary)
      4. Stegall, Cecil C. (Primary)
      5. Stegall, William Houston (Primary)
      6. Meeker, Grace Angeline (Primary)
  59. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8A, Lines 10-13
    1. Wigger, Claud P.
    2. Wigger, Christine E.
    3. Richeson, Susie Angeline
    4. Clifford B. Wigger Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wigger, Clifford Brown (Primary)
      2. Wigger, Christine E. (Primary)
      3. Richeson, Susie Angeline (Primary)
      4. Wigger, Claud P. (Primary)
    5. Wigger, Clifford Brown
  60. Oklahoma, Enumeration District 58-24, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 2B, Lines 62-70
    1. Stewart, Earnis Clifton
    2. Stewart, Daniel Alda
    3. Wharton, Ida Isabelle
    4. Stewart, Henry Hamilton
    5. Stewart, Cecil Earl
    6. Stewart, Olen Ray
    7. Stewart, Melvin Burlis
    8. Henry Steward Household, 1930 Census
      1. Stewart, Melvin Burlis (Primary)
      2. Stewart, Daniel Alda (Primary)
      3. Stewart, Earnis Clifton (Primary)
      4. Wharton, Ida Isabelle (Primary)
      5. Stewart, Cecil Earl (Primary)
      6. Stewart, Henry Hamilton (Primary)
      7. Stewart, Olen Ray (Primary)
  61. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-32, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 31-34
    1. Spray, Jesse Lloyd
    2. George A. Spray Household, 1930 Census
      1. Spray, Jesse Lloyd (Primary)
      2. Spray, Mariam Helen (Primary)
      3. Harper, Rowena Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Spray, George A. (Primary)
    3. Harper, Rowena Elizabeth
    4. Spray, Mariam Helen
    5. Spray, George A.
  62. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Line 19
    1. Ames, George Washington
    2. George Ames, 1930 Census
      1. Ames, George Washington (Primary)
  63. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-215, Supervisor's District 8, Ward 26, Sheet 3A, Lines 40-42
    1. Dinkins, Lavada H.
    2. Dinkins, John Thomas
    3. John T. Dinkins Household, 1930 Census
      1. Holmes, Mary Luella (Primary)
      2. Dinkins, Lavada H. (Primary)
      3. Dinkins, John Thomas (Primary)
    4. Holmes, Mary Luella
  64. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 3A, Lines 32-33
    1. McDowell, Fred A.
    2. Fred McDowell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Stewart, Ava Naomi (Primary)
      2. McDowell, Fred A. (Primary)
    3. Stewart, Ava Naomi
  65. Kansas, Enumeration District 23-21, Supervisor's District 11, Sheet 6A, Line 29-35
    1. Kraft, Wilford Carol
    2. Kraft, Albert Henry
    3. Kraft, Velma L.
    4. Kraft, Kenneth Albert
    5. Albert H. Kraft Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kraft, Wallace Eugene (Primary)
      2. Kraft, Howard Preston (Primary)
      3. Kraft, Wilford Carol (Primary)
      4. Kraft, Velma L. (Primary)
      5. Kraft, Kenneth Albert (Primary)
      6. Kersten, Martha Cornelia (Primary)
      7. Kraft, Albert Henry (Primary)
    6. Kersten, Martha Cornelia
    7. Kraft, Howard Preston
    8. Kraft, Wallace Eugene
  66. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 5B, Lines 51-59
    1. Farrow, Norman Claude
    2. Farrow, Edward
    3. Farrow, Pearl Edward
    4. Farrow, Chester Hall
    5. Farrow, Omar Ray
    6. Farrow, Wesley Ward
    7. Farrow, Marjorie E.
    8. Edward Farrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Farrow, Omar Ray (Primary)
      2. Ward, Valodea Fern (Primary)
      3. Farrow, Marjorie E. (Primary)
      4. Farrow, Norman Claude (Primary)
      5. Farrow, Edward (Primary)
      6. Farrow, Pearl Edward (Primary)
      7. Farrow, Chester Hall (Primary)
      8. Farrow, Wesley Ward (Primary)
    9. Ward, Valodea Fern
  67. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-19, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 1, Sheet 2B, Lines 57-60
    1. Doss, William Vernon Jr.
    2. Doss, William Vernon
    3. Lewis, Alice Louise
    4. Vernon Doss Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lewis, Alice Louise (Primary)
      2. Doss, Mary Katherine (Primary)
      3. Doss, William Vernon (Primary)
      4. Doss, William Vernon Jr. (Primary)
    5. Doss, Mary Katherine
  68. Nebraska, Enumeration District 46-3, Supervisor's District 1, Sheet 1B, Lines 53-55
    1. Machlan, William Russell
    2. Machlan, Claudia Beatrice
    3. William R. Machlan Household, 1930 Census
      1. Machlan, Claudia Beatrice (Primary)
      2. Zepp, Edyth E. (Primary)
      3. Machlan, William Russell (Primary)
    4. Zepp, Edyth E.
  69. Missouri, Enumeration District 47-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 16A, Lines 9-16
    1. King, Andrew Dalton
    2. King, Ira Mavin
    3. King, Eula Maxine
    4. King, Heiro S.
    5. King, Wilma Bernice
    6. Jones, Emma Viola
    7. King, Clarence Herbert
    8. King, Howard James
    9. Andrew D. King Household, 1930 Census
      1. King, Ira Mavin (Primary)
      2. King, Andrew Dalton (Primary)
      3. King, Eula Maxine (Primary)
      4. King, Wilma Bernice (Primary)
      5. Jones, Emma Viola (Primary)
      6. King, Heiro S. (Primary)
      7. King, Clarence Herbert (Primary)
      8. King, Howard James (Primary)
  70. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 7A, Lines 34-42
    1. Sides, Wilson Gordon
    2. Sides, Norma Marie
    3. Hargraves, Nancy
    4. Sides, Lloyd Eldon
    5. McCain, Sarah Jane
    6. Samuel P. Sides Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sides, Samuel Price (Primary)
      2. Sides, Wilson Gordon (Primary)
      3. Hargraves, Nancy (Primary)
      4. Sides, Lloyd Eldon (Primary)
      5. Sides, Norma Marie (Primary)
      6. McCain, Sarah Jane (Primary)
    7. Sides, Samuel Price
  71. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 14B, Lines 56-60
    1. Falk, Mary Magdaline
    2. Philip J. Grandhomme Household, 1930 Census
      1. Grandhomme, Jacob Peter (Primary)
      2. Falk, Mary Magdaline (Primary)
      3. Grandhomme, Clara (Primary)
      4. Grandhomme, Phillip Jacob G. (Primary)
    3. Grandhomme, Clara
    4. Grandhomme, Jacob Peter
    5. Grandhomme, Phillip Jacob G.
  72. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-30, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 4B, Lines 80-85
    1. Cotner, Willie
    2. McClard, Clarence Dennis
    3. Oscar McLard Household, 1930 Census
      1. McClard, Lola (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Willie (Primary)
      3. McClard, Clarence Dennis (Primary)
      4. McClard, Eula (Primary)
      5. McClard, Oscar Dewitt (Primary)
      6. McClard, Agnes M. (Primary)
    4. McClard, Eula
    5. McClard, Oscar Dewitt
    6. McClard, Agnes M.
    7. McClard, Lola
  73. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 19B, Lines 70-72
    1. Franklin E. Wells Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wood, Mary Edna (Primary)
      2. Wells, Franklin Edward Jr. (Primary)
      3. Wells, John Edward (Primary)
    2. Wood, Mary Edna
    3. Wells, Franklin Edward Jr.
    4. Wells, John Edward
  74. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-4, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 4A, Lines 35-40
    1. Ruppel, Percy H.
    2. Walter H. Ruppel Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sauer, Annie J. (Primary)
      2. Ruppel, Harlan A. (Primary)
      3. Ruppel, Walter Henry (Primary)
      4. Ruppel, Percy H. (Primary)
    3. Ruppel, Walter Henry
    4. Sauer, Annie J.
    5. Ruppel, Harlan A.
  75. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 21A, Lines 17-18
    1. Aslinger, Margaret Katherine
    2. Miles A. Henson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Henson, Miles Azariah (Primary)
      2. Aslinger, Margaret Katherine (Primary)
    3. Henson, Miles Azariah
  76. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 7-12
    1. Hopkins, Morris G.
    2. Viehman, Carrie
    3. Hopkins, Cruise F.
    4. Hopkins, Harold Vernon
    5. Hopkins, Velma May
    6. Cruise O. Hopkins Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hopkins, Morris G. (Primary)
      2. Hopkins, Onno Cruise (Primary)
      3. Hopkins, Harold Vernon (Primary)
      4. Hopkins, Cruise F. (Primary)
      5. Viehman, Carrie (Primary)
      6. Hopkins, Velma May (Primary)
    7. Hopkins, Onno Cruise
  77. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 41-45
    1. AuBuchon, Chester V.
    2. AuBuchon, Wyman Edward
    3. AuBuchon, Martin Edward
    4. McCarty, Cora Ethel
    5. Martin E. Aubuchon Household, 1930 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Wyman Edward (Primary)
      2. McCarty, Cora Ethel (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Chester V. (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Martin Edward (Primary)
  78. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-30, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6A, Lines 8-11
    1. Ransom, Elizabeth N.
    2. Crepps, Paul Eugene
    3. Lloyd G. Crepps Household, 1930 Census
      1. Crepps, Paul Eugene (Primary)
      2. Crepps, Lloyd G. (Primary)
      3. Ransom, Elizabeth N. (Primary)
    4. Crepps, Lloyd G.
  79. California, Enumeration District 19-1442, Supervisor's District 18, Sheet 12B, Lines 68-72
    1. Robert Stoaks Household, 1930 Census
      1. Stoaks, Robert Milton (Primary)
      2. Stoaks, Bessie Louise (Primary)
      3. Shaw, Bessie Jane (Primary)
    2. Shaw, Bessie Jane
    3. Stoaks, Robert Milton
    4. Stoaks, Bessie Louise
  80. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 30-31
    1. V. Marion Thomure Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thomure, Marion Vanbarin (Primary)
      2. Triplett, Effie Florence (Primary)
    2. Thomure, Marion Vanbarin
    3. Triplett, Effie Florence
  81. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-4, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 1B, Lines 83-86
    1. Reid, William Scott
    2. Malone, Marzilla
    3. Reid, Amos Leonard Sr.
    4. William S. Reid Household, 1930 Census
      1. Malone, Marzilla (Primary)
      2. Reid, Amos Leonard Sr. (Primary)
      3. Reid, John William (Primary)
      4. Reid, William Scott (Primary)
    5. Reid, John William
  82. Missouri, Enumeration District 79-20, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 48-49
    1. Tacke, William Henry
    2. William H. Tacke Household, 1930 Census
      1. Tacke, Lillie V. (Primary)
      2. Tacke, William Henry (Primary)
    3. Tacke, Lillie V.
  83. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 19-25
    1. Rector, Amel
    2. Rector, Owen Garfield
    3. Owen G. Rector Household, 1930 Census
      1. Knight, Mary Jane (Primary)
      2. Rector, Thelma J. (Primary)
      3. Rector, Amel (Primary)
      4. Rector, Cecil Virgin (Primary)
      5. Rector, Owen Garfield (Primary)
      6. Rector, Martha Arminnie (Primary)
    4. Rector, Cecil Virgin
    5. Knight, Mary Jane
    6. Rector, Martha Arminnie
    7. Rector, Thelma J.
  84. South Dakota, Enumeration District 52-22, Supervisor's District 1, Ward 2, Sheet 16A & 16B, Lines 48-51
    1. Diven, A. Fane
    2. A. Fane Diven Household, 1930 Census
      1. Diven, A. Fane (Primary)
      2. Lees, Violet Janet Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Lees, Robert Bisset (Primary)
    3. Lees, Violet Janet Elizabeth
    4. Lees, Robert Bisset
  85. Kansas, Enumeration District 30-7, Supervisor's District 11, Sheet 4A, Lines 6-10
    1. Marcum, Mary Miranda
    2. Silas E. Shaw Household, 1930 Census
      1. Marcum, Mary Miranda (Primary)
      2. Shaw, Haydn Lorenzo (Primary)
      3. Shaw, Mary Leaucretia (Primary)
      4. Shaw, Silas Ephiedarah (Primary)
    3. Shaw, Haydn Lorenzo
    4. Shaw, Mary Leaucretia
    5. Shaw, Silas Ephiedarah
  86. Missouri, Enumeration District 90-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 41-44
    1. Johnson, Emma
    2. Mann, Velma
    3. Mann, Ann
    4. Mann, Andrew Jackson
    5. Andrew Mann Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mann, Velma (Primary)
      2. Mann, Ann (Primary)
      3. Mann, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      4. Johnson, Emma (Primary)
  87. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-7, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 3B, Lines 55-63
    1. Wolfenkoehler, Fritz William
    2. Wolfenkoehler, Dewey Lester
    3. Wolfenkoehler, Willis Sherdon
    4. William F. Wolfenkoehler Household, 1930 Census
      1. McBryde, Annie Harriet (Primary)
      2. Wolfenkoehler, Maggie Marie (Primary)
      3. Wolfenkoehler, Sherman Clyde (Primary)
      4. Wolfenkoehler, Fritz William (Primary)
      5. Wolfenkoehler, Willis Sherdon (Primary)
      6. Wolfenkoehler, Dewey Lester (Primary)
      7. Wolfenkoehler, Nelson Eugene (Primary)
      8. Wolfenkoehler, Ellis Sherwood (Primary)
      9. Wolfenkoehler, Dale Kenneth (Primary)
    5. Wolfenkoehler, Ellis Sherwood
    6. Wolfenkoehler, Dale Kenneth
    7. Wolfenkoehler, Nelson Eugene
    8. McBryde, Annie Harriet
    9. Wolfenkoehler, Maggie Marie
    10. Wolfenkoehler, Sherman Clyde
  88. California, Enumeration District 19-1331, Supervisor's District 19, Sheet 3B, Lines 96-100
    1. Lang, Mabel Dorothea
    2. Westover, Raymond Miller
    3. Schulze, Maria Katharina Rosina
    4. Raymond M. Westover Household, 1930 Census
      1. Westover, Raymond Miller (Primary)
      2. Schulze, Maria Katharina Rosina (Primary)
      3. Lang, Mabel Dorothea (Primary)
  89. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9A, Lines 12-13
    1. Bequette, Augustus Lawrence
    2. AuBuchon, Julia
    3. Gussie L. Bequette Household, 1930 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Julia (Primary)
      2. Bequette, Augustus Lawrence (Primary)
  90. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 51-56
    1. Meridith, Anna Belle
    2. Louis C. Shannon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Shannon, Lewis Cole Jr. (Primary)
      2. Meridith, Anna Belle (Primary)
      3. Shannon, LeRoy Cole (Primary)
    3. Shannon, LeRoy Cole
    4. Shannon, Lewis Cole Jr.
  91. Iowa, Enumeration District 43-4, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 3B, Lines 93-99 & Sheet 4A, Lines 1-2
    1. Kersten, Lois Martha
    2. Kersten, Kenneth Schuelzky
    3. Kersten, Edward Frederick
    4. Edward F. Kersten Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kersten, Charles Frederick (Primary)
      2. Kersten, Lois Martha (Primary)
      3. Kersten, Karol Edward (Primary)
      4. Kersten, Edward Frederick (Primary)
      5. Kersten, Kenneth Schuelzky (Primary)
      6. Schuelzky, Martha Marie (Primary)
      7. Kersten, Lloyd Wesley (Primary)
      8. Kersten, Lauren Ellis (Primary)
      9. Kersten, Miriam Ruth (Primary)
    5. Kersten, Miriam Ruth
    6. Kersten, Lloyd Wesley
    7. Kersten, Lauren Ellis
    8. Kersten, Charles Frederick
    9. Kersten, Karol Edward
    10. Schuelzky, Martha Marie
  92. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheets 7A & 7B, Lines 44-55
    1. Cash, Rosemary Frances
    2. Koester, Louise Mae
    3. Koester, Howard Francis
    4. Koester, Samuel Charles
    5. Morris, Lucy Jane
    6. Koester, Carl Edward
    7. Koester, Harold Eugene
    8. Koester, Vernon Albert
    9. Cash, Lexie
    10. Carl E. Koester Household, 1930 Census
      1. Koester, Vernon Albert (Primary)
      2. Cash, Lexie (Primary)
      3. Koester, Henrietta Marie (Primary)
      4. Koester, Howard Francis (Primary)
      5. Koester, Louise Mae (Primary)
      6. Cash, Rosemary Frances (Primary)
      7. Morris, Lucy Jane (Primary)
      8. Koester, Harold Eugene (Primary)
      9. Koester, Samuel Charles (Primary)
      10. Koester, Carl Edward (Primary)
    11. Koester, Henrietta Marie
  93. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 18A, Lines 38-44
    1. Ketcherside, Helen Frances
    2. Ketcherside, Jesse Elvins
    3. Adams, Helen G.
    4. Ketcherside, Robert E.
    5. Jesse Ketcherside Household, 1930 Census
      1. McClintock, Mary Francis (Primary)
      2. Ketcherside, Mary Louise (Primary)
      3. Ketcherside, Helen Frances (Primary)
      4. Adams, Helen G. (Primary)
      5. Ketcherside, Robert E. (Primary)
      6. Ketcherside, Jesse Elvins (Primary)
    6. McClintock, Mary Francis
    7. Ketcherside, Mary Louise
  94. Missouri, Enumeration District 11-52, Supervisor's District 1, Ward 10, Sheet 2A, Lines 7-12
    1. Oscar Dandlicker Household, 1930 Census
      1. Dandliker, Oscar H. (Primary)
      2. Dandliker, David Homer (Primary)
      3. Dandliker, Oscar Casper (Primary)
      4. Bennett, Hazel Ethel (Primary)
      5. Dandliker, Owen D. (Primary)
      6. Dandliker, Dwight Bennett (Primary)
    2. Bennett, Hazel Ethel
    3. Dandliker, Owen D.
    4. Dandliker, Oscar H.
    5. Dandliker, Dwight Bennett
    6. Dandliker, Oscar Casper
    7. Dandliker, David Homer
  95. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-6, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 3, Sheet 16B, Lines 91-92
    1. Herbert Sachse Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sachse, Herbert (Primary)
      2. Illers, Edna C. H. (Primary)
    2. Sachse, Herbert
    3. Illers, Edna C. H.
  96. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 95-98
    1. Marvin L. Sigman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sigman, Marvin Lee (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Irma Lee (Primary)
      3. Keel, Edith Mabel (Primary)
    2. Sigman, Irma Lee
    3. Sigman, Marvin Lee
    4. Keel, Edith Mabel
  97. Missouri, Enumeration District 62-10, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 1, Sheet 7A, Lines 1-3
    1. Lumsford, Alice
    2. Alice DeGuire Household, 1930 Census
      1. DeGuire, Everett John (Primary)
      2. Lumsford, Alice (Primary)
    3. DeGuire, Everett John
  98. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-8, Supervisor's District 17, Sheets 3A & 3B, Lines 50-56
    1. Rice, Mabel Luella
    2. Illers, William August
    3. Roberts, Sarah E.
    4. William Illers Household, 1930 Census
      1. Illers, William August (Primary)
      2. Roberts, Sarah E. (Primary)
      3. Rice, Mabel Luella (Primary)
  99. Iowa, Enumeration District 62-30, Supervisor's District 12, Sheet 1B, Lines 96-98
    1. Lydia P. Douglas Household, 1930 Census
      1. Douglas, Opal Margaret (Primary)
      2. Allgood, Lydia P. (Primary)
      3. Douglas, Carroll Everett (Primary)
    2. Douglas, Carroll Everett
    3. Douglas, Opal Margaret
    4. Allgood, Lydia P.
  100. Missouri, Enumeration District 90-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 22-24
    1. Bennett, William Franklin
    2. Bennett, Elsie Earl
    3. Bennett, Buell Dunn
    4. William F. Bennett Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bennett, Elsie Earl (Primary)
      2. Bennett, Buell Dunn (Primary)
      3. Bennett, William Franklin (Primary)
  101. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 28-34
    1. Burr, Lucille Thelma
    2. Reed, Martha M.
    3. Martha Burr Household, 1930 Census
      1. Burr, Carolyn (Primary)
      2. Burr, John Russell (Primary)
      3. Burr, William (Primary)
      4. Burr, Lucille Thelma (Primary)
      5. Reed, Martha M. (Primary)
    4. Burr, William
    5. Burr, Carolyn
    6. Burr, John Russell
  102. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-28, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 10A, Lines 14-17
    1. Loranda J. Allen Household, 1930 Census
      1. Whitledge, Esther (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Cora Belle (Primary)
      3. Allen, Joseph Jacob Jefferson (Primary)
      4. Allen, Loranzo Jackson (Primary)
    2. Abernathy, Cora Belle
    3. Whitledge, Esther
    4. Allen, Joseph Jacob Jefferson
    5. Allen, Loranzo Jackson
  103. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8A, Lines 25-27
    1. Patt, Rosine
    2. Doe, Lawrence Lee
    3. Doe, Shelton Marvin
    4. Lawrence L. Doe Household, 1930 Census
      1. Doe, Lawrence Lee (Primary)
      2. Doe, Shelton Marvin (Primary)
      3. Patt, Rosine (Primary)
  104. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 77-80
    1. Pinkston, Alberta Mae
    2. Bradley, John Henry
    3. Bradley, Joseph Leve
    4. Ziegler, Leona A.
    5. Joseph L. Bradley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pinkston, Alberta Mae (Primary)
      2. Bradley, John Henry (Primary)
      3. Bradley, Joseph Leve (Primary)
      4. Ziegler, Leona A. (Primary)
  105. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 21A, Lines 25-27
    1. Doss, Leslie Earl
    2. Kerlagon, Florence Etta
    3. Florence K. Doss Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kerlagon, Florence Etta (Primary)
      2. Doss, Leslie Earl (Primary)
      3. Rickard, Lusetta Jane (Primary)
    4. Rickard, Lusetta Jane
  106. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 42-50
    1. Pinkston, Beulah Marie
    2. Pinkston, Virginia Margaret
    3. Pinkston, Lone
    4. Pinkston, Fred J.
    5. Pinkston, Clyde Arthur
    6. Pinkston, Robert Earl
    7. Pinkston, Mayme
    8. Lone Pinkston Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pinkston, Curtis Francis (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Virginia Margaret (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Beulah Marie (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Lone (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, Fred J. (Primary)
      6. Pinkston, Clyde Arthur (Primary)
      7. Pinkston, Robert Earl (Primary)
      8. Pinkston, Mayme (Primary)
      9. Bayer, Sophia Rose (Primary)
    9. Bayer, Sophia Rose
    10. Pinkston, Curtis Francis
  107. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 8B, Lines 71-72
    1. Noland, Lillie A.
    2. Noland, Luella Cordelia
    3. Luella C. Sides Household, 1930 Census
      1. Noland, Lillie A. (Primary)
      2. Noland, Luella Cordelia (Primary)
  108. New York, Enumeration District 39-11, Supervisor's District, Sheet 2B, Lines 94-100 & Sheet 3A, Lines 1-3
    1. Ainslie, John Peter
    2. Ainslie, James Lee
    3. James L. Ainslie Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ainslie, James Lee (Primary)
      2. Bowmaker, Nina Lucy (Primary)
      3. Ainslie, John Peter (Primary)
    4. Bowmaker, Nina Lucy
  109. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-12, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 2, Sheet 1A, Line 43
    1. Margaret Archer, 1930 Census
      1. Archer, Margaret A. (Primary)
    2. Archer, Margaret A.
  110. Wisconsin, Enumeration District 40-118, Supervisor's District 10, Ward 10, Sheet 1B, Lines 66-68
    1. Breiner, James
    2. James Breiner Household, 1930 Census
      1. Breiner, Marvin Phillip (Primary)
      2. Apple, Fannie (Primary)
      3. Breiner, James (Primary)
    3. Breiner, Marvin Phillip
    4. Apple, Fannie
  111. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-28, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 10A, Lines 30-34
    1. Kraemer, Wilferd
    2. Kraemer, Mamie L.
    3. Kraemer, Erma
    4. Fred Kreamer Household, 1930 Census
      1. Windeknecht, Laura H. (Primary)
      2. Kraemer, Frederick William (Primary)
      3. Kraemer, Wilferd (Primary)
      4. Kraemer, Mamie L. (Primary)
      5. Kraemer, Erma (Primary)
    5. Windeknecht, Laura H.
    6. Kraemer, Frederick William
  112. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 21-24
    1. Bartch, Roy Edwin
    2. Samuel J. Bartch Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bartch, James Carl (Primary)
      2. Bartch, Samuel Jacob (Primary)
      3. Bartch, Roy Edwin (Primary)
      4. Bartch, Lessie G. (Primary)
    3. Bartch, James Carl
    4. Bartch, Lessie G.
    5. Bartch, Samuel Jacob
  113. Ohio, Enumeration District 24-16, Supervisor's District 16, Ward 3, Sheet 7A, Lines 14-17
    1. Moore, Homer David
    2. Homer D. Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hyer, Mary Lanis (Primary)
      2. Moore, David Earl (Primary)
      3. Moore, Homer David (Primary)
    3. Moore, David Earl
    4. Hyer, Mary Lanis
  114. Idaho, Enumeration District 14-13, Supervisor's District 3, Sheet 4A, Lines 23-27
    1. Huling, Grace Evelyn
    2. Oren G. Huling Household, 1930 Census
      1. Huling, Chester Allen (Primary)
      2. Huling, Oren George Hiram (Primary)
      3. Huling, Myrtle Emily (Primary)
      4. Huling, Grace Evelyn (Primary)
      5. Sumner, Mary Esther (Primary)
    3. Sumner, Mary Esther
    4. Huling, Oren George Hiram
    5. Huling, Chester Allen
    6. Huling, Myrtle Emily
  115. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8A, Lines 14-23
    1. House, Lisbon Adam
    2. House, Roy Benjamin
    3. House, Harry Lee
    4. Gann, Lula Alice
    5. House, Norma Grace
    6. House, Minnie Pearl
    7. House, Cletus Aaron
    8. House, Arthur Lee
    9. Lisbon A. House Household, 1930 Census
      1. House, Norma Grace (Primary)
      2. House, Roy Benjamin (Primary)
      3. House, Lisbon Adam (Primary)
      4. House, Harry Lee (Primary)
      5. House, Minnie Pearl (Primary)
      6. House, Arthur Lee (Primary)
      7. Gann, Lula Alice (Primary)
      8. House, Cletus Aaron (Primary)
  116. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7B, Lines 98-100 & Sheet 8A, Lines 1-2
    1. Wallace, Carrie Ellen
    2. Pettus, James R. Sr.
    3. Gunn, Sylvia Ann
    4. James R. Pettus Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wallace, Carrie Ellen (Primary)
      2. Pettus, James R. Sr. (Primary)
      3. Pettus, James Robert Jr. (Primary)
      4. Gunn, Sylvia Ann (Primary)
      5. Pettus, Devalee (Primary)
    5. Pettus, James Robert Jr.
    6. Pettus, Devalee
  117. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-4, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 3B, Lines 73-77
    1. Ruppel, Henry
    2. Ruppel, Charley Kasper Alfred
    3. Ruppel, Violet Ruth
    4. Bodenschatz, Mary
    5. Ruesler, Lydia Martha
    6. Henry Ruppel Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ruppel, Charley Kasper Alfred (Primary)
      2. Ruppel, Henry (Primary)
      3. Ruppel, Violet Ruth (Primary)
      4. Ruesler, Lydia Martha (Primary)
      5. Bodenschatz, Mary (Primary)
  118. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 72-74
    1. Walter J. Varner Household, 1930 Census
      1. Varner, Walter John (Primary)
      2. Thornton, Beatrice M. (Primary)
    2. Varner, Walter John
    3. Thornton, Beatrice M.
  119. Iowa, Enumeration District 27-3, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 3A, Lines 30-35
    1. Hamilton, Raymond E.
    2. Hamilton, Bishop Marve
    3. Hamilton, Edain Venita
    4. Glen Hamilton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hamilton, Glen James (Primary)
      2. Hamilton, Beulah Margeritta (Primary)
      3. Hamilton, Lemah Irene (Primary)
      4. Hamilton, Raymond E. (Primary)
      5. Hamilton, Bishop Marve (Primary)
      6. Hamilton, Edain Venita (Primary)
    5. Hamilton, Beulah Margeritta
    6. Hamilton, Glen James
    7. Hamilton, Lemah Irene
  120. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-403, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 9, Sheet 17B, Line 95
    1. Mann, Carl Theodore
    2. Carl Mann, 1930 Census
      1. Mann, Carl Theodore (Primary)
  121. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 22-26
    1. Schwent, Lavena R.
    2. Schwent, Hilda C.
    3. Weiler, Caroline
    4. Schwent, Frank Leo
    5. Schwent, Roy Herbert
    6. Frank L. Schwent Household, 1930 Census
      1. Schwent, Roy Herbert (Primary)
      2. Schwent, Frank Leo (Primary)
      3. Schwent, Lavena R. (Primary)
      4. Schwent, Hilda C. (Primary)
      5. Weiler, Caroline (Primary)
  122. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 13B, Lines 77-82
    1. Hinkle, Katherine Ivy
    2. Hinkle, Louie John Sr.
    3. McDowell, Grace Bernice
    4. Hinkle, Herbert Otis
    5. Hinkle, Paul H.
    6. Hinkle, Marion Glen
    7. Herbert O. Hinkle Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hinkle, Katherine Ivy (Primary)
      2. Hinkle, Louie John Sr. (Primary)
      3. Hinkle, Marion Glen (Primary)
      4. Hinkle, Paul H. (Primary)
      5. McDowell, Grace Bernice (Primary)
      6. Hinkle, Herbert Otis (Primary)
  123. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 12A, Lines 12-13
    1. Trollinger, Louisa Jane
    2. Joseph Thompson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Trollinger, Louisa Jane (Primary)
      2. Thompson, Joseph S. (Primary)
    3. Thompson, Joseph S.
  124. Iowa, Enumeration District 62-31, Supervisor's District 12, Sheet 3B, Lines 65-66
    1. Witt, Charles Wesley
    2. Graham, Izora Dode
    3. Charles W. Witt Household, 1930 Census
      1. Witt, Charles Wesley (Primary)
      2. Graham, Izora Dode (Primary)
  125. Illinois, Enumeration District 50-48, Supervisor's District 9, Sheet 22B, Lines 58-61
    1. Morello, Virginia J.
    2. Morello, Charles J.
    3. Charles Morello Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morello, Bernard Carl (Primary)
      2. Morello, Charles J. (Primary)
      3. Morello, Virginia J. (Primary)
      4. Aimone, Lucy (Primary)
    4. Aimone, Lucy
    5. Morello, Bernard Carl
  126. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9A, Lines 22-25
    1. Hughes, Francois Marion
    2. Hughes, Marcus Ira
    3. Hughes, Norma Elizabeth
    4. Emily, Lena Bell
    5. Marcus I. Hughes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hughes, Francois Marion (Primary)
      2. Hughes, Norma Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Hughes, Marcus Ira (Primary)
      4. Emily, Lena Bell (Primary)
  127. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6A, Lines 4-7
    1. Kennon, Murrill Wilburn
    2. Alexander, Anna Mae
    3. Homer Kennon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kennon, Homer Wilson (Primary)
      2. Kennon, Edna Mae (Primary)
      3. Alexander, Anna Mae (Primary)
      4. Kennon, Murrill Wilburn (Primary)
    4. Kennon, Edna Mae
    5. Kennon, Homer Wilson
  128. Missouri, Enumeration District 95-67, Supervisor's District 8, Ward 3, Sheet 8B, Lines 73-75
    1. Miller, Harry Paul
    2. Cunningham, Zilla A.
    3. Harry P. Miller Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cunningham, Zilla A. (Primary)
      2. Miller, Harry Glen (Primary)
      3. Miller, Harry Paul (Primary)
    4. Miller, Harry Glen
  129. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-15, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 7, Sheet 1B, Lines 94-97
    1. Hamilton, Harry Edward
    2. Hamilton, Edwin Edward
    3. Dunn, Rose Leona
    4. Harry E. Hamilton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hamilton, Edwin Edward (Primary)
      2. Hamilton, Harry Edward (Primary)
      3. Dunn, Rose Leona (Primary)
  130. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 21B, Lines 57-59
    1. Vogt, Elvena Catherine
    2. Ziegler, William Matthew
    3. W. M. Ziegler Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ziegler, William Matthew (Primary)
      2. Ziegler, Matthew Emile (Primary)
      3. Vogt, Elvena Catherine (Primary)
    4. Ziegler, Matthew Emile
  131. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 76-80
    1. McClanahan, Valentine James
    2. McClanahan, Florence Asberne
    3. Val J. McClanahan Household, 1930 Census
      1. McClanahan, Florence Asberne (Primary)
      2. Highley, Tessa Ella (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, Valentine James (Primary)
    4. Highley, Tessa Ella
  132. Pennsylvania, Enumeration District 18-3, Supervisor's District 4, Sheet 5A, Lines 40-47
    1. James W. Gummo Household, 1930 Census
      1. Gummo, James Wilbur (Primary)
      2. Gummo, Wilbur Walker Sr. (Primary)
      3. Gummo, Milfred James (Primary)
      4. Walker, Ada Idella (Primary)
      5. Gummo, Harvey William (Primary)
      6. Gummo, Mildred Irene (Primary)
    2. Gummo, James Wilbur
    3. Gummo, Wilbur Walker Sr.
    4. Gummo, Milfred James
    5. Walker, Ada Idella
    6. Gummo, Harvey William
    7. Gummo, Mildred Irene
  133. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 73-77
    1. David, William Edward
    2. William E. David Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hipes, Josephine Virginia (Primary)
      2. David, William Edward (Primary)
      3. David, Jewell W. (Primary)
      4. Hipes, William Houston (Primary)
    3. David, Jewell W.
    4. Hipes, Josephine Virginia
    5. Hipes, William Houston
  134. Missouri, Enumeration District 111-3, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 17-23
    1. Huitt, Robert Linn
    2. Moyer, Bertie Mae
    3. Huitt, William Gladstone
    4. William G. Huitt Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moyer, Bertie Mae (Primary)
      2. Huitt, William Gladstone (Primary)
      3. Huitt, Robert Linn (Primary)
  135. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-27, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 21-23
    1. Grandsinger, Gertrude Leona
    2. Walter Cleve Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cleve, Walter William (Primary)
      2. Grandsinger, Gertrude Leona (Primary)
    3. Cleve, Walter William
  136. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 26-32
    1. Conway, Robert Gene
    2. Conway, James Medford
    3. Pigg, Sylvia Almeda
    4. John M. Conway Household, 1930 Census
      1. Conway, John Merritt Jr. (Primary)
      2. Conway, John Merrit (Primary)
      3. Conway, Robert Gene (Primary)
      4. Conway, James Medford (Primary)
      5. Pigg, Sylvia Almeda (Primary)
      6. Conway, Willie Benton (Primary)
      7. Conway, Grover Paul (Primary)
    5. Conway, Willie Benton
    6. Conway, John Merrit
    7. Conway, Grover Paul
    8. Conway, John Merritt Jr.
  137. Idaho, Enumeration District 34-8, Supervisor's District 6, Sheet 5B, Lines 86-89
    1. Shy, Frank Pierce
    2. Shy, Melba Marie
    3. P. Frank Shy Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Edna Florence (Primary)
      2. Shy, Frank Pierce (Primary)
      3. Shy, Melba Marie (Primary)
    4. Moore, Edna Florence
  138. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-27, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 9-10
    1. Pinkston, John William
    2. Wooldridge, Caroline Johanna
    3. Census, Wooldridge, Caroline Johanna
      1. Pinkston, John William (Primary)
      2. Wooldridge, Caroline Johanna (Primary)
  139. Kentucky, Enumeration District 53-8, Supervisor's District 9, Sheet 1A, Lines 9-16
    1. Eberhardt, Ruth Lee
    2. Edwards, Anna Belle
    3. Joseph Eberhardt Household, 1930 Census
      1. Eberhardt, Joseph Michael (Primary)
      2. Eberhardt, Ruth Lee (Primary)
      3. Edwards, Anna Belle (Primary)
    4. Eberhardt, Joseph Michael
  140. Missouri, Enumeration District 9-11, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8B, Lines 98-100 and Sheet 9A, Lines 1-2
    1. Mudge, Cleda Maxine
    2. Mudge, Alfred Enoch
    3. Alfred Mudge Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mudge, Glenda (Primary)
      2. Watts, Maude Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Mudge, Cleda Maxine (Primary)
      4. Mudge, Alfred Enoch (Primary)
      5. Mudge, Helen Nadine (Primary)
    4. Mudge, Helen Nadine
    5. Mudge, Glenda
    6. Watts, Maude Elizabeth
  141. Iowa, Enumeration District 20-12, Supervisor's District 13, Ward 3, Sheet 1A, Line 9
    1. Green, Lydia Louisa
    2. Lydia L. Moore, 1930 Census
      1. Green, Lydia Louisa (Primary)
  142. Missouri, Enumeration District 104-8, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 11A, Line 11
    1. Edgar Abernathy, 1930 Census
      1. Abernathy, Edgar Cyrus (Primary)
    2. Abernathy, Edgar Cyrus
  143. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-30, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 2B, Lines 57-63
    1. Stevenson, Roy Gladish
    2. Stevenson, John Alpheus
    3. Stevenson, Robert Louis
    4. Stevenson, Hugh Roy
    5. Gladish, Lulu Emma
    6. H. Roy Stevenson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Stevenson, Lars Meredith (Primary)
      2. Stevenson, Robert Louis (Primary)
      3. Stevenson, Roberta Louise (Primary)
      4. Stevenson, Hugh Roy (Primary)
      5. Stevenson, Roy Gladish (Primary)
      6. Stevenson, John Alpheus (Primary)
      7. Gladish, Lulu Emma (Primary)
    7. Stevenson, Lars Meredith
    8. Stevenson, Roberta Louise
  144. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 92-100
    1. Haile, Byrdine Jeanette
    2. Marvin Haile Household, 1930 Census
      1. Haile, Byrdine Jeanette (Primary)
      2. Armon, Fannie Jane (Primary)
      3. Haile, James Irvin (Primary)
      4. Haile, Foster Lee (Primary)
      5. Haile, Leland Woodrow (Primary)
      6. Forshee, Mary Ann (Primary)
      7. Haile, Marvin Dubart (Primary)
      8. Haile, Myrtle Alberta (Primary)
      9. Haile, Margaret Virginia (Primary)
    3. Haile, James Irvin
    4. Haile, Leland Woodrow
    5. Armon, Fannie Jane
    6. Haile, Foster Lee
    7. Forshee, Mary Ann
    8. Haile, Marvin Dubart
    9. Haile, Myrtle Alberta
    10. Haile, Margaret Virginia
  145. Iowa, Enumeration District 69-14, Supervisor's District 13, Ward 3, Sheet 6B, Lines 96-100 & Sheet 7A, Lines 1-3
    1. Scheibler, Paul Lewis
    2. Melton, Blanche Maude
    3. Lull, Albert M.
    4. Melton, Dorothy Maurine
    5. Maude Melton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Melton, Edward Emmett (Primary)
      2. Scheibler, Paul Lewis (Primary)
      3. Melton, Blanche Maude (Primary)
      4. Lull, Albert M. (Primary)
      5. Lull, Mary Maude (Primary)
      6. Melton, Dorothy Maurine (Primary)
      7. Melton, Helen Georgia (Primary)
      8. Melton, Laura Elizabeth (Primary)
    6. Lull, Mary Maude
    7. Melton, Laura Elizabeth
    8. Melton, Helen Georgia
    9. Melton, Edward Emmett
  146. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-4, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 4B, Lines 97-100 & Sheet 5A, Lines 1-5
    1. Kurre, Roxie
    2. Oscar H. Lang Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lang, Byron LeRoy (Primary)
      2. Lang, Oscar Hays (Primary)
      3. Lang, Virgil Arlington (Primary)
      4. Kurre, Roxie (Primary)
      5. Lang, Mary Dell (Primary)
      6. Lang, Margaret L. (Primary)
      7. Lang, William Kurre (Primary)
    3. Lang, Margaret L.
    4. Lang, William Kurre
    5. Lang, Byron LeRoy
    6. Lang, Virgil Arlington
    7. Lang, Mary Dell
    8. Lang, Oscar Hays
  147. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 43-46
    1. Hickman, Hattie Gertrude
    2. Edgar, Firman Granvil
    3. Pfister, Anna Henrietta
    4. Skaggs, Clarence Earl
    5. Firman G. Edgar Household, 1930 Census
      1. Skaggs, Clarence Earl (Primary)
      2. Edgar, Firman Granvil (Primary)
      3. Pfister, Anna Henrietta (Primary)
      4. Hickman, Hattie Gertrude (Primary)
  148. Missouri, Enumeration District 95-137, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 24B, Lines 72-74
    1. Stanfill, Vester Demis
    2. Vester Stanfill Household, 1930 Census
      1. Stanfill, Lucille Margaret (Primary)
      2. Bradford, Minnie Lee (Primary)
      3. Stanfill, Vester Demis (Primary)
    3. Stanfill, Lucille Margaret
    4. Bradford, Minnie Lee
  149. Ohio, Enumeration District 18-112, Supervisor's District 6, Ward 8, Sheet 1A, Lines 16-22
    1. Byington, Fidelis I.
    2. Williams, Cora Florentine
    3. Byington, Irvena C.
    4. Irvan Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Irvin (Primary)
      2. Byington, Fidelis I. (Primary)
      3. Williams, Cora Florentine (Primary)
      4. Byington, Irvena C. (Primary)
      5. Byington, Leona H. (Primary)
      6. King, Carl Henry Jr. (Primary)
    5. Byington, Leona H.
    6. King, Carl Henry Jr.
    7. Byington, Irvin
  150. Kansas, Enumeration District 30-14, Supervisor's District 11, Ward 1, Sheet 9B, Lines 88-89
    1. Oakes, John Henry
    2. Jones H. Oakes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Gates, Vilena N. (Primary)
      2. Oakes, John Henry (Primary)
    3. Gates, Vilena N.
  151. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-20, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 2, Sheet 8A, Lines 46-47
    1. Green, Charles A.
    2. Buckner, Ida Mae
    3. C. A. Green Household, 1930 Census
      1. Buckner, Ida Mae (Primary)
      2. Green, Charles A. (Primary)
  152. Kansas, Enumeration District 19-11, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 6B, Lines 85-92
    1. Crutcher, Joseph R.
    2. Ray L. Crutcher Household, 1930 Census
      1. Crutcher, Fred Clifton (Primary)
      2. Graham, Madie Faye (Primary)
      3. Crutcher, Joseph R. (Primary)
      4. Crutcher, Ray Lewis (Primary)
      5. Crutcher, Dolly Maxine (Primary)
      6. Crutcher, Helen M. (Primary)
    3. Crutcher, Ray Lewis
    4. Crutcher, Dolly Maxine
    5. Crutcher, Helen M.
    6. Graham, Madie Faye
    7. Crutcher, Fred Clifton
  153. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-24, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 93-96
    1. Revelle, Isaac Jefferson
    2. Revelle, Cora Samantha
    3. Jeff Revelle Household, 1930 Census
      1. Revelle, Cora Samantha (Primary)
      2. Revelle, Isaac Jefferson (Primary)
  154. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 7-11
    1. Shearin, Lawrence Raymond
    2. Shearin, Alvin Lloyd
    3. Anderson, Stella Beatrice
    4. Shearin, Everett Vernon
    5. Stella Shearin Household, 1930 Census
      1. Shearin, Avery Hubert (Primary)
      2. Shearin, Lawrence Raymond (Primary)
      3. Shearin, Alvin Lloyd (Primary)
      4. Anderson, Stella Beatrice (Primary)
      5. Shearin, Everett Vernon (Primary)
    6. Shearin, Avery Hubert
  155. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8B, Line 60
    1. David, Mary A.
    2. Mary A. McCall, 1930 Census
      1. David, Mary A. (Primary)
  156. Indiana, Enumeration District 63-2, Supervisor's District 12, Sheet 6A, Lines 40-42
    1. Amos, Ora
    2. Whaley, Francis Stewart
    3. Francis S. Whaley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Whaley, Robert Virgil (Primary)
      2. Whaley, Francis Stewart (Primary)
      3. Amos, Ora (Primary)
    4. Whaley, Robert Virgil
  157. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-19, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 1, Sheet 5B, Lines 92-94
    1. London, John Evans
    2. London, Leora P.
    3. Leora London Household, 1930 Census
      1. London, Leora P. (Primary)
      2. Evans, Leora (Primary)
      3. London, John Evans (Primary)
    4. Evans, Leora
  158. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5B, Lines 81-85
    1. Day, Clara E.
    2. Snyder, Marvin Edward
    3. Snyder, George Allen
    4. George A. Snyder, Sr. Household, 1930 Census
      1. Snyder, Marvin Edward (Primary)
      2. Snyder, George Allen (Primary)
      3. Day, Clara E. (Primary)
  159. Iowa, Enumeration District 80-30, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 5A, Lines 25-33
    1. Strong, Ethel Mae
    2. Morrow, Cleon Eldred
    3. Morrow, Elma Louise
    4. Morrow, Loren Ellis
    5. Morrow, Ervin Edward
    6. Morrow, Kenneth Ivan
    7. Ervin E. Morrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morrow, Juanita Marie (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Kenneth Ivan (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Loren Ellis (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Marjorie Elaine (Primary)
      5. Morrow, Donald Wayne (Primary)
      6. Morrow, Elma Louise (Primary)
      7. Strong, Ethel Mae (Primary)
      8. Morrow, Cleon Eldred (Primary)
      9. Morrow, Ervin Edward (Primary)
    8. Morrow, Juanita Marie
    9. Morrow, Donald Wayne
    10. Morrow, Marjorie Elaine
  160. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9B, Line 100 & Sheet 10A, Lines 1-2
    1. Tom Reed Household, 1930 Census
      1. Barbey, Aline Estelle (Primary)
      2. Reed, Thomas Buchanan (Primary)
    2. Barbey, Aline Estelle
    3. Reed, Thomas Buchanan
  161. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 12A, Lines 42-46
    1. Wright, Mona Lea
    2. Wright, Clyde Otto
    3. Wright, Fred
    4. Usery, Margaret Elizabeth
    5. Wright, Flora Mae
    6. Fred Wright Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wright, Clyde Otto (Primary)
      2. Wright, Mona Lea (Primary)
      3. Wright, Fred (Primary)
      4. Usery, Margaret Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Wright, Flora Mae (Primary)
  162. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-22, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 3, Sheet 3A, Lines 42-46
    1. Cunningham, Rebecca D.
    2. Noah Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Noah A. (Primary)
      2. Byington, Berniece Gertrude (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Rebecca D. (Primary)
      4. Byington, Reva A. (Primary)
    3. Byington, Reva A.
    4. Byington, Noah A.
    5. Byington, Berniece Gertrude
  163. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-6, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 64-67
    1. Zolman, William Franklin
    2. Zolman, Marvin
    3. Zolman, Albert L.
    4. Albert Zolman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Zolman, Marvin (Primary)
      2. Zolman, William Franklin (Primary)
      3. Bernard, Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Zolman, Albert L. (Primary)
    5. Bernard, Elizabeth
  164. Kentucky, Enumeration District 66-2, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 1B, Lines 62-63
    1. Breckinridge, Mary Carson
    2. Breckinridge, Clifton Rodes
    3. Frontier Nursing Service Incorporated Headquarters, 1930 Census
      1. Breckinridge, Clifton Rodes (Primary)
      2. Breckinridge, Mary Carson (Primary)
  165. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 10A, Lines 2-7
    1. Gerstenschlager, John Balzie
    2. John Gerstenschlager Household, 1930 Census
      1. Gerstenschlager, John Balzie (Primary)
      2. Biglow, Mary Pearl (Primary)
      3. Gerstenschlager, Alvin Emmett (Primary)
    3. Biglow, Mary Pearl
    4. Gerstenschlager, Alvin Emmett
  166. Missouri, Enumeration District 90-2, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 10A, Lines 42-45
    1. Wallen, Julia Ann
    2. Sutterfield, William Pierce
    3. Sutterfield, Pearlie G.
    4. William P. Sutterfield Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sutterfield, Pearlie G. (Primary)
      2. Sutterfield, William Pierce (Primary)
      3. Wallen, Julia Ann (Primary)
  167. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-6, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 79-84
    1. Lunsford, Viola Mae
    2. Harrington, Lillie Viola
    3. John Lunsford Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lunsford, Ruth Ellon (Primary)
      2. Lunsford, John W. (Primary)
      3. Lunsford, Viola Mae (Primary)
      4. Harrington, Lillie Viola (Primary)
      5. Lunsford, John Emmett (Primary)
      6. Lunsford, Paul William (Primary)
    4. Lunsford, John Emmett
    5. Lunsford, Paul William
    6. Lunsford, John W.
    7. Lunsford, Ruth Ellon
  168. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 67-69
    1. Holmes, Clara Rowena
    2. Sigman, Margaret Matilda
    3. Holmes, John William
    4. William Holmes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Holmes, John William (Primary)
      2. Holmes, Clara Rowena (Primary)
      3. Sigman, Margaret Matilda (Primary)
  169. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5B, Lines 89-90
    1. John W. Cunningham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cunningham, John William (Primary)
      2. Westover, Anna Letha (Primary)
    2. Westover, Anna Letha
    3. Cunningham, John William
  170. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 6B, Lines 99-100
    1. Randol, Jeffie Dee
    2. McDowell, Roy Eli
    3. Roy E. McDowell Household, 1930 Census
      1. McDowell, Roy Eli (Primary)
      2. Randol, Jeffie Dee (Primary)
  171. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7B, Line 70
    1. Mary J. LaPort, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Mary Jane (Primary)
    2. Byington, Mary Jane
  172. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 55-62
    1. Patterson, Maude Pearl
    2. Patterson, Edith Grace
    3. Patterson, William Andrew
    4. John W. Patterson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Patterson, Jesse Harlen (Primary)
      2. Patterson, John Wesley (Primary)
      3. Patterson, Maude Pearl (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Clara Elsba (Primary)
      5. Patterson, William Andrew (Primary)
      6. Patterson, Edith Grace (Primary)
    5. Patterson, John Wesley
    6. Patterson, Jesse Harlen
    7. Thurman, Clara Elsba
  173. Kansas, Enumeration District 44-20, Supervisor's District 5, Sheet 3B, Lines 71-73
    1. McKinstry, Clara Alice
    2. Moore, Gladys Marie
    3. Moore, Clyde Charles
    4. Clyde C. Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Clyde Charles (Primary)
      2. McKinstry, Clara Alice (Primary)
      3. Moore, Gladys Marie (Primary)
  174. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-339, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 6, Sheet 1A, Lines 2-4
    1. Probst, Clark Eugene
    2. Clark Probst Household, 1930 Census
      1. Abbott, Theresa J. (Primary)
      2. Dunn, Sophia M. (Primary)
      3. Probst, Clark Eugene (Primary)
    3. Abbott, Theresa J.
    4. Dunn, Sophia M.
  175. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 8A, Lines 42-48
    1. Dunn, Evelyn Odin
    2. Dunn, Jesse Monroe
    3. Cotner, Sylvia Clarinda Rosetta
    4. Dunn, Lora Delo
    5. Dunn, Daisy Josephine
    6. Jessie M. Dunn Household, 1930 Census
      1. Dunn, Robert Lee (Primary)
      2. Dunn, Evelyn Odin (Primary)
      3. Dunn, Jesse Monroe (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Sylvia Clarinda Rosetta (Primary)
      5. Dunn, Lora Delo (Primary)
      6. Dunn, Daisy Josephine (Primary)
    7. Dunn, Robert Lee
  176. Iowa, Enumeration District 62-12, Supervisor's District 12, Ward 3, Sheet 21B, Lines 96-99
    1. Hackley, Mary Allena
    2. Floyd F. Allsup Household, 1930 Census
      1. Allsup, Floyd Franklin (Primary)
      2. Hackley, Mary Allena (Primary)
      3. Allsup, Lena Mae (Primary)
      4. Allsup, Mary Lucille (Primary)
    3. Allsup, Lena Mae
    4. Allsup, Floyd Franklin
    5. Allsup, Mary Lucille
  177. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-11, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 3, Sheet 15A, Lines 36-40
    1. McDowell, Lora Mae
    2. Riemann, Anna Dean
    3. Riemann, Charles Ernest
    4. Charles C. Riemann Family, 1930 Census
      1. McDowell, Lora Mae (Primary)
      2. Riemann, Anna Dean (Primary)
      3. Riemann, Charles E. Jr. (Primary)
      4. Riemann, Charles Ernest (Primary)
    5. Riemann, Charles E. Jr.
  178. Iowa, Enumeration District 77-84, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 8, Sheet 23A, Lines 19-20
    1. Payton, Rebecca Jane
    2. Marshall, Marion Isaac
    3. Marion I. Marshall Household, 1930 Census
      1. Marshall, Marion Isaac (Primary)
      2. Payton, Rebecca Jane (Primary)
  179. Oklahoma, Enumeration District 30-14, Supervisor's District 1, Sheet 1B, Lines 1-4
    1. Shaw, Eulalia Ruth
    2. J. Myriam Crooks Household, 1930 Census
      1. Crooks, James Myriam (Primary)
      2. Crooks, John Mahlon (Primary)
      3. Shaw, Eulalia Ruth (Primary)
    3. Crooks, James Myriam
    4. Crooks, John Mahlon
  180. Kansas, Enumeration District 30-4, Supervisor's District 11, Sheet 2A, Lines 10-12
    1. Bean, David William
    2. Bean, Harry William
    3. Campbell, Catherine Frazier
    4. David W. Bean Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bean, David William (Primary)
      2. Bean, Harry William (Primary)
      3. Campbell, Catherine Frazier (Primary)
  181. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 22B, Lines 85-86
    1. Robert Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Leola (Primary)
      2. Byington, Robert Lee (Primary)
    2. Byington, Leola
    3. Byington, Robert Lee
  182. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 27-35
    1. Counts, Helen Ketturah
    2. Counts, Cecil F.
    3. Counts, Clarence Louis
    4. Langley, Wilford Clayton
    5. Counts, Reva Hazel
    6. Counts, Finis Edwin
    7. Finis E. Counts Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pinkston, Rilla Jane (Primary)
      2. Langley, Walter W. (Primary)
      3. Counts, Reva Hazel (Primary)
      4. Counts, Helen Ketturah (Primary)
      5. Counts, Clarence Louis (Primary)
      6. Langley, Wilford Clayton (Primary)
      7. Counts, Cecil F. (Primary)
      8. Counts, Finis Edwin (Primary)
    8. Pinkston, Rilla Jane
    9. Langley, Walter W.
  183. Illinois, Enumeration District 16-1596, Supervisor's District 5, Ward 43, Sheet 2B, Lines 55-56
    1. Grace C. Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Grace C. (Primary)
      2. Moore, Beulah M. (Primary)
    2. Moore, Grace C.
    3. Moore, Beulah M.
  184. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-431, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 10, Sheet 18B, Lines 72-78
    1. Byington, Ira Clark
    2. Byington, Paul Warren
    3. Byington, Harry Eugene
    4. Ira Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Paul Warren (Primary)
      2. Byington, Ira Clark (Primary)
      3. Byington, Harry Eugene (Primary)
      4. Skaggs, Wilford D. (Primary)
      5. Skaggs, Pearl Beatrice (Primary)
    5. Skaggs, Wilford D.
    6. Skaggs, Pearl Beatrice
  185. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 20B, Lines 98-100 & Shoot 21A, Lines 1-5
    1. Walter C. Dalton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Dalton, Hilda (Primary)
      2. Dalton, Walter Carruthers (Primary)
      3. Dalton, Claud E. (Primary)
      4. Dalton, Albert Leon (Primary)
      5. Moore, Elsie (Primary)
    2. Dalton, Claud E.
    3. Moore, Elsie
    4. Dalton, Albert Leon
    5. Dalton, Hilda
    6. Dalton, Walter Carruthers
  186. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 76-80
    1. William F. Aubuchon Household, 1930 Census
      1. AuBuchon, William Francis (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Charles F. (Primary)
      3. Magre, Rosa Catherine (Primary)
      4. Rosener, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      5. AuBuchon, Louis William (Primary)
    2. AuBuchon, Charles F.
    3. Magre, Rosa Catherine
    4. Rosener, Sarah Jane
    5. AuBuchon, William Francis
    6. AuBuchon, Louis William
  187. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6A, Lines 32-33
    1. Straughan, James Lampkin
    2. Agnew, Ida May
    3. James L. Straughan Household, 1930 Census
      1. Agnew, Ida May (Primary)
      2. Straughan, James Lampkin (Primary)
  188. Kentucky, Enumeration District 38-10, Supervisor's District 9, Magisterial District 3, Sheet 1B, Lines 51-59
    1. Sergerson, Richard A.
    2. Sergerson, Richard Floyd
    3. Richard R. Sergerson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sergerson, Woodrow (Primary)
      2. Sergerson, Pearl Magdeline (Primary)
      3. Sergerson, Richard A. (Primary)
      4. Sergerson, Richard Floyd (Primary)
      5. Sergerson, Allen Damon (Primary)
      6. Clemmons, Cora Belle (Primary)
      7. Sergerson, John Henry (Primary)
    4. Clemmons, Cora Belle
    5. Sergerson, Allen Damon
    6. Sergerson, John Henry
    7. Sergerson, Woodrow
    8. Sergerson, Pearl Magdeline
  189. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-19, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 1, Sheet 5B, Lines 83-84
    1. Maggie Biggs Household, 1930 Census
      1. McDuffee, Maggie (Primary)
      2. Biggs, Maude Elva (Primary)
    2. Biggs, Maude Elva
    3. McDuffee, Maggie
  190. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 39-40
    1. Ross, Zoe Desloge
    2. Robert L. Fite Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ross, Zoe Desloge (Primary)
      2. Fite, Robert Lee (Primary)
    3. Fite, Robert Lee
  191. California, Enumeration District 42-45, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 12A, Lines 1-5
    1. Mori, Bert S.
    2. Bert S. Mori Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mori, Bert S. (Primary)
      2. Mori, Chiki (Primary)
    3. Mori, Chiki
  192. Washington, Enumeration District 20-36, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 3B, Lines 63-71
    1. Delaney, James Michael
    2. Delaney, Nola V.
    3. Delaney, Ralph Hopkins
    4. Delaney, Mary Fayette
    5. Sigman, Cora Auraminta
    6. James Delaney Household, 1930 Census
      1. Delaney, James (Primary)
      2. Delaney, Timothy McKenzie (Primary)
      3. Delaney, James Michael (Primary)
      4. Delaney, Nola V. (Primary)
      5. Delaney, Ralph Hopkins (Primary)
      6. Delaney, Mary Fayette (Primary)
      7. Sigman, Cora Auraminta (Primary)
    7. Delaney, James
    8. Delaney, Timothy McKenzie
  193. Missouri, Enumeration District 90-2, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 12B, Lines 95-100 & Sheet 13A, Line 1
    1. Wisdom, Clarence Obie
    2. Wisdom, Ira David
    3. Wisdom, Homer Richard
    4. Homer Wisdom Household, 1930 Census
      1. Barton, Della Armilda (Primary)
      2. Wisdom, Ira David (Primary)
      3. Wisdom, Clarence Obie (Primary)
      4. Wisdom, Homer Richard (Primary)
      5. Wisdom, Delbert Lavern (Primary)
      6. Wisdom, Harley Franklin (Primary)
    5. Wisdom, Delbert Lavern
    6. Wisdom, Harley Franklin
    7. Barton, Della Armilda
  194. Nebraska, Enumeration District 65-9, Supervisor's District 10, Sheet 2A, Lines 21-34
    1. George W. Laymon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Laymon, George W. (Primary)
      2. Laymon, Hattie L. (Primary)
      3. Olmstead, Eliza Anne (Primary)
    2. Laymon, George W.
    3. Laymon, Hattie L.
    4. Olmstead, Eliza Anne
  195. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8A, Lines 24-30
    1. AuBuchon, Marion Austin
    2. AuBuchon, Robert Joseph
    3. AuBuchon, Margie Marie
    4. Marion L. Aubuchon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Rawson, Blanche Iva (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Marion Austin (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Robert Joseph (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Melvin L. (Primary)
      5. AuBuchon, Margie Marie (Primary)
      6. AuBuchon, Marion Lewis (Primary)
    5. AuBuchon, Melvin L.
    6. AuBuchon, Marion Lewis
    7. Rawson, Blanche Iva
  196. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-20, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 2, Sheet 10A, Lines 44-46
    1. Alice C. Watts Household, 1930 Census
      1. Watts, Elsie E. (Primary)
      2. Watts, Ollie Opal (Primary)
      3. Yeager, Alice Catherine (Primary)
    2. Watts, Elsie E.
    3. Watts, Ollie Opal
    4. Yeager, Alice Catherine
  197. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 6-8
    1. Pettus, Melvin
    2. McHenry, Carrie Urissa
    3. McHenry, Allen Campbell Jr.
    4. Allen C. McHenry Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pettus, Melvin (Primary)
      2. McHenry, Allen Campbell Jr. (Primary)
      3. McHenry, Carrie Urissa (Primary)
  198. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8B, Lines 82-89
    1. Gremminger, Barbara Augusta
    2. Gremminger, Lawrence John
    3. Gremminger, Anna Elizabeth
    4. Gremminger, Matthew William
    5. Gremminger, Leona Margaret
    6. Drury, Anna Elizabeth
    7. Gremminger, Mary Helen
    8. Gremminger, Herbert Lawrence
    9. Lawrence Gremminger Household, 1930 Census
      1. Gremminger, Herbert Lawrence (Primary)
      2. Gremminger, Mary Helen (Primary)
      3. Gremminger, Barbara Augusta (Primary)
      4. Gremminger, Anna Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Gremminger, Lawrence John (Primary)
      6. Gremminger, Matthew William (Primary)
      7. Gremminger, Leona Margaret (Primary)
      8. Drury, Anna Elizabeth (Primary)
  199. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 5-11
    1. Mills, Lillian Olivette
    2. Mills, Cletus H.
    3. Henry B. Mills Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mills, Lillian Olivette (Primary)
      2. Mills, Cletus H. (Primary)
      3. Kennon, Sylvia Esther (Primary)
      4. Underwood, Etta Belle (Primary)
      5. Mills, Clifford Eugene (Primary)
      6. Mills, Troy B. (Primary)
      7. Mills, Henry B. (Primary)
    4. Kennon, Sylvia Esther
    5. Mills, Clifford Eugene
    6. Underwood, Etta Belle
    7. Mills, Troy B.
    8. Mills, Henry B.
  200. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7B, Lines 82-84
    1. Crepps, Ollie Dubart
    2. Canterberry, Susie
    3. Ollie D. Crepps Household, 1930 Census
      1. Canterberry, Susie (Primary)
      2. Crepps, Robert Glen (Primary)
      3. Crepps, Ollie Dubart (Primary)
    4. Crepps, Robert Glen
  201. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 4A, Lines 12-16
    1. Farrow, Kenneth Edison
    2. Tripp, Lottie Mae
    3. Farrow, Lawana Jeanette
    4. Burette A. Farrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Farrow, Carol A. (Primary)
      2. Farrow, Burette Alfred (Primary)
      3. Farrow, Kenneth Edison (Primary)
      4. Tripp, Lottie Mae (Primary)
      5. Farrow, Lawana Jeanette (Primary)
    5. Farrow, Carol A.
    6. Farrow, Burette Alfred
  202. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 23-33
    1. Morris, Jesse Edward
    2. John E. Morris Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morris, John Edward (Primary)
      2. Morris, Charles Woodrow (Primary)
      3. Morris, Alberta Mae (Primary)
      4. Holmes, Naomi Mae (Primary)
      5. Morris, Ruby Juanita (Primary)
      6. Morris, Jesse Edward (Primary)
      7. Morris, Clarence Eugene (Primary)
      8. Morris, William Taylor (Primary)
      9. Morris, Audrey Lea (Primary)
      10. Morris, Dorothy June (Primary)
    3. Morris, Clarence Eugene
    4. Morris, William Taylor
    5. Morris, Audrey Lea
    6. Morris, Ruby Juanita
    7. Morris, Dorothy June
    8. Morris, Charles Woodrow
    9. Morris, John Edward
    10. Morris, Alberta Mae
    11. Holmes, Naomi Mae
  203. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9A, Lines 34-36
    1. Rickard, Grant E.
    2. Rickard, Stephen Edwin
    3. Hughes, Mary
    4. Stephen E. Rickard Household, 1930 Census
      1. Rickard, Stephen Edwin (Primary)
      2. Hughes, Mary (Primary)
      3. Rickard, Grant E. (Primary)
  204. Florida, Enumeration District 6-8, Supervisor's District 7, Sheet 8A, Lines 26-28
    1. Clifton R. Breckinridge, Jr. Household, 1930 Census
      1. Prewitt, Martha Estill (Primary)
      2. Breckinridge, Clifton Rodes (Primary)
      3. Breckinridge, Katherine (Primary)
    2. Prewitt, Martha Estill
    3. Breckinridge, Clifton Rodes
    4. Breckinridge, Katherine
  205. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-32, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 13B, Lines 92-99
    1. Lalumondier, Lorraine M.
    2. Lalumondier, Alonzo Frank
    3. Alonzo Lalumondier Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lalumondier, Mabel Gertrude (Primary)
      2. Lalumondier, Pauline (Primary)
      3. Lalumondier, Mary Alyce (Primary)
      4. Lalumondier, Lorraine M. (Primary)
      5. Lalumondier, Alonzo Frank (Primary)
      6. LaPorte, Mary Alice (Primary)
    4. LaPorte, Mary Alice
    5. Lalumondier, Mabel Gertrude
    6. Lalumondier, Pauline
    7. Lalumondier, Mary Alyce
  206. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8B, Lines 66-70
    1. Thomure, Clyde R.
    2. Dudley J. Thomure Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thomure, Clyde R. (Primary)
      2. Thomure, Dudley Joseph (Primary)
      3. Kindle, Ova Jane (Primary)
    3. Thomure, Dudley Joseph
    4. Kindle, Ova Jane
  207. Missouri, Enumeration 96-583, Supervisor's District 8, Ward 27, Sheet 1B, Lines 84-87
    1. Otto C. Doe Household, 1930 Census
      1. Doe, Otto Christian (Primary)
      2. Doe, Shirley Marie (Primary)
      3. Pigg, Ethel Artimissa (Primary)
    2. Doe, Otto Christian
    3. Doe, Shirley Marie
    4. Pigg, Ethel Artimissa
  208. Missouri, Enumeration District 95-74, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 12B, Lines 95-98
    1. Kennett A. Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pigg, Mary M. (Primary)
      2. Moore, Kennett Alvin (Primary)
    2. Pigg, Mary M.
    3. Moore, Kennett Alvin
  209. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-263, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 2, Sheet 1A, Lines 34-36
    1. William A. Bendorf Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bendorf, William A. Sr. (Primary)
      2. Bendorf, William Arthur Jr. (Primary)
      3. Clemison, Edna (Primary)
    2. Bendorf, William A. Sr.
    3. Clemison, Edna
    4. Bendorf, William Arthur Jr.
  210. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 70-73
    1. Barton, Carl Leo
    2. Barton, Lloyd William
    3. Burns, Lula Mae
    4. Barton, Lytle Leeman
    5. Lytle L. Barton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Barton, Lytle Leeman (Primary)
      2. Barton, Carl Leo (Primary)
      3. Burns, Lula Mae (Primary)
      4. Barton, Lloyd William (Primary)
  211. Iowa, Enumeration District 80-30, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 1B, Lines 99-100 & Sheet 2A, Line 1
    1. Gebhardt, Margaret Inez
    2. Earl Graham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Graham, Earl (Primary)
      2. Gebhardt, Margaret Inez (Primary)
    3. Graham, Earl
  212. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 24-27
    1. Burr, John Homer
    2. Burr, Paul William
    3. Thomas Burr Household, 1930 Census
      1. Burr, Paul William (Primary)
      2. Rennie, Mary (Primary)
      3. Burr, John Homer (Primary)
      4. Burr, Thomas (Primary)
    4. Rennie, Mary
    5. Burr, Thomas
  213. Iowa, Enumeration District 78-67, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 7A, Lines 14-16
    1. Tennent, Jessie Mae
    2. Preston W. Jones Household, 1930 Census
      1. Tennent, Jessie Mae (Primary)
      2. Jones, Preston William (Primary)
    3. Jones, Preston William
  214. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 1-6
    1. Cip J. Thomure Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thomure, Cyprian Joseph (Primary)
      2. Lindsey, Ida Mae (Primary)
      3. Thomure, Anthony L. (Primary)
      4. Thomure, Norman (Primary)
      5. Thomure, Herman (Primary)
      6. Benham, Fern (Primary)
    2. Lindsey, Ida Mae
    3. Thomure, Cyprian Joseph
    4. Thomure, Anthony L.
    5. Thomure, Norman
    6. Thomure, Herman
    7. Benham, Fern
  215. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-27, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 11-12
    1. Zolman, Lucy Jane
    2. John M. Doss Household, 1930 Census
      1. Zolman, Lucy Jane (Primary)
      2. Doss, John Matthew (Primary)
    3. Doss, John Matthew
  216. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-4, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 1B, Lines 59-61
    1. Howard, Cora Minerva
    2. Howard, George Washington
    3. Cotner, Julia Ette
    4. George W. Howard Household, 1930 Census
      1. Howard, George Washington (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Julia Ette (Primary)
      3. Howard, Cora Minerva (Primary)
  217. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 59-60
    1. Samuel P. Mills Household, 1930 Census
      1. Summers, Lucy Jane (Primary)
      2. Mills, Samuel Patrick (Primary)
    2. Summers, Lucy Jane
    3. Mills, Samuel Patrick
  218. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-4, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 4B, Lines 72-75
    1. Kasten, George Herman Benjamin
    2. Kasten, Frances L.
    3. Schlueter, Sophia I.
    4. George H. Kasten Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kasten, Frances L. (Primary)
      2. Schlueter, Sophia I. (Primary)
      3. Kasten, George Herman Benjamin (Primary)
  219. Kentucky, Enumeration District 34-5, Supervisor's District 3, Ward 2, Sheet 1A, Lines 43-44
    1. C. B. Bullock Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bullock, Letitia B. (Primary)
      2. Bullock, Cabell Breckinridge (Primary)
    2. Bullock, Cabell Breckinridge
    3. Bullock, Letitia B.
  220. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 10B, Lines 65-70
    1. Sides, Bessie Lou
    2. Clingingsmith, Alvin Barrett
    3. Clingingsmith, Onis Ardell
    4. Clingingsmith, Charles Franklin
    5. Clingingsmith, Beulah Mae
    6. Clingingsmith, Helen Beatrice
    7. Charles Clingingsmith Household, 1930 Census
      1. Clingingsmith, Charles Franklin (Primary)
      2. Clingingsmith, Alvin Barrett (Primary)
      3. Sides, Bessie Lou (Primary)
      4. Clingingsmith, Helen Beatrice (Primary)
      5. Clingingsmith, Onis Ardell (Primary)
      6. Clingingsmith, Beulah Mae (Primary)
  221. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-30, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 5A, Lines 17-19
    1. Andrew McLard Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bishop, Lillie Dell (Primary)
      2. Ackman, Dora Belle (Primary)
      3. McClard, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
    2. Ackman, Dora Belle
    3. McClard, Andrew Jackson
    4. Bishop, Lillie Dell
  222. California, Enumeration District 19-582, Supervisor's District 19, Precinct 15, Sheet 17B, Line 52
    1. Linn Moore, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Linn Alfred (Primary)
    2. Moore, Linn Alfred
  223. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-341, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 6, Sheet 14A, Lines 27-30
    1. Frank Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Frank (Primary)
      2. Hampton, Cora Elizabeth (Primary)
    2. Byington, Frank
    3. Hampton, Cora Elizabeth
  224. Missouri, Enumeration District 112-3, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 55-61
    1. Strickland, Anna Bell
    2. Nelson, Daisy Madeleine
    3. Nelson, William Junior
    4. Nelson, William
    5. Nelson, Chester Dwight
    6. William Nelson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Nelson, William (Primary)
      2. Nelson, Nanny Irene (Primary)
      3. Nelson, Harry Lavern (Primary)
      4. Nelson, Daisy Madeleine (Primary)
      5. Strickland, Anna Bell (Primary)
      6. Nelson, William Junior (Primary)
      7. Nelson, Chester Dwight (Primary)
    7. Nelson, Nanny Irene
    8. Nelson, Harry Lavern
  225. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 11A, Lines 34-35
    1. Earl G. McLain Household, 1930 Census
      1. McLain, Earl Gale (Primary)
      2. Starrett, Georgia Lee (Primary)
    2. Starrett, Georgia Lee
    3. McLain, Earl Gale
  226. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9B, Lines 88-94
    1. Rosener, Leona Mary
    2. Gordon AuBuchon Household, 1930 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Gordon David (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Lloyd Cletus (Primary)
      3. Rosener, Cletus Frank (Primary)
      4. Rosener, Leona Mary (Primary)
      5. AuBuchon, Albert L. (Primary)
      6. AuBuchon, Norman Joseph (Primary)
    3. Rosener, Cletus Frank
    4. AuBuchon, Lloyd Cletus
    5. AuBuchon, Gordon David
    6. AuBuchon, Albert L.
    7. AuBuchon, Norman Joseph
  227. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-27, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 84-91
    1. Gillespie, Neoma Livinia
    2. Gillespie, Alta Louise
    3. Gillespie, John L. Gardner
    4. Gillespie, Glenola Sue
    5. Gardner Gillespie Household, 1930 Census
      1. Gillespie, Lydia Arleen (Primary)
      2. Jenkins, Lois Alberta (Primary)
      3. Gillespie, James Edgar (Primary)
      4. Gillespie, Delmar Gardner (Primary)
      5. Gillespie, Glenola Sue (Primary)
      6. Gillespie, Alta Louise (Primary)
      7. Gillespie, Neoma Livinia (Primary)
      8. Gillespie, John L. Gardner (Primary)
    6. Gillespie, James Edgar
    7. Gillespie, Delmar Gardner
    8. Gillespie, Lydia Arleen
    9. Jenkins, Lois Alberta
  228. Missouri, Enumeration District 90-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 22-24
    1. Pennington, Audrie J.
    2. Mann, Millie Elizabeth
    3. Henry Pennington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pennington, Henry Howard (Primary)
      2. Pennington, Audrie J. (Primary)
      3. Mann, Millie Elizabeth (Primary)
    4. Pennington, Henry Howard
  229. Iowa, Enumeration District 77-84, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 8, Sheet 37A, Lines 1-6
    1. James W. Norris Household, 1930 Census
      1. Fetters, Edward Leon (Primary)
      2. Fetters, Virginia Barbara (Primary)
      3. Fetters, Harold (Primary)
      4. Norris, Nora E. (Primary)
      5. Norris, James William (Primary)
      6. Fetters, James Franklin (Primary)
    2. Fetters, Virginia Barbara
    3. Norris, James William
    4. Fetters, Harold
    5. Fetters, James Franklin
    6. Fetters, Edward Leon
    7. Norris, Nora E.
  230. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-28, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 10A, Lines 10-11
    1. Hughes, Hettie O.
    2. William J. Armstrong Household, 1930 Census
      1. Armstrong, William J. (Primary)
      2. Hughes, Hettie O. (Primary)
    3. Armstrong, William J.
  231. Oklahoma, Enumeration District 53-9, Supervisor's District 3, Ward 1, Sheet 2A, Lines 14-19
    1. Groom, Charles Edward
    2. Groom, Betty Joe
    3. Groom, Jackman A.
    4. C. Charles Groom Household, 1930 Census
      1. Groom, Charles Edward (Primary)
      2. Groom, Betty Joe (Primary)
      3. Groom, George Edward (Primary)
      4. Groom, Jackman A. (Primary)
      5. Green, Zella May (Primary)
    5. Groom, George Edward
    6. Green, Zella May
  232. Missouri, Enumeration District 90-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Line 2
    1. Mann, Robert Dalton
    2. Robert D. Mann, 1930 Census
      1. Mann, Robert Dalton (Primary)
  233. Missouri, Enumeration District 81-6, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 3A, Lines 1-6
    1. William Haas Household, 1930 Census
      1. Haas, Alvin Theodore (Primary)
      2. Haas, Ella Margaret (Primary)
      3. Haas, Robert Frederick (Primary)
      4. Bauman, Pauline Augusta (Primary)
      5. Haas, William George (Primary)
      6. Haas, Irene Anna (Primary)
    2. Haas, Ella Margaret
    3. Haas, Robert Frederick
    4. Bauman, Pauline Augusta
    5. Haas, William George
    6. Haas, Alvin Theodore
    7. Haas, Irene Anna
  234. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-7, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 3B, Lines 81-82
    1. Sides, Artie Mabel
    2. Steimel, Lewis W.
    3. Census, Steimel, Lewis W.
      1. Steimel, Lewis W. (Primary)
      2. Sides, Artie Mabel (Primary)
  235. Nebraska, Enumeration District 59-2, Supervisor's District 4, Sheet 2A, Lines 1-7
    1. Moore, Boyd T.
    2. Winters, Elsie Marie
    3. Finley, Frank Bradley
    4. Winters, Kate Medeline
    5. Winters, Walter Henry
    6. Finley, Kate F.
    7. Walter H. Winters Household, 1930 Census
      1. Winters, Walter Henry (Primary)
      2. Finley, Kate F. (Primary)
      3. Winters, Clara Mable (Primary)
      4. Finley, Frank Bradley (Primary)
      5. Winters, Elsie Marie (Primary)
      6. Winters, Kate Medeline (Primary)
      7. Moore, Boyd T. (Primary)
    8. Winters, Clara Mable
  236. Missouri, Enumeration District 101-9, Supervisor's District 19, Sheet 1A, Lines 19-21
    1. Horace Jackson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Jackson, Horace Leo (Primary)
      2. Anderson, Vera Augusta (Primary)
    2. Jackson, Horace Leo
    3. Anderson, Vera Augusta
  237. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-70, Supervisor's District 8, Ward 20, Sheet 12B, Lines 51-53
    1. Nuckles, Madeline
    2. McDowell, Mary Magdalena
    3. Nuckles, Walter Linn
    4. Mary M. Nuckles Household, 1930 Census
      1. McDowell, Mary Magdalena (Primary)
      2. Nuckles, Walter Linn (Primary)
      3. Nuckles, Madeline (Primary)
  238. North Carolina, Enumeration District 14-11, Supervisor's District 6, Sheet 7A, Lines 8-11
    1. Sigman, Clifton D.
    2. Ira A. Sigmon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sigman, Clifton D. (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Ruby I. (Primary)
      3. Sigman, Ira Avery (Primary)
      4. Phillips, Effie Irene (Primary)
    3. Sigman, Ira Avery
    4. Phillips, Effie Irene
    5. Sigman, Ruby I.
  239. Illinois, Enumeration District 16-2727, Supervisor's District 4, Ward 37, Sheet 15A, Lines 33-41
    1. Sarley, Robert James
    2. Robert Sarley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Leannah, Nina Grace (Primary)
      2. Sarley, Rosanne Marie (Primary)
      3. Sarley, Mildred Marie (Primary)
      4. Sarley, Robert James (Primary)
      5. Sarley, Angeline (Primary)
    3. Sarley, Rosanne Marie
    4. Sarley, Mildred Marie
    5. Sarley, Angeline
    6. Leannah, Nina Grace
  240. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8B, Lines 69-70
    1. Tessereau, Henry Franklin
    2. Duncan, Elizabeth
    3. Henry F. Tessereau Household, 1930 Census
      1. Tessereau, Henry Franklin (Primary)
      2. Duncan, Elizabeth (Primary)
  241. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 24A, Lines 18-23
    1. Bowers, Fannie Earline
    2. Simpson, Cora Frances
    3. Covington, Jennie Pearl
    4. John A. Covington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Simpson, Cora Frances (Primary)
      2. Bowers, Fannie Earline (Primary)
      3. Covington, John Allen (Primary)
      4. Covington, Jennie Pearl (Primary)
    5. Covington, John Allen
  242. Minnesota, Enumeration District 42-1, Supervisor's District 11, Sheet 2B, Lines 68-70
    1. Cahow, Warren Marshall
    2. Cahow, Franklin Grant
    3. Covey, Abigail Ann
    4. Frank G. Cahow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cahow, Franklin Grant (Primary)
      2. Covey, Abigail Ann (Primary)
      3. Cahow, Warren Marshall (Primary)
  243. Wisconsin, Enumeration District 65-20, Supervisor's District 1, Ward 1, Sheet 8B, Lines 99-100 & Sheet 9A, Lines 1-4
    1. Myhr, Hjalmar
    2. Myhr, Arthur Edwin
    3. Rogness, Anna Marie
    4. Myhr, Elsie Marian
    5. Hjalmar Myhr Household, 1930 Census
      1. Myhr, Arthur Edwin (Primary)
      2. Myhr, Hjalmar (Primary)
      3. Rogness, Anna Marie (Primary)
      4. Myhr, Elsie Marian (Primary)
  244. New York, Enumeration District 51-45, Supervisor's District 13, Ward 1, Sheet 4B, Lines 83-84
    1. Chapman, Rozella Myrtle
    2. Waterman, Myrtle L.
    3. Myrtle L. Chapman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Chapman, Rozella Myrtle (Primary)
      2. Waterman, Myrtle L. (Primary)
  245. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 9A, Lines 10-11
    1. Amos G. Trickey Household, 1930 Census
      1. Clodfelter, Alpha Jane (Primary)
      2. Trickey, Amos Theodore (Primary)
    2. Clodfelter, Alpha Jane
    3. Trickey, Amos Theodore
  246. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 42-48
    1. Easter, Mazell Alberta
    2. Stegall, Stanford Lee
    3. Stegall, Bernard Lee
    4. Stegall, Freda Mae
    5. Howard H. Stegall Household, 1930 Census
      1. Stegall, Howard Henry (Primary)
      2. Stegall, Howard Eugene (Primary)
      3. Stegall, Donald Joseph (Primary)
      4. Stegall, Bernard Lee (Primary)
      5. Easter, Mazell Alberta (Primary)
      6. Stegall, Stanford Lee (Primary)
      7. Stegall, Freda Mae (Primary)
    6. Stegall, Howard Henry
    7. Stegall, Howard Eugene
    8. Stegall, Donald Joseph
  247. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8A, Lines 2-9
    1. Brand, Anna Eliza
    2. Rawson, Albert
    3. David, Bertha Emaline
    4. Albert Rawson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Brand, Anna Eliza (Primary)
      2. Rawson, Albert (Primary)
      3. David, Bertha Emaline (Primary)
  248. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-27, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 8-9
    1. Herman Heck Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mitchell, Alpha Gertrude (Primary)
      2. Heck, Henry Herman (Primary)
    2. Heck, Henry Herman
    3. Mitchell, Alpha Gertrude
  249. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheets 11A & 11B, Lines 49-56
    1. Dunn, Rubye Idell
    2. Dunn, Lela Geraldine
    3. Dunn, Betty Ann
    4. Pierce, Maude Della
    5. Dunn, Pierce Lee
    6. William D. Dunn Household, 1930 Census
      1. Dunn, Betty Ann (Primary)
      2. Pierce, Maude Della (Primary)
      3. Dunn, William Daniel (Primary)
      4. Dunn, Pierce Lee (Primary)
      5. Dunn, Rubye Idell (Primary)
      6. Dunn, Lela Geraldine (Primary)
    7. Dunn, William Daniel
  250. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 13-17
    1. Sherman, Grace T.
    2. Marler, Dorothy M.
    3. Henry Marler Household, 1930 Census
      1. Marler, Henry Morton (Primary)
      2. Marler, Mary Ruth (Primary)
      3. Sherman, Grace T. (Primary)
      4. Marler, Catherine B. (Primary)
      5. Marler, Dorothy M. (Primary)
    4. Marler, Catherine B.
    5. Marler, Henry Morton
    6. Marler, Mary Ruth
  251. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-32, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 12-15
    1. Wunning, F. Lee
    2. Lee F. Wunning Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wunning, F. Lee (Primary)
      2. Sifford, Sue Louise (Primary)
      3. Covington, Sarah Jenny (Primary)
    3. Sifford, Sue Louise
    4. Covington, Sarah Jenny
  252. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 21A, Lines 36-27
    1. Calvird, Attie Viola
    2. Moore, Charles Lee
    3. Lee Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Charles Lee (Primary)
      2. Calvird, Attie Viola (Primary)
  253. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-13, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5A, Lines 31-32
    1. Paul McFarland Household, 1930 Census
      1. McFarland, Paul Leslie (Primary)
      2. Clemons, Opal Mae (Primary)
    2. McFarland, Paul Leslie
    3. Clemons, Opal Mae
  254. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 24-29
    1. Wilkinson, Ethel Mae
    2. Wilkinson, Leeman E.
    3. Wilkinson, Everett Lee
    4. Wilkinson, Thomas Jefferson
    5. Thomas J. Wilkinson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ward, Elvira Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Wilkinson, Ethel Mae (Primary)
      3. Wilkinson, Leeman E. (Primary)
      4. Wilkinson, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
      5. Wilkinson, Milburn Leroy (Primary)
      6. Wilkinson, Everett Lee (Primary)
    6. Wilkinson, Milburn Leroy
    7. Ward, Elvira Elizabeth
  255. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 23A, Lines 30-34
    1. Mossman, Charles William
    2. Mossman, Audrey Marcella
    3. Jones, Dorothy Keith
    4. Mossman, Floyd Milford
    5. Mossman, George William
    6. George W. Mossman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mossman, Charles William (Primary)
      2. Jones, Dorothy Keith (Primary)
      3. Mossman, Floyd Milford (Primary)
      4. Mossman, Audrey Marcella (Primary)
      5. Mossman, George William (Primary)
  256. Missouri, Enumeration District 104-7, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 10B, Lines 79-83
    1. Kinnaman, David Oliver
    2. Harty, Jesse James
    3. Kinnaman, Minnie Edith
    4. D. O. Kinnaman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Harty, Jesse James (Primary)
      2. Kinnaman, Minnie Edith (Primary)
      3. Kinnaman, David Oliver (Primary)
  257. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7B, Lines 66-67
    1. Hughes, Debbie Ann
    2. Debby A. Grayson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Grayson, Roy Dudley (Primary)
      2. Hughes, Debbie Ann (Primary)
    3. Grayson, Roy Dudley
  258. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9B, Lines 98-100
    1. Henry J. Weitzel Household, 1930 Census
      1. Roberts, Armentia (Primary)
      2. Weitzel, Henry Sr. (Primary)
      3. Weitzel, Galette Sylvian (Primary)
    2. Roberts, Armentia
    3. Weitzel, Henry Sr.
    4. Weitzel, Galette Sylvian
  259. Iowa, Enumeration District 27-17, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 4A, Lines 21-24
    1. McCleary, Isabelle McCann Mills
    2. Fred Crider Household, 1930 Census
      1. Crider, Joseph Carroll (Primary)
      2. McCleary, Isabelle McCann Mills (Primary)
      3. Crider, Lois Jean Hamilton (Primary)
      4. Crider, Joseph Frederick (Primary)
    3. Crider, Joseph Frederick
    4. Crider, Lois Jean Hamilton
    5. Crider, Joseph Carroll
  260. Missouri, Enumeration District 65-2, Supervisor's District 2, Sheet 4B, Lines 63-64
    1. John H. Frisbie Household, 1930 Census
      1. Frisbie, James Francis (Primary)
      2. Frisbie, John H. (Primary)
    2. Frisbie, John H.
    3. Frisbie, James Francis
  261. Missouri, Enumeration District 62-4, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 37-39
    1. Arthur Reed Household, 1930 Census
      1. Reed, Arthur Andrew (Primary)
      2. Jackson, Lola B. (Primary)
    2. Reed, Arthur Andrew
    3. Jackson, Lola B.
  262. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 10A, Lines 27-34
    1. Clayborne, William Robert
    2. Weible, Beatrice
    3. Ransom, Wilma J.
    4. William Clayborne Household, 1930 Census
      1. Clayborne, William Robert (Primary)
      2. Weible, Beatrice (Primary)
      3. Ransom, Mary Anna (Primary)
      4. Ransom, Wilma J. (Primary)
    5. Ransom, Mary Anna
  263. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 33-38
    1. Pinkston, Austin Lester
    2. Pinkston, Warden Lester
    3. Pinkston, Bernice M.
    4. Pinkston, Colman Warden
    5. Pinkston, Shelton Curtis
    6. Wardie L. Pinkston Household, 1930 Census
      1. McDonald, Roland Burnel (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Austin Lester (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Bernice M. (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Warden Lester (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, Colman Warden (Primary)
      6. Pinkston, Shelton Curtis (Primary)
    7. McDonald, Roland Burnel
  264. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 95-100
    1. Pinkston, Irene Grace
    2. Byington, Geneva M.
    3. Byington, Velma Frances
    4. Byington, John Claude
    5. Byington, Homer Clyde
    6. Byington, Arlene M.
    7. John C. Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, John Claude (Primary)
      2. Byington, Geneva M. (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Irene Grace (Primary)
      4. Byington, Homer Clyde (Primary)
      5. Byington, Arlene M. (Primary)
      6. Byington, Velma Frances (Primary)
  265. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8B, Line 59
    1. Jennie Jackson, 1930 Census
      1. Fowler, Jennie Margaret (Primary)
    2. Fowler, Jennie Margaret
  266. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 68-73
    1. Turley, Mabel Pernell
    2. Turley, Thomas Mendrid
    3. Turley, Leota Fay
    4. Turley, Ilean Mae
    5. Thomas M. Turley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Turley, Mabel Pernell (Primary)
      2. Moore, Effie Christina (Primary)
      3. Turley, Leota Fay (Primary)
      4. Turley, Thomas Mendrid (Primary)
      5. Turley, Ilean Mae (Primary)
      6. Turley, Charles Homer Sr. (Primary)
    6. Turley, Charles Homer Sr.
    7. Moore, Effie Christina
  267. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-472, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 13, Sheet 20A, Lines 15-21
    1. Boyd, Carl Leo
    2. Wilson, Frieda Elsie
    3. Carl L. Boyd Household, 1930 Census
      1. Boyd, Genevieve Helen (Primary)
      2. Boyd, Oliver Kenneth (Primary)
      3. Boyd, Carl Leo (Primary)
      4. Wilson, Frieda Elsie (Primary)
      5. Boyd, Rayford Leslie (Primary)
      6. Boyd, Irene Katherine (Primary)
    4. Boyd, Rayford Leslie
    5. Boyd, Oliver Kenneth
    6. Boyd, Irene Katherine
    7. Boyd, Genevieve Helen
  268. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 2-6
    1. Williams, Thomas Jefferson Sr.
    2. Williams, Augustus Fernando
    3. Williams, George Washington
    4. Gus W. Williams Household, 1930 Census
      1. Williams, Helen C. (Primary)
      2. Williams, Thomas Jefferson Sr. (Primary)
      3. Williams, George Washington (Primary)
      4. Williams, Augustus Fernando (Primary)
      5. Williams, Anna Gearldine (Primary)
    5. Williams, Anna Gearldine
    6. Williams, Helen C.
  269. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 81-88
    1. Mitchell, Mardoni Bonor
    2. Holmes, Bessie Hazel
    3. Mitchell, Clark B.
    4. Mitchell, Maybell Lee
    5. Mitchell, Claude Keith
    6. Mitchell, Markiel Allga
    7. Claude K. Mitchell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mitchell, Happy Opal (Primary)
      2. Mitchell, Mardoni Bonor (Primary)
      3. Holmes, Bessie Hazel (Primary)
      4. Mitchell, Clark B. (Primary)
      5. Mitchell, Maybell Lee (Primary)
      6. Mitchell, Claude Keith (Primary)
      7. Mitchell, Markiel Allga (Primary)
    8. Mitchell, Happy Opal
  270. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 8B, Lines 85-86
    1. Trickey, Charles Wesley
    2. Charles W. Trickey Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sides, Emma Lutitia (Primary)
      2. Trickey, Charles Wesley (Primary)
    3. Sides, Emma Lutitia
  271. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 1-5
    1. Whaley, Mary Ann
    2. Yarbrough, Samuel G.
    3. Samuel Yarbrough Household, 1930 Census
      1. Yarbrough, Lawrence (Primary)
      2. Yarbrough, James Darwin (Primary)
      3. Dunn, Mary J. (Primary)
      4. Whaley, Mary Ann (Primary)
      5. Yarbrough, Samuel G. (Primary)
    4. Dunn, Mary J.
    5. Yarbrough, Lawrence
    6. Yarbrough, James Darwin
  272. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-6, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 2, Sheet 22A, Lines 1-2
    1. John W. Daugherty Household, 1930 Census
      1. Woods, Mary Columbia (Primary)
      2. Daugherty, John William (Primary)
    2. Woods, Mary Columbia
    3. Daugherty, John William
  273. Ohio, Enumeration District 24-13, Supervisor's District 16, Sheet 1A, Lines 46-48
    1. Moore, Lillie Florence
    2. Marine, Charles Elmer
    3. Marine, Warren Gale
    4. Charles E. Marine Household, 1930 Census
      1. Marine, Warren Gale (Primary)
      2. Moore, Lillie Florence (Primary)
      3. Marine, Charles Elmer (Primary)
  274. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 61-64
    1. Ferdinand E. F. Meyer Household, 1930 Census
      1. Meyer, William H. (Primary)
      2. Pose, Martha Dorothy (Primary)
      3. Pose, Pauline Emilie (Primary)
      4. Meyer, Ferdinand E. F. (Primary)
    2. Pose, Martha Dorothy
    3. Meyer, Ferdinand E. F.
    4. Pose, Pauline Emilie
    5. Meyer, William H.
  275. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8B, Lines 75-77
    1. Lynn S. Smith Household, 1930 Census
      1. Snyder, Edna Alberta (Primary)
      2. Smith, Linn S. (Primary)
    2. Snyder, Edna Alberta
    3. Smith, Linn S.
  276. Colorado, Enumeration District 21-14, Supervisor's District 7, Precinct 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 47-48
    1. Straughan, Louella
    2. Louella Thurman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Straughan, Louella (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Emmett Earl (Primary)
    3. Thurman, Emmett Earl
  277. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 84-90
    1. Waller, Albert Wesley
    2. Richardson, Roscoe Lee
    3. Moore, Della Ann
    4. Joseph F. Waller Household, 1930 Census
      1. Waller, Iva Lucy (Primary)
      2. Waller, John Moore (Primary)
      3. Waller, Albert Wesley (Primary)
      4. Richardson, Roscoe Lee (Primary)
      5. Waller, Joseph Frank (Primary)
      6. Moore, Della Ann (Primary)
    5. Waller, Iva Lucy
    6. Waller, Joseph Frank
    7. Waller, John Moore
  278. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 4, Sheet 9B, Lines 64-65
    1. Ardelia Harris Household, 1930 Census
      1. Highley, Ardelia Clemenee (Primary)
      2. Harris, Birdie Adeline (Primary)
    2. Highley, Ardelia Clemenee
    3. Harris, Birdie Adeline
  279. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-32, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 12B, Lines 96-100
    1. Maurice, Vetal Peter
    2. Maurice, Dollie Marie
    3. LaPlante, Lena Mary
    4. Vetal P. Maurice Household, 1930 Census
      1. LaPlante, Lena Mary (Primary)
      2. Maurice, Dollie Marie (Primary)
      3. Maurice, Vetal Peter (Primary)
  280. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 11A, Line 19
    1. Luther Sides, 1930 Census
      1. Sides, Luther (Primary)
    2. Sides, Luther
  281. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-499, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 61-66
    1. Cunningham, Daisy D.
    2. Cunningham, Bertha Birdie
    3. Cunningham, Blanche M.
    4. T. V. Cunningham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cunningham, Thompson VanBuren (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Bertha Birdie (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Daisy D. (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Blanche M. (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Viola F. (Primary)
    5. Thurman, Viola F.
    6. Cunningham, Thompson VanBuren
  282. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-13, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5A, Lines 25-30
    1. Hulsey, Ida Jane
    2. Harve Hawkins Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hawkins, Oliver Ellis (Primary)
      2. Hulsey, Ida Jane (Primary)
      3. Hawkins, Harvey (Primary)
    3. Hawkins, Oliver Ellis
    4. Hawkins, Harvey
  283. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7B, Lines 79-83
    1. Kennon, James Monroe
    2. Roberts, Flora Greta
    3. Kennon, Lloyd M.
    4. James M. Kennon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kennon, Veral Willard (Primary)
      2. Kennon, Melvin Monroe (Primary)
      3. Kennon, James Monroe (Primary)
      4. Roberts, Flora Greta (Primary)
      5. Kennon, Lloyd M. (Primary)
    5. Kennon, Veral Willard
    6. Kennon, Melvin Monroe
  284. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 79-81
    1. Cunningham, Homer Lee
    2. Wilborn Cunningham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Holmes, Mary Carolyn (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Wilburn A. (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Homer Lee (Primary)
    3. Holmes, Mary Carolyn
    4. Cunningham, Wilburn A.
  285. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-12, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 2, Sheet 1A, Lines 35-39
    1. Major, Lee George
    2. Luther E. Major Household, 1930 Census
      1. Major, Luther Eugene (Primary)
      2. Major, Lee George (Primary)
      3. Nelms, Sudie Mae (Primary)
      4. Major, Hallie Ada (Primary)
      5. Major, Clifford Eugene (Primary)
    3. Nelms, Sudie Mae
    4. Major, Hallie Ada
    5. Major, Clifford Eugene
    6. Major, Luther Eugene
  286. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-3, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 74-84
    1. Phegley, Riley N.
    2. McClanahan, Grace Matilda
    3. John C. Phegley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Phegley, John Leonard (Primary)
      2. Phegley, John Carlyle (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, Grace Matilda (Primary)
      4. Phegley, Riley N. (Primary)
      5. Phegley, Allen Joseph (Primary)
      6. Phegley, Melbourne J. (Primary)
      7. Phegley, Charles I. (Primary)
    4. Phegley, Allen Joseph
    5. Phegley, Melbourne J.
    6. Phegley, Charles I.
    7. Phegley, John Leonard
    8. Phegley, John Carlyle
  287. Iowa, Enumeration District 27-17, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 4A, Lines 1-4
    1. McCleary, Ernest Wilbert
    2. Hitchcock, Naomi Melissa
    3. McCleary, Martin VanBuren
    4. Martin McCleary Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hitchcock, Naomi Melissa (Primary)
      2. McCleary, Martin VanBuren (Primary)
      3. McCleary, Ernest Wilbert (Primary)
  288. Iowa, Enumeration District 27-11, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 2B, Lines 80-81
    1. Gates, Martha Jane
    2. Henry T. Honn Household, 1930 Census
      1. Gates, Martha Jane (Primary)
      2. Honn, Henry Thomas (Primary)
    3. Honn, Henry Thomas
  289. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 62-66
    1. Cleveland, Bert Clarence
    2. Reed, William Thomas
    3. Reed, Hallie Bell
    4. Cleveland, Robert W.
    5. Bert C. Cleveland Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cleveland, Robert W. (Primary)
      2. Cleveland, Bert Clarence (Primary)
      3. Reed, William Thomas (Primary)
      4. Reed, Hallie Bell (Primary)
  290. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 19-23
    1. Milton Rion Household, 1930 Census
      1. Rion, Alvin Milton (Primary)
      2. Bowyer, Mary Luetta (Primary)
      3. Rion, Milton E. (Primary)
      4. Rion, Harold Eugene (Primary)
      5. Straughan, Jefferson Davis (Primary)
    2. Bowyer, Mary Luetta
    3. Rion, Milton E.
    4. Rion, Harold Eugene
    5. Straughan, Jefferson Davis
    6. Rion, Alvin Milton
  291. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-30, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 25-33
    1. Williams, Joseph Van
    2. Williams, John Frank
    3. Williams, Anna Marie
    4. Williams, Delia
    5. John F. Williams Household, 1930 Census
      1. Williams, Reva G. (Primary)
      2. Williams, Edna Mae (Primary)
      3. Jarrette, Geneva Genevieve (Primary)
      4. Williams, John Frank (Primary)
      5. Williams, Anna Marie (Primary)
      6. Williams, Delia (Primary)
      7. Williams, Joseph Van (Primary)
      8. Williams, John Franklin (Primary)
    6. Williams, John Franklin
    7. Williams, Edna Mae
    8. Williams, Reva G.
    9. Jarrette, Geneva Genevieve
  292. Kansas, Enumeration District 6-8, Supervisor's District 11, Sheet 6A, Lines 38-43
    1. Thatcher, Katie Edith
    2. Camp, Edith Louise
    3. Herbert V. Camp Household, 1930 Census
      1. Camp, Floyd Daniel (Primary)
      2. Camp, Herbert Vaughn (Primary)
      3. Camp, Walter Lee (Primary)
      4. Thatcher, Katie Edith (Primary)
      5. Camp, Edith Louise (Primary)
      6. Camp, Clarence Herbert (Primary)
    4. Camp, Clarence Herbert
    5. Camp, Floyd Daniel
    6. Camp, Herbert Vaughn
    7. Camp, Walter Lee
  293. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 11A, Lines 20-21
    1. David J. Gohn Household, 1930 Census
      1. Gohn, David Josiah (Primary)
      2. Byrd, Martha Evelin (Primary)
    2. Gohn, David Josiah
    3. Byrd, Martha Evelin
  294. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5A, Lines 2-5
    1. AuBuchon, Joseph Amos
    2. AuBuchon, Israel
    3. Amos J. Aubuchon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Tullock, Maria Idelia (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Israel (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Joseph Amos (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Etta Agnus (Primary)
    4. Tullock, Maria Idelia
    5. AuBuchon, Etta Agnus
  295. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 4A, Lines 29-31
    1. Rose A. Martin Household, 1930 Census
      1. Martin, Hallie May (Primary)
      2. Story, Roseanna (Primary)
    2. Martin, Hallie May
    3. Story, Roseanna
  296. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-30, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 6B, Lines 65-72
    1. Ackman, Clifford H.
    2. Ackman, Walter Barrett
    3. Ackman, Thomas Jefferson
    4. Ackman, James Everett
    5. Foster, Effie Martha
    6. Ackman, Robert DeWitt
    7. Ackman, Herbert Hoover
    8. Tom Ackman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ackman, Herbert Hoover (Primary)
      2. Ackman, Clifford H. (Primary)
      3. Foster, Effie Martha (Primary)
      4. Ackman, Walter Barrett (Primary)
      5. Ackman, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
      6. Ackman, Robert DeWitt (Primary)
      7. Ackman, James Everett (Primary)
  297. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-24, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 69-76
    1. J. S. Meritt Household, 1930 Census
      1. Merritt, John Seborn (Primary)
      2. Rollins, Alice E. (Primary)
      3. Merritt, Wiseman Nations (Primary)
      4. Belcher, Katherine Elizabeth (Primary)
    2. Merritt, Wiseman Nations
    3. Rollins, Alice E.
    4. Merritt, John Seborn
    5. Belcher, Katherine Elizabeth
  298. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-19, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 1, Sheet 5B, Lines 85-87
    1. Biggs, Adolph John
    2. Trauernicht, Johanna
    3. Adolph Biggs Household, 1930 Census
      1. Trauernicht, Johanna (Primary)
      2. Biggs, Adolph John (Primary)
      3. Biggs, Jimmy Lynn (Primary)
    4. Biggs, Jimmy Lynn
  299. Missouri, Enumeration District 59-2, Supervisor's District 3, Ward 1, Sheet 12B, Line 77
    1. Faenger, Percy Leon
    2. Percy L. Faenger, 1930 Census
      1. Faenger, Percy Leon (Primary)
  300. Iowa, Enumeration District 73-26, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 8B, Line 90
    1. Victor Graham, 1930 Census
      1. Graham, Victor (Primary)
    2. Graham, Victor
  301. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 11A, Lines 33-37
    1. Treaster, Oscar Franklin
    2. Graf, Gina Elzora
    3. Treaster, John Benjamin
    4. Treaster, Flora Marie
    5. Treaster, Edna Mae
    6. John B. Treaster Household, 1930 Census
      1. Treaster, Oscar Franklin (Primary)
      2. Graf, Gina Elzora (Primary)
      3. Treaster, John Benjamin (Primary)
      4. Treaster, Flora Marie (Primary)
      5. Treaster, Edna Mae (Primary)
  302. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-30, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5B, Lines 81-82
    1. Dalton, Elmer Clarence
    2. Elmer Dalton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Fingers, Naomi Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Dalton, Elmer Clarence (Primary)
    3. Fingers, Naomi Elizabeth
  303. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 7A, Lines 29-30
    1. Alexander, Virginia Adelaide
    2. Caldwell, Elam Viola
    3. Virginia A. Caldwell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Caldwell, Elam Viola (Primary)
      2. Alexander, Virginia Adelaide (Primary)
  304. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5B, Lines 76-82
    1. Buchanan, Norval Bryant
    2. Buchanan, Nellie Marguerite
    3. Buchanan, Shelton Lee
    4. Wesley W. Buchanan Household, 1930 Census
      1. Buchanan, William Wesley (Primary)
      2. Buchanan, John Farrell (Primary)
      3. Buchanan, Shelton Lee (Primary)
      4. Buchanan, Norval Bryant (Primary)
      5. Buchanan, Nellie Marguerite (Primary)
      6. Buchanan, William Vernon (Primary)
      7. Eaves, Ida Josephine (Primary)
    5. Buchanan, William Vernon
    6. Buchanan, John Farrell
    7. Eaves, Ida Josephine
    8. Buchanan, William Wesley
  305. Missouri, Enumeration District 90-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 57-58
    1. William P. Mann Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mann, William Perry (Primary)
      2. Sanders, Anne Pernecie (Primary)
    2. Mann, William Perry
    3. Sanders, Anne Pernecie
  306. Montana, Enumeration District 7-9, Supervisor's District 2, Ward 2, Sheet 13B, Lines 77-83
    1. Denver P. Graham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Sarah Major (Primary)
      2. Graham, Lillian May (Primary)
      3. Graham, Denver Pierre (Primary)
    2. Graham, Denver Pierre
    3. Moore, Sarah Major
    4. Graham, Lillian May
  307. Kansas, Enumeration District 74-21, Supervisor's District 2, Sheet 3A, Lines 1-2
    1. John R. Patterson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hillyer, Florence Emma (Primary)
      2. Patterson, John Riley (Primary)
    2. Hillyer, Florence Emma
    3. Patterson, John Riley
  308. Michigan, Enumeration District 82-520, Supervisor's District 19, Ward 16, Sheet 23B, Lines 69-72
    1. Daugherty, Marvin C.
    2. Daugherty, John T.
    3. Marvin V. Dougherty Household, 1930 Census
      1. Daugherty, Marvin C. (Primary)
      2. Daugherty, John T. (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Ruth (Primary)
      4. Daugherty, Marvin Virgin (Primary)
    4. Daugherty, Marvin Virgin
    5. Cotner, Ruth
  309. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 35-44
    1. William E. Hutchings Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hutchings, Mabel Marie (Primary)
      2. Hutchings, Floyd Elbert (Primary)
      3. Hutchings, William Elbert (Primary)
      4. Carrow, Mary Louise (Primary)
      5. Hutchings, Gladys (Primary)
      6. Hutchings, Stella Faye (Primary)
      7. Hutchings, Aubrey Clifford (Primary)
      8. Hutchings, William Sylvan (Primary)
    2. Hutchings, Gladys
    3. Hutchings, Stella Faye
    4. Hutchings, Aubrey Clifford
    5. Hutchings, William Sylvan
    6. Hutchings, Mabel Marie
    7. Hutchings, Floyd Elbert
    8. Hutchings, William Elbert
    9. Carrow, Mary Louise
  310. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-23, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 4, Sheet 3B, Line 85
    1. Grandhomme, Katherine
    2. Kate Grandhomme, 1930 Census
      1. Grandhomme, Katherine (Primary)
  311. Missouri, Enumeration District 78-16, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 2A, Lines 22-26
    1. Harold H. Sutterfield Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sutterfield, Peggy Mae (Primary)
      2. Sutterfield, Harold Holmes (Primary)
      3. Sutterfield, Harold Holmes Jr. (Primary)
      4. Millsap, Elnora Kay (Primary)
      5. Sutterfield, Elinor Jeanne (Primary)
    2. Millsap, Elnora Kay
    3. Sutterfield, Harold Holmes Jr.
    4. Sutterfield, Elinor Jeanne
    5. Sutterfield, Peggy Mae
    6. Sutterfield, Harold Holmes
  312. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-563, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 12, Sheet 5A, Lines 1-3
    1. Lacy, Irene M.
    2. Murphy, Mary
    3. Fred J. Hager Household, 1930 Census
      1. Murphy, Mary (Primary)
      2. Hager, Fred J. (Primary)
      3. Lacy, Irene M. (Primary)
    4. Hager, Fred J.
  313. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 60-61
    1. Taylor, Cora Angie
    2. Rolens, William Henry
    3. William Rolens Household, 1930 Census
      1. Rolens, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Taylor, Cora Angie (Primary)
  314. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 51-54
    1. Carrie N. Pinkston Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pinkston, William Harvey (Primary)
      2. Byington, Nancy Caroline (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Thelma Grace (Primary)
    2. Pinkston, William Harvey
    3. Byington, Nancy Caroline
    4. Pinkston, Thelma Grace
  315. Kansas, Enumeration District 30-7, Supervisor's District 11, Sheet 4A, Lines 11-17
    1. Shaw, Silas Vernon
    2. Herbert M. Shaw Household, 1930 Census
      1. Shaw, Herbert Manary (Primary)
      2. Shaw, Silas Vernon (Primary)
      3. Shaw, Phoebe Naomi (Primary)
      4. Shaw, Samuel Herbert (Primary)
      5. Pile, L. C. Farris (Primary)
      6. Shaw, James Arthur (Primary)
    3. Shaw, Phoebe Naomi
    4. Shaw, Samuel Herbert
    5. Pile, L. C. Farris
    6. Shaw, James Arthur
    7. Shaw, Herbert Manary
  316. Ohio, Enumeration District 9-3, Supervisor's District 22, Sheet 2B, Lines 65-66
    1. Amelia Hornung Household, 1930 Census
      1. Jacoby, Amelia (Primary)
      2. Hornung, Edna L. (Primary)
    2. Jacoby, Amelia
    3. Hornung, Edna L.
  317. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 20B, Lines 92-97
    1. Smith, Irvin Wesley Sr.
    2. Snyder, Martha Ella
    3. Elvis W. Smith Household, 1930 Census
      1. Smith, Irvin Wesley Sr. (Primary)
      2. Snyder, Martha Ella (Primary)
      3. Smith, Mayford Opal (Primary)
      4. Smith, Glenwood Owen (Primary)
      5. Smith, Valentine P. (Primary)
    4. Smith, Glenwood Owen
    5. Smith, Mayford Opal
    6. Smith, Valentine P.
  318. Missouri, Enumeration District 90-2, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 12B, Lines 85-94
    1. Wisdom, William Roe Marion
    2. Wisdom, Clella E.
    3. Wisdom, Goldie Irene
    4. Wisdom, Roy Paul
    5. Marion Wisdom Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wisdom, John Edward (Primary)
      2. Wisdom, William Roe Marion (Primary)
      3. Wisdom, Clella E. (Primary)
      4. Wisdom, Goldie Irene (Primary)
      5. Wisdom, Roy Paul (Primary)
      6. Wisdom, William Everett (Primary)
      7. Montgomery, Maudie Parthenia (Primary)
      8. Wisdom, Gertie Lee (Primary)
      9. Wisdom, Memphis Roman (Primary)
      10. Wisdom, Juanita Helena (Primary)
    6. Wisdom, William Everett
    7. Wisdom, Gertie Lee
    8. Montgomery, Maudie Parthenia
    9. Wisdom, Memphis Roman
    10. Wisdom, John Edward
    11. Wisdom, Juanita Helena
  319. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-6, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 25A, Lines 10-11
    1. Schreiner, Rosa
    2. Rosa Schroeder Household, 1930 Census
      1. Schroeder, Gilbert Charles (Primary)
      2. Schreiner, Rosa (Primary)
    3. Schroeder, Gilbert Charles
  320. South Dakota, Enumeration District 60-10, Supervisor's District 4, Sheet 1B, Lines 79-82
    1. Fowler, Clara May
    2. Moore, Gerald Emett
    3. Moore, James Hugh
    4. Gerald E. Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Gerald Emett (Primary)
      2. Fowler, Clara May (Primary)
      3. Moore, James Hugh (Primary)
  321. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 5B, Lines 69-73
    1. Johnson, Dora Alice
    2. Johnson, Glenn Samuel
    3. Waddell, Mary Adeline
    4. Johnson, Thomas Brooks
    5. Thomas B. Johnson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Johnson, Oral Russell (Primary)
      2. Johnson, Dora Alice (Primary)
      3. Johnson, Glenn Samuel (Primary)
      4. Johnson, Thomas Brooks (Primary)
      5. Waddell, Mary Adeline (Primary)
    6. Johnson, Oral Russell
  322. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 11A, Lines 46-48
    1. Webb, James Marlin
    2. James M. Webb Household, 1930 Census
      1. Love, Minnie Alice (Primary)
      2. Webb, James Marlin (Primary)
    3. Love, Minnie Alice
  323. Ohio, Enumeration District 24-1, Supervisor's District 16, Sheet 6B, Lines 82-84
    1. Palmer, Jean L.
    2. Palmer, Joseph
    3. Moore, Lelia Helen
    4. Joe Palmer Household, 1930 Census
      1. Palmer, Joseph (Primary)
      2. Moore, Lelia Helen (Primary)
      3. Palmer, Jean L. (Primary)
  324. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-17, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6A, Lines 27-34
    1. Carver, Calvin Newton
    2. Carver, Charles Richard
    3. Carver, Wilma Lorraine
    4. Carver, Thelma
    5. Carver, Calvin Newton Jr.
    6. Carver, Ruby Lucille
    7. Calvin C. Carver Household, 1930 Census
      1. Carver, Calvin Newton Jr. (Primary)
      2. Carver, Calvin Newton (Primary)
      3. Carver, Marvin Raymond (Primary)
      4. Chilton, Ollie Leverde (Primary)
      5. Carver, Charles Richard (Primary)
      6. Carver, Wilma Lorraine (Primary)
      7. Carver, Thelma (Primary)
      8. Carver, Ruby Lucille (Primary)
    8. Carver, Marvin Raymond
    9. Chilton, Ollie Leverde
  325. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 65-67
    1. Turley, Luther Albert
    2. Turley, Charles Wesley
    3. Terry, Elizabeth Epison
    4. Luther A. Turley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Terry, Elizabeth Epison (Primary)
      2. Turley, Charles Wesley (Primary)
      3. Turley, Luther Albert (Primary)
  326. Missouri, Enumeration District 111-3, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 95-100 & Sheet 2A, Line 1
    1. Talley, Rufus Bennonia
    2. Rufus B. Talley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Harbison, Viola Mae (Primary)
      2. Talley, Rufus Bennonia (Primary)
    3. Harbison, Viola Mae
  327. Minnesota, Enumeration District 58-40, Supervisor's District 6, Sheet 4B, Lines 65-73
    1. Caroon, James Edward
    2. Caroon, Richard Neal
    3. Jim E. Caroon, Sr. Household, 1930 Census
      1. Caroon, Raymond Clyde (Primary)
      2. Caroon, Harry Eldred (Primary)
      3. Caroon, Richard Neal (Primary)
      4. Caroon, James Edward (Primary)
      5. Caroon, John Bernard (Primary)
      6. Caroon, Alice Viola (Primary)
      7. Caroon, Kenneth Clarence (Primary)
      8. Morrow, Ora Viola (Primary)
    4. Caroon, John Bernard
    5. Caroon, Alice Viola
    6. Caroon, Kenneth Clarence
    7. Morrow, Ora Viola
    8. Caroon, Raymond Clyde
    9. Caroon, Harry Eldred
  328. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 11B, Lines 61-62
    1. AuBuchon, Dellia Clara
    2. Cunningham, William Ellis
    3. William E. Cunningham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cunningham, William Ellis (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Dellia Clara (Primary)
  329. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-4, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 2B, Lines 51-55
    1. Whitledge, Lois Jean
    2. Whitledge, Alexander Christopher
    3. Cotner, Lucy
    4. Alexander C. Whitledge Household, 1930 Census
      1. Whitledge, James Lewis (Primary)
      2. Whitledge, Grace (Primary)
      3. Whitledge, Lois Jean (Primary)
      4. Whitledge, Alexander Christopher (Primary)
      5. Cotner, Lucy (Primary)
    5. Whitledge, James Lewis
    6. Whitledge, Grace
  330. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-140, Supervisor's District 8, Ward 23, Sheet 1A, Lines 36-39
    1. Keith, Mary R.
    2. Keith, Abner Grant
    3. Keith, Beulah B.
    4. Abner J. Keith Household, 1930 Census
      1. Keith, Mary R. (Primary)
      2. Keith, Florence Lois (Primary)
      3. Keith, Abner Grant (Primary)
      4. Keith, Beulah B. (Primary)
    5. Keith, Florence Lois
  331. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-4, Supervisor's District 17, Sheets 5A & 5B, Lines 47-50
    1. John Sauer Household, 1930 Census
      1. Stearns, Cora C. (Primary)
      2. Sauer, Alvin (Primary)
      3. Sauer, John T. (Primary)
    2. Stearns, Cora C.
    3. Sauer, Alvin
    4. Sauer, John T.
  332. Missouri, Enumeration District 50-23, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 8-13
    1. Bayer, Joseph Simon
    2. Bayer, Emma
    3. Frazier, Mamie Afton
    4. Joseph S. Bayer Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bayer, Emma (Primary)
      2. Frazier, Mamie Afton (Primary)
      3. Bayer, Joseph Simon (Primary)
  333. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-4, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 1B, Lines 93-96
    1. Dalton, Hester L.
    2. Miller, John H.
    3. Miller, Thomas Everet
    4. Clingingsmith, Elliott
    5. Thomas C. Miller Household, 1930 Census
      1. Miller, Thomas Everet (Primary)
      2. Dalton, Hester L. (Primary)
      3. Miller, John H. (Primary)
      4. Clingingsmith, Elliott (Primary)
  334. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-30, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6A, Lines 26-31
    1. Wampler, Luella M.
    2. Chris Wampler Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wampler, Christopher Amos (Primary)
      2. Wampler, Luella M. (Primary)
      3. Wampler, Alvena G. (Primary)
      4. Wampler, Wilburn (Primary)
      5. Wampler, Clelly Murrel (Primary)
      6. Galvan, Nina Mary (Primary)
    3. Wampler, Alvena G.
    4. Wampler, Clelly Murrel
    5. Wampler, Wilburn
    6. Wampler, Christopher Amos
    7. Galvan, Nina Mary
  335. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 4A, Lines 17-20
    1. McLaird, Ruby Marie
    2. Farrow, Loida Marie
    3. Farrow, Charles Truman Sr.
    4. Charlie Farrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Farrow, Charles Truman Sr. (Primary)
      2. Farrow, Charles (Primary)
      3. McLaird, Ruby Marie (Primary)
      4. Farrow, Loida Marie (Primary)
    5. Farrow, Charles
  336. Illinois, Enumeration District 54-30, Supervisor's District 18, Sheet 7A, Lines 13-16
    1. Bowman, Mary Jane
    2. Jane Holler Household, 1930 Census
      1. Holler, Claude D. (Primary)
      2. Wilson, Reade C. (Primary)
      3. Holler, Letitia (Primary)
      4. Bowman, Mary Jane (Primary)
    3. Wilson, Reade C.
    4. Holler, Letitia
    5. Holler, Claude D.
  337. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 18A, Lines 25-29
    1. Janis, Jewell Bradbury
    2. Pinkston, Lillie Jane
    3. Janis, Thelma Jean
    4. Janis, Austelle M.
    5. Cunningham, Marvin A.
    6. Jewel Janis Household, 1930 Census
      1. Janis, Thelma Jean (Primary)
      2. Janis, Jewell Bradbury (Primary)
      3. Janis, Austelle M. (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Lillie Jane (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Marvin A. (Primary)
  338. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-27, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 77-80
    1. Schilling, Joseph
    2. Joe Schilling Household, 1930 Census
      1. Schilling, Joseph McCormack (Primary)
      2. McCormack, Effie Blanche (Primary)
      3. Schilling, Hattie Virginia (Primary)
      4. Schilling, Joseph (Primary)
    3. McCormack, Effie Blanche
    4. Schilling, Joseph McCormack
    5. Schilling, Hattie Virginia
  339. Tennessee, Enumeration District 79-147, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 46, Sheet 19A, Lines 21-22
    1. Henderson, William M.
    2. Moore, Hetta L.
    3. William M. Henderson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Hetta L. (Primary)
      2. Henderson, William M. (Primary)
  340. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-28, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 9B, Line 97
    1. Shaner, Minnie
    2. Minnie McLain, 1930 Census
      1. Shaner, Minnie (Primary)
  341. Indiana, Enumeration District 46-26, Supervisor's District 2, Ward 5, Sheet 7A, Lines 28-30
    1. William Ragsdale Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ragsdale, Beatrice (Primary)
      2. Barlow, Letitia Beatrice (Primary)
      3. Ragsdale, William Henry (Primary)
    2. Ragsdale, William Henry
    3. Ragsdale, Beatrice
    4. Barlow, Letitia Beatrice
  342. California, Enumeration District 31-143, Supervisor's District 21, Sheet 1B, Lines 66-68
    1. Gardner, Nettie Eliza
    2. Nettie Kersten Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kersten, Chloris Lorene (Primary)
      2. Gardner, Nettie Eliza (Primary)
      3. Kersten, Marvin O. (Primary)
    3. Kersten, Marvin O.
    4. Kersten, Chloris Lorene
  343. Arkansas, Enumeration District 61-24, Supervisor's District 3, Sheet 2B, Lines 65-71
    1. Poynor, Jesse Warren
    2. Sides, Edward Warren
    3. Poynor, David Alpheus
    4. Sides, Oma Lee
    5. Poynor, Beatrice Jane
    6. Poynor, Virginia Fern
    7. Poynor, Ila Dean
    8. Alpheus Poynor Household, 1930 Census
      1. Poynor, Jesse Warren (Primary)
      2. Sides, Oma Lee (Primary)
      3. Sides, Edward Warren (Primary)
      4. Poynor, Beatrice Jane (Primary)
      5. Poynor, Virginia Fern (Primary)
      6. Poynor, David Alpheus (Primary)
      7. Poynor, Ila Dean (Primary)
  344. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 10B, Lines 87-92
    1. Strong, Ella Lee
    2. Rickard, Essie Adel
    3. Charles Rickard Household, 1930 Census
      1. Strong, Ella Lee (Primary)
      2. Rickard, Vernon Charles (Primary)
      3. Rickard, Essie Adel (Primary)
      4. Rickard, Charles Burke (Primary)
    4. Rickard, Vernon Charles
    5. Rickard, Charles Burke
  345. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5B, Lines 76-77
    1. Eaton, John Thomas
    2. John T. Eaton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Eaton, John S. (Primary)
      2. Eaton, John Thomas (Primary)
    3. Eaton, John S.
  346. Minnesota, Enumeration District 18-2, Supervisor's District 5, Sheet 2B, Lines 66-69
    1. Taylor, Virvin Bud
    2. Taylor, Shedrick Monroe
    3. Shedrick M. Taylor Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morrow, Celia Ellen (Primary)
      2. Taylor, Virvin Bud (Primary)
      3. Taylor, Mollie Ethel (Primary)
      4. Taylor, Shedrick Monroe (Primary)
    4. Taylor, Mollie Ethel
    5. Morrow, Celia Ellen
  347. California, Enumeration District 31-143, Supervisor's District 21, Sheet 1B, Line 89
    1. Kersten, Frederic Adolph
    2. Fred A. Kersten, 1930 Census
      1. Kersten, Frederic Adolph (Primary)
  348. Kansas, Enumeration District 96-42, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 1, Sheet 9B, Lines 84-86
    1. Chenoweth, John Spangler
    2. Jacob W. Chenoweth Household, 1930 Census
      1. Chenoweth, Jacob Van Meter (Primary)
      2. Burch, Rachel Mahala (Primary)
      3. Chenoweth, John Spangler (Primary)
    3. Burch, Rachel Mahala
    4. Chenoweth, Jacob Van Meter
  349. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-30, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 6B, Lines 92-100
    1. Ackman, Walter J.
    2. Ackman, Leslie Francis
    3. Ackman, George Washington
    4. Ackman, Floy Addie
    5. Ackman, Troy Paul
    6. Ackman, Silas Roy
    7. Ackman, Chloe Doerr
    8. Robison, Maggie M.
    9. Georg Ackman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ackman, Peggy C. (Primary)
      2. Robison, Maggie M. (Primary)
      3. Ackman, Silas Roy (Primary)
      4. Ackman, Walter J. (Primary)
      5. Ackman, George Washington (Primary)
      6. Ackman, Floy Addie (Primary)
      7. Ackman, Leslie Francis (Primary)
      8. Ackman, Troy Paul (Primary)
      9. Ackman, Chloe Doerr (Primary)
    10. Ackman, Peggy C.
  350. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9A, Lines 37-41
    1. Skaggs, Stanley Perry
    2. Samuel T. Skaggs Household, 1930 Census
      1. Skaggs, Samuel Perry (Primary)
      2. Huitt, Hattie Isabel (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, Stanley Perry (Primary)
    3. Skaggs, Samuel Perry
    4. Huitt, Hattie Isabel
  351. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 3B, Lines 60-62
    1. Kurre, Iva Mollie
    2. Seabaugh, William Henderson
    3. Seabaugh, Howard Hall
    4. William H. Seabaugh Household, 1930 Census
      1. Seabaugh, Howard Hall (Primary)
      2. Kurre, Iva Mollie (Primary)
      3. Seabaugh, William Henderson (Primary)
  352. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-11, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5A, Lines 7-8
    1. Carr, Leila E.
    2. Bertha Carr Household, 1930 Census
      1. Link, Bertha M. (Primary)
      2. Carr, Leila E. (Primary)
    3. Link, Bertha M.
  353. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 71-73
    1. George Humphrey Household, 1930 Census
      1. Barton, Nora (Primary)
      2. Humphrey, Hubert Barton (Primary)
      3. Humphrey, George Henry (Primary)
    2. Barton, Nora
    3. Humphrey, Hubert Barton
    4. Humphrey, George Henry
  354. Missouri, Enumeration District 28-10, Supervisor's District 13, Ward 1, Sheet 6A, Lines 14-18
    1. Holmes, Sarah Elizabeth
    2. Tompkins, Edward D.
    3. Tompkins, Richard Y.
    4. Richard Y. Tompkins Household, 1930 Census
      1. Tompkins, Richard Y. (Primary)
      2. Tompkins, Edward D. (Primary)
      3. Kessler, Virgie M. (Primary)
      4. Holmes, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
    5. Kessler, Virgie M.
  355. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-1, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 5-6
    1. William W. Snyder Household, 1930 Census
      1. Snyder, William Washington (Primary)
      2. Pratte, Mildred Amy (Primary)
    2. Snyder, William Washington
    3. Pratte, Mildred Amy
  356. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-28, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6A, Lines 3-4
    1. W. J. Griffin Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Annie (Primary)
      2. Griffin, William Jefferson (Primary)
    2. Moore, Annie
    3. Griffin, William Jefferson
  357. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-1, Supervisor's District 14, Sheets 1A & 1B, Lines 50-57
    1. John Pettus Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pettus, Ernest Lester (Primary)
      2. Pettus, Lela Nellie (Primary)
      3. Pettus, John Lee (Primary)
      4. Pettus, Clarence Edward (Primary)
      5. Pettus, John (Primary)
      6. Pettus, Ralph James (Primary)
      7. Pettus, Irma Pearl (Primary)
      8. Rawson, Martha Jane (Primary)
    2. Pettus, Clarence Edward
    3. Pettus, Ralph James
    4. Pettus, John
    5. Rawson, Martha Jane
    6. Pettus, Irma Pearl
    7. Pettus, John Lee
    8. Pettus, Ernest Lester
    9. Pettus, Lela Nellie
  358. California, Enumeration District 19-692, Supervisor's District 18, Sheet 6B, Lines 83-88
    1. Winkler, Charles Cecil
    2. Cecil O. Winkler Household, 1930 Census
      1. Winkler, Charles Cecil (Primary)
      2. Winkler, Cecil Otto (Primary)
      3. Covington, Hazel Eva (Primary)
      4. Winkler, Luther William (Primary)
    3. Covington, Hazel Eva
    4. Winkler, Cecil Otto
    5. Winkler, Luther William
  359. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 25-34
    1. Carnill, Lucy Belle
    2. Burgess, Robert Neil
    3. Burgess, Joseph Henry
    4. Burgess, Emmett W.
    5. Burgess, John Walter Sr.
    6. Burgess, Elza Francis Sr.
    7. Elza F. Burgess Household, 1930 Census
      1. Burgess, Elza Francis Sr. (Primary)
      2. Burgess, Virginia Irene (Primary)
      3. Carnill, Lucy Belle (Primary)
      4. Burgess, John Walter Sr. (Primary)
      5. Burgess, Robert Neil (Primary)
      6. Burgess, Joseph Henry (Primary)
      7. Burgess, Emmett W. (Primary)
      8. Burgess, Kenneth Cornelius (Primary)
      9. Burgess, Edmond Jewell Sr. (Primary)
      10. Burgess, Charles Lehman (Primary)
    8. Burgess, Kenneth Cornelius
    9. Burgess, Charles Lehman
    10. Burgess, Edmond Jewell Sr.
    11. Burgess, Virginia Irene
  360. Iowa, Enumeration District 20-12, Supervisor's District 13, Ward 3, Sheet 1A, Lines 42-46
    1. Moore, Myra Jane
    2. Arnold W. Bowman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Myra Jane (Primary)
      2. Bowman, Frances Irene (Primary)
      3. Bowman, Florence E. (Primary)
      4. Bowman, Arnold Wright (Primary)
    3. Bowman, Florence E.
    4. Bowman, Arnold Wright
    5. Bowman, Frances Irene
  361. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 20A, Lines 34-36
    1. Smith, Cassandra F.
    2. Newby, Otto
    3. Cassie Nuby Household, 1930 Census
      1. Newby, Otto (Primary)
      2. Smith, Cassandra F. (Primary)
  362. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 63-71
    1. Andrew W. David Household, 1930 Census
      1. David, Frank E. (Primary)
      2. David, Lora Lee (Primary)
      3. David, Thomas A. (Primary)
      4. David, Christine Naomi (Primary)
      5. David, Roscoe Ernest (Primary)
      6. David, Barney William (Primary)
      7. Walston, Blanche Ada (Primary)
      8. David, Paul W. (Primary)
      9. David, Andrew Winfred (Primary)
    2. David, Thomas A.
    3. David, Roscoe Ernest
    4. Walston, Blanche Ada
    5. David, Lora Lee
    6. David, Paul W.
    7. David, Andrew Winfred
    8. David, Frank E.
    9. David, Barney William
    10. David, Christine Naomi
  363. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-225, Supervisor's District 8, Ward 27, Sheet 19A, Lines 22-24
    1. Albert Pinkston Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pinkston, Albert H. (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, Marie Imogene (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Margaret Marie (Primary)
    2. Pinkston, Margaret Marie
    3. Skaggs, Marie Imogene
    4. Pinkston, Albert H.
  364. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-1, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 8-10
    1. Cunningham, Edward C.
    2. Winston, Richard D.
    3. Winston, Susan Veronica
    4. Ed Cunningham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cunningham, Edward C. (Primary)
      2. Winston, Susan Veronica (Primary)
      3. Winston, Richard D. (Primary)
  365. Missouri, Enumeration District 78-16, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 1B, Lines 88-89
    1. John A. Sutterfield Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sutterfield, John Allen (Primary)
      2. Dowdy, Anne (Primary)
    2. Dowdy, Anne
    3. Sutterfield, John Allen
  366. Iowa, Enumeration District 62-18, Supervisor's District 12, Ward 4, Sheet 11B, Line 75
    1. Moore, Edythe
    2. Edythe Moore, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Edythe (Primary)
  367. Missouri, Enumeration District 95-23, Supervisor's District 9, Sheet 7A, Lines 44-45
    1. Lautenschlager, Rosa
    2. Anton Nagel Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lautenschlager, Rosa (Primary)
      2. Nagel, Anton (Primary)
    3. Nagel, Anton
  368. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 24A, Lines 30-32
    1. Harrington, Eva Lena
    2. Hager, Antoine C.
    3. Antone C. Hagar Household, 1930 Census
      1. Harrington, Eva Lena (Primary)
      2. Hager, Antoine C. (Primary)
      3. Hager, Perry Edward (Primary)
    4. Hager, Perry Edward
  369. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 5B, Lines 60-65
    1. Farrow, Juanita A.
    2. Ward, Laura Lee
    3. Farrow, Dorothy Lee
    4. Farrow, Claude Franklin
    5. Claude F. Farrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Farrow, Claude Franklin (Primary)
      2. Farrow, Robert Claude (Primary)
      3. Ward, Laura Lee (Primary)
      4. Farrow, Juanita A. (Primary)
      5. Farrow, Dorothy Lee (Primary)
      6. Farrow, Delbert P. (Primary)
    6. Farrow, Delbert P.
    7. Farrow, Robert Claude
  370. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 3-5
    1. John Forshee Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wells, Mary Jane (Primary)
      2. Forshee, John Thomas (Primary)
    2. Wells, Mary Jane
    3. Forshee, John Thomas
  371. Wisconsin, Enumeration District 63-14, Supervisor's District 2, Sheet 2B, Lines 61-62
    1. Byington, Newton Armiti
    2. Watts, Frances Mary
    3. Newton A. Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Newton Armiti (Primary)
      2. Watts, Frances Mary (Primary)
  372. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 66-68
    1. Mitchell, Emma Permelia
    2. Polston, William Nelson
    3. William N. Polston Household, 1930 Census
      1. Polston, William Nelson (Primary)
      2. Polston, Meredith Milton (Primary)
      3. Mitchell, Emma Permelia (Primary)
    4. Polston, Meredith Milton
  373. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 95-100
    1. Easter, Charles Henry
    2. Easter, Otis H.
    3. Easter, Helen Adele
    4. Forshee, Mary Belle
    5. Easter, Orville E.
    6. Charles H. Easter Household, 1930 Census
      1. Easter, Orville E. (Primary)
      2. Easter, Charles Henry (Primary)
      3. Easter, Dorothy Marie (Primary)
      4. Easter, Helen Adele (Primary)
      5. Easter, Otis H. (Primary)
      6. Forshee, Mary Belle (Primary)
    7. Easter, Dorothy Marie
  374. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 16-21
    1. Shannon, Cynthia Manora
    2. Shannon, Nola Velera
    3. Louis C. Shannon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Shannon, Nola Velera (Primary)
      2. Shannon, Homer Sigman Jr. (Primary)
      3. Shannon, Lewis Cole (Primary)
      4. Sigman, Cynthia Manorah (Primary)
      5. Shannon, Burette Barber (Primary)
      6. Shannon, Cynthia Manora (Primary)
    4. Sigman, Cynthia Manorah
    5. Shannon, Burette Barber
    6. Shannon, Lewis Cole
    7. Shannon, Homer Sigman Jr.
  375. Missouri, Enumeration District 9-11, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8B, Lines 88-89
    1. James H. Faircloth Household, 1930 Census
      1. Faircloth, James Henry (Primary)
      2. Dennis, Sarah Catherine (Primary)
    2. Dennis, Sarah Catherine
    3. Faircloth, James Henry
  376. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8B, Lines 61-63
    1. Gibson, Florence Mary
    2. Clarence W. Cunningham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cunningham, Clarence William (Primary)
      2. Gibson, Florence Mary (Primary)
    3. Cunningham, Clarence William
  377. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 46-48
    1. Sigman, Mary Rebecca
    2. Janis, Nathan Andrew
    3. Janis, Edith Genevieve
    4. Nace Janis Household, 1930 Census
      1. Janis, Nathan Andrew (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Mary Rebecca (Primary)
      3. Janis, Edith Genevieve (Primary)
  378. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 4A, Lines 1-4
    1. Ollie Trickey Household, 1930 Census
      1. Trickey, Oliver (Primary)
      2. McKnight, Melissa Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Josephine (Primary)
    2. Cotner, Josephine
    3. Trickey, Oliver
    4. McKnight, Melissa Elizabeth
  379. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-13, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5A, Lines 7-9
    1. Oscar Caldwell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Caldwell, Oscar Harvey Benton (Primary)
      2. Grubbs, Isaac (Primary)
      3. Henson, Rachel Catherine (Primary)
    2. Caldwell, Oscar Harvey Benton
    3. Grubbs, Isaac
    4. Henson, Rachel Catherine
  380. Wisconsin, Enumeration District 63-8, Supervisor's District 2, Sheet 8B, Lines 86-89
    1. Henry J. Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Richard N. (Primary)
      2. Lalumondier, Bessie Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Byington, Henry Jefferson (Primary)
    2. Lalumondier, Bessie Elizabeth
    3. Byington, Henry Jefferson
    4. Byington, Richard N.
  381. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 57-66
    1. Thomas H. Treaster Household, 1930 Census
      1. Treaster, Katherine E. (Primary)
      2. Treaster, Hazel (Primary)
      3. Treaster, Esther Ruth (Primary)
      4. Hamlin, Katherine (Primary)
      5. Treaster, Thomas Henry (Primary)
      6. Treaster, Norma Jean (Primary)
      7. Treaster, Mary Ella (Primary)
    2. Hamlin, Katherine
    3. Treaster, Thomas Henry
    4. Treaster, Norma Jean
    5. Treaster, Katherine E.
    6. Treaster, Mary Ella
    7. Treaster, Hazel
    8. Treaster, Esther Ruth
  382. Missouri, Enumeration District 9-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 4-6
    1. Stovall, Rosetta Martha
    2. McCain, Joseph A.
    3. McCain, Thomas Blackman
    4. Thomas McCain Household, 1930 Census
      1. McCain, Joseph A. (Primary)
      2. McCain, Thomas Blackman (Primary)
      3. Stovall, Rosetta Martha (Primary)
  383. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7B, Lines 87-88
    1. Thomas Sikes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pullen, Mary Cornelia (Primary)
      2. Sikes, Thomas Newton (Primary)
    2. Pullen, Mary Cornelia
    3. Sikes, Thomas Newton
  384. Missouri, Enumeration Distric 11-41, Supervisor's District 1, Ward 8, Sheet 11B, Lines 93-94
    1. Rosette J. Bennett Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cassady, Catherine June (Primary)
      2. Moore, Rozetta Josephine (Primary)
    2. Cassady, Catherine June
    3. Moore, Rozetta Josephine
  385. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 95-98
    1. Benham, David Henry
    2. Benham, Wilfred Marion
    3. David H. Benham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Reed, Sophia (Primary)
      2. Benham, Wilfred Marion (Primary)
      3. Sewald, Katherine (Primary)
      4. Benham, David Henry (Primary)
    4. Reed, Sophia
    5. Sewald, Katherine
  386. Arkansas, Enumeration District 70-5, Supervisor's District 11, Ward 2, Sheet 22B, Lines 52-57
    1. Kinder, Jean Elizabeth
    2. Thompson, John Claude
    3. J. Claude Thompson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kinder, Jean Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Thompson, John Claude (Primary)
      3. Morton, Virginia Marie (Primary)
    4. Morton, Virginia Marie
  387. Kansas, Enumeration District 74-21, Supervisor's District 2, Sheet 3A, Lines 4-8
    1. Patterson, Raymond L.
    2. Narbett, Lillian Mary
    3. Patterson, Alfred Arthur
    4. Patterson, Eugene Arthur
    5. Patterson, Wilma LuVerne
    6. Alfred A. Patterson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Patterson, Wilma LuVerne (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Raymond L. (Primary)
      3. Narbett, Lillian Mary (Primary)
      4. Patterson, Alfred Arthur (Primary)
      5. Patterson, Eugene Arthur (Primary)
  388. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 34-38
    1. Henry Skaggs Household, 1930 Census
      1. Skaggs, Lee R. (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, Henry Winslow (Primary)
      3. Martin, Mrytle V. (Primary)
    2. Martin, Mrytle V.
    3. Skaggs, Lee R.
    4. Skaggs, Henry Winslow
  389. Missouri, Enumeration District 62-4, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 4-13
    1. King, William Robert
    2. W. R. King Household, 1930 Census
      1. Young, Clara Jane (Primary)
      2. King, William Robert (Primary)
      3. King, Price (Primary)
      4. King, Estella May (Primary)
      5. King, Felix (Primary)
      6. King, Simon Leo (Primary)
      7. King, Emma (Primary)
      8. King, Clara Isabelle (Primary)
    3. King, Price
    4. King, Felix
    5. Young, Clara Jane
    6. King, Simon Leo
    7. King, Emma
    8. King, Clara Isabelle
    9. King, Estella May
  390. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 23B, Lines 67-72
    1. Zolman, Elsie Lillian
    2. Zolman, Alma Myrtle
    3. Calvird, Arthur Emmett
    4. Arthur E. Calvird Household, 1930 Census
      1. Calvird, Myrtle Vivian (Primary)
      2. Zolman, Elsie Lillian (Primary)
      3. Zolman, Alma Myrtle (Primary)
      4. Calvird, Arthur Emmett (Primary)
      5. Zolman, John Calvird (Primary)
      6. Zolman, Wilma Lee (Primary)
    5. Zolman, John Calvird
    6. Zolman, Wilma Lee
    7. Calvird, Myrtle Vivian
  391. Iowa, Enumeration District 69-12, Supervisor's District 13, Ward 1, Sheet 19B, Lines 51-54
    1. Jones, Jesse Claude
    2. Barrett, Helen Elizabeth
    3. Claude Jones Household, 1930 Census
      1. Jones, Jesse Claude (Primary)
      2. Barrett, Helen Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Jones, Faye Eugene (Primary)
    4. Jones, Faye Eugene
  392. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6A, Lines 1-3
    1. Haile, Ella Leota
    2. Galvan, Wendell Lee
    3. Galvan, Arba Felix
    4. Arbey Galvin Household, 1930 Census
      1. Galvan, Arba Felix (Primary)
      2. Haile, Ella Leota (Primary)
      3. Galvan, Wendell Lee (Primary)
  393. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-32, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 8-11
    1. Strong, Mary Adella
    2. Wunning, Frederick Wilhelm
    3. Fred W. Wunning Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wunning, Frederick Wilhelm (Primary)
      2. Strong, Mary Adella (Primary)
  394. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 96-99
    1. Straughan, Margaret Anne
    2. Brad R. Straughan Household, 1930 Census
      1. Patterson, Roscoe Virgil (Primary)
      2. Straughan, Margaret Anne (Primary)
      3. Straughan, Bradbury Robinson (Primary)
      4. Archer, Nina Elizabeth (Primary)
    3. Archer, Nina Elizabeth
    4. Patterson, Roscoe Virgil
    5. Straughan, Bradbury Robinson
  395. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9B, Lines 98-99
    1. Kennon, Andrew Jackson
    2. Snodgrass, Myrtle
    3. Andrew J. Kennon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kennon, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      2. Snodgrass, Myrtle (Primary)
  396. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-28, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 29-33
    1. Zolman, Roscoe Adolphus
    2. Sloss, Mary Elizabeth
    3. Rosco A. Zolman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sloss, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Zolman, Roscoe Adolphus (Primary)
  397. California, Enumeration District 19-989, Supervisor's District 15, Sheet 12A, Lines 29-32
    1. Spradling, Martha Virginia
    2. Claude Cunningham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cunningham, Claude Raymond (Primary)
      2. Wilson, Grace Frances (Primary)
      3. Spradling, Martha Virginia (Primary)
    3. Cunningham, Claude Raymond
    4. Wilson, Grace Frances
  398. Kansas, Enumeration District 30-7, Supervisor's District 11, Sheet 4A, Lines 3-5
    1. Shaw, William Ephiedarah
    2. Bean, Naomi Fern
    3. William E. Shaw Household, 1930 Census
      1. Shaw, William Ephiedarah (Primary)
      2. Bean, Naomi Fern (Primary)
  399. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-27, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 41-46
    1. Eaton, Aaron Jessie
    2. Eaton, Lucy Eugenia
    3. Eaton, Raymond Aaron
    4. Aron Eaton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Eaton, Verba (Primary)
      2. Eaton, Roy Winford (Primary)
      3. Eaton, Aaron Jessie (Primary)
      4. Eaton, Lucy Eugenia (Primary)
      5. Eaton, Raymond Aaron (Primary)
      6. Wells, Lucy Viola (Primary)
    5. Wells, Lucy Viola
    6. Eaton, Roy Winford
    7. Eaton, Verba
  400. California, Enumeration District 19-1285, Supervisor's District 19, Sheet 11A, Lines 41-43
    1. McHenry, Addie Margaret
    2. Elmer L. Stanfield Household, 1930 Census
      1. Stanfield, Elmer L. (Primary)
      2. Moore, Carrie Irene (Primary)
      3. McHenry, Addie Margaret (Primary)
    3. Stanfield, Elmer L.
    4. Moore, Carrie Irene
  401. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 20A, Lines 17-22
    1. Buckner, Naomi Pearl
    2. Buckner, Robert Elliot
    3. Buckner, Grover Lynn Sr.
    4. Pinkston, America Ann
    5. Buckner, Robert Lee
    6. Buckner, Nellie Jane
    7. Lee R. Buckner Household, 1930 Census
      1. Buckner, Naomi Pearl (Primary)
      2. Buckner, Nellie Jane (Primary)
      3. Buckner, Robert Elliot (Primary)
      4. Buckner, Grover Lynn Sr. (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, America Ann (Primary)
      6. Buckner, Robert Lee (Primary)
  402. Nebraska, Enumeration 57-3, Supervisor's District 4, Sheet 1B, Lines 97-99
    1. Moore, Floyd Paul
    2. Moore, Chauncy Carlton
    3. Wilson, Mary Idara
    4. C. C. Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Chauncy Carlton (Primary)
      2. Wilson, Mary Idara (Primary)
      3. Moore, Floyd Paul (Primary)
  403. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-28, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 9B, Lines 74-78
    1. Pierce, George Washington
    2. Blagraves, Emma Caroline
    3. Young, John Harlan
    4. George Pierce Household, 1930 Census
      1. Young, John Harlan (Primary)
      2. Pierce, George Washington (Primary)
      3. Pierce, Edna Berniece (Primary)
      4. Blagraves, Emma Caroline (Primary)
    5. Pierce, Edna Berniece
  404. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-405, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 9, Sheet 13B, Lines 97-99
    1. Smith, Hilda
    2. Robert McDowell Household, 1930 Census
      1. McDowell, Robert Louis (Primary)
      2. Smith, Hilda (Primary)
    3. McDowell, Robert Louis
  405. South Dakota, Enumeration District 42-10, Supervisor's District 6, Sheet 1B, Lines 73-74
    1. Allan Crawford Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wheatley, Alice Malinda (Primary)
      2. Crawford, Allen (Primary)
    2. Wheatley, Alice Malinda
    3. Crawford, Allen
  406. Texas, Enumeration District 5-9, Supervisor's District 3, Sheet 6B, Lines 56-63
    1. McClary, Grace Hope
    2. McClary, Walter Levi
    3. W. L. McClary Household, 1930 Census
      1. McClary, Walter Levi (Primary)
      2. Houston, Katie (Primary)
      3. McClary, Grace Hope (Primary)
    4. Houston, Katie
  407. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 14B, Lines 74-76
    1. Benjamin H. Wright Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wright, Irene M. (Primary)
      2. Wright, Benjamin Harrison (Primary)
    2. Wright, Irene M.
    3. Wright, Benjamin Harrison
  408. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8A, Lines 43-45
    1. Forshee, Leeman Smith
    2. Forshee, Mary Lee
    3. Holmes, Lucy Gertrude
    4. Lee S. Forshee Household, 1930 Census
      1. Holmes, Lucy Gertrude (Primary)
      2. Forshee, Leeman Smith (Primary)
      3. Forshee, Mary Lee (Primary)
  409. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 17A, Lines 6-8
    1. Ray W. Thomlison Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thomlison, Winford Ray (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Mamie Leona (Primary)
    2. Thomlison, Winford Ray
    3. Patterson, Mamie Leona
  410. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-22, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 3, Sheet 4A, Lines 29-33
    1. Myers, Dora Isabell
    2. Daniel C. Garner Household, 1930 Census
      1. Garner, Edward (Primary)
      2. Garner, Lacy (Primary)
      3. Myers, Dora Isabell (Primary)
      4. Garner, Mae (Primary)
      5. Garner, Daniel Conrad (Primary)
    3. Garner, Mae
    4. Garner, Daniel Conrad
    5. Garner, Edward
    6. Garner, Lacy
  411. Ohio, Enumeration District 9-3, Supervisor's District 22, Sheet 13B, Lines 56-59
    1. Hileman, Edith A.
    2. Hunter, Marshall Horace
    3. Marshall H. Hunter Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hunter, John M. (Primary)
      2. Hileman, Edith A. (Primary)
      3. Hunter, Marshall Horace (Primary)
    4. Hunter, John M.
  412. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 62-65
    1. Thomas E. Cruncleton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cruncleton, Virginia Pearl (Primary)
      2. David, Bethel Mary (Primary)
      3. Cruncleton, Thomas Earl (Primary)
      4. Cruncleton, Nellie Marie (Primary)
    2. Cruncleton, Virginia Pearl
    3. David, Bethel Mary
    4. Cruncleton, Nellie Marie
    5. Cruncleton, Thomas Earl
  413. Washington, Enumeration District 32-107, Supervisor's District 5, Ward 1, Sheet 4B, Lines 55-56
    1. Burch, John Henry
    2. John H. Burch Household, 1930 Census
      1. Burch, John Henry (Primary)
      2. Burch, Adella R. (Primary)
    3. Burch, Adella R.
  414. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-23, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 4, Sheet 5A, Lines 26-30
    1. Haynes, Letha Jane
    2. Herzog, Odeal Janette
    3. Haynes, Paul Francis
    4. Haynes, John Franklin
    5. Frank Haynes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Haynes, Estelene Marie (Primary)
      2. Haynes, Paul Francis (Primary)
      3. Haynes, Letha Jane (Primary)
      4. Herzog, Odeal Janette (Primary)
      5. Haynes, John Franklin (Primary)
    6. Haynes, Estelene Marie
  415. Minnesota, Enumeration District 46-18, Supervisor's District 12, Sheet 2B, Lines 87-91
    1. Schock, Sophia Christina Ann
    2. Morrow, Ardith Ann
    3. Morrow, Elaine Dorothy
    4. Morrow, Floyd Glen
    5. Glenn F. Morrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Schock, Sophia Christina Ann (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Elaine Dorothy (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Floyd Glen (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Ardith Ann (Primary)
      5. Morrow, Donald Glen (Primary)
    6. Morrow, Donald Glen
  416. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 72-76
    1. Pinkston, Blanche Roberta
    2. Pinkston, Lee Curtis
    3. Mackley, Maude Ellen
    4. Pinkston, Mary Jeraldine
    5. Pinkston, Tilton Frank
    6. Tilton F. Pinkston Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pinkston, Blanche Roberta (Primary)
      2. Mackley, Maude Ellen (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Mary Jeraldine (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Lee Curtis (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, Tilton Frank (Primary)
  417. Iowa, Enumeration District 77-85, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 8, Sheet 13A, Lines 17-20
    1. Parker, Sarah Effie
    2. Dysinger, Dorothy Lucille
    3. Dysinger, Corliss Earl
    4. Elmer Dysinger Household, 1930 Census
      1. Dysinger, Elmer Joshua (Primary)
      2. Parker, Sarah Effie (Primary)
      3. Dysinger, Dorothy Lucille (Primary)
      4. Dysinger, Corliss Earl (Primary)
    5. Dysinger, Elmer Joshua
  418. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 17-24
    1. Horton, Milburn
    2. Furry, Zora Marzella
    3. Horton, Glenda
    4. Lee E. Horton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Horton, Milburn (Primary)
      2. Furry, Zora Marzella (Primary)
      3. Horton, Glenda (Primary)
      4. Horton, Darvis Ray (Primary)
      5. Horton, Leander Ernest (Primary)
      6. Horton, Ima Jean (Primary)
      7. Horton, Othel Eugene (Primary)
      8. Horton, Harold E. (Primary)
    5. Horton, Othel Eugene
    6. Horton, Leander Ernest
    7. Horton, Ima Jean
    8. Horton, Darvis Ray
    9. Horton, Harold E.
  419. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-24, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 53-57
    1. Graf, Frank Hardin
    2. Graf, Rolla Roscoe
    3. Graf, Leeman Edward
    4. Frank Graf Household, 1930 Census
      1. Graf, Clara Belle (Primary)
      2. Gegg, Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Graf, Frank Hardin (Primary)
      4. Graf, Leeman Edward (Primary)
      5. Graf, Rolla Roscoe (Primary)
    5. Graf, Clara Belle
    6. Gegg, Elizabeth
  420. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 22A, Lines 16-19
    1. McDaniel, Paul E.
    2. Clide C. McDaniel Household, 1930 Census
      1. McDaniel, Clyde Curtis (Primary)
      2. Swaringim, Jessie M. (Primary)
      3. McDaniel, Paul E. (Primary)
    3. McDaniel, Clyde Curtis
    4. Swaringim, Jessie M.
  421. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 33-34
    1. Byington, Henry Lafayette
    2. Harris, Mary Ann
    3. Henry L. Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Harris, Mary Ann (Primary)
      2. Byington, Henry Lafayette (Primary)
  422. North Dakota, Enumeration District 6-122, Supervisor's District 3, Sheet 1A, Lines 45-50
    1. Cartwright, Ivy Leona
    2. Crawford, Joseph Elmer
    3. Cartwright, Ira Benton
    4. Crawford, Elmer Joseph
    5. Joseph E. Crawford Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cartwright, Ira Benton (Primary)
      2. Crawford, Joseph Elmer (Primary)
      3. Crawford, Elmer Joseph (Primary)
      4. Cartwright, Ivy Leona (Primary)
  423. Minnesota, Enumeration District 46-8, Supervisor's District 12, Ward 2, Sheet 1A, Lines 32-34
    1. Leander D. Morrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Douglas, Mary Florence (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Leander Dennis (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Ora (Primary)
    2. Morrow, Ora
    3. Douglas, Mary Florence
    4. Morrow, Leander Dennis
  424. Missouri, Enumeration District 50-9, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 4, Sheet 9A, Lines 40-43
    1. Bayer, Louis V.
    2. Pinkston, Pearl E.
    3. Daniels, Elizabeth Anna
    4. Daniels, William H.
    5. Louis V. Bayer Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pinkston, Pearl E. (Primary)
      2. Daniels, William H. (Primary)
      3. Daniels, Elizabeth Anna (Primary)
      4. Bayer, Louis V. (Primary)
  425. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 3B, Lines 72-74
    1. Englehart, Clara Grace
    2. Phillip W. Engelhart Household, 1930 Census
      1. Englehart, Clara Grace (Primary)
      2. McDowell, Lou Verna (Primary)
      3. Englehart, William Phillip (Primary)
    3. McDowell, Lou Verna
    4. Englehart, William Phillip
  426. Iowa, Enumeration District 62-16, Supervisor's District 12, Ward 2, Sheet 20A, Lines 41-43
    1. Norris, Homer Ellsworth
    2. Hackley, Emma Mary
    3. Norris, Horace Greeley
    4. Horace G. Norris Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hackley, Emma Mary (Primary)
      2. Norris, Horace Greeley (Primary)
      3. Norris, Homer Ellsworth (Primary)
  427. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-518, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 18, Sheet 3A, Lines 33-34
    1. Griffin, Andrew J.
    2. Agnew, Isadora
    3. Andrew Griffin Household, 1930 Census
      1. Agnew, Isadora (Primary)
      2. Griffin, Andrew J. (Primary)
  428. Indiana, Enumeration District 27-35, Supervisor's District 4, Sheet 6B, Lines 88-89
    1. Troyer, Moses Stanley
    2. Strong, Leona Ethelind
    3. Moses Troyer Household, 1930 Census
      1. Strong, Leona Ethelind (Primary)
      2. Troyer, Moses Stanley (Primary)
  429. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 26-29
    1. Cole, Pearl E.
    2. Cole, Linn Edgar
    3. Linn E. Cole Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cole, Pearl E. (Primary)
      2. Cole, Linn Edgar (Primary)
      3. Landolt, Bertha (Primary)
    4. Landolt, Bertha
  430. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-15, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 7, Sheet 21A, Lines 1-6
    1. Noland, Jesse
    2. Jess Nolen Household, 1930 Census
      1. Noland, Jesse (Primary)
      2. Noland, Dean Ernest (Primary)
      3. Noland, Duree Emil (Primary)
      4. Devenport, Olive Jane (Primary)
    3. Devenport, Olive Jane
    4. Noland, Duree Emil
    5. Noland, Dean Ernest
  431. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-22, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 3, Sheet 3A, Lines 33-35
    1. Blaylock, Ernest E.
    2. Zolman, Emma Mae
    3. Blaylock, Evelyn
    4. Ernest Blaylock Household, 1930 Census
      1. Blaylock, Evelyn (Primary)
      2. Zolman, Emma Mae (Primary)
      3. Blaylock, Ernest E. (Primary)
  432. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 41-46
    1. Whittier, Lee William Sr.
    2. Lee G. Whittier Household, 1930 Census
      1. Whittier, Lee William Jr. (Primary)
      2. Maurice, Gladys Mary (Primary)
      3. Whittier, Lee William Sr. (Primary)
      4. Whittier, Frances Marie (Primary)
      5. Whittier, Dorothy Mae (Primary)
      6. Whittier, Robert Dale (Primary)
    3. Whittier, Frances Marie
    4. Whittier, Dorothy Mae
    5. Whittier, Robert Dale
    6. Maurice, Gladys Mary
    7. Whittier, Lee William Jr.
  433. Missouri, Enumeration District 102-8, Supervisor's District 13, Sheets 3A & 3B, Lines 44-53
    1. Bandy, John Junior
    2. Bandy, Rado Clarence
    3. Bates, Nora Victoria
    4. Bandy, John Wesley
    5. Bandy, James Floyd
    6. Bandy, Bessie Mae
    7. John Bandy Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bandy, Bessie Mae (Primary)
      2. Bates, Nora Victoria (Primary)
      3. Bandy, James Floyd (Primary)
      4. Bandy, Rado Clarence (Primary)
      5. Bandy, John Junior (Primary)
      6. Bandy, John Wesley (Primary)
  434. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-19, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 1, Sheet 5B, Lines 53-58
    1. Sides, Daniel Logan
    2. Hopkins, Minnie Effie
    3. Sides, Minnie Ruth
    4. Sides, Howard Hopkins
    5. D. L. Sides Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sides, Minnie Ruth (Primary)
      2. Sides, Daniel Logan (Primary)
      3. Hopkins, Minnie Effie (Primary)
      4. Sides, Howard Hopkins (Primary)
  435. Kansas, Enumeration District 19-4, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 3B, Lines 60-63
    1. Paris C. Graham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Graham, Paris Clifton (Primary)
      2. Edwards, Emma L. (Primary)
    2. Edwards, Emma L.
    3. Graham, Paris Clifton
  436. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-17, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 9, Sheet 8B, Lines 52-58
    1. Daugherty, Lewis
    2. Lewis Daugherty Household, 1930 Census
      1. Daugherty, Lewis (Primary)
      2. Daugherty, Mary Anna (Primary)
      3. Daugherty, Grace Aline (Primary)
      4. Daugherty, Ella Lucille (Primary)
      5. Morgan, Mary Alice (Primary)
    3. Daugherty, Grace Aline
    4. Daugherty, Ella Lucille
    5. Morgan, Mary Alice
    6. Daugherty, Mary Anna
  437. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8B, Lines 60-68
    1. Slinkard, James H.
    2. Slinkard, James C.
    3. Fender, Grace
    4. Caruthers, Savanna Frances
    5. Slinkard, Hildon E.
    6. George Cunningham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cunningham, George W. (Primary)
      2. Caruthers, Savanna Frances (Primary)
      3. Slinkard, Mary Alice (Primary)
      4. Slinkard, James C. (Primary)
      5. Fender, Grace (Primary)
      6. Slinkard, James H. (Primary)
      7. Slinkard, Hildon E. (Primary)
    7. Slinkard, Mary Alice
    8. Cunningham, George W.
  438. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-20, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 2, Sheet 9A, Lines 10-12
    1. Lyons, Chloe Lillian
    2. Bratton, Bernice E.
    3. Chloe Bratton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lyons, Chloe Lillian (Primary)
      2. Bratton, Bernice E. (Primary)
  439. Pennsylvania, Enumeration District 18-3, Supervisor's District 4, Sheet 5A, Lines 13-14
    1. Myron E. Gummo Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wren, Verna Sophia (Primary)
      2. Gummo, Myron Edward (Primary)
    2. Wren, Verna Sophia
    3. Gummo, Myron Edward
  440. New York, Enumeration District 31-649, Supervisor's District 23, Ward 14 A.D., Sheet 19B, Lines 59-63
    1. Breckinridge, Mary Marvin
    2. Breckinridge, Charles David Goodrich
    3. John C. Breckinridge Household, 1930 Census
      1. Breckinridge, Robert (Primary)
      2. Breckinridge, Mary Marvin (Primary)
      3. Breckinridge, John Cabell (Primary)
      4. Goodrich, Isabella (Primary)
      5. Breckinridge, Charles David Goodrich (Primary)
    4. Goodrich, Isabella
    5. Breckinridge, Robert
    6. Breckinridge, John Cabell
  441. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-6, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 4, Sheet 10A, Lines 39-43
    1. Illers, Bertha Olga
    2. Macke, Margaret M.
    3. Charles G. Macke Household, 1930 Census
      1. Illers, Bertha Olga (Primary)
      2. Macke, Charles Grover (Primary)
      3. Macke, Margaret M. (Primary)
      4. Macke, Cathryn L. (Primary)
    4. Macke, Cathryn L.
    5. Macke, Charles Grover
  442. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 69-70
    1. Mackley, Mary E.
    2. Zeno M. Smith Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mackley, Mary E. (Primary)
      2. Smith, Zeno Mac (Primary)
    3. Smith, Zeno Mac
  443. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 10B, Lines 78-79
    1. Calvert, John
    2. Easter, Sarah Pearl
    3. John Calvert Household, 1930 Census
      1. Easter, Sarah Pearl (Primary)
      2. Calvert, John (Primary)
  444. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 4A, Lines 5-11
    1. Cotner, Arthur
    2. Cotner, Glen Wesley
    3. Cotner, William August
    4. King, Daisy Eleanore
    5. Cotner, Dewey Ray
    6. Arthur Cotner Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cotner, Dewey Ray (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Lee Roy (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Arthur (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Glen Wesley (Primary)
      5. King, Daisy Eleanore (Primary)
      6. Cotner, William August (Primary)
    7. Cotner, Lee Roy
  445. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 16-19
    1. Kerlagon, James Monroe
    2. Thurman, Florence Emma
    3. Monroe J. Kerlagon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kerlagon, James Monroe (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Florence Emma (Primary)
  446. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 74-80
    1. Watts, Pauline Marie
    2. Edd W. Watts Household, 1930 Census
      1. Watts, Dorothy (Primary)
      2. Watts, Pauline Marie (Primary)
      3. Allen, Lucinda Jane (Primary)
      4. Watts, Carl Edmond (Primary)
      5. Watts, William Edward (Primary)
    3. Allen, Lucinda Jane
    4. Watts, Carl Edmond
    5. Watts, William Edward
    6. Watts, Dorothy
  447. Michigan, Enumeration District 82-916, Supervisor's District 18, Sheet 18A, Lines 4-8
    1. Lee, Helen Mae
    2. Lee, George Eddie
    3. Moore, Emmett Claude
    4. Moore, Laura Mae
    5. George E. Lee Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lee, George Eddie (Primary)
      2. Lee, George Calvin (Primary)
      3. Moore, Laura Mae (Primary)
      4. Lee, Helen Mae (Primary)
      5. Moore, Emmett Claude (Primary)
    6. Lee, George Calvin
  448. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-1, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Line 56
    1. Horn, Carl Elmer
    2. Carl Horn, 1930 Census
      1. Horn, Carl Elmer (Primary)
  449. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-13, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 5, Sheet 10A, Lines 8-16
    1. Patrick, Charles
    2. Patrick, Earleen Luella
    3. McHenry, Charles W.
    4. Patrick, James Ancil
    5. Patrick, Emogene Ancelia
    6. McHenry, Ethel D.
    7. Patrick, Eugene Ancil
    8. James A. Patrick Household, 1930 Census
      1. McHenry, Ethel D. (Primary)
      2. Patrick, Charles (Primary)
      3. Patrick, James Ancil (Primary)
      4. Patrick, Earleen Luella (Primary)
      5. McHenry, Charles W. (Primary)
      6. Patrick, Louis E. (Primary)
      7. Patrick, Emogene Ancelia (Primary)
      8. Patrick, Eugene Ancil (Primary)
    9. Patrick, Louis E.
  450. Michigan, Enumeration District 82-526, Supervisor's District 19, Ward 16, Sheets 14A & 14B, Lines 49-57
    1. Benjamin Maddern Household, 1930 Census
      1. Davis, Laura Bell (Primary)
      2. Maddern, Benjamin Thomas (Primary)
      3. Pigg, Helen Malinda (Primary)
    2. Maddern, Benjamin Thomas
    3. Davis, Laura Bell
    4. Pigg, Helen Malinda
  451. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5B, Lines 62-71
    1. Thomasson, Paul David
    2. Thomasson, Shelton Cook
    3. Thomasson, Ada Ella
    4. Thomasson, Carl David
    5. Thomasson, Edith Irene
    6. Carl D. Thomasson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thomasson, Paul David (Primary)
      2. Thomasson, Shelton Cook (Primary)
      3. Thomasson, Carl David (Primary)
      4. Thomasson, Ada Ella (Primary)
      5. Thomasson, Edith Irene (Primary)
  452. Kentucky, Enumeration District 4-2, Supervisor's District 9, Sheet 6B, Lines 62-63
    1. James H. Morrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morrow, James Henry (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Frances Bird (Primary)
    2. Morrow, Frances Bird
    3. Morrow, James Henry
  453. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheets 11A & 11B, Line 49
    1. Bryan, Elizabeth Ellen
    2. Elizabeth E. Love Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bryan, Elizabeth Ellen (Primary)
  454. Texas, Enumeration District 220-58, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 13, Sheet 17A, Lines 5-7
    1. Prior McClary Household, 1930 Census
      1. McClary, Prior Lee (Primary)
      2. Cook, Annie M. (Primary)
    2. Cook, Annie M.
    3. McClary, Prior Lee
  455. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-24, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Line 100 & Sheet 4A, Lines 1-7
    1. Jesse Elders Household, 1930 Census
      1. Elders, Marvin Earl (Primary)
      2. Elders, Donald Pershing (Primary)
      3. Byington, Raymond L. (Primary)
      4. Kennon, Lou Mary (Primary)
      5. Elders, Jesse Franklin (Primary)
    2. Elders, Marvin Earl
    3. Elders, Donald Pershing
    4. Byington, Raymond L.
    5. Elders, Jesse Franklin
    6. Kennon, Lou Mary
  456. Indiana, Enumeration District 26-11, Supervisor's District 12, Sheet 8A, Lines 32-37
    1. Bigham, William F.
    2. Bigham, Marion Katherine
    3. William Bigham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bigham, Marion Katherine (Primary)
      2. Orth, Anna M. (Primary)
      3. Bigham, William F. (Primary)
    4. Orth, Anna M.
  457. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-510, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 18, Sheet 10B, Lines 94-99
    1. Walker, Manning
    2. Sides, Eva L.
    3. Walker, Paul H.
    4. Walker, Esther E.
    5. Walker, Lois Agusta
    6. Manning Walker Household, 1930 Census
      1. Walker, Manning (Primary)
      2. Walker, Paul H. (Primary)
      3. Sides, Eva L. (Primary)
      4. Walker, Esther E. (Primary)
      5. Walker, Lois Agusta (Primary)
  458. Missouri, Enumeration District 111-3, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 9-16
    1. Akers, William G.
    2. William H. Akers Household, 1930 Census
      1. Akers, William G. (Primary)
      2. Akers, Mable Marie (Primary)
      3. Akers, Charles Ferd (Primary)
      4. Akers, Lester H. (Primary)
      5. Huitt, Edith Sarah (Primary)
      6. Akers, William Henry (Primary)
      7. Akers, Kenneth Floyd (Primary)
    3. Akers, Lester H.
    4. Akers, Mable Marie
    5. Akers, Charles Ferd
    6. Huitt, Edith Sarah
    7. Akers, William Henry
    8. Akers, Kenneth Floyd
  459. Missouri, Enumeration District 91-12, Supervisor's District 16, Sheet 5A, Lines 12-15
    1. Sides, Frank Harris
    2. Frank H. Sides Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sides, Beatrice (Primary)
      2. Williams, Bertha Mai (Primary)
      3. Sides, Frank Harris (Primary)
    3. Williams, Bertha Mai
    4. Sides, Beatrice
  460. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 83-85
    1. Humphrey, Edward Bradford
    2. Edward Humphry Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Nancy Matilda (Primary)
      2. Humphrey, Edward Bradford (Primary)
    3. Byington, Nancy Matilda
  461. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-27, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 36-37
    1. Tom Horton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Horton, Frances (Primary)
      2. Horton, Thomas George (Primary)
    2. Horton, Frances
    3. Horton, Thomas George
  462. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 1-5
    1. John H. Saffell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bess, Goldman E. (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Margaret Andrews (Primary)
      3. Saffell, Laura Marie (Primary)
      4. Saffell, John Henry (Primary)
    2. Bess, Goldman E.
    3. Patterson, Margaret Andrews
    4. Saffell, Laura Marie
    5. Saffell, John Henry
  463. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 13B, Lines 83-85
    1. Graf, Lawrence Leroy
    2. Kennon, Alma Marie
    3. Thomas L. Graf Household, 1930 Census
      1. Graf, Thomas Lawrence (Primary)
      2. Graf, Lawrence Leroy (Primary)
      3. Kennon, Alma Marie (Primary)
    4. Graf, Thomas Lawrence
  464. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5B, Lines 69-75
    1. Biggs, Elva Ann
    2. Sutherland, Carl
    3. Tony Sutherland Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sutherland, Addie Lee (Primary)
      2. Biggs, Elva Ann (Primary)
      3. Sutherland, Carl (Primary)
      4. Sutherland, Antone (Primary)
      5. Sutherland, Sarah Jeanette (Primary)
      6. Sutherland, Clifton Aaron (Primary)
      7. Sutherland, Earl (Primary)
    4. Sutherland, Antone
    5. Sutherland, Sarah Jeanette
    6. Sutherland, Addie Lee
    7. Sutherland, Clifton Aaron
    8. Sutherland, Earl
  465. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 8A, Lines 38-39
    1. Robert M. Wills Household, 1930 Census
      1. Yates, Martha Janes (Primary)
      2. Wills, Robert Millard (Primary)
    2. Yates, Martha Janes
    3. Wills, Robert Millard
  466. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-11, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 70-74
    1. Weiss, Carrie
    2. George W. Crawford Household, 1930 Census
      1. Zimmerman, Henry Willard (Primary)
      2. Weiss, Carrie (Primary)
      3. Crawford, George W. (Primary)
      4. Crawford, Roberta (Primary)
    3. Zimmerman, Henry Willard
    4. Crawford, Roberta
    5. Crawford, George W.
  467. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-11, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 57-61
    1. Sutton, Lauraine M.
    2. Sutton, Ruth
    3. Charles J. Sutton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sutton, Lauraine M. (Primary)
      2. Sutton, Ruth (Primary)
      3. Sutton, Charles Jesse (Primary)
      4. Thompson, Ada (Primary)
      5. Sutton, Russel (Primary)
    4. Sutton, Charles Jesse
    5. Thompson, Ada
    6. Sutton, Russel
  468. Indiana, Enumeration District 64-13, Supervisor's District 1, Sheet 2A, Lines 4-7
    1. Williamson, Lawrence Henry
    2. Williamson, Mabel
    3. Williamson, Henry
    4. Henry Williamson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Adams, Blanche (Primary)
      2. Williamson, Mabel (Primary)
      3. Williamson, Henry (Primary)
      4. Williamson, Lawrence Henry (Primary)
    5. Adams, Blanche
  469. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 57-62
    1. Hubbard, Grace Estelle
    2. Thurman, Russell H.
    3. Thurman, Dorsey Lynn
    4. Thurman, Ira Houston
    5. Thurman, Hilda Janette
    6. Thurman, Fred Paul
    7. Ira H. Thurman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thurman, Dorsey Lynn (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Russell H. (Primary)
      3. Hubbard, Grace Estelle (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Ira Houston (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Hilda Janette (Primary)
      6. Thurman, Fred Paul (Primary)
  470. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 10-19
    1. House, Lavada Bell
    2. House, Harvey Joshua
    3. Davis, Pearl Jeanette
    4. House, Anna T.
    5. House, Howard Benjamin
    6. Josh H. House Household, 1930 Census
      1. House, Charles Alfred (Primary)
      2. House, Harvey Joshua (Primary)
      3. Rosener, Geneva Pearl (Primary)
      4. House, Lavada Bell (Primary)
      5. House, Howard Benjamin (Primary)
      6. Davis, Pearl Jeanette (Primary)
      7. House, Anna T. (Primary)
    7. House, Charles Alfred
    8. Rosener, Geneva Pearl
  471. Missouri, Enumeration District 28-13, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 4B, Lines 56-60
    1. Gahr, Cyrus E.
    2. Cyphes E. Gahr Household, 1930 Census
      1. Butt, Gertrude A. (Primary)
      2. Gahr, Cyrus E. (Primary)
    3. Butt, Gertrude A.
  472. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-29, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 1B, Lines 63-65
    1. John R. Thompson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bonney, John Franklin (Primary)
      2. Thompson, John Roscoe (Primary)
      3. Bonney, Ethel (Primary)
    2. Bonney, John Franklin
    3. Thompson, John Roscoe
    4. Bonney, Ethel
  473. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 34-36
    1. Jobe T. Westover Household, 1930 Census
      1. Shaner, Loretta Olive (Primary)
      2. Westover, James Chesley (Primary)
      3. Westover, Jobe Turley (Primary)
    2. Shaner, Loretta Olive
    3. Westover, James Chesley
    4. Westover, Jobe Turley
  474. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 9A, Lines 35-39
    1. Ruppel, Retta Blanche
    2. Casper Rupple Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ruppel, Bertie May (Primary)
      2. Ruppel, Retta Blanche (Primary)
      3. Daugherty, Shaba (Primary)
      4. Ruppel, Caspar Jr. (Primary)
      5. Ruppel, Rachel Dell (Primary)
    3. Daugherty, Shaba
    4. Ruppel, Caspar Jr.
    5. Ruppel, Rachel Dell
    6. Ruppel, Bertie May
  475. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 11-18
    1. Thomure, John William
    2. Thomure, Bertha Theresa
    3. Thomure, Helen Harmon
    4. Thomure, Alta Geraldine
    5. Thomure, Jerry Charles
    6. Harmon, Leona Alma
    7. Thomure, Hazel Narcissis
    8. John W. Thomure Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thomure, Bertha Theresa (Primary)
      2. Thomure, Vernon Myer (Primary)
      3. Thomure, John William (Primary)
      4. Thomure, Helen Harmon (Primary)
      5. Thomure, Jerry Charles (Primary)
      6. Harmon, Leona Alma (Primary)
      7. Thomure, Alta Geraldine (Primary)
      8. Thomure, Hazel Narcissis (Primary)
    9. Thomure, Vernon Myer
  476. Oklahoma, Enumeration District 58-20, Supervisor's District 3, Sheet 5B, Lines 71-74
    1. C. T. Clark Household, 1930 Census
      1. Stoneking, Laura Belle (Primary)
      2. Clark, Dorothy June (Primary)
      3. Clark, Chauncey Thomas (Primary)
      4. Clark, Murray Edward (Primary)
    2. Clark, Chauncey Thomas
    3. Stoneking, Laura Belle
    4. Clark, Murray Edward
    5. Clark, Dorothy June
  477. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9A, Lines 28-29
    1. Morris, James Austin
    2. David J. Morris Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morris, David Johnson (Primary)
      2. Morris, James Austin (Primary)
    3. Morris, David Johnson
  478. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-15, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 7, Sheet 20B, Lines 68-70
    1. Watkins, Euthie Marie
    2. Steimle, Leo Paul
    3. Leo P. Steimle Household, 1930 Census
      1. Steimle, Leo Paul (Primary)
      2. Steimle, Nelson E. (Primary)
      3. Watkins, Euthie Marie (Primary)
    4. Steimle, Nelson E.
  479. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 47-48
    1. Riddle, Della Estelle
    2. Logan J. Qualls Household, 1930 Census
      1. Qualls, Logan J. (Primary)
      2. Riddle, Della Estelle (Primary)
    3. Qualls, Logan J.
  480. Oklahoma, Enumeration District 74-2, Supervisor's District 3, Ward 2, Sheet 9A, Line 32
    1. Wood, Charles Edward
    2. Howes Edwards Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wood, Charles Edward (Primary)
  481. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 96-99
    1. Rosener, Mary Susan
    2. Buchholtz, George Valentine
    3. Buchholtz, George
    4. George Buchholtz Household, 1930 Census
      1. Buchholtz, George (Primary)
      2. Buchholtz, George Valentine (Primary)
      3. Rosener, Mary Susan (Primary)
  482. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 91-95
    1. Elders, Gerald Luther
    2. Elders, Luther Henry
    3. Elders, James Paul
    4. Patterson, Stella Jane
    5. Elders, Lee E.
    6. Luther H. Elders Household, 1930 Census
      1. Elders, Lee E. (Primary)
      2. Elders, Gerald Luther (Primary)
      3. Elders, Luther Henry (Primary)
      4. Elders, James Paul (Primary)
      5. Patterson, Stella Jane (Primary)
  483. Kansas, Enumeration District 30-2, Supervisor's District 11, Sheet 9A, Lines 17-21
    1. Rockers, Daniel W.
    2. Rockers, Lucy M.
    3. Rockers, Josephine Elizabeth
    4. Hellen, Josephine Elizabeth
    5. James R. Guyn Household, 1930 Census
      1. Guyn, James R. (Primary)
      2. Rockers, Daniel W. (Primary)
      3. Rockers, Lucy M. (Primary)
      4. Rockers, Josephine Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Hellen, Josephine Elizabeth (Primary)
    6. Guyn, James R.
  484. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-28, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 10A, Lines 18-19
    1. McClard, Nancy Adeline
    2. Jacob T. Allen Household
      1. Allen, Jacob Tobias (Primary)
      2. McClard, Nancy Adeline (Primary)
    3. Allen, Jacob Tobias
  485. North Dakota, Enumeration District 36-41, Supervisor's District 2, Sheet 1B, Lines 59-63
    1. Rickabaugh, Roy
    2. Roy Rickabaugh Household, 1930 Census
      1. Rickabaugh, Violet Mae (Primary)
      2. Rickabaugh, Leonard LeRoy (Primary)
      3. Rickabaugh, Roy (Primary)
    3. Rickabaugh, Violet Mae
    4. Rickabaugh, Leonard LeRoy
  486. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 2-8
    1. Waller, John Farrell
    2. Waller, Mary Alice
    3. John L. Waller Household, 1930 Census
      1. Waller, John Louis (Primary)
      2. Waller, Mary Alice (Primary)
      3. Waller, John Farrell (Primary)
      4. Waller, Glenwood Louis (Primary)
      5. Waller, Alma Geraldine (Primary)
      6. Waller, Elizabeth Velma (Primary)
      7. Patterson, Hulda Alice (Primary)
    4. Waller, Glenwood Louis
    5. Waller, Alma Geraldine
    6. Waller, Elizabeth Velma
    7. Patterson, Hulda Alice
    8. Waller, John Louis
  487. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 11B, Lines 86-87
    1. Charles Fowler Household, 1930 Census
      1. Fowler, Charles Richard (Primary)
      2. Pigg, Rachel Alice (Primary)
    2. Fowler, Charles Richard
    3. Pigg, Rachel Alice
  488. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 21A, Lines 48-49
    1. Waller, Charles Lewis
    2. Vandiver, Alma N.
    3. Charles Waller Household, 1930 Census
      1. Vandiver, Alma N. (Primary)
      2. Waller, Charles Lewis (Primary)
  489. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-30, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5B, Lines 93-100 & Sheet 6A, Line 1
    1. Baker, Barbara Jane
    2. Kearns, Ida V.
    3. Kearns, Thelma May
    4. Lee Kearns Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kearns, Clarence Elbart (Primary)
      2. Kearns, Clarence Lee (Primary)
      3. Kearns, Edith S. (Primary)
      4. Baker, Barbara Jane (Primary)
      5. Kearns, Thelma May (Primary)
      6. Kearns, Ida V. (Primary)
      7. Kearns, Naomi Virginia (Primary)
    5. Kearns, Naomi Virginia
    6. Kearns, Edith S.
    7. Kearns, Clarence Elbart
    8. Kearns, Clarence Lee
  490. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8A, Lines 9-10
    1. Buff, Joseph
    2. Rutledge, Mary Ellen
    3. Joseph Buff Household, 1930 Census
      1. Buff, Joseph (Primary)
      2. Rutledge, Mary Ellen (Primary)
  491. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9B, Lines 74-78
    1. Keyes, Birdie
    2. Asbridge, Hedgeman Eli
    3. Asbridge, James Stanley
    4. Hedgemon Asbridge Household, 1930 Census
      1. Asbridge, Iona Kathryn (Primary)
      2. Keyes, Birdie (Primary)
      3. Asbridge, Hedgeman Eli (Primary)
      4. Asbridge, James Stanley (Primary)
      5. Asbridge, Oran S. (Primary)
    5. Asbridge, Oran S.
    6. Asbridge, Iona Kathryn
  492. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 89-94
    1. Green, Margie Amelia
    2. Green, Fred Bertran
    3. Fred B. Green Household, 1930 Census
      1. Meyer, Amelia Anna (Primary)
      2. Green, Fred Bertran (Primary)
      3. Green, Margie Amelia (Primary)
      4. Green, Selma Ruth (Primary)
      5. Green, Harold Glenwood (Primary)
    4. Green, Selma Ruth
    5. Green, Harold Glenwood
    6. Meyer, Amelia Anna
  493. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-1, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 89-95
    1. Morris W. Jones Household, 1930 Census
      1. Jones, Lloyd (Primary)
      2. Martin, Ida Alice (Primary)
      3. Jones, Verna Mae (Primary)
      4. Jones, Morris Wesley (Primary)
      5. Jones, Lois Alma (Primary)
      6. Roberts, Mary Jane (Primary)
      7. McDaniel, Margaret Sarah (Primary)
    2. Martin, Ida Alice
    3. Jones, Morris Wesley
    4. Jones, Verna Mae
    5. Roberts, Mary Jane
    6. Jones, Lois Alma
    7. McDaniel, Margaret Sarah
    8. Jones, Lloyd
  494. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-27, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 25-26
    1. McClintock, Hattie
    2. McClintock, Cecil William
    3. Cecil McClintock Household, 1930 Census
      1. McClintock, Cecil William (Primary)
      2. McClintock, Hattie (Primary)
  495. Missouri, Enumeration District 95-136, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 1B, Lines 94-100 & Sheets 2A, Lines 1-2
    1. Plagenburg, Walter Allen
    2. Plaggenburg, Carol August
    3. Plaggenburg, Robert M.
    4. Plaggenburg, Bernard Eugene
    5. Plaggenburg, George Ralph
    6. Crain, Florence Marie
    7. Bernard Plagenberg Household, 1930 Census
      1. Plaggenburg, Bernard Lawrence (Primary)
      2. Plaggenburg, George Ralph (Primary)
      3. Crain, Florence Marie (Primary)
      4. Plagenburg, Walter Allen (Primary)
      5. Plaggenburg, Carol August (Primary)
      6. Plaggenburg, Robert M. (Primary)
      7. Plaggenburg, Bernard Eugene (Primary)
    8. Plaggenburg, Bernard Lawrence
  496. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 11A, Lines 30-33
    1. Shelton, Leach
    2. Reynolds, Mary Nancy
    3. Shelton, James William
    4. Shelton, Joseph Doyle
    5. Leach Shelton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Reynolds, Mary Nancy (Primary)
      2. Shelton, James William (Primary)
      3. Shelton, Joseph Doyle (Primary)
      4. Shelton, Leach (Primary)
  497. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 68-73
    1. Patterson, Donald Carl
    2. Byington, Myrtle Mae
    3. Patterson, Dorothy Emmaline
    4. Carl Patterson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Patterson, Carl McAnally (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Hughie Mack (Primary)
      3. Patterson, Donald Carl (Primary)
      4. Byington, Myrtle Mae (Primary)
      5. Patterson, Dorothy Emmaline (Primary)
    5. Patterson, Carl McAnally
    6. Patterson, Hughie Mack
  498. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 14A, Lines 43-49
    1. Wininger, Georgia E.
    2. George S. Wininger Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wallace, Arbelle (Primary)
      2. Wininger, Georgia E. (Primary)
      3. Wininger, George Smith (Primary)
      4. Rowland, Newell W. (Primary)
      5. Rowland, Mildred L. (Primary)
      6. Wininger, Mary Jane (Primary)
    3. Wininger, George Smith
    4. Rowland, Newell W.
    5. Rowland, Mildred L.
    6. Wininger, Mary Jane
    7. Wallace, Arbelle
  499. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8B, Lines 53-57
    1. Sikes, Mary Addie
    2. Sikes, John Edmond
    3. Sikes, John Calvin
    4. Saffell, Myrta Addie
    5. Sikes, Sylvia Ilene
    6. John E. Sikes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sikes, Sylvia Ilene (Primary)
      2. Saffell, Myrta Addie (Primary)
      3. Sikes, Mary Addie (Primary)
      4. Sikes, John Edmond (Primary)
      5. Sikes, John Calvin (Primary)
  500. Texas, Enumeration District 152-13, Supervisor's District 7, Ward 1, Sheet 10A, Lines 7-10
    1. Claude Edwards Household, 1930 Census
      1. Edwards, Dorothy Nell (Primary)
      2. Stanley, Susan Amanda (Primary)
      3. Edwards, Claude (Primary)
      4. Edwards, Evelyn June (Primary)
    2. Stanley, Susan Amanda
    3. Edwards, Dorothy Nell
    4. Edwards, Claude
    5. Edwards, Evelyn June
  501. Missouri, Enumeration District 47-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4B, Lines 79-82
    1. Funk, Edward Lee
    2. Maude Funk Household, 1930 Census
      1. Funk, Edward Lee (Primary)
      2. Mann, Maude (Primary)
    3. Mann, Maude
  502. Kansas, Enumeration District 23-12, Supervisor's District 11, Ward 4, Sheet 3B, Line 77
    1. Jess K. Hays, 1930 Census
      1. Hays, Jess Kirk (Primary)
    2. Hays, Jess Kirk
  503. Missouri, Enumeration District 104-8, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 10A, Lines 44-46
    1. Meadows, Edna Ruth
    2. Kinnaman, Elisabeth Eugenia
    3. Vincent Kinnaman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kinnaman, Elisabeth Eugenia (Primary)
      2. Kinnaman, Eugene Vincent (Primary)
      3. Meadows, Edna Ruth (Primary)
    4. Kinnaman, Eugene Vincent
  504. Michigan, Enumeration District 44-14, Supervisor's District 11, Sheet 1B, Lines 91-93
    1. Johnson, Howard Reynold
    2. Johnson, Kathleen
    3. Jackson, Clara D.
    4. Howard R. Johnson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Jackson, Clara D. (Primary)
      2. Johnson, Kathleen (Primary)
      3. Johnson, Howard Reynold (Primary)
  505. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 67-69
    1. William J. Mitchell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hughes, Isabelle (Primary)
      2. Mitchell, William Jesse (Primary)
    2. Mitchell, William Jesse
    3. Hughes, Isabelle
  506. Washington, Enumeration District 36-1, Supervisor's District 9, Sheet 3A, Lines 11-14
    1. Banks, Harold
    2. Banks, Mark
    3. Sparks, Emil
    4. Emil Sparks Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ramey, Margaret (Primary)
      2. Banks, Harold (Primary)
      3. Banks, Mark (Primary)
      4. Sparks, Emil (Primary)
    5. Ramey, Margaret
  507. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 66-69
    1. Buford Barton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Seel, Mae Julie (Primary)
      2. David, Mary Margaret (Primary)
      3. Barton, Buford S. (Primary)
    2. Seel, Mae Julie
    3. Barton, Buford S.
    4. David, Mary Margaret
  508. Kansas, Enumeration District 30-7, Supervisor's District 11, Sheet 4A, Lines 18-20
    1. Shaw, Robert Emmett
    2. Robert E. Shaw Household, 1930 Census
      1. Shaw, Iris Dean (Primary)
      2. Graves, Velma May (Primary)
      3. Shaw, Robert Emmett (Primary)
    3. Shaw, Iris Dean
    4. Graves, Velma May
  509. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-6, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 2, Sheet 22A, Lines 6-8
    1. Birk, Malinda Elizabeth
    2. Allen, Rosalie
    3. Gale H. Allen Household, 1930 Census
      1. Allen, Henry Gale (Primary)
      2. Birk, Malinda Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Allen, Rosalie (Primary)
    4. Allen, Henry Gale
  510. Kansas, Enumeration District 30-14, Supervisor's District 11, Ward 1, Sheet 9B, Lines 81-85
    1. Oakes, Glenna M.
    2. Grant W. Oakes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Oakes, Grant William (Primary)
      2. Oakes, Lola Belle (Primary)
      3. Oakes, Glenna M. (Primary)
      4. Kerr, Pearl May (Primary)
    3. Oakes, Lola Belle
    4. Oakes, Grant William
    5. Kerr, Pearl May
  511. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 10B, Lines 93-96
    1. Pigg, Russell L.
    2. Rickard, Norma A.
    3. Norma Pigg Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pigg, Russell L. (Primary)
      2. Rickard, Norma A. (Primary)
      3. Pigg, Paul Linn (Primary)
    4. Pigg, Paul Linn
  512. Iowa, Enumeration District 43-21, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 2A, Lines 35-38
    1. White, Grace Malinda
    2. Adams, John Lee
    3. John L. Adams Household, 1930 Census
      1. Adams, Helen Leona (Primary)
      2. Adams, John Lee (Primary)
      3. Adams, Raymond Earnest (Primary)
      4. White, Grace Malinda (Primary)
    4. Adams, Raymond Earnest
    5. Adams, Helen Leona
  513. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 20-21
    1. Cunningham, Hubert E.
    2. Hubert E. Cunningham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cunningham, Hubert E. (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Joyce S. (Primary)
    3. Cunningham, Joyce S.
  514. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 2-4
    1. Evert K. Govro Household, 1930 Census
      1. Govro, Edna Nadine (Primary)
      2. Ransom, Emma Sarah (Primary)
      3. Govro, Everett Keith (Primary)
    2. Ransom, Emma Sarah
    3. Govro, Edna Nadine
    4. Govro, Everett Keith
  515. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 11B, Lines 57-63
    1. Roy S. McDowell Household, 1930 Census
      1. McDowell, Clara Belle (Primary)
      2. Holmes, Mary Olivia (Primary)
      3. McDowell, Margaret Marie (Primary)
      4. McDowell, Roy Sylvester Jr. (Primary)
      5. McDowell, Emma Virginia (Primary)
      6. McDowell, Roy Sylvester Sr. (Primary)
      7. Clubb, Genevieve Alberta (Primary)
    2. McDowell, Margaret Marie
    3. McDowell, Roy Sylvester Jr.
    4. McDowell, Emma Virginia
    5. McDowell, Roy Sylvester Sr.
    6. Clubb, Genevieve Alberta
    7. McDowell, Clara Belle
    8. Holmes, Mary Olivia
  516. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-473, Supervisor's District 9, Sheet 17B, Lines 86-89
    1. Cecil Sigman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sigman, Cecil Alonzo (Primary)
      2. Janis, Pearl Audrey (Primary)
      3. Sigman, Evelyn Ruth (Primary)
      4. Janis, Edith Genevieve (Primary)
    2. Sigman, Cecil Alonzo
    3. Janis, Edith Genevieve
    4. Janis, Pearl Audrey
    5. Sigman, Evelyn Ruth
  517. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 7B, Lines 56-67
    1. George P. Morton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morton, George Pinkney (Primary)
      2. McNeely, Olivia Corrine (Primary)
    2. Morton, George Pinkney
    3. McNeely, Olivia Corrine
  518. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8A, Lines 4-8
    1. Arndt, Cecil Raymond
    2. Arndt, Aulden Ferrell
    3. Arndt, Herman Leroy
    4. Arndt, William Allen
    5. William A. Arndt Household, 1930 Census
      1. Arndt, Cecil Raymond (Primary)
      2. Arndt, Aulden Ferrell (Primary)
      3. Arndt, William Allen (Primary)
      4. Wells, Florence Zola (Primary)
      5. Arndt, Herman Leroy (Primary)
    6. Wells, Florence Zola
  519. Illinois, Enumeration District 63-17, Enumeration District 18, Sheet 2B, Lines 83-86
    1. Webb, Jennie Elizabeth
    2. Alvin J. Shipp Household, 1930 Census
      1. Webb, Jennie Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Shipp, Leon Alvin (Primary)
      3. Shipp, Geraldine May (Primary)
      4. Shipp, Alvin Jackson (Primary)
    3. Shipp, Leon Alvin
    4. Shipp, Geraldine May
    5. Shipp, Alvin Jackson
  520. Missouri, Enumeration District 104-8, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 11A, Lines 5-8
    1. Oscar McClard Household, 1930 Census
      1. McClard, Denzil Xavier (Primary)
      2. McClard, Norma Jewell (Primary)
      3. Wilfong, Stella May (Primary)
      4. McClard, Oscar Dewitt (Primary)
    2. McClard, Denzil Xavier
    3. Wilfong, Stella May
    4. McClard, Norma Jewell
    5. McClard, Oscar Dewitt
  521. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-28, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 9B, Lines 98-100
    1. Laurence McLain Household, 1930 Census
      1. Noland, Pearl N. (Primary)
      2. McLain, Lawrence Jefferson (Primary)
    2. Noland, Pearl N.
    3. McLain, Lawrence Jefferson
  522. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-12, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 2, Sheet 1A, Lines 5-8
    1. Silsby, Susie Esther
    2. Francis, Edward James
    3. Edward J. Francis Household, 1930 Census
      1. Francis, Marjorie Ruth (Primary)
      2. Silsby, Susie Esther (Primary)
      3. Francis, Edward James (Primary)
    4. Francis, Marjorie Ruth
  523. New York, Enumeration District 60-16, Supervisor's District 20, Ward 3, Sheet 6B, Lines 68-69
    1. Ten Eyck, John Conover Sr.
    2. Breckinridge, Laura Cyrene
    3. John C. Ten Eyck Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ten Eyck, John Conover Sr. (Primary)
      2. Breckinridge, Laura Cyrene (Primary)
  524. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 11A, Line 22
    1. Cantrell, Nancy Jane
    2. Nancy J. Sides Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cantrell, Nancy Jane (Primary)
  525. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-45, Supervisor's District 8, Ward 16, Sheet 21B, Lines 79-81
    1. Adams, Joseph Presley
    2. Robertson, Nola Mae
    3. J. P. Adams Household, 1930 Census
      1. Robertson, Nola Mae (Primary)
      2. Adams, Joseph Presley (Primary)
  526. Iowa, Enumeration District 80-11, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 3A, Lines 44-49
    1. Peterson, Florence C.
    2. Hugh L. Davenport Household, 1930 Household
      1. Davenport, Beva Eileen (Primary)
      2. Peterson, Florence C. (Primary)
      3. Davenport, Hugh Logan (Primary)
      4. Davenport, Everett Lee (Primary)
    3. Davenport, Hugh Logan
    4. Davenport, Everett Lee
    5. Davenport, Beva Eileen
  527. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5B, Lines 51-56
    1. William A. Straughan Household, 1930 Census
      1. Straughan, Wilma A. (Primary)
      2. Straughan, Ruby Pearl (Primary)
      3. Straughan, William Lester (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Lena M. (Primary)
      5. Straughan, Ruth Geraldine (Primary)
      6. Straughan, William Arvell (Primary)
    2. Straughan, Ruby Pearl
    3. Cunningham, Lena M.
    4. Straughan, Ruth Geraldine
    5. Straughan, William Lester
    6. Straughan, William Arvell
    7. Straughan, Wilma A.
  528. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 7-16
    1. Janis, Edna Genevieve
    2. Janis, Ruby E.
    3. Janis, Robert Lindel
    4. Janis, Alvin Lee
    5. Janis, Marguerite Louise
    6. Warren, Bertha Ann
    7. Henry G. McClanahan Household, 1930 Census
      1. McClanahan, Edward H. (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Henry Grover (Primary)
      3. Janis, Edna Genevieve (Primary)
      4. Janis, Eli David Jr. (Primary)
      5. Janis, Ruby E. (Primary)
      6. Janis, Robert Lindel (Primary)
      7. Janis, Alvin Lee (Primary)
      8. Janis, Marguerite Louise (Primary)
      9. Warren, Bertha Ann (Primary)
      10. Janis, Norvil Marion (Primary)
    8. Janis, Norvil Marion
    9. McClanahan, Henry Grover
    10. McClanahan, Edward H.
    11. Janis, Eli David Jr.
  529. Missouri, Enumeration District 90-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 3-4
    1. Mann, Ruby Madeline
    2. Robert L. Mann Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mann, Robert Theodore (Primary)
      2. Mann, Ruby Madeline (Primary)
    3. Mann, Robert Theodore
  530. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 23A, Lines 3-8
    1. Jones, Leslie Franklin
    2. Jones, Helen Vera
    3. Zeno M. Jones Household, 1930 Census
      1. Jones, Leslie Franklin (Primary)
      2. Jones, Helen Vera (Primary)
      3. Jones, Zeno Morris (Primary)
      4. Jones, Harold Crawford (Primary)
      5. Crawford, Margaret Ellen (Primary)
      6. Jones, Glenda Lois (Primary)
    4. Jones, Zeno Morris
    5. Crawford, Margaret Ellen
    6. Jones, Harold Crawford
    7. Jones, Glenda Lois
  531. Iowa, Enumeration District 77-21, Supervisor's District 9, Sheet 7A, Line 7
    1. Morrow, Lela Alberta
    2. Lela A. Morrow, 1930 Census
      1. Morrow, Lela Alberta (Primary)
  532. Missouri, Enumeration District 90-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6A, Lines 9-10
    1. Mann, Lyman J.
    2. Lyman J. Mann Household, 1930 Census
      1. Murphy, Dessie Lee (Primary)
      2. Mann, Lyman J. (Primary)
    3. Murphy, Dessie Lee
  533. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-28, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 10A, Lines 6-9
    1. Watkins, Delbert Lee
    2. Watkins, Denzel Allen
    3. Watkins, Hazel Ileene
    4. McLain, Maude Marie
    5. Maud Watkins Household, 1930 Census
      1. Watkins, Denzel Allen (Primary)
      2. McLain, Maude Marie (Primary)
      3. Watkins, Delbert Lee (Primary)
      4. Watkins, Hazel Ileene (Primary)
  534. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-28, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 11A, Lines 4-10
    1. Watkins, Elmer Eli
    2. Watkins, William Henry
    3. Bodenschatz, Emma Louise
    4. Watkins, Lyman Wesley
    5. Elmer E. Watkins Household, 1930 Census
      1. Watkins, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Bodenschatz, Emma Louise (Primary)
      3. Watkins, Elmer Eli (Primary)
      4. Watkins, Lyman Wesley (Primary)
      5. Watkins, Earl Ervin (Primary)
    6. Watkins, Earl Ervin
  535. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 40-46
    1. Edgar, John Robert
    2. Edgar, Helen Ruth
    3. John R. Edgar Household, 1930 Census
      1. Edgar, Marvin Earl (Primary)
      2. Edgar, Otho Glenwood (Primary)
      3. Edgar, John Robert (Primary)
      4. Edgar, Helen Ruth (Primary)
      5. Patterson, Edna Mae (Primary)
    4. Edgar, Marvin Earl
    5. Patterson, Edna Mae
    6. Edgar, Otho Glenwood
  536. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 8A, Lines 49-50
    1. McDonald, Anna Mabel
    2. Anna Thompson Household, 1930 Census
      1. McDonald, Anna Mabel (Primary)
      2. Thompson, Billy Joe Sr. (Primary)
    3. Thompson, Billy Joe Sr.
  537. Oregon, Enumeration District 26-138, Supervisor's District 3, Election Precinct 142, Sheet 1A, Lines 1-4
    1. Moore, Althea Audrey
    2. Terry, Charlotte Rebecca
    3. Moore, Edwin Lawrence
    4. Edwin L. Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Edwin Lawrence (Primary)
      2. Terry, Charlotte Rebecca (Primary)
      3. Moore, Althea Audrey (Primary)
  538. North Dakota, Enumeration District 41-17, Supervisor's District 5, Sheet 1B, Lines 87-92
    1. Warner, Vernal
    2. Warner, Erva Mae
    3. Vernal B. Warner Household, 1930 Census
      1. Warner, Vernal (Primary)
      2. Warner, Woodrow Wilson (Primary)
      3. Warner, Erva Mae (Primary)
      4. Thornton, Olive F. (Primary)
    4. Warner, Woodrow Wilson
    5. Thornton, Olive F.
  539. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Line 3
    1. Charles Yeager, 1930 Census
      1. Yeager, Charles (Primary)
    2. Yeager, Charles
  540. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 67-70
    1. Lanpher, Virginia
    2. Truman A. Labrot Household, 1930 Census
      1. LaBrot, Truman A. Jr. (Primary)
      2. Lanpher, Virginia (Primary)
      3. LaBrot, Truman A. (Primary)
    3. LaBrot, Truman A. Jr.
    4. LaBrot, Truman A.
  541. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 11B, Lines 60-64
    1. Burns, Ella Mulee
    2. James Y. Johnson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Johnson, Samuel Brooks (Primary)
      2. Burns, Ella Mulee (Primary)
      3. Johnson, Vergie Olean (Primary)
      4. Johnson, James Young (Primary)
      5. Johnson, Mary Bell (Primary)
    3. Johnson, Vergie Olean
    4. Johnson, James Young
    5. Johnson, Mary Bell
    6. Johnson, Samuel Brooks
  542. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-27, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 83-86
    1. Sides, Wilma C.
    2. Milton Menge Household, 1930 Census
      1. Menge, Milton Christopher Sr. (Primary)
      2. Menge, Milton Christopher Jr. (Primary)
      3. Sides, Wilma C. (Primary)
    3. Menge, Milton Christopher Sr.
    4. Menge, Milton Christopher Jr.
  543. Iowa, Enumeration District 88-2, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 20B, Lines 88-90
    1. Graham, Harry
    2. Johnston, Wanda Mae
    3. Harry Graham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Graham, Harry (Primary)
      2. Johnston, Wanda Mae (Primary)
  544. Iowa, Enumeration District 67-24, Supervisor's District 4, Sheet 2B, Lines 59-66
    1. Stansberry, Margaret Lovernia
    2. Meeker, Edward Ervin
    3. Adams, Franklin Nathan
    4. Albert C. Adams Household, 1930 Census
      1. Adams, Albert Francis (Primary)
      2. Adams, Albert Charles (Primary)
      3. Stansberry, Margaret Lovernia (Primary)
      4. Meeker, Edward Ervin (Primary)
      5. Adams, Franklin Nathan (Primary)
      6. Adams, Charles Edward Delean (Primary)
      7. Adams, Viola Lovernia (Primary)
    5. Adams, Charles Edward Delean
    6. Adams, Albert Francis
    7. Adams, Viola Lovernia
    8. Adams, Albert Charles
  545. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9B, Lines 61-63
    1. Rickard, Edna Mae
    2. Conway, Ewell Benton
    3. Ewell Conway Household, 1930 Census
      1. Rickard, Edna Mae (Primary)
      2. Conway, Charles Frederick (Primary)
      3. Conway, Ewell Benton (Primary)
    4. Conway, Charles Frederick
  546. Oklahoma, Enumeration 16-27, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 1B, Lines 69-74
    1. Ward, Hollie C.
    2. Ward, Alfred Burton
    3. Marshall, Minnie Laura
    4. A. B. Ward Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ward, Alfred Burton (Primary)
      2. Marshall, Minnie Laura (Primary)
      3. Ward, Park E. (Primary)
      4. Ward, Hollie C. (Primary)
    5. Ward, Park E.
  547. Missouri, Enumeration District 101-18, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 2, Sheet 3B, Lines 66-69
    1. Burns, Edwynne Francis
    2. Burns, Lloyd Raymond
    3. Raymond L. Burns Household, 1930 Census
      1. Burns, Lloyd Raymond (Primary)
      2. Daugherty, Margaret Jane (Primary)
      3. Burns, Leigh Robert (Primary)
      4. Burns, Edwynne Francis (Primary)
    4. Daugherty, Margaret Jane
    5. Burns, Leigh Robert
  548. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 29-30
    1. Mitchell, Casper Lee
    2. Casper Mitchell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Agnew, Bessie R. (Primary)
      2. Mitchell, Casper Lee (Primary)
    3. Agnew, Bessie R.
  549. Illinois, Enumeration District 84-51, Supervisor's District 21, Sheet 4A, Lines 14-17
    1. Morgan, Eva L.
    2. Kinnaman, Chris Melvin
    3. Kinnaman, Melvin
    4. Chris Kinnaman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kinnaman, Melvin (Primary)
      2. Kinnaman, Chris Melvin (Primary)
      3. Morgan, Eva L. (Primary)
  550. Missouri, Enumeration District 35-24, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 3A, Lines 12-13
    1. Dabbs, Ruth Evaline
    2. Melvin E. Englehart Household
      1. Englehart, Melvin E. (Primary)
      2. Dabbs, Ruth Evaline (Primary)
    3. Englehart, Melvin E.
  551. Iowa, Enumeration District 43-17, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 1B, Lines 73-83
    1. McColley, John Benedict
    2. McColley, Annetta Caroline
    3. McColley, Louis Lesley
    4. Joyce A. McColley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Unmack, Grace Leona (Primary)
      2. McColley, Joyce Arthur (Primary)
    5. McColley, Beatrice Teresa
    6. McColley, Winfred Currier
    7. McColley, Howard Tharvel
    8. McColley, Olga A.
    9. McColley, Louis Lesley Jr.
    10. McColley, Joyce Arthur
    11. Unmack, Grace Leona
    12. Foss, Caroline Annetta
    13. McColley, Edward Meise
    14. Louie L. McColley Household, 1930 Census
      1. McColley, Louis Lesley Jr. (Primary)
      2. Foss, Caroline Annetta (Primary)
      3. McColley, Howard Tharvel (Primary)
      4. McColley, John Benedict (Primary)
      5. McColley, Annetta Caroline (Primary)
      6. McColley, Louis Lesley (Primary)
      7. McColley, Beatrice Teresa (Primary)
      8. McColley, Winfred Currier (Primary)
      9. McColley, Olga A. (Primary)
      10. McColley, Edward Meise (Primary)
  552. Oklahoma, Enumeration District 73-7, Supervisor's District 7, Sheet 2B, Lines 91-93
    1. Blank, Margaret Mae
    2. Morrow, George William
    3. Morrow, Elsie Kathryn
    4. George C. Morrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morrow, George William (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Elsie Kathryn (Primary)
      3. Blank, Margaret Mae (Primary)
  553. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-17, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6A, Lines 6-10
    1. Willard T. Thurman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Rickard, Pearl Oletha (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Dorris L. (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Willard (Primary)
    2. Thurman, Willard
    3. Rickard, Pearl Oletha
    4. Thurman, Dorris L.
  554. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-16, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6A, Lines 14-20
    1. LaChance, Lavida Elnora
    2. Louis E. Lachance Household, 1930 Census
      1. LaChance, Ray Roger (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, Mary Hannah (Primary)
      3. LaChance, Lavida Elnora (Primary)
      4. LaChance, Louis Edward (Primary)
      5. LaChance, Ralph James (Primary)
      6. Rogers, Hattie Canzada (Primary)
    3. LaChance, Louis Edward
    4. LaChance, Ralph James
    5. LaChance, Ray Roger
    6. Rogers, Hattie Canzada
    7. Skaggs, Mary Hannah
  555. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7B, Lines 82-84
    1. Roscoe R. Rouggley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Rouggly, Roscoe (Primary)
    2. Rouggly, Roscoe
  556. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-30, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 1-2
    1. Gould, Fred J.
    2. Fred J. Gould Household, 1930 Census
      1. Rushing, W. Nell (Primary)
      2. Gould, Fred J. (Primary)
    3. Rushing, W. Nell
  557. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-18, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 16B, Lines 75-78
    1. Sam Staples Household, 1930 Census
      1. Staples, Samuel (Primary)
      2. Staples, Callie (Primary)
      3. Laramore, Mimi (Primary)
      4. Staples, Troy (Primary)
    2. Staples, Samuel
    3. Staples, Callie
    4. Laramore, Mimi
    5. Staples, Troy
  558. Wyoming, Enumeration District 6-13, Supervisor's District 2, Sheet 2A, Lines 1-2
    1. DeWitt, Emery Allen
    2. Morrow, Julia Ann
    3. E. A. Dewitt Household, 1930 Census
      1. DeWitt, Emery Allen (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Julia Ann (Primary)
  559. Missouri, Enumeration District 62-11, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9A, Lines 16-26
    1. Wilkinson, Carl Alford
    2. Wilkinson, Loyd Sterling
    3. Wilkinson, May Goldia
    4. Wilkinson, Isaac Cantrell
    5. Wilkinson, Woodrow Wilson
    6. Isac M. Wilkinson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wilkinson, William Clinton (Primary)
      2. White, Hattie Lodena (Primary)
      3. Wilkinson, Isaac Cantrell (Primary)
      4. Wilkinson, Carl Alford (Primary)
      5. Wilkinson, Mary Cordelia (Primary)
      6. Wilkinson, Loyd Sterling (Primary)
      7. Wilkinson, May Goldia (Primary)
      8. Wilkinson, Woodrow Wilson (Primary)
      9. Wilkinson, Homer Clay (Primary)
      10. Wilkinson, Isaac Milton (Primary)
    7. Wilkinson, William Clinton
    8. Wilkinson, Mary Cordelia
    9. Wilkinson, Homer Clay
    10. Wilkinson, Isaac Milton
    11. White, Hattie Lodena
  560. Iowa, Enumeration 62-31, Supervisor's District 12, Sheet 2A, Lines 21-22
    1. Harry Allgood Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hackley, Lula Ethel (Primary)
      2. Allgood, Harry (Primary)
    2. Hackley, Lula Ethel
    3. Allgood, Harry
  561. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Line 63
    1. Alexander J. Pinkston, 1930 Census
      1. Pinkston, Alexander Joseph (Primary)
    2. Pinkston, Alexander Joseph
  562. Iowa, Enumeration District 7-8, Supervisor's District 6, Ward 1, Sheet 6A, Lines 34-36
    1. Havens, Henry M.
    2. Reuben L. Corwin Household, 1930 Census
      1. Corwin, Reuben LeRoy (Primary)
      2. Havens, Lovada (Primary)
      3. Havens, Henry M. (Primary)
    3. Havens, Lovada
    4. Corwin, Reuben LeRoy
  563. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-6, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 12B, Lines 63-68
    1. Hollinger, Nellie Elizabeth
    2. Kassabaum, Frederick Henry
    3. Kassabaum, Fern
    4. Kassabaum, Minnie Eva
    5. Kassabaum, Vyman Glenwood
    6. Henry Kassabaum Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kassabaum, Vyman Glenwood (Primary)
      2. Hollinger, Nellie Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Kassabaum, Frederick Henry (Primary)
      4. Kassabaum, Fern (Primary)
      5. Kassabaum, Minnie Eva (Primary)
  564. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Line 57
    1. Treaster, George O.
    2. George O. Treaster, 1930 Census
      1. Treaster, George O. (Primary)
  565. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 55-59
    1. Montgomery, Joshua Wilson
    2. Mabery, James Cornelius
    3. Hahn, Sarah Catherine
    4. Montgomery, Mary Alice
    5. Mabery, Marcus
    6. James C. Mabery Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mabery, James Cornelius (Primary)
      2. Hahn, Sarah Catherine (Primary)
      3. Montgomery, Joshua Wilson (Primary)
      4. Montgomery, Mary Alice (Primary)
      5. Mabery, Marcus (Primary)
  566. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 4A, Lines 32-33
    1. Daugherty, Horace
    2. Horace Daugherty Household, 1930 Census
      1. Daugherty, Horace (Primary)
      2. Sides, Louella (Primary)
    3. Sides, Louella
  567. New York, Enumeration District 51-57, Supervisor's District 13, Ward 5, Sheet 3A, Lines 13-14
    1. Desmond Chapman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Milgate, Beatrice Helen (Primary)
      2. Chapman, Desmond Frank (Primary)
    2. Milgate, Beatrice Helen
    3. Chapman, Desmond Frank
  568. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-261, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 2, Sheet 11A, Lines 17-19
    1. Pigg, Charles Ray
    2. Hudson, Mabel R.
    3. Benjamin Pigg Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hudson, Mabel R. (Primary)
      2. Pigg, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
      3. Pigg, Charles Ray (Primary)
    4. Pigg, Benjamin Franklin
  569. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-421, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 10, Sheet 11A, Lines 46-49
    1. Cunningham, Decie Alice
    2. Clayborne, William J.
    3. Clayborne, Nellie
    4. Norma Clayborne Household, 1930 Census
      1. Clayborne, William J. (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Decie Alice (Primary)
      3. Clayborne, Norma (Primary)
      4. Clayborne, Nellie (Primary)
    5. Clayborne, Norma
  570. Iowa, Enumeration District 90-20, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5A, Lines 28-34
    1. Moore, LeRoy Albert
    2. Moore, Carl Marion
    3. Mann, Jaretta
    4. Harry Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Wilfred R. (Primary)
      2. Moore, LeRoy Albert (Primary)
      3. Moore, John Francis (Primary)
      4. Moore, Carl Marion (Primary)
      5. Mann, Jaretta (Primary)
      6. Moore, Harry Orville (Primary)
      7. Moore, Floyd C. (Primary)
    5. Moore, Harry Orville
    6. Moore, Floyd C.
    7. Moore, John Francis
    8. Moore, Wilfred R.
  571. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 10B, Lines 97-100
    1. Smith, Mary Louella
    2. Smith, Lena Frances
    3. Mabery, Henry Clifton
    4. Clifton H. Mabery Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mabery, Henry Clifton (Primary)
      2. Smith, Mary Louella (Primary)
      3. Smith, Lena Frances (Primary)
  572. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 8B, Lines 51-53
    1. McDonald, John James
    2. John P. McDonald Household, 1930 Census
      1. McDonald, John Pitts (Primary)
      2. Sides, Samantha Ophelia (Primary)
      3. McDonald, John James (Primary)
    3. Sides, Samantha Ophelia
    4. McDonald, John Pitts
  573. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-28, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6A, Lines 5-7
    1. Davis, Audrey Jewel
    2. Firman Yancy Household, 1930 Census
      1. Yancey, Firman Andrew (Primary)
      2. Davis, Audrey Jewel (Primary)
    3. Yancey, Firman Andrew
  574. Ohio, Enumeration District 26-8, Supervisor's District 1, Sheet 9A, Lines 9-11
    1. McCellan Runyan Household, 1930 Census
      1. Runyan, Audus Cortland (Primary)
      2. Runyan, Leo Hershel (Primary)
      3. Runyan, McClellan (Primary)
    2. Runyan, McClellan
    3. Runyan, Leo Hershel
    4. Runyan, Audus Cortland
  575. Ohio, Enumeration District 9-3, Supervisor's District 22, Sheet 2B, Lines 67-72
    1. Hunter, Clarence Robert
    2. Hornung, Amy Elizabeth
    3. Hunter, Walter Lee
    4. Hunter, Robert Emery
    5. Hunter, Eugene Hornung
    6. Robert E. Hunter Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hunter, Clarence Robert (Primary)
      2. Hornung, Amy Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Hunter, Eugene Hornung (Primary)
      4. Hunter, Walter Lee (Primary)
      5. Hunter, Robert Emery (Primary)
  576. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 1-2
    1. May, Michael
    2. Owens, Virginia Harriet
    3. Michael May Household, 1930 Census
      1. May, Michael (Primary)
      2. Owens, Virginia Harriet (Primary)
  577. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 9-15
    1. Kohut, Clarence John Sr.
    2. Kohut, Anna Louise
    3. Kohut, Albert H.
    4. Kohut, Harry M.
    5. Kohut, John A.
    6. Magura, Anna
    7. John Kohut Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kohut, John Leonard (Primary)
      2. Kohut, Clarence John Sr. (Primary)
      3. Kohut, Anna Louise (Primary)
      4. Kohut, John A. (Primary)
      5. Kohut, Albert H. (Primary)
      6. Kohut, Harry M. (Primary)
      7. Magura, Anna (Primary)
    8. Kohut, John Leonard
  578. Kansas, Enumeration District 47-1, Supervisor's District 7, Sheet 1B, Lines 58-60
    1. Kersten, Cecil A.
    2. Kersten, Carl Robert
    3. Smith, Maggie Leota
    4. Carl R. Kersten Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kersten, Cecil A. (Primary)
      2. Kersten, Carl Robert (Primary)
      3. Smith, Maggie Leota (Primary)
  579. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 5A, Lines 11-14
    1. McClard, Daniel Forrest
    2. Forest D. McLard Household, 1930 Census
      1. Dunn, Fannie Lee (Primary)
      2. McClard, Hazel Leona (Primary)
      3. McClard, Daniel Forrest (Primary)
      4. McClard, Gusta E. (Primary)
    3. McClard, Gusta E.
    4. Dunn, Fannie Lee
    5. McClard, Hazel Leona
  580. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-30, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6A, Lines 2-3
    1. Howlett, William H.
    2. Heineck, Mary Pauline
    3. William H. Howlett Household, 1930 Census
      1. Heineck, Mary Pauline (Primary)
      2. Howlett, William H. (Primary)
  581. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 21A, Lines 43-48
    1. Halbrook, Willard Carl Sr.
    2. Head, Adele Doris
    3. Head, Henry
    4. Henry Head Household, 1930 Census
      1. Head, Clarke Spencer (Primary)
      2. Halbrook, Willard Carl Sr. (Primary)
      3. Baugh, Emma Adaline (Primary)
      4. Head, Adele Doris (Primary)
      5. Head, Henry (Primary)
      6. Lincoln, Maggie Paguittie (Primary)
    5. Lincoln, Maggie Paguittie
    6. Baugh, Emma Adaline
    7. Head, Clarke Spencer
  582. Missouri, Enumeration District 78-1, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 17A, Lines 31-34
    1. Duckworth, Ida Catherine
    2. Skaggs, William Henry
    3. Skaggs, William Harvey
    4. W. H. Scaggs Household, 1930 Census
      1. Skaggs, William Harvey (Primary)
      2. Duckworth, Ida Catherine (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, William Henry (Primary)
  583. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-6, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 3, Sheet 17A, Lines 44-45
    1. Henry A. Illers Household, 1930 Census
      1. Illers, Henry Alvin (Primary)
      2. Wisecarver, Nina Melvina (Primary)
    2. Illers, Henry Alvin
    3. Wisecarver, Nina Melvina
  584. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 14A, Lines 19-20
    1. Babb, Sarah Elizabeth
    2. Williams, Willard Wilburn
    3. Willard W. Williams Household, 1930 Census
      1. Williams, Willard Wilburn (Primary)
      2. Babb, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
  585. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-27, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 51-60
    1. Yeager, Emmett Lewis
    2. Yeager, Hilda Mae
    3. Yeager, Charles William
    4. McCormack, James Watson
    5. Yeager, Mildred Eileen
    6. Yeager, Ann Elizabeth
    7. Yeager, Lewis Tyrus
    8. Yeager, Mary Genevieve
    9. Yeager, Dorothy Ruth
    10. McCormack, Hattie Ethel
    11. Lewis Yeager Household, 1930 Census
      1. McCormack, Hattie Ethel (Primary)
      2. Yeager, Hilda Mae (Primary)
      3. Yeager, Charles William (Primary)
      4. Yeager, Emmett Lewis (Primary)
      5. McCormack, James Watson (Primary)
      6. Yeager, Lewis Tyrus (Primary)
      7. Yeager, Mary Genevieve (Primary)
      8. Yeager, Dorothy Ruth (Primary)
      9. Yeager, Mildred Eileen (Primary)
      10. Yeager, Ann Elizabeth (Primary)
  586. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 18A, Lines 21-25
    1. Stevens, Rome Esper
    2. McDowell, Bessie Mae
    3. Stevens, Frankie Mae
    4. Rome E. Stevens Household, 1930 Census
      1. Stevens, Virginia (Primary)
      2. Stevens, Rome Esper (Primary)
      3. Stevens, Frankie Mae (Primary)
      4. McDowell, Bessie Mae (Primary)
      5. Stevens, Rome E. Jr. (Primary)
    5. Stevens, Rome E. Jr.
    6. Stevens, Virginia
  587. Missouri, Enumeration District 51-23, Supervisor's District 10, Ward 3, Sheet 7A, Lines 33-36
    1. Long, Oda Magnolia
    2. Foster, Augustus L.
    3. Robert P. Foster Household, 1930 Census
      1. Long, Oda Magnolia (Primary)
      2. Foster, Augustus L. (Primary)
      3. Foster, Robert Porter (Primary)
    4. Foster, Robert Porter
  588. Iowa, Enumeration District 32-14, Supervisor's District 2, Sheet 5A, Lines 28-29
    1. Hawkins, Adeline Perry
    2. David V. Palmer Household, 1930 Census
      1. Palmer, David V. (Primary)
      2. Hawkins, Adeline Perry (Primary)
    3. Palmer, David V.
  589. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-27, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 13-20
    1. Cleve, Florence
    2. George Cleve Household, 1930 Census
      1. Miller, Theresa Amanda (Primary)
      2. Cleve, Mildred (Primary)
      3. Cleve, Helen Marie (Primary)
      4. Cleve, Florence (Primary)
      5. Cleve, Ruth Georgia (Primary)
      6. Cleve, Allie Lois (Primary)
      7. Cleve, George Adam (Primary)
    3. Cleve, Allie Lois
    4. Cleve, Helen Marie
    5. Cleve, George Adam
    6. Cleve, Ruth Georgia
    7. Miller, Theresa Amanda
    8. Cleve, Mildred
  590. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-30, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 4B, Lines 91-92
    1. Ray Cotner Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cotner, Oscar Raymond (Primary)
      2. Lovas, Hazel (Primary)
    2. Cotner, Oscar Raymond
    3. Lovas, Hazel
  591. California, Enumeration District 13-24, Supervisor's District 21, Sheet 11A, Lines 18-24
    1. Vaught, Harold Drinkhouse
    2. Drinkhouse, Maggie
    3. Drinkhouse, Helen
    4. Vaught, Francis Buddy Sr.
    5. Vaught, LaTour Harlan
    6. LaTour Vaught Household, 1930 Census
      1. Drinkhouse, Helen (Primary)
      2. Vaught, Francis Buddy Sr. (Primary)
      3. Vaught, Harold Drinkhouse (Primary)
      4. Drinkhouse, Maggie (Primary)
      5. Vaught, LaTour Harlan (Primary)
      6. Drinkhouse, Amelia (Primary)
      7. Vaught, John (Primary)
    7. Drinkhouse, Amelia
    8. Vaught, John
  592. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-32, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5A, Lines 44-45
    1. Cannon, Nancy Ann
    2. Jones, John Wesley
    3. John W. Jones Household, 1930 Census
      1. Jones, John Wesley (Primary)
      2. Cannon, Nancy Ann (Primary)
  593. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8B, Lines 90-91
    1. Campbell, Laura Frances
    2. Henry Groom Household, 1930 Census
      1. Campbell, Laura Frances (Primary)
      2. Groom, Henry Milton (Primary)
    3. Groom, Henry Milton
  594. Missouri, Enumeration District 47-6, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 26-33
    1. Cox, Minnie Francis
    2. Harbison, Charles A.
    3. Harbison, Oswald Emory
    4. Oswald Harbison Household, 1930 Census
      1. Harbison, Charles A. (Primary)
      2. Harbison, Oswald Emory (Primary)
      3. Cox, Minnie Francis (Primary)
  595. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 49-50
    1. Bockenkamp, Fred Andrew
    2. House, Mary Jane
    3. Fred A. Bockenkamp Household, 1930 Census
      1. House, Mary Jane (Primary)
      2. Bockenkamp, Fred Andrew (Primary)
  596. Iowa, Enumeration District 62-10, Supervisor's District 12, Sheet 6A, Lines 11-19
    1. Tucker, Clara Darlene
    2. Tucker, Clarence N.
    3. Tucker, Clarence Eugene
    4. Tucker, Laura Maxine
    5. Clarence Tucker Household, 1930 Census
      1. Witt, Elsie Belle (Primary)
      2. Tucker, Laura Maxine (Primary)
      3. Tucker, Charles Dean (Primary)
      4. Tucker, Mary Louise (Primary)
      5. Tucker, Clara Darlene (Primary)
      6. Tucker, Clarence N. (Primary)
      7. Tucker, Clarence Eugene (Primary)
      8. Tucker, William Ira (Primary)
    6. Tucker, William Ira
    7. Witt, Elsie Belle
    8. Tucker, Charles Dean
    9. Tucker, Mary Louise
  597. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 4B, Lines 84-95
    1. Perry, Emma R.
    2. George E. Farrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Farrow, Oliver Clarence (Primary)
      2. Perry, Emma R. (Primary)
      3. Farrow, George Alexander (Primary)
      4. Farrow, Elmer Don (Primary)
      5. Farrow, Clayton A. Sr. (Primary)
      6. Farrow, Esther E. (Primary)
      7. Farrow, Laurence George (Primary)
    3. Farrow, George Alexander
    4. Farrow, Elmer Don
    5. Farrow, Laurence George
    6. Farrow, Clayton A. Sr.
    7. Farrow, Esther E.
    8. Farrow, Oliver Clarence
  598. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7B, Lines 95-96
    1. Hazel & Homer Mund, 1930 Census
      1. Mund, Homer Edward (Primary)
      2. Mund, Hazel (Primary)
    2. Mund, Homer Edward
    3. Mund, Hazel
  599. Oklahoma, Enumeration District 58-31, Supervisor's District 3, Sheet 13B, Lines 78-87
    1. Gerald F. Yost Household, 1930 Census
      1. Yost, George Millard (Primary)
      2. Yost, Martha Jean (Primary)
      3. Yost, Willis (Primary)
      4. Yost, Sarah Irene (Primary)
      5. Yost, Ralph Albert (Primary)
      6. Yost, Mary E. (Primary)
      7. Gregory, Grace Ann (Primary)
      8. Yost, Gerald Francis (Primary)
    2. Gregory, Grace Ann
    3. Yost, Ralph Albert
    4. Yost, Mary E.
    5. Yost, Gerald Francis
    6. Yost, George Millard
    7. Yost, Willis
    8. Yost, Sarah Irene
    9. Yost, Martha Jean
  600. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-4, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 2B, Lines 93-97
    1. Bonney, Elmer Franklin
    2. Bonney, Earsel
    3. Bonney, Leo James
    4. Parmenter, Jessie Kate
    5. Bonney, Elvis Leroy
    6. Leo J. Bonney Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bonney, Earsel (Primary)
      2. Bonney, Elmer Franklin (Primary)
      3. Bonney, Leo James (Primary)
      4. Parmenter, Jessie Kate (Primary)
      5. Bonney, Elvis Leroy (Primary)
  601. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 13B, Lines 86-91
    1. Weiss, Fillman Ray
    2. Weiss, Troy Lee
    3. West, Golda Glenelvin
    4. Weiss, Clifton Elwood
    5. William Weiss Household, 1930 Census
      1. Weiss, William (Primary)
      2. Weiss, Jack Lafayette (Primary)
      3. Weiss, Fillman Ray (Primary)
      4. Weiss, Troy Lee (Primary)
      5. West, Golda Glenelvin (Primary)
      6. Weiss, Clifton Elwood (Primary)
    6. Weiss, William
    7. Weiss, Jack Lafayette
  602. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 3B, Lines 63-64
    1. Abernathy, Virginia
    2. Lee B. Seabaugh Household, 1930 Census
      1. Seabaugh, Lee Burton (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Virginia (Primary)
    3. Seabaugh, Lee Burton
  603. Missouri, Enumeration District 104-1, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 1, Sheet 2B, Lines 75-81
    1. Lincoln, Anthony J.
    2. Lincoln, Madge Mae
    3. James R. McFerron Household
      1. Lincoln, Madge Mae (Primary)
      2. McFerron, James Ralph (Primary)
      3. Lincoln, Anthony J. (Primary)
    4. McFerron, James Ralph
  604. Iowa, Enumeration District 80-18, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 8A, Lines 34-37
    1. Morrow, Virginia Maye
    2. Johnson, Lois Virginia
    3. Johnson, Mae Valier
    4. Leonard E. Morrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morrow, Virginia Maye (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Leonard Edward (Primary)
      3. Johnson, Lois Virginia (Primary)
      4. Johnson, Mae Valier (Primary)
    5. Morrow, Leonard Edward
  605. Minnesota, Enumeration District 77-2, Supervisor's District 5, Sheet 7A, Lines 36-41
    1. William Chapman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Chapman, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Payne, Lillian Evelyn (Primary)
      3. French, Margaret Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Chapman, Frances (Primary)
    2. Payne, Lillian Evelyn
    3. Chapman, William Henry
    4. French, Margaret Elizabeth
    5. Chapman, Frances
  606. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9A, Lines 37-46
    1. Politte, Leonard Walter
    2. Politte, Dorothy Janice
    3. Politte, Mary Eileen
    4. Politte, Rose Mary
    5. Politte, Robert W.
    6. Politte, Gene Charles
    7. Politte, Juanita Marie
    8. Politte, James Roy
    9. Bayless, Florence Emma
    10. Walter Politte Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bayless, Florence Emma (Primary)
      2. Politte, James Roy (Primary)
      3. Politte, Walter Alfred (Primary)
      4. Politte, Dorothy Janice (Primary)
      5. Politte, Leonard Walter (Primary)
      6. Politte, Mary Eileen (Primary)
      7. Politte, Gene Charles (Primary)
      8. Politte, Rose Mary (Primary)
      9. Politte, Juanita Marie (Primary)
      10. Politte, Robert W. (Primary)
    11. Politte, Walter Alfred
  607. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 38-41
    1. Jesse A. Turley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Smith, Myrtle I. (Primary)
      2. Turley, Jesse Andrews (Primary)
      3. Turley, Dorothy R. (Primary)
    2. Smith, Myrtle I.
    3. Turley, Jesse Andrews
    4. Turley, Dorothy R.
  608. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5A, Lines 19-22
    1. Richardson, Olin Sylvia
    2. Walter W. Richardson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Richardson, Lynn Oliver (Primary)
      2. Richardson, Olin Sylvia (Primary)
      3. Richardson, William Walter (Primary)
      4. Jones, Ida Lee (Primary)
    3. Richardson, William Walter
    4. Jones, Ida Lee
    5. Richardson, Lynn Oliver
  609. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 3B, Lines 78-85
    1. Abernathy, Paul Benjamin
    2. Abernathy, Wilson
    3. Abernathy, Joseph Elam
    4. Abernathy, Frederick
    5. Fred Abernathy Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sides, Bertha (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Wilson (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Paul Benjamin (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Joseph Elam (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Frederick (Primary)
      6. Abernathy, Hilda Mae (Primary)
    6. Abernathy, Hilda Mae
    7. Sides, Bertha
  610. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 22B, Lines 55-56
    1. Albert Mills Household, 1930 Census
      1. Holmes, Thelma Christine (Primary)
      2. Mills, Albert Lafayette (Primary)
    2. Holmes, Thelma Christine
    3. Mills, Albert Lafayette
  611. Minnesota, Enumeration District 17-2, Supervisor's District 11, Sheet 3B, Lines 81-86
    1. Carey, Hazel Enid
    2. Carey, Wallace Harvey
    3. Carey, Arlow Wallace
    4. Sykora, Mary
    5. Wallace H. Carey Household, 1930 Census
      1. Carey, Wallace Harvey (Primary)
      2. Carey, Madelyn Mary (Primary)
      3. Carey, Arlow Wallace (Primary)
      4. Sykora, Mary (Primary)
      5. Carey, Hazel Enid (Primary)
    6. Carey, Madelyn Mary
  612. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9B, Lines 71-73
    1. George S. Berry Household, 1930 Census
      1. Guyton, Matilda Ann (Primary)
      2. Berry, John Curtis (Primary)
      3. Berry, George Samuel (Primary)
    2. Guyton, Matilda Ann
    3. Berry, John Curtis
    4. Berry, George Samuel
  613. Maine, Enumeration District 2-38, Supervisor's District 1, Sheet 5A, Lines 36-38
    1. Strong, Maynard H.
    2. Hussey, Viola Mae
    3. Strong, Cecil Hershel
    4. Cecil H. Strong Household, 1930 Census
      1. Strong, Cecil Hershel (Primary)
      2. Hussey, Viola Mae (Primary)
      3. Strong, Maynard H. (Primary)
  614. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-366, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 7, Sheet 10B, Lines 76-80
    1. Fred Buff Household, 1930 Census
      1. Buff, Glenwood M. (Primary)
      2. Buff, Helen (Primary)
      3. Buff, Ollie Ethyl (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Opal C. (Primary)
      5. Buff, Fred J. (Primary)
    2. Buff, Ollie Ethyl
    3. Cunningham, Opal C.
    4. Buff, Helen
    5. Buff, Fred J.
    6. Buff, Glenwood M.
  615. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 83-84
    1. Hermann, Josephina
    2. Jokerst, Regina Josephine
    3. Mrs. John Jokherst Household, 1930 Census
      1. Jokerst, Regina Josephine (Primary)
      2. Hermann, Josephina (Primary)
  616. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheets 7A & 7B, Lines 49-52
    1. Joe House Household, 1930 Census
      1. House, Jewell Melvin (Primary)
      2. Dunwoody, Alma Mae (Primary)
      3. House, Albert J. (Primary)
      4. House, Frederick James (Primary)
    2. House, Frederick James
    3. Dunwoody, Alma Mae
    4. House, Jewell Melvin
    5. House, Albert J.
  617. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-19, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 1, Sheet 5B, Lines 88-91
    1. Mell, John Peter
    2. John P. Mell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mell, John Peter (Primary)
      2. Meyer, Christine Louise (Primary)
      3. Mell, Lucille M. (Primary)
      4. Mell, Glenwood Francis (Primary)
    3. Mell, Glenwood Francis
    4. Meyer, Christine Louise
    5. Mell, Lucille M.
  618. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 15B, Lines 51-54
    1. William H. Crepps Household, 1930 Census
      1. Crepps, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Highley, Clara Mae (Primary)
      3. Crepps, Victor Allen (Primary)
    2. Crepps, William Henry
    3. Crepps, Victor Allen
    4. Highley, Clara Mae
  619. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-32, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 1-5
    1. Bollinger, Gladys Marie
    2. Harley G. Bollinger Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bollinger, Grover Henry (Primary)
      2. O'Bannon, Mary Eva (Primary)
      3. Bollinger, Gladys Marie (Primary)
      4. Bollinger, Harley Grover (Primary)
      5. Bollinger, William Simms (Primary)
    3. Bollinger, Harley Grover
    4. Bollinger, William Simms
    5. Bollinger, Grover Henry
    6. O'Bannon, Mary Eva
  620. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 5B, Lines 91-97
    1. Gohn, Edna Lucille
    2. Gohn, Kelly
    3. Gohn, Lester Cyrus
    4. Kelly Gohn Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kilbourn, Hettie Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Gohn, Edna Lucille (Primary)
      3. Gohn, Kelly (Primary)
      4. Gohn, Lester Cyrus (Primary)
      5. Craft, Roy Lee (Primary)
      6. Gohn, Virgil Ellis (Primary)
      7. Gohn, Helen Louise (Primary)
    5. Craft, Roy Lee
    6. Gohn, Virgil Ellis
    7. Gohn, Helen Louise
    8. Kilbourn, Hettie Elizabeth
  621. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Line 31
    1. Totten, Henry Michael
    2. Henry Totten, 1930 Census
      1. Totten, Henry Michael (Primary)
  622. District of Columbia, Enumeration District X-270, Supervisor's District 1, Sheet 2A, Lines 21-25
    1. Strong, Deloris Loraine
    2. Cahow, Tracey W.
    3. Grover L. Strong Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cahow, Joyful Anna (Primary)
      2. Strong, Grover Leonda (Primary)
      3. Cahow, Tracey W. (Primary)
      4. Strong, Deloris Loraine (Primary)
    4. Cahow, Joyful Anna
    5. Strong, Grover Leonda
  623. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheets 1A & 1B, Lines 50-56
    1. Hollinger, Lindell Ray
    2. Hollinger, Charles Harry
    3. Hollinger, Harry Leon
    4. Charles H. Hollinger Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hollinger, Lindell Ray (Primary)
      2. Hollinger, Harry Leon (Primary)
      3. Hollinger, Charles Harry (Primary)
      4. Miller, Grace Elizabeth (Primary)
    5. Miller, Grace Elizabeth
  624. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-27, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 61-67
    1. Ayres, Edith Anna
    2. Van Sickles, Harry Lee
    3. Van Sickles, Jessie Lee
    4. Van Sickles, Joseph Woodrow
    5. Hary Vansickles Household, 1930 Census
      1. Stevens, Essie Mae (Primary)
      2. Van Sickles, Dolly Marie (Primary)
      3. Van Sickles, Alta May (Primary)
      4. Ayres, Edith Anna (Primary)
      5. Van Sickles, Jessie Lee (Primary)
      6. Van Sickles, Harry Lee (Primary)
      7. Van Sickles, Joseph Woodrow (Primary)
    6. Van Sickles, Dolly Marie
    7. Stevens, Essie Mae
    8. Van Sickles, Alta May
  625. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 14-18
    1. Upchurch, Emma Isabell
    2. DaVault, Henry Cassius
    3. DaVault, Stella Lee
    4. DaVault, Connie Mae
    5. DaVault, Ora Thilman
    6. Henry C. Davault Household, 1930 Census
      1. DaVault, Ora Thilman (Primary)
      2. DaVault, Connie Mae (Primary)
      3. Upchurch, Emma Isabell (Primary)
      4. DaVault, Henry Cassius (Primary)
      5. DaVault, Stella Lee (Primary)
  626. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 8A, Lines 7-8
    1. Gordon, William M.
    2. William M. Gordon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wills, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      2. Gordon, William M. (Primary)
    3. Wills, Sarah Jane
  627. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8A, Lines 36-38
    1. Voyles, William Albert
    2. Chilton, Rosa May
    3. William A. Voyles Household, 1930 Census
      1. Chilton, Rosa May (Primary)
      2. Voyles, Cynthia Maxine (Primary)
      3. Voyles, William Albert (Primary)
    4. Voyles, Cynthia Maxine
  628. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 4A, Lines 34-41
    1. Farrow, Clyde Adolph
    2. Farrow, Odis Rudolph
    3. Farrow, Glenn William
    4. Farrow, Edna Mae
    5. Farrow, William
    6. Rehkopf, Karoline L.
    7. Farrow, Nelson C.
    8. Farrow, Eldo L.
    9. William Farrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Farrow, William (Primary)
      2. Farrow, Nelson C. (Primary)
      3. Farrow, Eldo L. (Primary)
      4. Farrow, Clyde Adolph (Primary)
      5. Farrow, Odis Rudolph (Primary)
      6. Farrow, Glenn William (Primary)
      7. Farrow, Edna Mae (Primary)
      8. Rehkopf, Karoline L. (Primary)
  629. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 35-36
    1. Rosener, George Washington
    2. Elders, Cynthia Louise
    3. George W. Rosner Household, 1930 Census
      1. Elders, Cynthia Louise (Primary)
      2. Rosener, George Washington (Primary)
  630. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 66-75
    1. Cotner, Susan Ann
    2. Barbey, Paul Allen
    3. Rosener, Della
    4. Eugene L. Barbey Household, 1930 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Emmett Lawrence (Primary)
      2. Barbey, Genevieve Elba (Primary)
      3. Rosener, Della (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Susan Ann (Primary)
      5. Barbey, Paul Allen (Primary)
      6. AuBuchon, Lee H. (Primary)
      7. Barbey, Beatrice Winona (Primary)
      8. Barbey, Eugene Louis (Primary)
    5. Barbey, Beatrice Winona
    6. Barbey, Eugene Louis
    7. AuBuchon, Lee H.
    8. AuBuchon, Emmett Lawrence
    9. Barbey, Genevieve Elba
  631. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-28, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 11B, Lines 89-90
    1. Robert Morton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wallace, Estelle P. (Primary)
      2. Morton, Robert Pinkney (Primary)
    2. Morton, Robert Pinkney
    3. Wallace, Estelle P.
  632. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8A, Lines 3-4
    1. Harry Hosking Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hosking, Harry Alfred (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Laura Viola (Primary)
    2. Thurman, Laura Viola
    3. Hosking, Harry Alfred
  633. Minnesota, Enumeration District 46-10, Supervisor's District 12, Sheet 8A, Lines 1-2
    1. Thompson, Opal Lavonne
    2. Llyde Marrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morrow, Lloyd Clinton (Primary)
      2. Thompson, Opal Lavonne (Primary)
    3. Morrow, Lloyd Clinton
  634. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-7, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 3B, Lines 77-80
    1. Louis H. Steimel Household, 1930 Census
      1. Steimel, Louis Henry (Primary)
      2. Steimel, Alma (Primary)
      3. Steimel, Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Heuschober, Elizabeth R. (Primary)
    2. Heuschober, Elizabeth R.
    3. Steimel, Louis Henry
    4. Steimel, Elizabeth
    5. Steimel, Alma
  635. Missouri, Enumeration District 62-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4B, Lines 97-98
    1. Watts, Napolean Bonaparte
    2. A. Mickey Watts Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Mickey Ann (Primary)
      2. Watts, Napolean Bonaparte (Primary)
    3. Moore, Mickey Ann
  636. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-133, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 22B, Lines 51-52
    1. Sigman, Ruth A.
    2. Walton Avenue Boarding House, 1930 Census
      1. Sigman, Ruth A. (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Grace Marguerite (Primary)
    3. Sigman, Grace Marguerite
  637. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-11, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 1, Sheet 1A, Lines 67-69
    1. Politte, Bertha Mae
    2. John Politte Household, 1930 Census
      1. Politte, Bertha Mae (Primary)
      2. Politte, Beauford Joseph (Primary)
      3. Politte, John P. (Primary)
    3. Politte, Beauford Joseph
    4. Politte, John P.
  638. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 45-50 & Sheet 3B, Lines 51-53
    1. Holland, James Levy
    2. Holland, Thomas Levi
    3. Holland, Paul James
    4. Holland, Dialtha
    5. Holland, Vernon Lee
    6. Holland, Lewis Matthew
    7. Holland, Dewey Elmo
    8. Holland, Herbert Burette
    9. Merritt, Myrtie Lee
    10. James Holland Household, 1930 Census
      1. Holland, Herbert Burette (Primary)
      2. Merritt, Myrtie Lee (Primary)
      3. Holland, James Levy (Primary)
      4. Holland, Thomas Levi (Primary)
      5. Holland, Paul James (Primary)
      6. Holland, Dialtha (Primary)
      7. Holland, Vernon Lee (Primary)
      8. Holland, Lewis Matthew (Primary)
      9. Holland, Dewey Elmo (Primary)
  639. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 66-68
    1. Pigg, Willard Earl
    2. Pigg, Reams Whaley
    3. Reams W. Pigg Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Elsie Adeline (Primary)
      2. Pigg, Willard Earl (Primary)
      3. Pigg, Reams Whaley (Primary)
    4. Byington, Elsie Adeline
  640. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 27-28
    1. Byington, Louis Coleman
    2. Byington, Louis Ephraim
    3. Louis Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Louis Coleman (Primary)
      2. Byington, Louis Ephraim (Primary)
  641. Iowa, Enumeration District 42-2, Supervisor's District 6, Sheet 5A, Lines 3-6
    1. Morrow, Hazel Mae
    2. Olsen, Eva Mae
    3. Olsen, Ruth Elizabeth
    4. Olsen, Amon Sylvester
    5. Amon S. Olsen Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morrow, Hazel Mae (Primary)
      2. Olsen, Eva Mae (Primary)
      3. Olsen, Ruth Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Olsen, Amon Sylvester (Primary)
  642. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-438, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 11, Sheet 25A, Lines 41-42
    1. Mittler, Anna
    2. Nagel, Frederick Anton
    3. Fred Nagel Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mittler, Anna (Primary)
      2. Nagel, Frederick Anton (Primary)
  643. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 11B, Lines 68-74
    1. William D. Rickard Household, 1930 Census
      1. Rickard, Carl Vernon (Primary)
      2. Rickard, William Dudley (Primary)
      3. Rickard, William Jewel (Primary)
      4. Pearman, Velma E. (Primary)
      5. Cooksey, Delia D. (Primary)
    2. Rickard, William Jewel
    3. Pearman, Velma E.
    4. Cooksey, Delia D.
    5. Rickard, Carl Vernon
    6. Rickard, William Dudley
  644. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-30, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 5B, Lines 73-80
    1. Ackman, John Nelson
    2. Ackman, Thomas E.
    3. Sides, Maude May
    4. Ackman, John Milton
    5. Ackman, Arnis Pearl
    6. John Ackman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ackman, John Milton (Primary)
      2. Ackman, Gusta Lorine (Primary)
      3. Ackman, John Nelson (Primary)
      4. Ackman, Thomas E. (Primary)
      5. Sides, Maude May (Primary)
      6. Ackman, Arnis Pearl (Primary)
    7. Ackman, Gusta Lorine
  645. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7B, Lines 62-64
    1. John C. Snyder Household, 1930 Census
      1. Snyder, Henry Calvin (Primary)
      2. Snyder, John Calvin (Primary)
      3. Rolens, Mary Jane (Primary)
    2. Rolens, Mary Jane
    3. Snyder, John Calvin
    4. Snyder, Henry Calvin
  646. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-15, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 7, Sheet 21A, Lines 22-26
    1. McKee, Clyde Eugene Sr.
    2. McKee, Clyde Eugene Jr.
    3. McNeely, Fannie Fern
    4. Clyde E. McKee Household, 1930 Census
      1. McNeely, Fannie Fern (Primary)
      2. McKee, Clyde Eugene Sr. (Primary)
      3. McKee, Clyde Eugene Jr. (Primary)
  647. Iowa, Enumeration District 88-1, Supervisor's District 13, Ward 1, Sheet 10B, Lines 64-68
    1. Roy A. Sheets Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sheets, Merle Guy (Primary)
      2. Sheets, Robert Ray (Primary)
      3. Sheets, Adam Leroy (Primary)
      4. Graham, Alice Ethel (Primary)
      5. Sheets, Lois Irene (Primary)
    2. Sheets, Adam Leroy
    3. Sheets, Lois Irene
    4. Graham, Alice Ethel
    5. Sheets, Merle Guy
    6. Sheets, Robert Ray
  648. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8A, Lines 42-48
    1. Waller, Dorothea G.
    2. Waller, Lee A.
    3. Joseph W. Waller Household, 1930 Census
      1. Spradling, Ruth Leola (Primary)