U.S. 1910 Federal Census

Media

Attributes

Key Value
Form US1910

References

  1. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 79, Sheet 7A, Lines 35-42
    1. Bowen, Ida Ann
    2. Cash, Myrtle Adelia
    3. Cash, Virgil C.
    4. Cash, Otto Edward
    5. Cash, Iva Jane
    6. Cash, John
    7. Cash, Mary E.
    8. John Cash Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cash, Virgil C. (Primary)
      2. Bowen, Ida Ann (Primary)
      3. Cash, John (Primary)
      4. Cash, Iva Jane (Primary)
      5. Cash, Otto Edward (Primary)
      6. Cash, Myrtle Adelia (Primary)
      7. Cash, Mary E. (Primary)
  2. Iowa, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 194, Sheet 4B, Lines 58-59
    1. Luther M. Howell Household, 1910 Census
      1. Howell, Martin Luther (Primary)
      2. Ferguson, Gertrude Mae (Primary)
    2. Ferguson, Gertrude Mae
    3. Howell, Martin Luther
  3. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 3, Sheet 15B, Lines 54-56
    1. John Mackley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sebastian, Laura Alice (Primary)
      2. Mackley, Bernice (Primary)
      3. Mackley, John H. (Primary)
    2. Sebastian, Laura Alice
    3. Mackley, Bernice
    4. Mackley, John H.
  4. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 23A, Lines 18-21
    1. Hughes, Maude Elizabeth
    2. Wampler, Christopher Zeno
    3. Zeno Wampler Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wampler, Olin Edwin Sr. (Primary)
      2. Hughes, Maude Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Wampler, Christopher Zeno (Primary)
      4. Wampler, Marvin D. (Primary)
    4. Wampler, Olin Edwin Sr.
    5. Wampler, Marvin D.
  5. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 23A, Lines 27-33
    1. Wampler, Christopher Amos
    2. Silvey, Phoebe Ellen
    3. Wampler, Bennie Charles
    4. Charles Wampler Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wampler, Olive F. (Primary)
      2. Wampler, Christopher Amos (Primary)
      3. Wampler, Charles Calvin (Primary)
      4. Wampler, Harry Daniel (Primary)
      5. Wampler, Rushie Leon (Primary)
      6. Silvey, Phoebe Ellen (Primary)
      7. Wampler, Bennie Charles (Primary)
    5. Wampler, Olive F.
    6. Wampler, Rushie Leon
    7. Wampler, Harry Daniel
    8. Wampler, Charles Calvin
  6. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 25A, Lines 47-50
    1. Mostiller, Eugenia Caroline
    2. Eaton, James Lee Sr.
    3. Eaton, Harry M.
    4. Harry P. Eaton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Eaton, James Lee Sr. (Primary)
      2. Eaton, Harry Porter (Primary)
      3. Mostiller, Eugenia Caroline (Primary)
      4. Eaton, Harry M. (Primary)
    5. Eaton, Harry Porter
  7. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheets 13A & 13B
    1. King, Harrison
    2. King, Mamie A.
    3. Sam G. King Household, 1910 Census
      1. Dunn, Cornelia Catherine (Primary)
      2. Owens, William Raleigh (Primary)
      3. King, Lafloy E. (Primary)
      4. King, Daisy (Primary)
      5. King, John S. (Primary)
      6. King, Sarah Lee (Primary)
      7. King, Noah Adam (Primary)
      8. King, Mamie A. (Primary)
      9. King, Samuel Ellis (Primary)
      10. King, Harrison (Primary)
      11. Owens, Isaac Abraham (Primary)
    4. King, Samuel Ellis
    5. King, Lafloy E.
    6. Owens, William Raleigh
    7. Dunn, Cornelia Catherine
    8. King, Noah Adam
    9. Owens, Isaac Abraham
    10. King, Sarah Lee
    11. King, John S.
    12. King, Daisy
  8. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 12A, Lines 1-3
    1. Tyler, Mary Jane
    2. Braham, James W.
    3. Braham, Julian Alfred
    4. J. W. Braham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Braham, Julian Alfred (Primary)
      2. Braham, James W. (Primary)
      3. Tyler, Mary Jane (Primary)
  9. Kansas, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 67, Sheets 16A & 16B, Lines 50-57
    1. Blackburn, George William Jr.
    2. Blackburn, Benjamin Harrison
    3. Blackburn, Myrtle B.
    4. Blackburn, Chester A.
    5. Blackburn, Earl
    6. Russell, Minnie Ola
    7. Blackburn, John F.
    8. Blackburn, Mabel
    9. George Blackburn Household, 1910 Census
      1. Blackburn, John F. (Primary)
      2. Blackburn, Earl (Primary)
      3. Blackburn, Benjamin Harrison (Primary)
      4. Russell, Minnie Ola (Primary)
      5. Blackburn, George William Jr. (Primary)
      6. Blackburn, Chester A. (Primary)
      7. Blackburn, Mabel (Primary)
      8. Blackburn, Myrtle B. (Primary)
  10. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7A, Lines 7-11
    1. William N. Polston Household, 1910 Census
      1. Polston, Gertrude Lavina (Primary)
      2. Mitchell, Emma Permelia (Primary)
      3. Polston, William Nelson (Primary)
      4. Polston, Melvin David (Primary)
      5. Ritter, Charlotte Isabell (Primary)
    2. Polston, Melvin David
    3. Mitchell, Emma Permelia
    4. Polston, Gertrude Lavina
    5. Ritter, Charlotte Isabell
    6. Polston, William Nelson
  11. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 9B, Lines 56-59
    1. Pinkston, Thomas A.
    2. Pinkston, Steven
    3. Pinkston, Mary M.
    4. Nancy Pinkston Household, 1910 Census
      1. King, Nancy A. (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Thomas A. (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Steven (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Mary M. (Primary)
    5. King, Nancy A.
  12. North Carolina, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 20, Sheet 17B, Lines 58-63
    1. Yount, Lillian Elizabeth
    2. Roseman, Ernest Harlan
    3. Edgar D. Roseman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Roseman, Fannie Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Roseman, Ernest Harlan (Primary)
      3. Roseman, Clarence Edgar Sr. (Primary)
      4. Roseman, Edgar Dwight (Primary)
      5. Yount, Lillian Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Roseman, Bland (Primary)
    4. Roseman, Edgar Dwight
    5. Roseman, Fannie Elizabeth
    6. Roseman, Clarence Edgar Sr.
    7. Roseman, Bland
  13. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 135, Sheet 3A, Lines 20-26
    1. Bayer, Laura M.
    2. Bayer, John William
    3. Bayer, Charles
    4. Sewald, Caroline
    5. Charles Bayer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bayer, Laura M. (Primary)
      2. Bayer, Charles (Primary)
      3. Bayer, Anna Magdalene (Primary)
      4. Sewald, Caroline (Primary)
      5. Bayer, John William (Primary)
      6. Bayer, Edward (Primary)
    6. Bayer, Anna Magdalene
    7. Bayer, Edward
  14. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 9, Sheet 12B, Lines 56-58
    1. Hobart Skaggs Household, 1910 Census
      1. Skaggs, James Hobert (Primary)
      2. Askins, Bertie A. (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, Luiea Clifford (Primary)
    2. Askins, Bertie A.
    3. Skaggs, James Hobert
    4. Skaggs, Luiea Clifford
  15. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheets 8A & 8B, Lines 48-52
    1. Robert Burch Household, 1910 Census
      1. Burch, George Wesley (Primary)
      2. Burch, Robert Wilson (Primary)
      3. Burch, John Robert (Primary)
      4. Mitchell, Jerusha Angeline (Primary)
      5. Burch, Mahalie (Primary)
      6. Burch, Mary M. (Primary)
    2. Burch, Mary M.
    3. Burch, Mahalie
    4. Mitchell, Jerusha Angeline
    5. Burch, Robert Wilson
    6. Burch, John Robert
    7. Burch, George Wesley
  16. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 91, Ward 2, Sheet 16A, Lines 25-32
    1. Godat, China
    2. Fannie Godat Household, 1910 Census
      1. Godat, China (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Jesse Allen (Primary)
      3. Godat, Pinkey (Primary)
      4. Godat, John (Primary)
      5. Godat, Rosa (Primary)
      6. Long, Fannie (Primary)
      7. Godat, Mandie (Primary)
      8. McClanahan, Floyd A. (Primary)
    3. McClanahan, Floyd A.
    4. Godat, Rosa
    5. McClanahan, Jesse Allen
    6. Long, Fannie
    7. Godat, Pinkey
    8. Godat, John
    9. Godat, Mandie
  17. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 15B, Lines 92-93
    1. Doughty, Marcus Lodge
    2. Hopkins, Emma H.
    3. Marcus L. Doughty Household, 1910 Census
      1. Doughty, Marcus Lodge (Primary)
      2. Hopkins, Emma H. (Primary)
  18. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 81, Sheet 7A
    1. Mongar, George M.
    2. Clara Mongar Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mongar, Elizabeth L. (Primary)
      2. Mongar, George M. (Primary)
      3. Mossbarger, Clara Ann (Primary)
    3. Mongar, Elizabeth L.
    4. Mossbarger, Clara Ann
  19. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 19B, Lines 82-84
    1. Burley Gohn Household, 1910 Census
      1. Gohn, Burley (Primary)
      2. Gohn, Thelma M. (Primary)
      3. Garner, Minnie Ellen (Primary)
    2. Gohn, Thelma M.
    3. Gohn, Burley
    4. Garner, Minnie Ellen
  20. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 4B, Lines 77-82
    1. Taylor Morris Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morris, Elijah Jefferson (Primary)
      2. Boyer, Lucinda (Primary)
      3. Morris, Lucy Viola (Primary)
      4. Morris, Susan Olive (Primary)
      5. Morris, Taylor Elijah (Primary)
      6. Morris, John Edward (Primary)
    2. Morris, Susan Olive
    3. Boyer, Lucinda
    4. Morris, Elijah Jefferson
    5. Morris, Taylor Elijah
    6. Morris, Lucy Viola
    7. Morris, John Edward
  21. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 2, Sheets 1A & 1B, Lines 46-55
    1. Allen, Addie
    2. Allen, Leila A.
    3. Allen, Virginia Viola
    4. John A. Allen Household, 1910 Census
      1. Allen, Edyth Mae (Primary)
      2. Townsend, Henrietta (Primary)
      3. Allen, Kossuth (Primary)
      4. Allen, Leila A. (Primary)
      5. Allen, William Otto (Primary)
      6. Allen, Jennie (Primary)
      7. Allen, Addie (Primary)
      8. Allen, Virginia Viola (Primary)
      9. Allen, John Archilles (Primary)
    5. Townsend, Henrietta
    6. Allen, William Otto
    7. Allen, Jennie
    8. Allen, John Archilles
    9. Allen, Kossuth
    10. Allen, Edyth Mae
  22. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 6A, Lines 19-22
    1. Smith, Elizabeth A.
    2. Pinkston, Rhoda Felista
    3. Bradley, Edward Marvin
    4. Edward M. Bradley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bradley, Edward Marvin (Primary)
      2. Smith, Elizabeth A. (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Rhoda Felista (Primary)
  23. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 18B, Lines 56-60
    1. Abernathy, Benjamin H.
    2. Yancey, Robert Theodore
    3. McClard, Jessie Maud
    4. McClard, Martha Glaphira
    5. Yancey, Mattie May
    6. Robert T. Yancey Household, 1910 Census
      1. Yancey, Mattie May (Primary)
      2. McClard, Jessie Maud (Primary)
      3. McClard, Martha Glaphira (Primary)
      4. Yancey, Robert Theodore (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Benjamin H. (Primary)
  24. Pennsylvania, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 2, Sheet 17B, Lines 51-55
    1. William Gummo Household, 1910 Census
      1. Flossner, Ethel (Primary)
      2. Gummo, Mary (Primary)
      3. Gummo, James Wilbur (Primary)
      4. Sollars, Sarepta Sarah (Primary)
      5. Gummo, William Henry (Primary)
    2. Gummo, Mary
    3. Gummo, William Henry
    4. Sollars, Sarepta Sarah
    5. Flossner, Ethel
    6. Gummo, James Wilbur
  25. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 169, Sheet 3A, Lines 30-31
    1. McClanahan, Lex Kennek
    2. Lex K. McClanahan Household, 1910 Census
      1. Holloway, Boss (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Lex Kennek (Primary)
      3. Holloway, Ida May (Primary)
    3. Holloway, Ida May
    4. Holloway, Boss
  26. Iowa, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 102, Ward 2, Sheet 7B, Lines 51-57
    1. Mills, Esta
    2. Hilliker, Charles Edward
    3. Bishop, Pauline
    4. Pitman, Adelia
    5. Hilliker, Nelson L.
    6. Hiram A. Hilliker Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hilliker, Hiram Adelbert (Primary)
      2. Pitman, Adelia (Primary)
      3. Bishop, Pauline (Primary)
      4. Hilliker, Nelson L. (Primary)
      5. Mills, Esta (Primary)
      6. Hilliker, Alma Irene (Primary)
      7. Hilliker, Charles Edward (Primary)
    7. Hilliker, Hiram Adelbert
    8. Hilliker, Alma Irene
  27. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 188, Sheet 15A, Lines 44-46
    1. Cotner, Willie
    2. McClard, Oscar Dewitt
    3. McClard, Morris Melvin
    4. Oscar McLard Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClard, Morris Melvin (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Willie (Primary)
      3. McClard, Oscar Dewitt (Primary)
  28. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 20B, Lines 78-80
    1. J. Lawrence Richardson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pigg, Laura May (Primary)
      2. Richardson, James Lawrence (Primary)
      3. Richardson, Charles O. (Primary)
    2. Pigg, Laura May
    3. Richardson, James Lawrence
    4. Richardson, Charles O.
  29. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 11A
    1. Schweer, Annie
    2. Noland, Cleo A.
    3. Noland, Robert A.
    4. R. A. Noland Household, 1910 Census
      1. Noland, Roxanna (Primary)
      2. Schweer, Annie (Primary)
      3. Noland, Wilma F. (Primary)
      4. Noland, Robert A. (Primary)
      5. Noland, Cleo A. (Primary)
      6. Noland, Wilda M. (Primary)
    5. Noland, Wilma F.
    6. Noland, Wilda M.
    7. Noland, Roxanna
  30. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 11B, Lines 57-60
    1. McDowell, LaVerna
    2. Englehart, William Phillip
    3. Philip W. Engelhart Household, 1910 Census
      1. Englehart, William Phillip (Primary)
      2. Englehart, William Herbert (Primary)
      3. McDowell, LaVerna (Primary)
      4. Englehart, Melvin E. (Primary)
    4. Englehart, William Herbert
    5. Englehart, Melvin E.
  31. Arkansas, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 4A, Lines 15-17
    1. Abernathy, Albert Clinton
    2. Albert Abernathy Household, 1910 Census
      1. Collins, Maudie Ozela (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Albert Clinton (Primary)
    3. Collins, Maudie Ozela
  32. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 11A, Lines 13-15
    1. William Ashburn Household, 1910 Census
      1. McHenry, Martha A. (Primary)
      2. Ashburn, Allen Pope (Primary)
      3. Ashburn, William Christopher (Primary)
    2. Ashburn, William Christopher
    3. Ashburn, Allen Pope
    4. McHenry, Martha A.
  33. Arkansas, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 28, Sheet 7A, Lines 35-40
    1. Bray, Elizabeth
    2. Grogan, Stonewall
    3. Bannon, Mary B.
    4. Stone Grogan Household, 1910 Census
      1. Grogan, Stonewall (Primary)
      2. Bray, Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Bannon, Mary B. (Primary)
  34. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 20, Sheet 4B, Lines 52-53
    1. Marrian, Martha Ann
    2. Hobbs, John E.
    3. John E. Hobbs Household, 1910 Census
      1. Marrian, Martha Ann (Primary)
      2. Hobbs, John E. (Primary)
  35. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 32, Sheet 3A, Lines 28-34
    1. Ackman, Dora Belle
    2. William A. Bishop Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bishop, Esther M. (Primary)
      2. Bishop, Albert (Primary)
      3. Bishop, Lillie Dell (Primary)
      4. Bishop, William Anderson (Primary)
      5. Ackman, Dora Belle (Primary)
      6. Bishop, Clarence Alvin (Primary)
      7. Bishop, Archie Lee (Primary)
    3. Bishop, Lillie Dell
    4. Bishop, Archie Lee
    5. Bishop, Clarence Alvin
    6. Bishop, Esther M.
    7. Bishop, William Anderson
    8. Bishop, Albert
  36. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 18B, Lines 68-70
    1. Pinkley, Alice Amanda
    2. Swaringim, Lawrence
    3. Lawrence Swaringim Household, 1910 Census
      1. Swaringim, Clarence (Primary)
      2. Swaringim, Lawrence (Primary)
      3. Pinkley, Alice Amanda (Primary)
    4. Swaringim, Clarence
  37. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheets 1A & 1B, Lines 45-51
    1. Pullen, William Lafayette
    2. Pullen, Chester Theodore
    3. Pullen, George A.
    4. Seel, Sarah Jane
    5. Pullen, William Elzy
    6. Pullen, Hazel A.
    7. William L. Pullen Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pullen, Hazel A. (Primary)
      2. Pullen, George A. (Primary)
      3. Pullen, William Lafayette (Primary)
      4. Pullen, Chester Theodore (Primary)
      5. Pullen, William Elzy (Primary)
      6. Seel, Sarah Jane (Primary)
  38. Washington, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 193, Ward 5, Sheet 19B, Lines 89-92
    1. John L. Adams Household, 1910 Census
      1. Adams, John Lee (Primary)
      2. White, Grace Malinda (Primary)
      3. Adams, Helen Leona (Primary)
      4. Adams, Lewis Ross (Primary)
    2. Adams, John Lee
    3. Adams, Helen Leona
    4. Adams, Lewis Ross
    5. White, Grace Malinda
  39. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 1A, Lines 41-44
    1. James L. Pullen Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pullen, Walter McGee (Primary)
      2. Pullen, James Luther (Primary)
      3. McKee, Anna Belle (Primary)
    2. McKee, Anna Belle
    3. Pullen, Walter McGee
    4. Pullen, James Luther
  40. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 9B, Lines 64-71
    1. McKee, Clyde Eugene Sr.
    2. Query, Rosalie Cora
    3. McKee, Claire
    4. McKee, Newell Query
    5. McKee, David Clark Jr.
    6. David C. McKee Household, 1910 Census
      1. McKee, David Clark (Primary)
      2. McKee, Earl (Primary)
      3. McKee, Claire (Primary)
      4. McKee, Clyde Eugene Sr. (Primary)
      5. McKee, David Clark Jr. (Primary)
      6. McKee, Ida Mildred (Primary)
      7. McKee, Newell Query (Primary)
      8. Query, Rosalie Cora (Primary)
    7. McKee, Earl
    8. McKee, Ida Mildred
    9. McKee, David Clark
  41. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 3B, Lines 66-68
    1. Jokerst, Regina Josephine
    2. Jokerst, John
    3. John Jokerst Household, 1910 Census
      1. Jokerst, John (Primary)
      2. Jokerst, Regina Josephine (Primary)
      3. Hermann, Josephina (Primary)
    4. Hermann, Josephina
  42. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 113, Sheet 1A, Lines 38-45
    1. McCleary, Howard C.
    2. McCleary, Charles Wesley
    3. McCleary, George Ward
    4. C. W. McCleary Household, 1910 Census
      1. McCleary, Howard C. (Primary)
      2. McCleary, Charles Wesley (Primary)
      3. McCleary, Emery Sag (Primary)
      4. Hitchcock, Ella Estella (Primary)
      5. McCleary, Lena Ruth (Primary)
      6. McCleary, George Ward (Primary)
      7. McCleary, Dena Lois (Primary)
      8. McCleary, Helen Marie (Primary)
    5. McCleary, Helen Marie
    6. McCleary, Dena Lois
    7. McCleary, Lena Ruth
    8. Hitchcock, Ella Estella
    9. McCleary, Emery Sag
  43. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 8B, Lines 61-63
    1. Albert G. Kaufman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Thompson, Rettie P. (Primary)
      2. Kaufman, Albert George (Primary)
    2. Thompson, Rettie P.
    3. Kaufman, Albert George
  44. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 22B, 51-52
    1. Deatherage, Rosie F.
    2. Yawberry, James Garfield
    3. James G. Yawberry Household, 1910 Census
      1. Deatherage, Rosie F. (Primary)
      2. Yawberry, James Garfield (Primary)
  45. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 11A, Lines 1-4
    1. Francis, Asa E.
    2. Francis, Rhoda C.
    3. Asa E. Francis Household, 1910 Census
      1. Francis, Rhoda C. (Primary)
      2. White, Amanda (Primary)
      3. Francis, Asa E. (Primary)
    4. White, Amanda
  46. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 139, Enumeration District 126, Sheet 13A, Lines 28-36
    1. James Caroon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Caroon, Matilda Ellen (Primary)
      2. Caroon, Margerite (Primary)
      3. Caroon, James Edward Jr. (Primary)
      4. Caroon, James Edward (Primary)
      5. Caroon, John Bernard (Primary)
      6. Caroon, Richard Neal (Primary)
      7. Caroon, Raymond Clyde (Primary)
      8. Caroon, Leo Harold (Primary)
      9. Morrow, Ora Viola (Primary)
    2. Caroon, Margerite
    3. Morrow, Ora Viola
    4. Caroon, James Edward Jr.
    5. Caroon, James Edward
    6. Caroon, Raymond Clyde
    7. Caroon, Richard Neal
    8. Caroon, John Bernard
    9. Caroon, Matilda Ellen
    10. Caroon, Leo Harold
  47. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 1A, Lines 42-49 & Sheet 1B
    1. Henry Yancey Household, 1910 Census
      1. Yancey, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Yancey, Gertrude Mae (Primary)
      3. Yancey, Firman Andrew (Primary)
      4. Wiley, Sarah Caroline (Primary)
      5. Yancey, Aldrew (Primary)
      6. Yancey, Thomas William (Primary)
    2. Yancey, Firman Andrew
    3. Yancey, Aldrew
    4. Yancey, William Henry
    5. Yancey, Thomas William
    6. Yancey, Gertrude Mae
    7. Wiley, Sarah Caroline
  48. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 12A, Lines 2-6
    1. Abernathy, Emery
    2. Abernathy, Irene
    3. Abernathy, Lucius Clinton
    4. Abernathy, Collie Lively
    5. Jeffers, Martha Emma
    6. Louis C. Abernathy Household, 1910 Census
      1. Jeffers, Martha Emma (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Collie Lively (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Lucius Clinton (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Irene (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Emery (Primary)
  49. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 6B, Lines 55-58
    1. Thompson, James Morton
    2. Thompson, DeWitt Clinton
    3. Morton, Anna M.
    4. Thompson, John Roscoe
    5. Dewitt C. Thompson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morton, Anna M. (Primary)
      2. Thompson, John Roscoe (Primary)
      3. Thompson, James Morton (Primary)
      4. Thompson, DeWitt Clinton (Primary)
  50. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 12A, Lines 16-20
    1. Watts, Hiram Oscar
    2. Watts, Napolean Bonaparte
    3. Moore, Mickey Ann
    4. Mickey Watts Household, 1910 Census
      1. Watts, Dovey Ann (Primary)
      2. Watts, Napolean Bonaparte (Primary)
      3. Watts, Hiram Oscar (Primary)
      4. Watts, Herbert McKinley (Primary)
      5. Moore, Mickey Ann (Primary)
    5. Watts, Dovey Ann
    6. Watts, Herbert McKinley
  51. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 132, Sheet 4A
    1. Van Winkle, Isaiah
    2. Van Winkle, Fay F.
    3. Isaiah Van Winkle Household, 1910 Census
      1. Van Winkle, Isaiah (Primary)
      2. Van Winkle, Fay F. (Primary)
      3. Blackman, Marinda Ellen (Primary)
    4. Blackman, Marinda Ellen
  52. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 164, Ward 4, Sheet 9B, Lines 84-89
    1. Hobbs, Lorena P.
    2. Hobbs, Joseph Vincent
    3. Hobbs, John B.
    4. Joseph V. Hobbs Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hobbs, John B. (Primary)
      2. Hobbs, Joseph Vincent (Primary)
      3. Brooks, Frances L. (Primary)
      4. Hobbs, Frank E. (Primary)
      5. Hobbs, Lorena P. (Primary)
      6. Hobbs, Bessie E. (Primary)
    5. Hobbs, Bessie E.
    6. Hobbs, Frank E.
    7. Brooks, Frances L.
  53. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 11A, Lines 25-30
    1. Beeves, Margaret Louisa
    2. Watts, Rudolph R.
    3. Watts, Thelma Geneva Sybil
    4. James Watts Household, 1910 Census
      1. Watts, Ruth Marie (Primary)
      2. Watts, Thelma Geneva Sybil (Primary)
      3. Watts, Rudolph R. (Primary)
      4. Watts, James Franklin IV (Primary)
      5. Beeves, Margaret Louisa (Primary)
    5. Watts, Ruth Marie
    6. Watts, James Franklin IV
  54. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 10B, Lines 58-59
    1. Margaret Booth Household, 1910 Census
      1. Booth, Flora Belle (Primary)
      2. Shrum, Marguerite Ann (Primary)
    2. Booth, Flora Belle
    3. Shrum, Marguerite Ann
  55. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 19B, Lines 51-56
    1. Trickey, Annie Ruth
    2. Amos T. Trickey Household, 1910 Census
      1. Trickey, Amos Theodore (Primary)
      2. Clodfelter, Alpha Jane (Primary)
      3. Trickey, Artie (Primary)
      4. Trickey, Mary Etta (Primary)
      5. Trickey, Annie Ruth (Primary)
    3. Clodfelter, Alpha Jane
    4. Trickey, Amos Theodore
    5. Trickey, Mary Etta
    6. Trickey, Artie
  56. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 119, Ward 7, Sheet 3A, Lines 4-11
    1. Byington, Iva Elvada
    2. Byington, Ira Clark
    3. Byington, Samuel Richard
    4. Byington, Grover Jewell
    5. Byington, William Romaine
    6. Byington, Roy Frank
    7. Samuel R. Byington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Byington, Ira Clark (Primary)
      2. Byington, Anna Belle (Primary)
      3. Byington, William Romaine (Primary)
      4. Byington, Roy Frank (Primary)
      5. Byington, Samuel Richard (Primary)
      6. Byington, Grover Jewell (Primary)
      7. Byington, Iva Elvada (Primary)
      8. Asbridge, Minnie Caroline (Primary)
      9. Byington, Marvin Edward (Primary)
    8. Byington, Anna Belle
    9. Byington, Marvin Edward
    10. Asbridge, Minnie Caroline
  57. Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 5, Sheet 8B
    1. Earl C. Bauman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bauman, Fern Westscott (Primary)
      2. Westcott, Effie Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Bauman, Clarence Earl (Primary)
    2. Bauman, Fern Westscott
    3. Westcott, Effie Elizabeth
    4. Bauman, Clarence Earl
  58. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 9A, Lines 15-18
    1. Hatridge, Thelma Irene
    2. Hatridge, Verdie Lou
    3. Rufus G. Hatridge Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hatridge, Rufus Gordon (Primary)
      2. Hatridge, Thelma Irene (Primary)
      3. Robinson, Eliza Belle (Primary)
      4. Hatridge, Verdie Lou (Primary)
    4. Robinson, Eliza Belle
    5. Hatridge, Rufus Gordon
  59. Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 2B
    1. James C. Gaskell Household, 1900 Census
      1. Gaskell, Eva (Primary)
      2. Chandler, Tabitha (Primary)
      3. Gaskell, James Clayton (Primary)
    2. Chandler, Tabitha
    3. Gaskell, James Clayton
    4. Gaskell, Eva
  60. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 72, Sheet 22B, Lines 68-72
    1. Parker, James F.
    2. Parker, Clarence E.
    3. Parker, William
    4. William Parker Household, 1910 Census
      1. Parker, Clarence E. (Primary)
      2. Parks, Rebecca Jane (Primary)
      3. Parker, William David (Primary)
      4. Parker, William (Primary)
      5. Parker, James F. (Primary)
    5. Parker, William David
    6. Parks, Rebecca Jane
  61. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 22A
    1. Cunningham, Hubert E.
    2. Cyrus C. Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cunningham, Lois Ruth (Primary)
      2. Hopkins, Sarah Catherine (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Cyrus Christopher (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Clinton Hopkins (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Lawrence Milton (Primary)
      6. Cunningham, Hubert E. (Primary)
    3. Cunningham, Lawrence Milton
    4. Cunningham, Clinton Hopkins
    5. Cunningham, Lois Ruth
    6. Cunningham, Cyrus Christopher
    7. Hopkins, Sarah Catherine
  62. Wyoming, Supervisor's District Wyoming, Enumeration District 56, Precinct 11, Sheet 1B, Lines 64-68
    1. Turley, Francis Orendorf
    2. Turley, Milton Jewell Grover
    3. Turley, Mildred Alene
    4. Hughes, Marcella
    5. Turley, Arrah Estelle
    6. Milton G. Turley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Turley, Arrah Estelle (Primary)
      2. Hughes, Marcella (Primary)
      3. Turley, Francis Orendorf (Primary)
      4. Turley, Mildred Alene (Primary)
      5. Turley, Milton Jewell Grover (Primary)
  63. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 19, Ward 4, Sheet 18A, Lines 20-24
    1. Bingenheimer, Dorothy Veda
    2. Bingenheimer, John Martin
    3. Bingenheimer, Hazel Odessa
    4. Rider, Grace Estelle
    5. John M. Binginheimer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Rider, Grace Estelle (Primary)
      2. Bingenheimer, Dorothy Veda (Primary)
      3. Bingenheimer, Hazel Odessa (Primary)
      4. Bingenheimer, John Martin (Primary)
      5. Bingenheimer, Hays Otis (Primary)
    6. Bingenheimer, Hays Otis
  64. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 18B, Lines 56-57
    1. Doe, George Albert
    2. Franklin, Emma
    3. Albert Doe Household, 1910 Census
      1. Franklin, Emma (Primary)
      2. Doe, George Albert (Primary)
  65. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 1B, Lines 82-85
    1. Whitledge, Ora Luster
    2. Cotner, Serilda Octavia
    3. Whitledge, Lloyd Leslie
    4. Whitledge, James Price
    5. Price J. Witledge Household, 1910 Census
      1. Whitledge, James Price (Primary)
      2. Whitledge, Ora Luster (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Serilda Octavia (Primary)
      4. Whitledge, Lloyd Leslie (Primary)
  66. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 26, Sheet 7B, Lines 75-82
    1. Edward Funk Household, 1910 Census
      1. Funk, Gilbert Adrian (Primary)
      2. Funk, Everett Louis (Primary)
      3. Funk, Deward Mayfield (Primary)
      4. Funk, Oscar Richard (Primary)
      5. Funk, Gottlieb (Primary)
      6. Callison, Emeline (Primary)
      7. Funk, Marvin Ernest (Primary)
      8. Funk, Edward Ernest (Primary)
    2. Funk, Everett Louis
    3. Funk, Oscar Richard
    4. Callison, Emeline
    5. Funk, Gottlieb
    6. Funk, Marvin Ernest
    7. Funk, Deward Mayfield
    8. Funk, Gilbert Adrian
    9. Funk, Edward Ernest
  67. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 54, District 5, Sheet 11B, Lines 59-61
    1. Bond, Amon
    2. Diggs, Nancy
    3. Amon Bond Household, 1910 Census
      1. Diggs, Nancy (Primary)
      2. Bond, Beulah Armenia H. (Primary)
      3. Bond, Amon (Primary)
    4. Bond, Beulah Armenia H.
  68. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 4, Sheet 1B, Lines 88-90
    1. Kerlagon, David Baptist
    2. David Kerlagon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wichman, Mary Matilda (Primary)
      2. Kerlagon, Frederick Joseph (Primary)
      3. Kerlagon, David Baptist (Primary)
    3. Wichman, Mary Matilda
    4. Kerlagon, Frederick Joseph
  69. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 4A, Lines 17-23
    1. Samuel P. Skaggs Household, 1910 Census
      1. Huitt, Hattie Isabel (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, Irene Marie (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, Wilford D. (Primary)
      4. Skaggs, Carrie Nadine (Primary)
      5. Skaggs, Clarence Earl (Primary)
      6. Skaggs, Pearl Beatrice (Primary)
      7. Skaggs, Samuel Perry (Primary)
    2. Skaggs, Clarence Earl
    3. Skaggs, Samuel Perry
    4. Skaggs, Irene Marie
    5. Huitt, Hattie Isabel
    6. Skaggs, Carrie Nadine
    7. Skaggs, Wilford D.
    8. Skaggs, Pearl Beatrice
  70. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 9A, Lines 19-21
    1. Hatridge, Ardith Clinton
    2. Ardith Hatridge Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cook, Clara Belle (Primary)
      2. Hatridge, Ardith Clinton (Primary)
    3. Cook, Clara Belle
  71. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 234, Sheet 2B, Lines 55-59
    1. Knox, Pearl Vie
    2. Fenton, Thomas
    3. Thomas Fenton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Chandler, Euphemia (Primary)
      2. Fenton, Frank (Primary)
      3. Fenton, George (Primary)
      4. Fenton, Thomas (Primary)
      5. Knox, Pearl Vie (Primary)
    4. Chandler, Euphemia
    5. Fenton, Frank
    6. Fenton, George
  72. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 72, Sheet 22B, Lines 60-67
    1. Parker, Sarah Frances
    2. Wisdom, Nora Belle
    3. Wisdom, Cora A.
    4. Wisdom, George Franklin
    5. George Wisdom Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wisdom, Andrew Sherman (Primary)
      2. Wisdom, Nora Belle (Primary)
      3. Wisdom, William Roe Marion (Primary)
      4. Wisdom, George Franklin (Primary)
      5. Parker, Sarah Frances (Primary)
      6. Wisdom, Medie Mae (Primary)
      7. Wisdom, Homer Richard (Primary)
      8. Wisdom, Cora A. (Primary)
    6. Wisdom, Homer Richard
    7. Wisdom, William Roe Marion
    8. Wisdom, Andrew Sherman
    9. Wisdom, Medie Mae
  73. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 6A, Lines 9-14
    1. Patterson, Mary E. J.
    2. Patterson, Lorenzo Ross
    3. Lorenzo B. Patterson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Patterson, Lorenzo Barratt (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Lylia M. (Primary)
      3. Harris, Ida Ellen (Primary)
      4. Patterson, Mary E. J. (Primary)
      5. Patterson, Lorenzo Ross (Primary)
    4. Patterson, Lylia M.
    5. Patterson, Lorenzo Barratt
    6. Harris, Ida Ellen
  74. North Carolina, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 60, Sheet 3A, Lines 18-21
    1. Ira Sigman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sigman, Ira Avery (Primary)
      2. Phillips, Effie Irene (Primary)
    2. Sigman, Ira Avery
    3. Phillips, Effie Irene
  75. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 16A, Lines 13-16
    1. Dunn, Curtis James
    2. Dunn, Rose Leona
    3. Dunn, William M.
    4. Dunn, Nora Alice
    5. William M. Dunn Household, 1910 Census
      1. Dunn, Rose Leona (Primary)
      2. Dunn, William M. (Primary)
      3. Dunn, Curtis James (Primary)
      4. Dunn, Nora Alice (Primary)
  76. Kentucky, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 2, Sheet 2A, Lines 32-34
    1. Morrow, Frances Bird
    2. Morrow, Woodson S.
    3. James H. Morrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morrow, James Henry (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Woodson S. (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Frances Bird (Primary)
    4. Morrow, James Henry
  77. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 12B, Lines 64-68
    1. C. W. Trickey Household, 1910 Census
      1. Trickey, Noma H. (Primary)
      2. Rodenberry, Verba Lou (Primary)
      3. Trickey, Charles Washington (Primary)
      4. Trickey, Claude C. (Primary)
      5. Trickey, Edna Mae (Primary)
    2. Trickey, Edna Mae
    3. Trickey, Claude C.
    4. Rodenberry, Verba Lou
    5. Trickey, Charles Washington
    6. Trickey, Noma H.
  78. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 4A, Lines 28-33
    1. Wilkinson, Benjamin Geoff
    2. Whitworth, Winston Lafayette
    3. Whitworth, George Washington King
    4. Whitworth, Lillie
    5. Wilkinson, Harley Claude
    6. George W. Whitworth Sr. Household, 1910 Census
      1. Whitworth, Lillie (Primary)
      2. Whitworth, Winston Lafayette (Primary)
      3. Wilkinson, Harley Claude (Primary)
      4. Wilkinson, Benjamin Geoff (Primary)
      5. Whitworth, George Washington King (Primary)
      6. Wilkinson, Clyde I. (Primary)
    7. Wilkinson, Clyde I.
  79. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 72, Sheet 8A, Lines 5-11
    1. Laramore, Robert Lee
    2. Laramore, James Calvin
    3. Staples, Samuel
    4. Laramore, Charles Winfred
    5. Staples, Harry
    6. Laramore, Mima
    7. Samuel Staples Household, 1910 Census
      1. Laramore, Charles Winfred (Primary)
      2. Laramore, Mima (Primary)
      3. Laramore, James Calvin (Primary)
      4. Staples, Samuel (Primary)
      5. Staples, Harry (Primary)
      6. Laramore, Robert Lee (Primary)
  80. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 17B, Lines 60-67
    1. Massengale, Ada F.
    2. McDowell, Emma L.
    3. Massengale, Irene
    4. Miller, Clarence
    5. Miller, Joseph S.
    6. Miller, William
    7. Miller, Gertrude B.
    8. Joe Miller Household, 1910 Census
      1. Massengale, Goldie (Primary)
      2. Massengale, Ada F. (Primary)
      3. McDowell, Emma L. (Primary)
      4. Miller, Joseph S. (Primary)
      5. Miller, Gertrude B. (Primary)
      6. Miller, William (Primary)
      7. Miller, Clarence (Primary)
      8. Massengale, Irene (Primary)
    9. Massengale, Goldie
  81. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 16A, Lines 36-42
    1. Yarbrough, Nellie
    2. Yarbrough, Samuel G.
    3. Yarbrough, Lawrence
    4. Yarbrough, Gertrude
    5. Whaley, Mary Ann
    6. Yarbrough, Lucille
    7. Turley, Leo
    8. Samuel Yarbrough Household, 1910 Census
      1. Yarbrough, Lawrence (Primary)
      2. Yarbrough, Nellie (Primary)
      3. Yarbrough, Samuel G. (Primary)
      4. Yarbrough, Gertrude (Primary)
      5. Yarbrough, Lucille (Primary)
      6. Turley, Leo (Primary)
      7. Whaley, Mary Ann (Primary)
  82. Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 105, Sheet 14B
    1. Clark, Dewey Henry
    2. Clark, George Washington Jr.
    3. Clark, Eugene Roy
    4. Clark, Nannie Amanda
    5. Clark, Gilbert Mills
    6. Clark, Chauncey Thomas
    7. George W. Clark Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mills, Lulu Myrtle (Primary)
      2. Clark, Mary Opal (Primary)
      3. Clark, Chauncey Thomas (Primary)
      4. Clark, Dewey Henry (Primary)
      5. Clark, Irvin (Primary)
      6. Clark, Nannie Amanda (Primary)
      7. Clark, George Washington (Primary)
      8. Clark, George Washington Jr. (Primary)
      9. Clark, Gilbert Mills (Primary)
      10. Clark, Eugene Roy (Primary)
    8. Mills, Lulu Myrtle
    9. Clark, Mary Opal
    10. Clark, George Washington
    11. Clark, Irvin
  83. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 1B, Lines 56-59
    1. Van Sickle, Mabel
    2. Pullen, Jesse Paul
    3. Pullen, Eli Edward
    4. Eli E. Pullen Household, 1910 Census
      1. Van Sickle, Mabel (Primary)
      2. Pullen, Joseph Eli (Primary)
      3. Pullen, Eli Edward (Primary)
      4. Pullen, Jesse Paul (Primary)
    5. Pullen, Joseph Eli
  84. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 4A
    1. Rickard, Lusetta Jane
    2. Kerlagon, Ernest David
    3. William R. Pinkston Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pinkston, Obie (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Mary Ann (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Sadie F. (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, William Ross (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, Nellie M. (Primary)
      6. Pinkston, Herman (Primary)
      7. Pinkston, Albert H. (Primary)
      8. Pinkston, Addie L. (Primary)
    4. Pinkston, Addie L.
    5. Pinkston, Obie
    6. Pinkston, Herman
    7. Cunningham, Allie P.
    8. AuBuchon, John Smith
    9. Pinkston, Sadie F.
    10. Cunningham, Florence V.
    11. Pinkston, William Ross
    12. Francis E. Kerlagon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Rickard, Lusetta Jane (Primary)
      2. Kerlagon, Calvin Emmett (Primary)
      3. Kerlagon, Francis Emmett (Primary)
      4. Kerlagon, Andrew Perry (Primary)
      5. Kerlagon, Florence Etta (Primary)
      6. Kerlagon, Marvin Leonard (Primary)
      7. Kerlagon, Ernest David (Primary)
    13. Cunningham, Daisy D.
    14. Kerlagon, Andrew Perry
    15. AuBuchon, Ann Carolyn
    16. Kerlagon, Marvin Leonard
    17. Thomson C. Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thurman, Viola F. (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Allie P. (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Daisy D. (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Bertha Birdie (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Thompson VanBuren (Primary)
      6. Cunningham, Florence V. (Primary)
    18. Carrow, Cora
    19. Kerlagon, Calvin Emmett
    20. Kerlagon, Florence Etta
    21. Thurman, Viola F.
    22. Pinkston, Nellie M.
    23. AuBuchon, Thomas Leo
    24. Cunningham, Thompson VanBuren
    25. Thomas AuBuchon Household, 1910 Census
      1. AuBuchon, John Smith (Primary)
      2. Carrow, Cora (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Ann Carolyn (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Thomas Leo (Primary)
    26. Cunningham, Bertha Birdie
    27. Kerlagon, Francis Emmett
    28. Pinkston, Albert H.
    29. McClanahan, Mary Ann
  85. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheets 4A & 4B
    1. Pigg, Rebecca Mandilla
    2. Byington, Lewis E.
    3. Louis E. Byington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pigg, Rebecca Mandilla (Primary)
      2. Byington, William Ephraim (Primary)
      3. Byington, Nancy Matilda (Primary)
      4. Byington, Virginia Ollie (Primary)
      5. Welborn, Rebecca Rachel (Primary)
      6. Byington, Lewis E. (Primary)
      7. Byington, Roy Raymond (Primary)
    4. Welborn, Rebecca Rachel
    5. Byington, Virginia Ollie
    6. Byington, Nancy Matilda
    7. Byington, William Ephraim
    8. Byington, Roy Raymond
  86. Illinois, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 68, Ward 3, Sheet 13B, Lines 71-74
    1. Holler, Claude D.
    2. Bowman, Mary Jane
    3. Holler, Floyd Field
    4. Mary J. Holler Household, 1910 Census
      1. Holler, Letitia (Primary)
      2. Bowman, Mary Jane (Primary)
      3. Holler, Claude D. (Primary)
      4. Holler, Floyd Field (Primary)
    5. Holler, Letitia
  87. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 2, Sheet 3A, Lines 15-19
    1. Shearin, Everett Vernon
    2. Shearin, Elijah John
    3. Shearin, Orville James
    4. Eli J. Shearin Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shearin, Roy Herbert (Primary)
      2. Shearin, Elijah John (Primary)
      3. Anderson, Stella Beatrice (Primary)
      4. Shearin, Everett Vernon (Primary)
      5. Shearin, Orville James (Primary)
    5. Anderson, Stella Beatrice
    6. Shearin, Roy Herbert
  88. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 56, Sheet 6A, Lines 12-20
    1. Burchett, Anderson Abraham
    2. Burchett, Martha Elizabeth
    3. Wheelis, Little Narvesta
    4. Beard, Howard Norval
    5. Beard, Cleta Lily
    6. Beard, Fred Anderson
    7. Beard, Myron Elliott
    8. Beard, Esther Chloe
    9. Beard, Willa Vesta
    10. Abraham A. Burchett Household, 1910 Census
      1. Beard, Cleta Lily (Primary)
      2. Beard, Howard Norval (Primary)
      3. Burchett, Martha Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Burchett, Anderson Abraham (Primary)
      5. Beard, Willa Vesta (Primary)
      6. Beard, Esther Chloe (Primary)
      7. Wheelis, Little Narvesta (Primary)
      8. Beard, Myron Elliott (Primary)
      9. Beard, Fred Anderson (Primary)
  89. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 8B, Lines 59-63
    1. Smith, Paul M.
    2. Smith, Andrew Jackson
    3. Smith, Myrtle I.
    4. Andrew Smith Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morris, Elba May (Primary)
      2. Smith, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      3. Smith, Paul M. (Primary)
      4. Smith, Myrtle I. (Primary)
      5. Smith, Andrew LeRoy (Primary)
    5. Morris, Elba May
    6. Smith, Andrew LeRoy
  90. Arkansas, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 28, Sheet 5B, Lines 83-86
    1. Bannon, Peter Corbitt
    2. Winchester, Malinda Lunsabar
    3. Bannon, Lucy
    4. Malinda Bannon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bannon, Peter Corbitt (Primary)
      2. Winchester, Malinda Lunsabar (Primary)
      3. Bannon, Cora (Primary)
      4. Bannon, Lucy (Primary)
    5. Bannon, Cora
  91. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 134, Sheet 6A, Line 18
    1. Frederic Labruyere, 1910 Census
      1. LaBruyere, Fred Joseph (Primary)
    2. LaBruyere, Fred Joseph
  92. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 1B
    1. Cole, Margaret
    2. Pratte, Adelbert
    3. Pratte, Lela Bertha
    4. Pratte, Zoe
    5. Pratte, Louis Vetal
    6. Pratte, Paul Buford
    7. Pratte, Lee H.
    8. Cole, Caroline
    9. Louis V. Pratte Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cole, Margaret (Primary)
      2. Pratte, Paul Buford (Primary)
      3. Pratte, Adelbert (Primary)
      4. Pratte, Zoe (Primary)
      5. Cole, Caroline (Primary)
      6. Pratte, Lee H. (Primary)
      7. Pratte, Louis Vetal (Primary)
      8. Pratte, Lela Bertha (Primary)
  93. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7B, Lines 92-94
    1. Hinkle, Anna Adline
    2. Andrew A. Hinkle Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hughes, Delilah A. (Primary)
      2. Hinkle, Andrew Allen (Primary)
      3. Hinkle, Anna Adline (Primary)
    3. Hughes, Delilah A.
    4. Hinkle, Andrew Allen
  94. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 18, Sheet 3B, Lines 90-97
    1. Anderson, Elliott Monroe
    2. Anderson, Robert E.
    3. McCombs, Delilah E.
    4. Anderson, Laura Grace
    5. Anderson, Carl Willis
    6. Russell, Martha Ella
    7. Anderson, Lillian May
    8. Ella M. Anderson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Anderson, Delilah Marie (Primary)
      2. Anderson, Carl Willis (Primary)
      3. Anderson, Lillian May (Primary)
      4. Russell, Martha Ella (Primary)
      5. Anderson, Robert E. (Primary)
      6. McCombs, Delilah E. (Primary)
      7. Anderson, Elliott Monroe (Primary)
      8. Anderson, Laura Grace (Primary)
    9. Anderson, Delilah Marie
  95. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 141, Sheet 2A, Lines 39-45
    1. McClanahan, Benjamin A.
    2. McClanahan, Nora Pearl
    3. Dudley, Mahala Angelica
    4. McClanahan, Montiville A.
    5. McClanahan, John Alexander
    6. McClanahan, Henry Grover
    7. Bizzell, Rose
    8. John A. McClanahan Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClanahan, Henry Grover (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Montiville A. (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, John Alexander (Primary)
      4. Bizzell, Rose (Primary)
      5. Dudley, Mahala Angelica (Primary)
      6. McClanahan, Nora Pearl (Primary)
      7. McClanahan, Benjamin A. (Primary)
  96. Iowa, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 109, Ward 3, Sheet 9A, Line 23-25
    1. Edwin B. Barnum Household, 1910 Census
      1. Duke, Mary Virginia (Primary)
      2. Barnum, Edwin Frederick (Primary)
      3. Barnum, Edwin Bradley (Primary)
    2. Barnum, Edwin Frederick
    3. Barnum, Edwin Bradley
    4. Duke, Mary Virginia
  97. Missouri, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 144, Sheet 7B, Lines 63-66
    1. Edwards, James Franklin
    2. William Edwards Household, 1910 Census
      1. Stringer, Eunice (Primary)
      2. Edwards, William James (Primary)
      3. Edwards, James Franklin (Primary)
      4. Fields, Eliza Jane (Primary)
    3. Fields, Eliza Jane
    4. Stringer, Eunice
    5. Edwards, William James
  98. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 12B, Lines 56-63
    1. Wing, Alice Maggie
    2. Douglas, Alpha Newton
    3. Douglas, John Wesley
    4. John W. Douglas Household, 1910 Census
      1. Douglas, Alpha Newton (Primary)
      2. Douglas, Olga Bess (Primary)
      3. Douglas, Robert C. (Primary)
      4. Pettichord, Melinda Martha Linn (Primary)
      5. Douglas, John Wesley (Primary)
      6. Wing, Alice Maggie (Primary)
      7. Douglas, Daisy Dell (Primary)
    5. Douglas, Daisy Dell
    6. Douglas, Robert C.
    7. Pettichord, Melinda Martha Linn
    8. Douglas, Olga Bess
  99. Illinois, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 96, Ward 6, Sheet 7A, Lines 12-14
    1. Lang, Bertha
    2. Adam J. Lischer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Lischer, Gertrude (Primary)
      2. Lang, Bertha (Primary)
      3. Lischer, Adam J. (Primary)
    3. Lischer, Gertrude
    4. Lischer, Adam J.
  100. South Dakota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 70, School District 43, Sheet 10A, Lines 9-17
    1. Benoit, Scholestie
    2. Benoit, Emile Arthur
    3. Benoit, Herman Benjamin
    4. Benoit, Flora Margaret
    5. Benoit, Amelia
    6. Benoit, Omer
    7. Benoit, Paul
    8. Benoit, Adelard
    9. Fabian, Helene
    10. Omar Bennoit Household, 1910 Census
      1. Benoit, Emile Arthur (Primary)
      2. Benoit, Omer (Primary)
      3. Benoit, Amelia (Primary)
      4. Fabian, Helene (Primary)
      5. Benoit, Paul (Primary)
      6. Benoit, Herman Benjamin (Primary)
      7. Benoit, Adelard (Primary)
      8. Benoit, Scholestie (Primary)
      9. Benoit, Flora Margaret (Primary)
  101. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 155, Sheet 2A, Lines 34-39
    1. Davenport, Hazel Elizabeth Alice
    2. Davenport, Cordelia Elsie
    3. Davenport, Zion Goldman
    4. Davenport, Adley G.
    5. Davenport, Nora
    6. Davenport, Leroy S.
    7. Golman Davenport Household, 1910 Census
      1. Davenport, Adley G. (Primary)
      2. Davenport, Nora (Primary)
      3. Davenport, Leroy S. (Primary)
      4. Davenport, Zion Goldman (Primary)
      5. Davenport, Cordelia Elsie (Primary)
      6. Davenport, Hazel Elizabeth Alice (Primary)
  102. Missouri, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 120, Ward 2, Sheet 14A, Lines 41-44
    1. Foster, Robert Porter
    2. Robert P. Foster Household, 1910 Census
      1. Long, Oda Magnolia (Primary)
      2. Foster, Robert Porter (Primary)
      3. Foster, Lucille Porter (Primary)
      4. Foster, Augustus L. (Primary)
    3. Long, Oda Magnolia
    4. Foster, Augustus L.
    5. Foster, Lucille Porter
  103. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 133, Enumeration District 69, Ward 1, Sheet 13B, Lines 71-77
    1. Vought, Marilla Etta
    2. Eastgate, Rodney Elmer
    3. Carey, Hazel E. E.
    4. Elmer E. Eastgate Household, 1910 Census
      1. Carey, Jesse Clinton (Primary)
      2. Eastgate, Elmer Ellsworth (Primary)
      3. Carey, Bearl S. (Primary)
      4. Eastgate, Blythe (Primary)
      5. Vought, Marilla Etta (Primary)
      6. Carey, Hazel E. E. (Primary)
      7. Eastgate, Rodney Elmer (Primary)
    5. Eastgate, Blythe
    6. Carey, Bearl S.
    7. Eastgate, Elmer Ellsworth
    8. Carey, Jesse Clinton
  104. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 70, Sheet 6B, Line 76
    1. Ruppel, Walter Henry
    2. Walter H. Ruppel, 1910 Census
      1. Ruppel, Walter Henry (Primary)
  105. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 102, Sheet 3B
    1. Duenne, Mary Anna
    2. Chambers, John B.
    3. Chambers, Idilia Gertrude
    4. Chambers, William H.
    5. Chambers, Margaret
    6. Bill M. Chambers Household, 1910 Census
      1. Chambers, William H. (Primary)
      2. Chambers, Idilia Gertrude (Primary)
      3. Chambers, Margaret (Primary)
      4. Duenne, Mary Anna (Primary)
      5. Chambers, John B. (Primary)
  106. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 9A, Lines 24-26
    1. Thompson, Amber
    2. William P. Thompson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thompson, Ettie (Primary)
      2. Thompson, Amber (Primary)
      3. Thompson, William P. (Primary)
    3. Thompson, William P.
    4. Thompson, Ettie
  107. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 1, Sheet 8A, Lines 15-18
    1. Bartch, James Carl
    2. Samuel J. Bartch Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hogan, Molly E. (Primary)
      2. Bartch, James Carl (Primary)
      3. Bartch, Samuel Jacob (Primary)
      4. Bartch, Lessie G. (Primary)
    3. Bartch, Samuel Jacob
    4. Bartch, Lessie G.
    5. Hogan, Molly E.
  108. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 12B, Lines 80-83
    1. Tenholder, Henry Bernard
    2. Roth, Anna Cecelia
    3. Tenholder, Richard John Anton
    4. Tenholder, Theodore Derek
    5. Theodore Tenholder Household, 1910 Census
      1. Tenholder, Henry Bernard (Primary)
      2. Roth, Anna Cecelia (Primary)
      3. Tenholder, Richard John Anton (Primary)
      4. Tenholder, Theodore Derek (Primary)
  109. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 5A, Lines 24-27
    1. Hoffman, Charles Frederick
    2. Charley F. Hoffman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shoults, Lizzie (Primary)
      2. Hoffman, Charles Frederick (Primary)
    3. Shoults, Lizzie
  110. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 24A, Lines 43-49
    1. John Easter Household, 1910 Census
      1. Easter, Eloise A. (Primary)
      2. Hawkins, Fannie Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Easter, Alberd (Primary)
      4. Easter, Mazell Alberta (Primary)
      5. Easter, Clara Lydia (Primary)
      6. Easter, Rhoda Edna M. (Primary)
      7. Easter, John Ephraim (Primary)
    2. Easter, Mazell Alberta
    3. Easter, Clara Lydia
    4. Hawkins, Fannie Elizabeth
    5. Easter, Alberd
    6. Easter, John Ephraim
    7. Easter, Rhoda Edna M.
    8. Easter, Eloise A.
  111. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 29A
    1. Thomas M. Jackson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Jackson, Grace M. (Primary)
      2. Jackson, Thomas M. (Primary)
      3. Jackson, Harry F. (Primary)
      4. Jackson, Clementine (Primary)
      5. Fowler, Jennie Margaret (Primary)
    2. Fowler, Jennie Margaret
    3. Jackson, Grace M.
    4. Jackson, Clementine
    5. Jackson, Harry F.
    6. Jackson, Thomas M.
  112. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 7B, Lines 61-63
    1. Otis W. Thompson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thompson, Albert Anthony (Primary)
      2. Reck, Bertha J. C. (Primary)
      3. Thompson, Otis Winfield (Primary)
    2. Reck, Bertha J. C.
    3. Thompson, Albert Anthony
    4. Thompson, Otis Winfield
  113. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 26A, Lines 38-43
    1. Hugh J. Byington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Byington, Hugh Joseph (Primary)
      2. Byington, Orville Samuel (Primary)
      3. Forshee, Rosa Mahala (Primary)
    2. Forshee, Rosa Mahala
    3. Byington, Hugh Joseph
    4. Byington, Orville Samuel
  114. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 20, Sheet 10B, Lines 73-78
    1. Holcomb, Earl
    2. Hopper, Martha Jane
    3. Holcomb, Nell Jerene
    4. Holcomb, Ruth LaZelle
    5. Holcomb, John Thomas
    6. Holcomb, Orville Homer
    7. John T. Holcomb Household, 1910 Census
      1. Holcomb, John Thomas (Primary)
      2. Holcomb, Ruth LaZelle (Primary)
      3. Hopper, Martha Jane (Primary)
      4. Holcomb, Orville Homer (Primary)
      5. Holcomb, Earl (Primary)
      6. Holcomb, Nell Jerene (Primary)
  115. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 139, Sheet 1B, Lines 92-93
    1. John W. Rickard Household, 1910 Census
      1. Rickard, John Wesley (Primary)
      2. Gray, Clarinda (Primary)
    2. Gray, Clarinda
    3. Rickard, John Wesley
  116. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 52, Sheet 11A, Lines 1-5
    1. E. George Lewis Household, 1910 Census
      1. Lewis, George E. (Primary)
      2. Lewis, Ada M. (Primary)
      3. Lewis, Imo (Primary)
      4. Lewis, Lloyd (Primary)
      5. Meyers, Laura Ella (Primary)
    2. Lewis, Ada M.
    3. Lewis, Lloyd
    4. Lewis, Imo
    5. Meyers, Laura Ella
    6. Lewis, George E.
  117. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 2B, Lines 61-65
    1. Paul Perret Household, 1910 Census
      1. Perret, George (Primary)
      2. Perrett, Paul Henry (Primary)
      3. Perret, Louis Paul (Primary)
      4. Perret, Louis Augustus (Primary)
      5. Cabiness, Harriet Eva (Primary)
    2. Perret, Louis Augustus
    3. Perret, Louis Paul
    4. Perrett, Paul Henry
    5. Perret, George
    6. Cabiness, Harriet Eva
  118. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 139, Sheet 7B, Lines 52-56
    1. Barron, Simeon
    2. Sarah E. Barron Household, 1910 Census
      1. Barron, Ethel (Primary)
      2. Barron, Simeon (Primary)
      3. Barron, Augustus (Primary)
      4. Crabdree, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Barron, Walter (Primary)
    3. Barron, Augustus
    4. Barron, Ethel
    5. Barron, Walter
    6. Crabdree, Sarah Elizabeth
  119. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 2, Sheet 12B, Lines 99-100 & Sheet 13A, Lines 1-5
    1. Shannon, Lewis Cole
    2. Shannon, Isaac Stanton
    3. Shannon, Carl Ross
    4. Shannon, Homer Sigman Jr.
    5. Sigman, Cynthia Manorah
    6. Shannon, Lewis Cole Jr.
    7. Shannon, Burette Barber
    8. Lewis C. Shannon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shannon, Isaac Stanton (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Cynthia Manorah (Primary)
      3. Shannon, Carl Ross (Primary)
      4. Shannon, Homer Sigman Jr. (Primary)
      5. Shannon, Burette Barber (Primary)
      6. Shannon, Lewis Cole (Primary)
      7. Shannon, Lewis Cole Jr. (Primary)
  120. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 20A, Lines 35-39
    1. Cunningham, William Ellis
    2. William E. Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cunningham, William Ellis (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Dellia Clara (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Dellia Audrie (Primary)
    3. AuBuchon, Dellia Clara
    4. Cunningham, Dellia Audrie
  121. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 127, Sheet 11B
    1. Morrow, Esther Lucille
    2. Morrow, Leonard Edward
    3. Morrow, Ervin Edward
    4. Strong, Ethel Mae
    5. Irving Morrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morrow, Esther Lucille (Primary)
      2. Strong, Ethel Mae (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Ervin Edward (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Leonard Edward (Primary)
  122. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 3, Sheet 11A, Lines 22-27
    1. Elders, Marvin Earl
    2. Kennon, Lou Mary
    3. Elders, Bernard
    4. Jessie Elders Household, 1910 Census
      1. Elders, Jesse Franklin (Primary)
      2. Elders, Marvin Earl (Primary)
      3. Elders, Mabel (Primary)
      4. Kennon, Lou Mary (Primary)
      5. Elders, Bernard (Primary)
    5. Elders, Mabel
    6. Elders, Jesse Franklin
  123. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 127, Sheet 6B, Lines 94-100 & Sheet 7A, Line 1
    1. Henry Graham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Graham, Victor (Primary)
      2. Graham, Henry Jefferson (Primary)
      3. Benson, Eldora D. (Primary)
      4. Graham, Harry (Primary)
      5. Graham, Alice Ethel (Primary)
      6. Graham, Chester (Primary)
      7. Graham, Eddie (Primary)
      8. Graham, Earl (Primary)
    2. Graham, Victor
    3. Graham, Alice Ethel
    4. Graham, Eddie
    5. Benson, Eldora D.
    6. Graham, Henry Jefferson
    7. Graham, Earl
    8. Graham, Harry
    9. Graham, Chester
  124. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 4, Sheet 1B, Lines 53-59
    1. Miller, Henry Blomeyer
    2. Miller, George Fredrick
    3. Blomeyer, Amelia Minna Louisa
    4. George A. Miller Household, 1910 Census
      1. Miller, Henry Blomeyer (Primary)
      2. Miller, George Fredrick (Primary)
      3. Miller, Harry Smith Victor (Primary)
      4. Miller, Elizabeth Amanda (Primary)
      5. Miller, Arthur Waldo (Primary)
      6. Miller, George Adam (Primary)
      7. Blomeyer, Amelia Minna Louisa (Primary)
    5. Miller, Elizabeth Amanda
    6. Miller, Arthur Waldo
    7. Miller, George Adam
    8. Miller, Harry Smith Victor
  125. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 112, Ward 1, Sheet 1B, Lines 67-75
    1. McKay, Margaret May
    2. Jones, Jesse Claude
    3. Jones, Joseph Newton
    4. Jones, Vera Ella
    5. Jones, Arthur McKay
    6. Jones, Clara Irene
    7. Joseph Jones Household, 1910 Census
      1. Jones, George Elmer Fredric (Primary)
      2. Jones, Arthur McKay (Primary)
      3. Jones, Preston William (Primary)
      4. Jones, Vera Ella (Primary)
      5. Jones, Mattie Lucille (Primary)
      6. Jones, Jesse Claude (Primary)
      7. Jones, Clara Irene (Primary)
      8. Jones, Joseph Newton (Primary)
      9. McKay, Margaret May (Primary)
    8. Jones, Preston William
    9. Jones, Mattie Lucille
    10. Jones, George Elmer Fredric
  126. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 6A, Lines 39-42
    1. Horton, George Thomas
    2. Griffin, Hettie J.
    3. John H. Horton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Horton, John Henry (Primary)
      2. Griffin, Hettie J. (Primary)
      3. Horton, George Thomas (Primary)
    4. Horton, John Henry
  127. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 2B, Lines 51-60
    1. McCarty, Claude Cecil
    2. McCarty, Burgess B.
    3. McCarty, Lora Lee
    4. McCarty, Alberta A.
    5. Harris, Maggie Mae
    6. McCarty, Marshall Bryant
    7. Bryant McCarty Household, 1910 Census
      1. McCarty, Emmett Edward (Primary)
      2. McCarty, Alberta A. (Primary)
      3. McCarty, Burgess B. (Primary)
      4. McCarty, Marshall Bryant (Primary)
      5. McCarty, Claude Cecil (Primary)
      6. McCarty, Uriel U. (Primary)
      7. Harris, Maggie Mae (Primary)
      8. McCarty, Mabel Maggie (Primary)
      9. McCarty, Howard Harris (Primary)
      10. McCarty, Lora Lee (Primary)
    8. McCarty, Howard Harris
    9. McCarty, Emmett Edward
    10. McCarty, Mabel Maggie
    11. McCarty, Uriel U.
  128. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 50, Sheet 1A, Lines 10-13
    1. Honn, Franklin Henry
    2. Honn, George F.
    3. Gates, Martha Jane
    4. Honn, Henry Thomas
    5. Henry T. Honn Household, 1910 Census
      1. Honn, Henry Thomas (Primary)
      2. Gates, Martha Jane (Primary)
      3. Honn, Franklin Henry (Primary)
      4. Honn, George F. (Primary)
  129. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 20A, Lines 16-22
    1. McClard, Harry M.
    2. McClard, Wilson
    3. McClard, Andrew Jackson
    4. John McClard Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClard, Wilson (Primary)
      2. McClard, Eunice (Primary)
      3. McClard, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      4. McClard, John W. (Primary)
      5. Craft, Nola Ann (Primary)
      6. McClard, Harry M. (Primary)
      7. McClard, Mabel (Primary)
    5. Craft, Nola Ann
    6. McClard, John W.
    7. McClard, Eunice
    8. McClard, Mabel
  130. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 81, Sheet 3B, Lines 61-67
    1. Meyer, Earnest Conrad
    2. Meyer, John Conrad
    3. Collins, Myra I.
    4. Meyer, Lena O.
    5. Meyer, Noah William
    6. Meyer, John Lewis
    7. J. Conrad Meyer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Collins, Myra I. (Primary)
      2. Meyer, John Lewis (Primary)
      3. Meyer, Noah William (Primary)
      4. Meyer, John Conrad (Primary)
      5. Meyer, Earnest Conrad (Primary)
      6. Meyer, Lena O. (Primary)
  131. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 9B
    1. Frank H. Fountain Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClanahan, Sarah Lucilla (Primary)
      2. Fountain, Frank Harry (Primary)
    2. McDaniel, Olga Lee
    3. Fountain, Frank Harry
    4. McDaniel, James Jesse
    5. James J. McDaniel Household, 1910 Census
      1. McDaniel, Olga Lee (Primary)
      2. Moore, Margaret Drusilla (Primary)
      3. McDaniel, James Jesse (Primary)
    6. Moore, Margaret Drusilla
    7. McClanahan, Sarah Lucilla
  132. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 4B, Lines 56-60
    1. Blagraves, Emma Caroline
    2. Pierce, Faye R.
    3. G. W. Pierce Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pierce, George Washington (Primary)
      2. Pierce, Edna Bernice (Primary)
      3. Blagraves, Emma Caroline (Primary)
      4. Pierce, Pleas G. (Primary)
      5. Pierce, Faye R. (Primary)
    4. Pierce, Pleas G.
    5. Pierce, George Washington
    6. Pierce, Edna Bernice
  133. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 41, Sheet 4B, Lines 76-77
    1. Cole, Stella A.
    2. Agans, William Albert
    3. William A. Agans Household, 1910 Census
      1. Agans, William Albert (Primary)
      2. Cole, Stella A. (Primary)
  134. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Ward 1, Sheet 5B, Lines 80-86
    1. John Politte Household, 1910 Census
      1. Politte, Beauford J. (Primary)
      2. Politte, Grace M. (Primary)
      3. Politte, Lucy E. (Primary)
      4. Politte, Laura (Primary)
      5. Politte, Alma (Primary)
      6. Politte, John P. (Primary)
    2. Politte, Alma
    3. Politte, Lucy E.
    4. Politte, Beauford J.
    5. Politte, John P.
    6. Politte, Laura
    7. Politte, Grace M.
  135. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 20B, Lines 81-90
    1. Saffell, Rosa May
    2. Saffell, Bertha Emma
    3. Saffell, John Henry
    4. Saffell, William Riley
    5. Pernoud, Addie Harriett
    6. Saffell, Samuel Emile
    7. Addie Saffell Household, 1910 Census
      1. Saffell, Rhoda Edna (Primary)
      2. Saffell, Emmett Raymond (Primary)
      3. Saffell, Amie Martin (Primary)
      4. Saffell, Myrta Addie (Primary)
      5. Pernoud, Addie Harriett (Primary)
      6. Saffell, John Henry (Primary)
      7. Saffell, William Riley (Primary)
      8. Saffell, Rosa May (Primary)
      9. Saffell, Bertha Emma (Primary)
      10. Saffell, Samuel Emile (Primary)
    8. Saffell, Myrta Addie
    9. Saffell, Emmett Raymond
    10. Saffell, Rhoda Edna
    11. Saffell, Amie Martin
  136. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 426, Ward 27, Sheet 1B, Lines 64-70
    1. Covington, Edith Marrion
    2. Covington, Leslie Elizabeth
    3. Luther M. Covington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Covington, Hazel Eva (Primary)
      2. Covington, Luther Marion (Primary)
      3. Covington, Della Ethel (Primary)
      4. Covington, Leslie Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Covington, Edith Marrion (Primary)
      6. Sigman, Flavia Isophine (Primary)
      7. Covington, Velma Louise (Primary)
    4. Sigman, Flavia Isophine
    5. Covington, Della Ethel
    6. Covington, Hazel Eva
    7. Covington, Velma Louise
    8. Covington, Luther Marion
  137. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 186, Sheet 2B, Lines 82-85
    1. Rider, Ova Kathleen
    2. Coleman, Martha E.
    3. Rider, Roy H.
    4. J. F. Rider Household, 1910 Census
      1. Coleman, Martha E. (Primary)
      2. Rider, John Franklin (Primary)
      3. Rider, Ova Kathleen (Primary)
      4. Rider, Roy H. (Primary)
    5. Rider, John Franklin
  138. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 6A, Lines 20-26
    1. Thurman, Martin Riley
    2. Claywell, Mary Elizabeth
    3. Thurman, Minnie Willard
    4. Thurman, Mary Leona Golda
    5. Thurman, William Afton
    6. Thurman, Leslie Weit
    7. Thurman, Oscar Minnie
    8. Minnie Thurman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thurman, Leslie Weit (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Mary Leona Golda (Primary)
      3. Claywell, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Martin Riley (Primary)
      5. Thurman, William Afton (Primary)
      6. Thurman, Minnie Willard (Primary)
      7. Thurman, Oscar Minnie (Primary)
  139. Iowa, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 157, Ward 6, Sheet 3A, Lines 45-48
    1. Adam Sheets Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sheets, Adam Leroy (Primary)
      2. Kendall, Minnie Anna (Primary)
      3. Sheets, Adam (Primary)
      4. Wright, Laura E. (Primary)
    2. Kendall, Minnie Anna
    3. Sheets, Adam
    4. Sheets, Adam Leroy
    5. Wright, Laura E.
  140. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 50, Sheet 12A, Lines 12-13
    1. Jones, Joseph
    2. Bixler, Melissa Matilda
    3. Joseph Jones Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bixler, Melissa Matilda (Primary)
      2. Jones, Joseph (Primary)
  141. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 25B, Lines 95-98
    1. Babb, Homer Jesse
    2. Hardy, Ollie Sue
    3. Babb, Sarah Elizabeth
    4. Joseph R. Babb Household, 1910 Census
      1. Babb, Joseph Robert (Primary)
      2. Hardy, Ollie Sue (Primary)
      3. Babb, Homer Jesse (Primary)
      4. Babb, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
    5. Babb, Joseph Robert
  142. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 8A, Line 1
    1. Serling J. Abernathy, 1910 Census
      1. Abernathy, Joseph Sterling (Primary)
    2. Abernathy, Joseph Sterling
  143. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 4A, Lines 1-8
    1. Allen, Viola
    2. Allen, Dewey Milton
    3. Abernathy, Cora Belle
    4. Allen, Loranzo Jackson
    5. McClard, Missouri Ann
    6. L. J. Allen Household, 1910 Census
      1. Allen, Glenn Dale (Primary)
      2. McClard, Missouri Ann (Primary)
      3. Allen, Joseph Jacob Jefferson (Primary)
      4. Allen, Dewey Milton (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Cora Belle (Primary)
      6. Allen, Loranzo Jackson (Primary)
      7. Allen, Viola (Primary)
      8. Allen, Birtle Marquis (Primary)
    7. Allen, Glenn Dale
    8. Allen, Birtle Marquis
    9. Allen, Joseph Jacob Jefferson
  144. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 16, Sheet 2B, Lines 70-75
    1. Tacke, Stella
    2. Mercer, Melvina
    3. William H. Tacke Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mercer, Melvina (Primary)
      2. Tacke, Stella (Primary)
      3. Tacke, William Henry (Primary)
      4. Tacke, Clara Belle (Primary)
      5. Tacke, Lillie V. (Primary)
    4. Tacke, Lillie V.
    5. Tacke, William Henry
    6. Tacke, Clara Belle
  145. Illinois, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 38, North Ward, Sheet 14A, Lines 35-39
    1. Maher, Michael
    2. Donahue, Mary
    3. Maher, Frances
    4. Michael Maher Household, 1910 Census
      1. Maher, Donahue Allen (Primary)
      2. Maher, Ralph (Primary)
      3. Maher, Frances (Primary)
      4. Donahue, Mary (Primary)
      5. Maher, Michael (Primary)
    5. Maher, Donahue Allen
    6. Maher, Ralph
  146. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 25, Sheet 2A, Lines 1-6
    1. Mann, Ollie Belle
    2. Worley, Ethel Lee
    3. Worley, Susie Irene
    4. Worley, Essie
    5. Worley, Floyd James
    6. David A. Worley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Worley, Susie Irene (Primary)
      2. Worley, Floyd James (Primary)
      3. Worley, Ethel Lee (Primary)
      4. Worley, David Andrew (Primary)
      5. Worley, Essie (Primary)
      6. Mann, Ollie Belle (Primary)
    7. Worley, David Andrew
  147. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 8B, Lines 51-54
    1. Rosener, Marvin Thomas
    2. Harman, Lillie Frances
    3. Cotner, Susan Ann
    4. Susan Rosener Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cotner, Susan Ann (Primary)
      2. Harman, Lillie Frances (Primary)
      3. Rosener, Marvin Thomas (Primary)
      4. Rosener, Lena Belle (Primary)
    5. Rosener, Lena Belle
  148. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 25, Sheet 14A, Lines 41-48
    1. Thoma, Laura
    2. Thoma, Lena
    3. Emma Thoma Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thoma, Herman (Primary)
      2. Thoma, John W. (Primary)
      3. Thoma, Ferdinand E. (Primary)
      4. Thoma, William (Primary)
      5. Thoma, Minnie (Primary)
      6. Maag, Emma Sophia (Primary)
      7. Thoma, Laura (Primary)
      8. Thoma, Lena (Primary)
    4. Thoma, Minnie
    5. Maag, Emma Sophia
    6. Thoma, Herman
    7. Thoma, William
    8. Thoma, Ferdinand E.
    9. Thoma, John W.
  149. Arkansas, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 27, Sheet 10B, Lines 78-84
    1. Patrick, Jack J.
    2. Henderson, Sam D.
    3. Patrick, Bascomb L.
    4. Georgia Pattrick Household, 1910 Census
      1. Patrick, James Ancil (Primary)
      2. Patrick, Melvin (Primary)
      3. Henderson, Sam D. (Primary)
      4. Patrick, Jack J. (Primary)
      5. Patrick, Will N. (Primary)
      6. Patrick, Bascomb L. (Primary)
      7. Clevenger, Georgia (Primary)
    5. Patrick, Will N.
    6. Patrick, James Ancil
    7. Patrick, Melvin
    8. Clevenger, Georgia
  150. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 14A, Lines 42-49
    1. Unger, Jennie B.
    2. Brown, Melvina Adeline
    3. Unger, Cecil Clark
    4. Unger, Zetta V.
    5. Unger, Eliza Joann
    6. Unger, Ora Zona
    7. William L. Unger Household, 1910 Census
      1. Unger, Jennie B. (Primary)
      2. Unger, William Lawrence (Primary)
      3. Unger, Chesley Howard (Primary)
      4. Unger, Zetta V. (Primary)
      5. Brown, Melvina Adeline (Primary)
      6. Unger, Ora Zona (Primary)
      7. Unger, Eliza Joann (Primary)
      8. Unger, Cecil Clark (Primary)
    8. Unger, Chesley Howard
    9. Unger, William Lawrence
  151. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 3, Sheet 6B, Lines 65-72
    1. Jackson, Elizabeth D.
    2. Jerome W. Warren Household, 1910 Census
      1. Jackson, Elizabeth D. (Primary)
      2. Warren, Joseph Marion (Primary)
      3. Warren, Ollie Edna (Primary)
      4. Warren, Ancil Lafayette (Primary)
      5. Warren, Jerome Washington (Primary)
      6. Warren, Julia Pearl (Primary)
      7. Warren, Nora Myrtle (Primary)
      8. Warren, Bertha Ann (Primary)
    3. Warren, Ancil Lafayette
    4. Warren, Joseph Marion
    5. Warren, Nora Myrtle
    6. Warren, Bertha Ann
    7. Warren, Jerome Washington
    8. Warren, Julia Pearl
    9. Warren, Ollie Edna
  152. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 3, Sheet 10B, Lines 95-100 & Sheet 11A, Lines 1-3
    1. Howell, Harry J.
    2. William D. Howell Household, 1910 Census
      1. Howell, William David (Primary)
      2. Howell, Harry J. (Primary)
      3. Howell, Lester Pipkin (Primary)
      4. Howell, William Stone (Primary)
      5. Howell, Virginia (Primary)
      6. Howell, Lucille J. (Primary)
      7. Howell, Jess E. (Primary)
      8. Asbury, Julia LaFavre (Primary)
      9. Howell, Cora M. (Primary)
    3. Howell, William David
    4. Howell, Cora M.
    5. Howell, Virginia
    6. Howell, William Stone
    7. Howell, Jess E.
    8. Howell, Lester Pipkin
    9. Howell, Lucille J.
    10. Asbury, Julia LaFavre
  153. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 9B, Lines 73-77
    1. McCarty, Alta Mae
    2. McCarty, Willard Poe
    3. Elbert McCarty Household, 1910 Census
      1. Janis, Dora L. (Primary)
      2. McCarty, Alta Mae (Primary)
      3. McCarty, John Elbert (Primary)
      4. McCarty, Willard Poe (Primary)
      5. McCarty, Gertrude Mildred (Primary)
    4. McCarty, Gertrude Mildred
    5. Janis, Dora L.
    6. McCarty, John Elbert
  154. Oklahoma, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 77, Sheet 9B, Lines 86-90
    1. Stewart, Henry Hamilton
    2. Stewart, Richard Alvin
    3. Hamilton H. Stewart Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wharton, Ida Isabelle (Primary)
      2. Stewart, Henry Hamilton (Primary)
      3. Stewart, Edna (Primary)
      4. Stewart, Melvin Burlis (Primary)
      5. Stewart, Richard Alvin (Primary)
    4. Stewart, Edna
    5. Wharton, Ida Isabelle
    6. Stewart, Melvin Burlis
  155. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 302, Ward 19, Sheet 3A, Lines 40-43
    1. McCallister, Clifford Dawson
    2. Franklin, Maude Ellen
    3. McCallister, Mildred E.
    4. Joseph McAllister Household, 1910 Census
      1. McCallister, Joseph Dawson (Primary)
      2. McCallister, Mildred E. (Primary)
      3. McCallister, Clifford Dawson (Primary)
      4. Franklin, Maude Ellen (Primary)
    5. McCallister, Joseph Dawson
  156. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 17, Sheet 7A, Lines 11-12
    1. Hanselmann, Augusta M.
    2. Nagel, William Christian Fred
    3. William Nagel Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hanselmann, Augusta M. (Primary)
      2. Nagel, William Christian Fred (Primary)
  157. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 5, Sheet 28A, Lines 20-24
    1. Lawson, Elisha Lisbon
    2. Lawson, Carl Amos
    3. Blankenship, Vicie R.
    4. Elisha L. Lawson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Lawson, Carl Amos (Primary)
      2. Lawson, Elisha Lisbon (Primary)
      3. Blankenship, Vicie R. (Primary)
  158. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 3A, Lines 24-29
    1. Schlueter, Carolyn Elizabeth
    2. Schrumpf, Emilie
    3. Schlueter, Sophia I.
    4. Schrumpf, George
    5. Schlueter, Walter Henry
    6. John Schlueter Household, 1910 Census
      1. Schlueter, Carolyn Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Schlueter, Walter Henry (Primary)
      3. Schlueter, John A. (Primary)
      4. Schlueter, Sophia I. (Primary)
      5. Schrumpf, George (Primary)
      6. Schrumpf, Emilie (Primary)
    7. Schlueter, John A.
  159. Kansas, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 9A, Lines 29-35
    1. York, Clara
    2. Elo, Amelia Millie
    3. Kraft, Edna
    4. Kraft, Floyd Philip
    5. Phillip Kraft Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kraft, Edna (Primary)
      2. Kraft, George Gideon (Primary)
      3. Elo, Amelia Millie (Primary)
      4. Kraft, Phillip (Primary)
      5. York, Clara (Primary)
      6. Kraft, Floyd Philip (Primary)
    6. Kraft, Phillip
    7. Kraft, George Gideon
  160. Iowa, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 1A, Lines 21-24
    1. Adams, Evalyn Luessa
    2. Albert C. Adams Household, 1910 Census
      1. Adams, Viola Lovernia (Primary)
      2. Stansberry, Margaret Laverna (Primary)
      3. Adams, Albert Charles (Primary)
      4. Adams, Evalyn Luessa (Primary)
    3. Adams, Albert Charles
    4. Stansberry, Margaret Laverna
    5. Adams, Viola Lovernia
  161. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 77, Sheet 2A, Lines 19-21
    1. Charlton, Iva
    2. Kimes, Isaac David
    3. Isaac Kimes Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kimes, Isaac David (Primary)
      2. Charlton, Iva (Primary)
  162. Oklahoma, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 163, Sheet 20B, Lines 87-89
    1. Yost, George Millard
    2. Gerald F. Yost Household, 1910 Census
      1. Gregory, Grace Ann (Primary)
      2. Yost, Gerald Francis (Primary)
      3. Yost, George Millard (Primary)
    3. Yost, Gerald Francis
    4. Gregory, Grace Ann
  163. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 2B, Lines 89-92
    1. George Elder Household, 1910 Census
      1. Elders, Luther Henry (Primary)
      2. Vineyard, Mary Ellen (Primary)
      3. Elders, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Elders, George W. N. (Primary)
    2. Vineyard, Mary Ellen
    3. Elders, George W. N.
    4. Elders, Luther Henry
    5. Elders, Mary Elizabeth
  164. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 20B, Lines 83-84
    1. Raines, Napoleon B.
    2. Stewart, Letitia M.
    3. Napoleon B. Raines Household, 1910 Census
      1. Stewart, Letitia M. (Primary)
      2. Raines, Napoleon B. (Primary)
  165. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 19B, Lines 57-60
    1. Sides, Emma Lutitia
    2. Charley Trickey Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sides, Emma Lutitia (Primary)
      2. Trickey, John William (Primary)
      3. Trickey, Arthur Gilbert (Primary)
      4. Trickey, Charles Wesley (Primary)
    3. Trickey, Charles Wesley
    4. Trickey, John William
    5. Trickey, Arthur Gilbert
  166. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 56, Sheet 9A, Lines 15-21
    1. Frank Sykora Household, 1910 Census
      1. Chocola, Mari (Primary)
      2. Sykora, Francis Hubert (Primary)
      3. Sykora, Emil (Primary)
      4. Sykora, August (Primary)
      5. Sykora, Louis (Primary)
      6. Sykora, George (Primary)
      7. Sykora, Francis (Primary)
    2. Sykora, George
    3. Sykora, Emil
    4. Sykora, Francis Hubert
    5. Chocola, Mari
    6. Sykora, Francis
    7. Sykora, Louis
    8. Sykora, August
  167. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 14B, Lines 89-91
    1. Thomason, Edyth M.
    2. Rigsbee, James Walter
    3. Walter Rigsbee Household, 1910 Census
      1. Rigsbee, Jewell Walter (Primary)
      2. Rigsbee, James Walter (Primary)
      3. Thomason, Edyth M. (Primary)
    4. Rigsbee, Jewell Walter
  168. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 3A, Lines 13-15
    1. Charles Lutje Household, 1910 Census
      1. Luetje, Lawrence Lester (Primary)
      2. Luetje, Charles Marion (Primary)
      3. Schlueter, Rosa Maria (Primary)
    2. Luetje, Lawrence Lester
    3. Luetje, Charles Marion
    4. Schlueter, Rosa Maria
  169. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 20, Sheet 4B, Lines 68-73
    1. Kurre, William Edward
    2. Kurre, Emma Arnetta
    3. Kurre, August Ludwig
    4. Huber, Mary E.
    5. Kurre, August John
    6. August Kurre Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kurre, August Ludwig (Primary)
      2. Kurre, William Edward (Primary)
      3. Kurre, August John (Primary)
      4. Huber, Mary E. (Primary)
      5. Kurre, Wilhelmine Albertena (Primary)
      6. Kurre, Emma Arnetta (Primary)
    7. Kurre, Wilhelmine Albertena
  170. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 18, Sheet 1B, Lines 71-74
    1. Victor Tant Household, 1910 Census
      1. Tant, Mildred (Primary)
      2. Barber, Amy Caroline (Primary)
      3. Tant, Victor Ossian (Primary)
      4. Tant, Tilden Jesse (Primary)
    2. Barber, Amy Caroline
    3. Tant, Tilden Jesse
    4. Tant, Victor Ossian
    5. Tant, Mildred
  171. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 4B, Lines 74-86
    1. Patterson, Margaret Andrews
    2. Patterson, Hazel Irene
    3. Patterson, John Alvin
    4. Patterson, Marvin Josiah
    5. Mack Patterson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Patterson, Gladys E. (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Hazel Irene (Primary)
      3. Patterson, Stella Jane (Primary)
      4. Covington, Alice Louise (Primary)
      5. Patterson, Olive G. (Primary)
      6. Patterson, Myrtle Edith (Primary)
      7. Patterson, Virginia Evelyn (Primary)
      8. Patterson, Marvin Josiah (Primary)
      9. Patterson, Hulda Alice (Primary)
      10. Patterson, Margaret Andrews (Primary)
      11. Patterson, McAnally Andrews (Primary)
      12. Patterson, Carl McAnally (Primary)
      13. Patterson, John Alvin (Primary)
    6. Patterson, Virginia Evelyn
    7. Patterson, Carl McAnally
    8. Patterson, Olive G.
    9. Patterson, Stella Jane
    10. Patterson, Hulda Alice
    11. Patterson, Gladys E.
    12. Patterson, Myrtle Edith
    13. Covington, Alice Louise
    14. Patterson, McAnally Andrews
  172. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 81, Sheet 4A, Lines 19-20
    1. David J. Laws Household, 1910 Census
      1. Yeargain, Gertrude Jennie (Primary)
      2. Laws, David Jacob (Primary)
    2. Yeargain, Gertrude Jennie
    3. Laws, David Jacob
  173. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 19B
    1. Cunningham, Isaac B.
    2. Watts, Ollie Opal
    3. Byington, Frances M.
    4. Watts, Elsie E.
    5. Cunningham, Shelton B.
    6. Cunningham, Howard
    7. Cunningham, Frances Pearl
    8. Yeager, Alice Catherine
    9. Watts, John Monroe
    10. Cunningham, Rosa E.
    11. Watts, Clement C.
    12. Watts, Anna Alma
    13. Isaac B. Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Byington, Frances M. (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Isaac B. (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Mayme S. (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Frances Pearl (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Shelton B. (Primary)
      6. Cunningham, Rosa E. (Primary)
      7. Cunningham, Howard (Primary)
    14. Cunningham, Mayme S.
    15. Monroe J. Watts Household, 1910 Census
      1. Watts, Ollie Opal (Primary)
      2. Watts, Clement C. (Primary)
      3. Watts, Anna Alma (Primary)
      4. Yeager, Alice Catherine (Primary)
      5. Watts, Elsie E. (Primary)
      6. Watts, John Monroe (Primary)
  174. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 4B, Lines 73-76
    1. Thomas Ward Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ward, Joseph Thomas (Primary)
      2. Venable, Lou Zettie (Primary)
      3. Ward, Anna Irene (Primary)
      4. Ward, George Alexander (Primary)
    2. Ward, Anna Irene
    3. Venable, Lou Zettie
    4. Ward, George Alexander
    5. Ward, Joseph Thomas
  175. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 113, Sheet 43B, Lines 56-57
    1. Leo M. Danieley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Danieley, Leo M. (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Grace Alma (Primary)
    2. Sigman, Grace Alma
    3. Danieley, Leo M.
  176. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheets 19B & 20A
    1. Haile, Margaret Ann
    2. Byington, Pauline
    3. Byington, Edward
    4. Ed Byington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Byington, Pauline (Primary)
      2. Haile, Margaret Ann (Primary)
      3. Byington, Edward (Primary)
  177. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 65, East Ward, Sheet 4A, Lines 7-10
    1. Callicott, Elizabeth Alice
    2. Tatum, Elizabeth Florence
    3. Graham, Polly
    4. Ira B. Tatum Household, 1910 Census
      1. Tatum, Ira Bragg (Primary)
      2. Tatum, Elizabeth Florence (Primary)
      3. Callicott, Elizabeth Alice (Primary)
      4. Graham, Polly (Primary)
    5. Tatum, Ira Bragg
  178. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 4A, Lines 19-24
    1. Baker, Dollie Belle
    2. Smith Hamby Household, 1910 Census
      1. Baldridge, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Hamby, Helen Ruth (Primary)
      3. Baker, Dollie Belle (Primary)
      4. Baldridge, Franklin Clarke Sr. (Primary)
      5. Hamby, David Smith Jr. (Primary)
      6. Baldridge, Herman (Primary)
    3. Baldridge, Herman
    4. Hamby, David Smith Jr.
    5. Baldridge, Mary Elizabeth
    6. Hamby, Helen Ruth
    7. Baldridge, Franklin Clarke Sr.
  179. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 127, Sheet 7B, Lines 51-54
    1. Charles Wroughten Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wroughton, Leland Glen (Primary)
      2. McAninch, Clara Melvina (Primary)
      3. Graham, Minerva Olive (Primary)
      4. Wroughton, Charles Ellsworth (Primary)
    2. Graham, Minerva Olive
    3. McAninch, Clara Melvina
    4. Wroughton, Leland Glen
    5. Wroughton, Charles Ellsworth
  180. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 6A, Lines 32-38
    1. Thomas J. Whelen Household, 1910 Census
      1. Whelen, Alva Rucker (Primary)
      2. Whelen, Maude Lucille (Primary)
      3. Whelen, Thomas J. (Primary)
      4. Whelen, Thomas Michael (Primary)
      5. Whelen, Dorothea Louise (Primary)
      6. Whelen, Fredrick Ellis (Primary)
      7. Rucker, Maude Bell (Primary)
    2. Whelen, Dorothea Louise
    3. Whelen, Fredrick Ellis
    4. Whelen, Thomas J.
    5. Whelen, Maude Lucille
    6. Whelen, Alva Rucker
    7. Rucker, Maude Bell
    8. Whelen, Thomas Michael
  181. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 129, Ward 8, Sheet 7A
    1. Wilson, Archolas John
    2. Archalous J. Wilson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wilson, Effie (Primary)
      2. Wilson, Frieda Elsie (Primary)
      3. Wilson, Gertrude (Primary)
      4. Wilson, Archolas John (Primary)
      5. Kerlagon, Sarah Malinda (Primary)
    3. Kerlagon, Sarah Malinda
    4. Wilson, Gertrude
    5. Wilson, Frieda Elsie
    6. Wilson, Effie
  182. Oklahoma, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 255, Ward 1, Sheet 18A, Lines 21-22
    1. Charles Sumner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kenison, Annie Belle (Primary)
      2. Sumner, Charles (Primary)
      3. Loudenback, Martha Jenny (Primary)
    2. Loudenback, Martha Jenny
    3. Sumner, Charles
    4. Kenison, Annie Belle
  183. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 112, Sheet 13B, Lines 64-71
    1. Johnson, Wayne Ray
    2. Johnson, Edward
    3. Johnson, Alta Margerite
    4. Edward Johnson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Johnson, Edward (Primary)
      2. Johnson, Mae Valier (Primary)
      3. Johnson, William Orlo (Primary)
      4. Johnson, Alta Margerite (Primary)
      5. Johnson, Wayne Ray (Primary)
      6. Johnson, Cecil Neil (Primary)
      7. Johnson, Effie Pearl (Primary)
      8. Johnson, Duane Day (Primary)
    5. Johnson, Cecil Neil
    6. Johnson, Duane Day
    7. Johnson, William Orlo
    8. Johnson, Effie Pearl
    9. Johnson, Mae Valier
  184. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 88, Sheets 7A & 7B, Lines 49-52
    1. Ernest M. Upton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Upton, Ernest Marid (Primary)
      2. Minard, Nellie A. (Primary)
      3. Upton, George Paul (Primary)
    2. Upton, Ernest Marid
    3. Minard, Nellie A.
    4. Upton, George Paul
  185. South Dakota, Supervisor's District 102, Enumeration District 2, Sheet 6A, Lines 2-5
    1. DeWitt, Emery Allen
    2. DeWitt, Elva Hannah
    3. Morrow, Julia Ann
    4. Emery A. Dewitt Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morrow, Julia Ann (Primary)
      2. DeWitt, Emery Allen (Primary)
      3. DeWitt, Earley Hardan (Primary)
      4. DeWitt, Elva Hannah (Primary)
    5. DeWitt, Earley Hardan
  186. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 50, Sheet 1A, Lines 14-16
    1. William H. Webster Household, 1910 Census
      1. Slusher, Harriet M. (Primary)
      2. Webster, William H. (Primary)
      3. Morgan, Willah Dale (Primary)
    2. Webster, William H.
    3. Morgan, Willah Dale
    4. Slusher, Harriet M.
  187. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 8B, Lines 87-89
    1. Smith, Cassandra F.
    2. Newby, William T.
    3. William Newby Household, 1910 Census
      1. Newby, William T. (Primary)
      2. Smith, Cassandra F. (Primary)
  188. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 74, Sheet 6A
    1. Fitzgerald, John Dewey
    2. Shrum, Elisema
    3. Fitzgerald, John James
    4. Fitzgerald, Robert James
    5. Fitzgerald, Marvin William
    6. John Fitzgerald Household, 1910 Census
      1. Fitzgerald, John James (Primary)
      2. Shrum, Elisema (Primary)
      3. Fitzgerald, John Dewey (Primary)
      4. Fitzgerald, Marvin William (Primary)
      5. Fitzgerald, Robert James (Primary)
  189. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 18B, Lines 71-78
    1. Pinkley, Everett Henry
    2. Pratt, Frances Cornelia
    3. Pinkley, Oscar William
    4. Pinkley, John Christopher
    5. Pinkley, Walter Andrew
    6. John C. Pinkley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pinkley, Everett Henry (Primary)
      2. Pratt, Frances Cornelia (Primary)
      3. Pinkley, Addie Elsie (Primary)
      4. Pinkley, Oscar William (Primary)
      5. Pinkley, Ollen James (Primary)
      6. Pinkley, Walter Andrew (Primary)
      7. Pinkley, John Christopher (Primary)
      8. Pinkley, Clarence Eugene (Primary)
    7. Pinkley, Addie Elsie
    8. Pinkley, Clarence Eugene
    9. Pinkley, Ollen James
  190. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 49, Sheet 4B, Lines 79-82
    1. Elliot, Mary Beatrice
    2. Moore, Stella Elizabeth
    3. Frank S. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Stella Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Moore, Vernon A. (Primary)
      3. Moore, Frank Smith (Primary)
      4. Elliot, Mary Beatrice (Primary)
    4. Moore, Frank Smith
    5. Moore, Vernon A.
  191. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 82, Sheet 5B, Lines 51-59
    1. Covey, Albina
    2. Cahow, Franklin Valentine
    3. Cahow, Warren Marshall
    4. Cahow, Franklin Grant
    5. Frank G. Cahow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cahow, Joyful Anna (Primary)
      2. Cahow, Ethel Beatrice (Primary)
      3. Cahow, Franklin Grant (Primary)
      4. Cahow, Floyd Leo (Primary)
      5. Cahow, Tracey W. (Primary)
      6. Cahow, Franklin Valentine (Primary)
      7. Cahow, Warren Marshall (Primary)
      8. Covey, Abigail Ann (Primary)
      9. Covey, Albina (Primary)
    6. Cahow, Joyful Anna
    7. Cahow, Tracey W.
    8. Cahow, Floyd Leo
    9. Covey, Abigail Ann
    10. Cahow, Ethel Beatrice
  192. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 2, Sheet 3A, Lines 3-8
    1. Center, Esther Ellen
    2. Frank Center Household, 1910 Census
      1. Center, Leslie Ralph (Primary)
      2. Center, Corroll E. (Primary)
      3. Baker, Rosa Belle (Primary)
      4. Center, Esther Ellen (Primary)
      5. Center, Earl Carlyle (Primary)
      6. Center, John Frank (Primary)
    3. Center, John Frank
    4. Baker, Rosa Belle
    5. Center, Leslie Ralph
    6. Center, Corroll E.
    7. Center, Earl Carlyle
  193. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 4B, Line 100 & Sheet 5A, Lines 1-4
    1. Thurman, Shelton E.
    2. Thurman, Lottie L.
    3. Thurman, Ira Houston
    4. Kerlagon, Ada L.
    5. Perian H. Thurman Household
      1. Thurman, Perrin Huston (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Lottie L. (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Shelton E. (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Ira Houston (Primary)
      5. Kerlagon, Ada L. (Primary)
    6. Thurman, Perrin Huston
  194. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 2B, Lines 59-62
    1. Delbert M. Remington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Remington, Martin Lee (Primary)
      2. Remington, Delbert Martin (Primary)
      3. Remington, Frances Ada (Primary)
      4. Adams, Elsie May (Primary)
    2. Remington, Frances Ada
    3. Remington, Delbert Martin
    4. Remington, Martin Lee
    5. Adams, Elsie May
  195. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 16, Sheet 5A, Lines 14-15
    1. Pierce, Ruth Phyllis
    2. Devenport, Caswell Augustus
    3. Cas A. Davenport Household, 1910 Census
      1. Devenport, Caswell Augustus (Primary)
      2. Pierce, Ruth Phyllis (Primary)
  196. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 5B
    1. Byington, Noah A.
    2. Frederick W. Wunning Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wunning, F. Lee (Primary)
      2. Wunning, Frederick Wilhelm (Primary)
      3. Strong, Mary Adella (Primary)
    3. Shipton Strong Household, 1910 Census
      1. Covington, Sarah Jenny (Primary)
      2. Strong, Shipton (Primary)
    4. Byington, Alvin Lee
    5. Cunningham, Opal C.
    6. Thurman, Loren L.
    7. Noah Byington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Byington, Essie Mae (Primary)
      2. Byington, Noah A. (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Rebecca D. (Primary)
    8. Thurman, Lena Alice
    9. Richard A. Byington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Byington, Bertha A. (Primary)
      2. Byington, Richard Arnold (Primary)
      3. Pigg, Rebecca Florence (Primary)
      4. Byington, Lela D. (Primary)
      5. Byington, Ada L. (Primary)
    10. Straughan, Louella
    11. Cunningham, Rebecca D.
    12. Thurman, Emmett Earl
    13. Cunningham, Willard L.
    14. James Byington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Seals, Deborah Melissa (Primary)
      2. Byington, Alvin Lee (Primary)
      3. Byington, James (Primary)
    15. Wunning, Frederick Wilhelm
    16. Byington, Richard Arnold
    17. Byington, Bertha A.
    18. Strong, Shipton
    19. Strong, Mary Adella
    20. Byington, James
    21. Byington, Lela D.
    22. Cunningham, Gladys T.
    23. Cunningham, Mary F.
    24. Thurman, Eugene P.
    25. Byington, Ada L.
    26. Cunningham, Wilburn A.
    27. Pinkston, Lillie Jane
    28. Pigg, Rebecca Florence
    29. Cunningham, Lena M.
    30. Covington, Sarah Jenny
    31. Seals, Deborah Melissa
    32. Giles L. Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pinkston, Lillie Jane (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Wilburn A. (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Giles Lawrence (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Mary F. (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Opal C. (Primary)
      6. Cunningham, Willard L. (Primary)
      7. Cunningham, Gladys T. (Primary)
      8. Cunningham, Lena M. (Primary)
    33. Byington, Essie Mae
    34. Cunningham, Giles Lawrence
    35. Wunning, F. Lee
    36. Eugene P. Thurman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Straughan, Louella (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Eugene P. (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Lena Alice (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Emmett Earl (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Loren L. (Primary)
  197. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7B, Lines 84-89
    1. Reeder, John Webster
    2. Reeder, John Clinton
    3. John C. Reeder Household, 1910 Census
      1. Reeder, Herbert Leeman (Primary)
      2. Hughes, Clara Ellen (Primary)
      3. Reeder, Rosalene E. (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      5. Reeder, John Clinton (Primary)
      6. Reeder, John Webster (Primary)
    4. Reeder, Herbert Leeman
    5. Pinkston, Sarah Ann
    6. Hughes, Clara Ellen
    7. Reeder, Rosalene E.
  198. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 9B, Lines 71-72
    1. Pinkston, Cynthia Ann
    2. John David Household, 1910 Census
      1. David, John William (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Cynthia Ann (Primary)
    3. David, John William
  199. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 81, Sheet 3B, Lines 95-100 & Sheet 4A, Lines 1-5
    1. Heineck, Mary Pauline
    2. Pirtle, Clara Vestella
    3. Howlett, Lee Stanley
    4. Howlett, Ralph
    5. Howlett, Alvin Siebert
    6. Howlett, William H.
    7. William H. Howlett Household, 1910 Census
      1. Howlett, Ralph (Primary)
      2. Pirtle, Clara Vestella (Primary)
      3. Howlett, George Agustus (Primary)
      4. Rohlander, William Charles (Primary)
      5. Howlett, William H. (Primary)
      6. Howlett, Alvin Siebert (Primary)
      7. Howlett, Lee Stanley (Primary)
      8. Heineck, Mary Pauline (Primary)
      9. Howlett, Wayne Nathinal (Primary)
      10. Howlett, Edward Paul (Primary)
      11. Rohlander, Clara (Primary)
    8. Rohlander, William Charles
    9. Rohlander, Clara
    10. Howlett, Edward Paul
    11. Howlett, Wayne Nathinal
    12. Howlett, George Agustus
  200. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 18B, Lines 63-67
    1. Swaringim, Armond
    2. Swaringim, George Washington
    3. Swaringim, Ida Mae
    4. Swaringim, Miles Edgar
    5. George W. Swaringim Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sherrill, Sarah Catherine (Primary)
      2. Swaringim, George Washington (Primary)
      3. Swaringim, Miles Edgar (Primary)
      4. Swaringim, Ida Mae (Primary)
      5. Swaringim, Armond (Primary)
    6. Sherrill, Sarah Catherine
  201. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 4B, Lines 89-92
    1. Abraham C. Wilkinson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wilkinson, Abraham Cantrell (Primary)
      2. Heltibrand, Nancy Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Wilkinson, Abraham Cantrell (Primary)
      4. Clare, Lola C. (Primary)
    2. Clare, Lola C.
    3. Wilkinson, Abraham Cantrell
    4. Heltibrand, Nancy Mary Elizabeth
    5. Wilkinson, Abraham Cantrell
  202. New York, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 72, Sheet 4B, Lines 65-66
    1. Arlington Spruce Household, 1910 Census
      1. Skuse, Arlington L. (Primary)
      2. Deming, Ellen A. (Primary)
    2. Deming, Ellen A.
    3. Skuse, Arlington L.
  203. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 1, Sheets 15A & 15B, Lines 46-54
    1. Rhodes, Peter Ferdinand
    2. Rhodes, John Henry
    3. Henry A. Rhodes Household, 1910 Census
      1. Rhodes, Henry Alexander (Primary)
      2. Rhodes, Isaac Theodore (Primary)
      3. Starnes, Annie (Primary)
      4. Rhodes, Pervis R. (Primary)
      5. Rhodes, Elbert Mitchell (Primary)
      6. Rhodes, Joseph Alexander (Primary)
      7. Rhodes, Peter Ferdinand (Primary)
      8. Rhodes, Oscar Franklin (Primary)
      9. Rhodes, John Henry (Primary)
    4. Rhodes, Joseph Alexander
    5. Rhodes, Elbert Mitchell
    6. Rhodes, Isaac Theodore
    7. Starnes, Annie
    8. Rhodes, Henry Alexander
    9. Rhodes, Pervis R.
    10. Rhodes, Oscar Franklin
  204. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 141, Sheet 2B, Lines 56-61
    1. Hopkins, Charles Lewis
    2. Highley, Estella
    3. Hopkins, Earl M.
    4. Charles L. Hopkins Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hopkins, Earl M. (Primary)
      2. Hopkins, Wilbur Highley (Primary)
      3. Highley, Estella (Primary)
      4. Hopkins, Charles Lewis (Primary)
    5. Hopkins, Wilbur Highley
  205. Ohio, Supervisor's District 214, Enumeration District 291, Sheet 11B, Lines 64-67
    1. Hunter, Celadon Sargent
    2. Hoock, Margaret C.
    3. C. Sargent Hunter Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hoock, Margaret C. (Primary)
      2. Hunter, Celadon Sargent (Primary)
  206. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 6B
    1. Abernathy, Ray Hobson
    2. Abernathy, Roy Claud
    3. Abernathy, Rexal Ray
    4. S. D. Abernathy Household, 1910 Census
      1. Abernathy, Roscoe Dines (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Rexal Ray (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Roy Claud (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Ralph Eugene (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Russell Dewey (Primary)
      6. Abernathy, Ruddle Eli (Primary)
      7. Abernathy, Rosena Laura (Primary)
      8. Abernathy, Samuel Daniel (Primary)
      9. Abernathy, Ray Hobson (Primary)
      10. Heise, Emma Isabelle (Primary)
    5. Abernathy, Robert Samuel Sr.
    6. Masterson, Della Blanche
    7. Abernathy, Adeline Mary
    8. Robert S. Abernathy Household, 1910 Census
      1. Abernathy, Adeline Mary (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Robert Samuel Sr. (Primary)
    9. Abernathy, Russell Dewey
    10. Heise, Emma Isabelle
    11. Abernathy, Rosena Laura
    12. Masterson, Myrtle Mary
    13. Abernathy, Samuel Daniel
    14. Abernathy, Charles Oliver
    15. A. F. Masterson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Masterson, Abner Franklin (Primary)
      2. Sides, Julia Ann (Primary)
      3. Masterson, Della Blanche (Primary)
      4. Masterson, Myrtle Mary (Primary)
      5. Masterson, Pearl DeWitt (Primary)
      6. Masterson, Zola (Primary)
    16. Abernathy, Ruddle Eli
    17. Sides, Julia Ann
    18. Abernathy, Charles Oliver
    19. Oliver Abernathy Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hughes, Tennessee Virginia (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Charles Oliver (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Margaret (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Mary Lorene (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Charles Oliver (Primary)
    20. Abernathy, Margaret
    21. Masterson, Pearl DeWitt
    22. Masterson, Zola
    23. Abernathy, Ralph Eugene
    24. Abernathy, Roscoe Dines
    25. Hughes, Tennessee Virginia
    26. Abernathy, Mary Lorene
    27. Masterson, Abner Franklin
  207. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 66, Sheet 6B, Lines 90-92
    1. Earls, George Washington Anderson
    2. Mathis, Margaret Jane
    3. William J. Earls Household, 1910 Census
      1. Earls, William Jasper Sr. (Primary)
      2. Earls, George Washington Anderson (Primary)
      3. Mathis, Margaret Jane (Primary)
    4. Earls, William Jasper Sr.
  208. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 3A, Lines 11-14
    1. Carrow, Gertrude C.
    2. Carrow, Raymond Peter
    3. Peter Carrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Carrow, Raymond Peter (Primary)
      2. Bequette, Elizabeth Charlotte (Primary)
      3. Carrow, Gertrude C. (Primary)
      4. Carrow, Peter David (Primary)
    4. Bequette, Elizabeth Charlotte
    5. Carrow, Peter David
  209. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 14A, Lines 35-41
    1. McClard, Lela Blanche
    2. Marion F. McLard Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClard, Prudence Olive (Primary)
      2. McClard, Francis Marion (Primary)
      3. Vastine, Mary Ann (Primary)
      4. McClard, Lela Blanche (Primary)
      5. Medlock, Margaret Genette (Primary)
      6. McClard, Maude Grace (Primary)
      7. McClard, Arlis Hall (Primary)
    3. McClard, Arlis Hall
    4. McClard, Francis Marion
    5. Medlock, Margaret Genette
    6. Vastine, Mary Ann
    7. McClard, Maude Grace
    8. McClard, Prudence Olive
  210. Oklahoma, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 139, Sheet 21A, Lines 23-25
    1. Murray, Ora
    2. Peters, Mary Elizabeth
    3. Murray, Raymond Elvin
    4. Ora Murray Household, 1910 Census
      1. Murray, Ora (Primary)
      2. Peters, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Murray, Raymond Elvin (Primary)
  211. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 19B, Lines 85-88
    1. Sides, Eva L.
    2. Walker, Esther E.
    3. Manning Walker Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sides, Eva L. (Primary)
      2. Walker, Jewell (Primary)
      3. Walker, Esther E. (Primary)
      4. Walker, Manning (Primary)
    4. Walker, Jewell
    5. Walker, Manning
  212. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7A, Lines 33-39
    1. Turley, Loretta
    2. Young, Ida
    3. Young, Ezra Joseph
    4. Young, Ada
    5. Young, Joseph Newton
    6. Young, Ruth Ann
    7. Joseph N. Young Household, 1910 Census
      1. Young, Ruth Ann (Primary)
      2. Young, Joseph Newton (Primary)
      3. Turley, Loretta (Primary)
      4. Young, Lofton C. (Primary)
      5. Young, Ada (Primary)
      6. Young, Ezra Joseph (Primary)
      7. Young, Ida (Primary)
    8. Young, Lofton C.
  213. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 8B, Lines 59-62
    1. Douglas, Raymond C.
    2. Silas W. Douglas Household, 1910 Census
      1. Allgood, Harry (Primary)
      2. Allgood, Mary Hester (Primary)
      3. Douglas, Raymond C. (Primary)
      4. Douglas, Silas Wright (Primary)
    3. Allgood, Mary Hester
    4. Allgood, Harry
    5. Douglas, Silas Wright
  214. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 11A
    1. Sherman Sides Household, 1910 Census
      1. Daugherty, Mollie (Primary)
      2. Sides, Della Mae (Primary)
      3. Sides, Artie Mabel (Primary)
      4. Sides, Robert Sherman (Primary)
      5. Sides, Norman Hadley (Primary)
      6. Sides, Lyman Howard (Primary)
    2. Sides, Norman Hadley
    3. Sides, Robert Sherman
    4. Sides, Cyrus E.
    5. Sides, Leslie William
    6. Sides, Lyman Howard
    7. Sides, Alvah A.
    8. Daugherty, Mollie
    9. Wilas M. Sides Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sides, Willis Monroe (Primary)
      2. Norton, Narcissa E. (Primary)
    10. Sides, Willis Monroe
    11. Sides, Hettie
    12. Sides, Artie Mabel
    13. Sides, Louise M.
    14. Norton, Narcissa E.
    15. Sides, Ira Elby
    16. Sides, Eutha Mabel
    17. Sides, Bertie Blanche
    18. Alva A. Sides Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sides, Leslie William (Primary)
      2. Sides, Cyrus E. (Primary)
      3. Sides, Ona Catherine (Primary)
      4. Sides, Eutha Mabel (Primary)
      5. Sides, Bertie Blanche (Primary)
      6. Sides, Ira Elby (Primary)
      7. Sides, Louise M. (Primary)
      8. Sides, Hettie (Primary)
      9. Sides, Alvah A. (Primary)
    19. Sides, Della Mae
    20. Sides, Ona Catherine
  215. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 141, Sheet 3A, Lines 38-48
    1. Graf, Thomas Lawrence
    2. Graf, George F.
    3. Graf, Rolla Roscoe
    4. Graf, Flaud
    5. Graf, Ethel Elsie
    6. Frank H. Graf Household, 1910 Census
      1. Graf, Ethel Elsie (Primary)
      2. Graf, William Guy (Primary)
      3. Gegg, Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Graf, Thelma Ruth (Primary)
      5. Graf, Frank Hardin (Primary)
      6. Graf, George F. (Primary)
      7. Graf, Lena Marie (Primary)
      8. Graf, Flaud (Primary)
      9. Graf, Thomas Lawrence (Primary)
      10. Graf, Rolla Roscoe (Primary)
    7. Graf, Lena Marie
    8. Graf, Frank Hardin
    9. Graf, William Guy
    10. Gegg, Elizabeth
    11. Graf, Thelma Ruth
  216. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 11A, Lines 20-24
    1. Nagel, Herman Frank
    2. Lautenschlager, Rosa
    3. Nagel, Edward George
    4. Nagel, Anton
    5. Nagel, Frederick Anton
    6. Antony Nagel Household, 1910 Census
      1. Lautenschlager, Rosa (Primary)
      2. Nagel, Edward George (Primary)
      3. Nagel, Herman Frank (Primary)
      4. Nagel, Frederick Anton (Primary)
      5. Nagel, Anton (Primary)
  217. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 4A, Lines 26-31
    1. Abernathy, Blanche O.
    2. Abernathy, Edgar Cyrus
    3. Abernathy, Earl Cyrus
    4. Abernathy, Gail
    5. Abernathy, Floy
    6. Edger Abernathy Household, 1910 Census
      1. Abernathy, Gail (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Floy (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Earl Cyrus (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Edgar Cyrus (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Blanche O. (Primary)
      6. Rush, Clara J. (Primary)
    7. Rush, Clara J.
  218. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 141, Sheet 2A, Lines 33-37
    1. Griffin, Andrew J.
    2. Griffin, Myrtle Mae
    3. Agnew, Isadora
    4. Andrew J. Griffin Household, 1910 Census
      1. Griffin, Andrew J. (Primary)
      2. Griffin, Myrtle Mae (Primary)
      3. Griffin, Hazel I. (Primary)
      4. Agnew, Isadora (Primary)
    5. Griffin, Hazel I.
  219. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 4A, Lines 6-13
    1. Davis, Harley Vester
    2. Davis, Clarence Allen
    3. White, Emma Belle
    4. Davis, Clyde Lloyd
    5. Davis, Myrtle Carrie Elvestie
    6. Edgar Davis Household, 1910 Census
      1. Davis, Josie N. (Primary)
      2. Davis, Clyde Lloyd (Primary)
      3. Davis, Edgar Pruitt (Primary)
      4. Davis, Goldie Irene (Primary)
      5. Davis, Harley Vester (Primary)
      6. Davis, Myrtle Carrie Elvestie (Primary)
      7. White, Emma Belle (Primary)
      8. Davis, Clarence Allen (Primary)
    7. Davis, Goldie Irene
    8. Davis, Edgar Pruitt
    9. Davis, Josie N.
  220. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 127, Sheet 1B, Lines 71-80
    1. Kessler, Harold G.
    2. Ruby, Josephine
    3. Kessler, Ruth A.
    4. Conley, Serena A.
    5. Kessler, George W.
    6. Ruby, Amie Guy
    7. Ruby, Amos Fiss
    8. Amos F. Ruby Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ruby, Amie Guy (Primary)
      2. Kessler, George W. (Primary)
      3. Conley, Serena A. (Primary)
      4. Ruby, Amos Fiss (Primary)
      5. Kessler, Harold G. (Primary)
      6. Ruby, Fannie Bell (Primary)
      7. Kessler, Ruth A. (Primary)
      8. Ruby, Josephine (Primary)
    9. Ruby, Fannie Bell
  221. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 11B, Lines 70-73
    1. McCain, Robert Thomas
    2. McCain, Herman
    3. McCain, Andrew
    4. Robert T. McCain Household, 1910 Census
      1. McCain, Robert Thomas (Primary)
      2. McCain, Herman (Primary)
      3. Hargraves, Bertha (Primary)
      4. McCain, Andrew (Primary)
    5. Hargraves, Bertha
  222. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 14B, Lines 56-68
    1. Hughes, Susan Elizabeth
    2. Simmons, Mattie
    3. Simmons, Alexander
    4. Alexander Simmons Household, 1910 Census
      1. Simmons, Alexander (Primary)
      2. Simmons, Mattie (Primary)
      3. Hughes, Susan Elizabeth (Primary)
  223. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 6B, Lines 51-55
    1. Benham, William George
    2. Reed, Sophia
    3. William Benham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Benham, Nannie Lee (Primary)
      2. Reed, Sophia (Primary)
      3. Benham, William George (Primary)
      4. Shumake, Thomas Preston (Primary)
      5. Benham, Matilda B. (Primary)
    4. Benham, Matilda B.
    5. Benham, Nannie Lee
    6. Shumake, Thomas Preston
  224. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 115, Sheet 4A, Lines 39-44
    1. Graham, James Monroe
    2. Graham, James Leroy
    3. James Graham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Graham, James Leroy (Primary)
      2. Graham, Esther Geneva (Primary)
      3. Sheets, Nellie Marie (Primary)
      4. Graham, James Monroe (Primary)
      5. Graham, Gertrude Ruth (Primary)
      6. Graham, Clara Eva (Primary)
    4. Graham, Gertrude Ruth
    5. Graham, Esther Geneva
    6. Sheets, Nellie Marie
    7. Graham, Clara Eva
  225. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 9, Sheet 2B, Lines 73-78
    1. Morrison, Raymond
    2. Talbert, Nancy Jane
    3. Morrison, Thomas Lafayette
    4. Morrison, Everett
    5. Thomas L. Morrison Household, 1910 Census
      1. Earls, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      2. Morrison, Raymond (Primary)
      3. Talbert, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      4. Morrison, Everett (Primary)
      5. Morrison, Mamie (Primary)
      6. Morrison, Thomas Lafayette (Primary)
    6. Earls, Nancy Jane
    7. Morrison, Mamie
  226. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 82, Sheet 4B, Lines 70-72
    1. Sample, Lura Ethel
    2. Carl Strong Household, 1910 Census
      1. Strong, Carl Curtis (Primary)
      2. Strong, Alvin Dale (Primary)
      3. Sample, Lura Ethel (Primary)
    3. Strong, Alvin Dale
    4. Strong, Carl Curtis
  227. Missouri, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 17, Ward 2, Sheet 16B, Lines 80-87
    1. Connor, Leslie Earl
    2. Conner, Ulyssis Simpson
    3. Wardlow, Edith
    4. Ulysses S. Conner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Connor, Sylvia (Primary)
      2. Connor, Daisy Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Connor, Leslie Earl (Primary)
      4. Wardlow, Edith (Primary)
      5. Conner, Ulyssis Simpson (Primary)
      6. Connor, Goldy (Primary)
    5. Connor, Daisy Elizabeth
    6. Connor, Sylvia
    7. Connor, Goldy
  228. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 135, Sheet 3A, Lines 9-13
    1. Valentine Bayer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sewald, Mary Anna (Primary)
      2. Bayer, Agnes (Primary)
      3. Bayer, Joseph Simon (Primary)
      4. Bayer, Valentine (Primary)
      5. Bayer, Raymond A. (Primary)
    2. Bayer, Valentine
    3. Bayer, Joseph Simon
    4. Sewald, Mary Anna
    5. Bayer, Raymond A.
    6. Bayer, Agnes
  229. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 1A, Lines 32-38
    1. Thurman, Lawrence
    2. Rickard, Nancy Ann
    3. Thurman, Alma
    4. Thurman, Willard
    5. Thurman, Joseph Melvin
    6. George A. Thurman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thurman, George Alexander (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Alma (Primary)
      3. Rickard, Nancy Ann (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Joseph Melvin (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Willard (Primary)
      6. Thurman, Lon David (Primary)
      7. Thurman, Lawrence (Primary)
    7. Thurman, George Alexander
    8. Thurman, Lon David
  230. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7B, Lines 66-69
    1. John W. Pinkston Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pinkston, Mary E. (Primary)
      2. Wooldridge, Caroline Johanna (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Blanche Verena (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, John William (Primary)
    2. Pinkston, John William
    3. Pinkston, Mary E.
    4. Pinkston, Blanche Verena
    5. Wooldridge, Caroline Johanna
  231. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 68, Sheet 4A, Lines 38-40
    1. Witt, Charles Wesley
    2. Witt, Elsie Belle
    3. Graham, Izora Dode
    4. Charles W. Witt Household, 1910 Census
      1. Graham, Izora Dode (Primary)
      2. Witt, Elsie Belle (Primary)
      3. Witt, Charles Wesley (Primary)
  232. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 26, Sheet 9B, Lines 76-78
    1. Jones, Curnie
    2. Niswonger, Elizabeth
    3. Jones, Purve Marion
    4. Elizabeth Jones Household, 1910 Census
      1. Jones, Purve Marion (Primary)
      2. Jones, Curnie (Primary)
      3. Niswonger, Elizabeth (Primary)
  233. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 11A, Lines 13-15
    1. Brann, John McArthur
    2. Zolman, Sarah Mecca
    3. Brann, George Marks
    4. S. M. Brann Household, 1910 Census
      1. Zolman, Sarah Mecca (Primary)
      2. Brann, John McArthur (Primary)
      3. Brann, George Marks (Primary)
  234. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 3A, Lines 5-8
    1. Lee S. Adams Household, 1910 Census
      1. Deming, Charles Leonard (Primary)
      2. Adams, Nellie Luella (Primary)
      3. Deming, Ada Louise (Primary)
      4. Adams, Lee Swain (Primary)
    2. Deming, Ada Louise
    3. Adams, Nellie Luella
    4. Deming, Charles Leonard
    5. Adams, Lee Swain
  235. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 91, Sheets 8A & 8B, Lines 49-53
    1. Woods, John H.
    2. Selma Woods Household, 1910 Census
      1. Woods, Neva Kate (Primary)
      2. Woods, John H. (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Emily Anise (Primary)
      4. Woods, Mary Rose (Primary)
      5. Woods, Selma D. (Primary)
    3. Morrow, Emily Anise
    4. Woods, Mary Rose
    5. Woods, Neva Kate
    6. Woods, Selma D.
  236. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 10B
    1. Cunningham, Mary Edith
    2. Johnson, Martha Janet
    3. Sigman, William Robert
    4. Sigman, Cecil Alonzo
    5. Johnson, Margaret
    6. Cunningham, Ellis B.
    7. Ellis Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cunningham, Claude Raymond (Primary)
      2. Spradling, Martha Virginia (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Ellis B. (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Mary Edith (Primary)
    8. Frank Sigman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sigman, Cecil Alonzo (Primary)
      2. Johnson, Martha Janet (Primary)
      3. Sigman, Margaret Matilda (Primary)
      4. Sigman, Jonas Franklin (Primary)
      5. Sigman, William Robert (Primary)
      6. Sigman, Raymond Lee (Primary)
      7. Johnson, Margaret (Primary)
      8. Sigman, Harold Edgar (Primary)
    9. Sigman, Jonas Franklin
    10. Sigman, Harold Edgar
    11. Spradling, Martha Virginia
    12. Cunningham, Claude Raymond
    13. Sigman, Raymond Lee
    14. Sigman, Margaret Matilda
  237. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 10A
    1. Kerlagon, Zeno Edward
    2. Sharpe, Margaret Ann
    3. Byington, Luther Cleveland
    4. Zeno Kerligan Household, 1910 Census
      1. Byington, Luther Cleveland (Primary)
      2. Kerlagon, Lena M. (Primary)
      3. Sharpe, Margaret Ann (Primary)
      4. Kerlagon, Reva Ila (Primary)
      5. Kerlagon, Alvin Stanley (Primary)
      6. Kerlagon, Zeno Edward (Primary)
    5. Kerlagon, Lena M.
    6. Kerlagon, Alvin Stanley
    7. Kerlagon, Reva Ila
  238. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 5B, Lines 98-100 & Sheet 6A, Lines 1-6
    1. Brown, Helen Marie
    2. Jones, Mary Elizabeth
    3. Brown, Ruby Vera
    4. Brown, Andrew Columbus
    5. Brown, Hazel Christiana
    6. Brown, Thomas Joseph
    7. Brown, Verley Edgar
    8. Dale, Ross George
    9. A. C. Brown Household, 1910 Census
      1. Brown, Helen Marie (Primary)
      2. Brown, Margaret Lulu (Primary)
      3. Brown, Ruby Vera (Primary)
      4. Brown, Thomas Joseph (Primary)
      5. Brown, Hazel Christiana (Primary)
      6. Brown, Andrew Columbus (Primary)
      7. Jones, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      8. Dale, Ross George (Primary)
      9. Brown, Verley Edgar (Primary)
    10. Brown, Margaret Lulu
  239. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 4B, Lines 56-67
    1. Lemuel R. Frazier Household, 1910 Census
      1. Frazier, Lemuel R. (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Rosie B. (Primary)
    2. Pinkston, Rosie B.
    3. Frazier, Lemuel R.
  240. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 4B, Lines 86-90
    1. Abernathy, Clarence M.
    2. Abernathy, Omer Lee
    3. R. H. Abernathy Household, 1910 Census
      1. Abernathy, Omer Lee (Primary)
      2. Ward, Martha Caroline (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Clarence M. (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Robert Henry (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Robert Edgar (Primary)
    4. Abernathy, Robert Henry
    5. Abernathy, Robert Edgar
    6. Ward, Martha Caroline
  241. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 11A, Lines 1-4
    1. Kilbourn, Hettie Elizabeth
    2. Gohn, Edna Lucille
    3. Kelley Gohn Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kilbourn, Hettie Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Gohn, Violet Idell (Primary)
      3. Gohn, Kelly (Primary)
      4. Gohn, Edna Lucille (Primary)
    4. Gohn, Violet Idell
    5. Gohn, Kelly
  242. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7B, Lines 70-72
    1. Joseph Pinkston Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pinkston, Amanda Malissa (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Joseph (Primary)
      3. Mackley, Nancy Anna (Primary)
    2. Pinkston, Amanda Malissa
    3. Mackley, Nancy Anna
    4. Pinkston, Joseph
  243. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 8B, Lines 70-76
    1. Lotz, Henry Jacob
    2. Henry J. Lotz Household, 1910 Census
      1. Poirrier, Mary Philomena (Primary)
      2. Bane, Mary Jane (Primary)
      3. Poirrier, Josephine Louise (Primary)
      4. Thornton, Margaret E. (Primary)
      5. Lotz, Henry Jacob (Primary)
    3. Thornton, Margaret E.
    4. Poirrier, Mary Philomena
    5. Poirrier, Josephine Louise
    6. Bane, Mary Jane
  244. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 8B, Lines 94-97
    1. Straughan, Lillian
    2. Serrah Straughan Household, 1910 Census
      1. O'Sullivan, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Straughan, Lillian (Primary)
      3. Straughan, Maud H. (Primary)
    3. Straughan, Maud H.
    4. O'Sullivan, Sarah Elizabeth
  245. Missouri, Supervisor's District 90, Enumeration District 11, Sheet 13B, Lines 85-87
    1. Byrd, Charles Curtis
    2. Byrd, James Henry
    3. Henry J. Byrd Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ford, Laura Trixie (Primary)
      2. Byrd, Charles Curtis (Primary)
      3. Byrd, James Henry (Primary)
    4. Ford, Laura Trixie
  246. Missouri, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 5, Sheet 4A, Lines 31-35
    1. Westcott, Bessie J.
    2. Westcott, Ruby Louisa
    3. Henry Wescott Household, 1910 Census
      1. Westcott, Ruby Louisa (Primary)
      2. Hoshor, Elizabeth Jane (Primary)
      3. Westcott, Bessie J. (Primary)
      4. Westcott, Henry (Primary)
    4. Westcott, Henry
    5. Hoshor, Elizabeth Jane
  247. Iowa, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 167, Ward 7, Sheet 2A, Lines 12-19
    1. Elmer J. Dysinger Household, 1910 Census
      1. Dysinger, Elmer Joshua (Primary)
      2. Dysinger, George (Primary)
      3. Dysinger, Albert Nicholas (Primary)
      4. Dysinger, Leah Margaerite (Primary)
      5. Parker, Sarah Effie (Primary)
      6. Dysinger, Myrtle May (Primary)
      7. Dysinger, Dorothy Lucille (Primary)
      8. Dysinger, Alma Francine (Primary)
    2. Dysinger, Elmer Joshua
    3. Dysinger, Alma Francine
    4. Dysinger, Albert Nicholas
    5. Dysinger, Dorothy Lucille
    6. Parker, Sarah Effie
    7. Dysinger, George
    8. Dysinger, Myrtle May
    9. Dysinger, Leah Margaerite
  248. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 15B, Lines 94-95
    1. Johnston, Elsie
    2. Doughty, John Alfred
    3. John A. Doughty Household, 1910 Census
      1. Doughty, John Alfred (Primary)
      2. Johnston, Elsie (Primary)
  249. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 49, Sheet 1B, Lines 77-83
    1. Machlan, William Russell
    2. Moore, Ella F.
    3. Machlan, Pauline A.
    4. Machlan, Amy E.
    5. Machlan, Ethel M.
    6. Machlan, William Allen
    7. William Machlan Household, 1910 Census
      1. Machlan, William Allen (Primary)
      2. Machlan, Amy E. (Primary)
      3. Machlan, Ethel M. (Primary)
      4. Machlan, Pauline A. (Primary)
      5. Machlan, William Russell (Primary)
      6. Machlan, John Howard (Primary)
      7. Moore, Ella F. (Primary)
    8. Machlan, John Howard
  250. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 22, Ward 2, Sheet 27B, Lines 61-64
    1. Smith, Frances Alberta
    2. Harvey L. Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Smith, Frances Alberta (Primary)
      2. Smith, Silas Swank (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Leona May (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Harvey Lee (Primary)
    3. Smith, Silas Swank
    4. Cunningham, Harvey Lee
    5. Cunningham, Leona May
  251. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 9A, Lines 1-6
    1. Kidd, Eunice Viola
    2. John R. Kidd Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kidd, Eunice Viola (Primary)
      2. Kidd, John Robert (Primary)
      3. Lindsey, Etta R. (Primary)
      4. Kidd, Howard Clifford (Primary)
      5. Lindsey, Edgar (Primary)
      6. Kidd, Willard Vincel (Primary)
    3. Lindsey, Edgar
    4. Lindsey, Etta R.
    5. Kidd, Howard Clifford
    6. Kidd, John Robert
    7. Kidd, Willard Vincel
  252. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 8B, Lines 64-66
    1. Davis, Ella Mae
    2. Treaster, John Benjamin
    3. Treaster, George
    4. George Treaster Household, 1910 Census
      1. Treaster, George (Primary)
      2. Treaster, John Benjamin (Primary)
      3. Davis, Ella Mae (Primary)
  253. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 10A, Lines 13-17
    1. Woodside, Alonzo Lindon
    2. Presby, Sarah A.
    3. Alonzo Woodside Household, 1910 Census
      1. Woodside, Alonzo Lindon (Primary)
      2. Johnson, Frances Sarah (Primary)
      3. Presby, Sarah A. (Primary)
      4. Johnson, Emma (Primary)
      5. Woodside, Frank Lindon (Primary)
    4. Woodside, Frank Lindon
    5. Johnson, Emma
    6. Johnson, Frances Sarah
  254. Oregon, Supervisor's District 239, Enumeration District 255, Ward 4, Sheet 2A, Lines 28-29
    1. James Taylor Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ingersoll, Vira Seletta (Primary)
      2. Taylor, James Harvey (Primary)
    2. Ingersoll, Vira Seletta
    3. Taylor, James Harvey
  255. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 8A
    1. Pinkston, Edith L.
    2. Pinkston, Ida Mae
    3. Pinkston, Lone
    4. Mund, Carl Frederick
    5. Pinkston, Warden Lester
    6. Pinkston, James David
    7. Mund, George M.
    8. Edward Mund Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hopkins, Mae Adeline (Primary)
      2. Mund, George M. (Primary)
      3. Mund, Hazel (Primary)
      4. Mund, Homer Edward (Primary)
      5. Mund, John Edward (Primary)
    9. Byington, Nancy Caroline
    10. Kohleager, Wilhelmina
    11. Mund, Hazel
    12. Pinkston, Thomas Jefferson
    13. Pinkston, Walter Emmett
    14. Mund, Jesse Hubert
    15. Mund, William T.
    16. Pinkston, Alexander J.
    17. Pinkston, Tilton Frank
    18. Pinkston, Roy George
    19. Pinkston, Austin Lester
    20. Pigg, Harriet Lucinda
    21. Mund, Ethel
    22. Hopkins, Nettie Margaret
    23. Pinkston, Thomas Edward
    24. Mund, George
    25. Warden Pinkston Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pigg, Harriet Lucinda (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Edith L. (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Austin Lester (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Warden Lester (Primary)
    26. Hopkins, Mae Adeline
    27. Dave Pinkston Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pinkston, Birdie May (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Roy George (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Tilton Frank (Primary)
      4. Byington, Nancy Caroline (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, Thelma Grace (Primary)
      6. Pinkston, James David (Primary)
      7. Pinkston, Walter Emmett (Primary)
    28. Andrews, Margaret Evoline
    29. Mund, John Edward
    30. Mund, Homer Edward
    31. Mund, Gladys Emma
    32. Pinkston, Birdie May
    33. Pinkston, Tolman G.
    34. Alexander Pinkston Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bayer, Sophia Rose (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Tolman G. (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Alexander J. (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Irene Grace (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, Lone (Primary)
    35. Mund, Wilbur Frederick
    36. William Mund Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mund, George (Primary)
      2. Mund, Wilbur Frederick (Primary)
      3. Mund, William T. (Primary)
      4. Hopkins, Nettie Margaret (Primary)
      5. Mund, Jesse Hubert (Primary)
      6. Mund, Gladys Emma (Primary)
    37. Pinkston, Thelma Grace
    38. Thomas Pinkston Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pinkston, Ida Mae (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Thomas Edward (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
    39. Mund, John
    40. Bayer, Sophia Rose
    41. Maggie Pinkston Household, 1910 Census
      1. Andrews, Margaret Evoline (Primary)
    42. Pinkston, Irene Grace
    43. Fred Mund Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mund, John (Primary)
      2. Mund, Ethel (Primary)
      3. Kohleager, Wilhelmina (Primary)
      4. Mund, Carl Frederick (Primary)
  256. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 8B, Lines 68-73
    1. Kearns, Nicholas
    2. John P. Kearns Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kearns, Andrew (Primary)
      2. Kindle, Jessie May (Primary)
      3. Kearns, Clarence Lee (Primary)
      4. Kearns, Nicholas (Primary)
      5. Kearns, John P. (Primary)
    3. Kearns, Andrew
    4. Kindle, Jessie May
    5. Kearns, John P.
    6. Kearns, Clarence Lee
  257. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 3A, Lines 45-48
    1. AuBuchon, Mary Louise
    2. Carrow, Antoine Louis
    3. Carrow, Rosa E.
    4. Carrow, Eugene Bazile
    5. Antoine Carrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Carrow, Rosa E. (Primary)
      2. Carrow, Antoine Louis (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Mary Louise (Primary)
      4. Carrow, Eugene Bazile (Primary)
  258. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 19, Ward 4, Sheet 22B, Lines 69-72
    1. Morton, Oliver
    2. Hope, Adalaide
    3. Morton, Hope Edward
    4. Morton, Virginia Marie
    5. Oliver Morton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morton, Virginia Marie (Primary)
      2. Hope, Adalaide (Primary)
      3. Morton, Hope Edward (Primary)
      4. Morton, Oliver (Primary)
  259. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 176, Ward 11, Sheet 9A, Lines 30-31
    1. Swenson, Alvina M.
    2. Claude R. Strong Household, 1910 Census
      1. Swenson, Alvina M. (Primary)
      2. Strong, Claude Russell (Primary)
    3. Strong, Claude Russell
  260. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 56, Sheet 11B, Lines 94-96
    1. Marshall Burchett Household, 1910 Census
      1. Burchett, Marshall Orval (Primary)
      2. Grimm, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Burchett, Marshall (Primary)
    2. Grimm, Sarah Elizabeth
    3. Burchett, Marshall Orval
    4. Burchett, Marshall
  261. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 20A, Lines 7-14
    1. Strong, Mabel
    2. Strong, Grover C.
    3. Strong, Jesse Lee
    4. Strong, Lloyd Milton
    5. House, Ada Ellen
    6. Strong, Harvey Paul
    7. Strong, James F.
    8. Harvey Strong Household, 1910 Census
      1. Strong, James F. (Primary)
      2. Strong, Lloyd Milton (Primary)
      3. House, Ada Ellen (Primary)
      4. Strong, Harvey Paul (Primary)
      5. Strong, Grover C. (Primary)
      6. Strong, Mabel (Primary)
      7. Strong, Jesse Lee (Primary)
      8. Strong, Fannie Mae (Primary)
    9. Strong, Fannie Mae
  262. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 63, Sheet 1B, Lines 60-62
    1. Warner, Oliver
    2. Warner, Achsah
    3. Bailey, Cynthia Ann
    4. Oliver Warner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Warner, Achsah (Primary)
      2. Bailey, Cynthia Ann (Primary)
      3. Warner, Oliver (Primary)
  263. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 32, Sheet 6B, Lines 83-93
    1. Burchett, Virgil Raymond
    2. Burchett, William Cole
    3. William C. Burchett Household, 1910 Census
      1. Burchett, Charles Anderson (Primary)
      2. Burchett, Virgil Raymond (Primary)
      3. Burchett, Francis A. (Primary)
      4. Burchett, Georgia Irene (Primary)
      5. Burchett, Elmer (Primary)
      6. Dietrich, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      7. Burchett, William Cole (Primary)
      8. Burchett, Jesse C. (Primary)
      9. Burchett, Blanche (Primary)
      10. Burchett, Ralph (Primary)
      11. Burchett, William Leonard (Primary)
    4. Burchett, Jesse C.
    5. Dietrich, Sarah Elizabeth
    6. Burchett, Charles Anderson
    7. Burchett, Francis A.
    8. Burchett, Elmer
    9. Burchett, William Leonard
    10. Burchett, Georgia Irene
    11. Burchett, Ralph
    12. Burchett, Blanche
  264. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 4A, Lines 9-13
    1. Nettie McLard Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClard, Maggie Noly (Primary)
      2. McClard, Joe Connie (Primary)
      3. McClard, Edward (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Mary Alice Jeanette (Primary)
      5. McClard, Oscar Dewitt (Primary)
    2. Abernathy, Mary Alice Jeanette
    3. McClard, Edward
    4. McClard, Maggie Noly
    5. McClard, Oscar Dewitt
    6. McClard, Joe Connie
  265. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 10A, Lines 2-4
    1. Montgomery, Louisa Jane
    2. Henry Umfleet Household, 1910 Census
      1. Umfleet, Henry Hugh (Primary)
      2. Montgomery, Louisa Jane (Primary)
      3. Umfleet, Charles (Primary)
    3. Umfleet, Henry Hugh
    4. Umfleet, Charles
  266. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 47, Sheet 5B
    1. Mills, Ralph Earl
    2. Henry W. Mills Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mills, Myrgie Marie (Primary)
      2. Blake, Lovisa Ellen (Primary)
      3. Mills, William Henry (Primary)
      4. Mills, Ralph Earl (Primary)
    3. Blake, Lovisa Ellen
    4. Mills, William Henry
    5. Mills, Myrgie Marie
  267. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 4, Sheet 16B, Line 60
    1. Buckner, Thomas Jefferson Jr.
    2. Thomas J. Buckner, 1910 Census
      1. Buckner, Thomas Jefferson Jr. (Primary)
  268. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 11A, Line 31
    1. Penrod, Hugh
    2. Hugh Penrod, 1910 Census
      1. Penrod, Hugh (Primary)
  269. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 9B, Lines 92-96
    1. Richardson, Harvey William
    2. Richardson, John William
    3. Buchanan, Augustus Bryant
    4. John Richardson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Richardson, Harvey William (Primary)
      2. Buchanan, Augustus Bryant (Primary)
      3. Richardson, John William (Primary)
      4. Richardson, Leona (Primary)
      5. Buchanan, Nancy Ann (Primary)
    5. Buchanan, Nancy Ann
    6. Richardson, Leona
  270. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 72, Sheet 19B, Line 100 & Sheet 20A, Lines 1-10
    1. Gilbert, Sarah
    2. Merritt, John Seborn
    3. Merritt, Wiseman Nations
    4. Nathan W. Merritt Household, 1910 Census
      1. Gilbert, Sarah (Primary)
      2. Merritt, Sarah Ruth (Primary)
      3. Merritt, Wiseman Nations (Primary)
      4. Merritt, James Wiseman (Primary)
      5. Rollins, Alice E. (Primary)
      6. Merritt, John Seborn (Primary)
      7. Merritt, Gerney H. (Primary)
      8. Merritt, Bertha Ethel (Primary)
      9. Merritt, George G. (Primary)
    5. Rollins, Alice E.
    6. Merritt, James Wiseman
    7. Merritt, George G.
    8. Merritt, Bertha Ethel
    9. Merritt, Gerney H.
    10. Merritt, Sarah Ruth
  271. South Dakota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 7, School District 75, Sheet 4B, Lines 51-54
    1. Kammerer, Carl William
    2. Bay, Helen Cornelius
    3. Kammerer, Barbara Adeline
    4. Kammerer, William
    5. William Kammerer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kammerer, William (Primary)
      2. Kammerer, Carl William (Primary)
      3. Kammerer, Barbara Adeline (Primary)
      4. Bay, Helen Cornelius (Primary)
  272. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 4A, Lines 32-38
    1. Rankins, Mary
    2. Hitchcock, Leonard Carl
    3. Hitchcock, Elizabeth F.
    4. Perry Hichcock Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hitchcock, Perry (Primary)
      2. Hitchcock, Lucille Margree (Primary)
      3. Hitchcock, Elizabeth F. (Primary)
      4. Hitchcock, Leonard Carl (Primary)
      5. Hitchcock, Cole Monroe (Primary)
      6. Rankins, Mary (Primary)
    5. Hitchcock, Perry
    6. Hitchcock, Lucille Margree
    7. Hitchcock, Cole Monroe
  273. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 26, Sheet 1B, Lines 83-89
    1. Probst, John Jefferson
    2. Booth, Mary Lear
    3. John J. Probst Household, 1910 Census
      1. Probst, Clark Eugene (Primary)
      2. Booth, Mary Lear (Primary)
      3. Probst, Zazgal Meritt (Primary)
      4. Probst, John Jefferson (Primary)
      5. Probst, Elmer Jefferson Sr. (Primary)
    4. Probst, Zazgal Meritt
    5. Probst, Elmer Jefferson Sr.
    6. Probst, Clark Eugene
  274. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 112, Sheet 13B, Line 63
    1. William P. Johnson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Johnson, William Perry (Primary)
    2. Johnson, William Perry
  275. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 9B, Line 63
    1. Benjamin H. Howard, 1910 Census
      1. Howard, Benjamin Harrison (Primary)
    2. Howard, Benjamin Harrison
  276. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 78, Sheet 10A, Lines 17-22
    1. Charlton, Guy Ray
    2. Charlton, Opha O.
    3. Mann, Dora Kathryn
    4. Charlton, John E.
    5. John E. Charlton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Charlton, Guy Ray (Primary)
      2. Charlton, Opha O. (Primary)
      3. Charlton, John E. (Primary)
      4. Mann, Dora Kathryn (Primary)
      5. Charlton, Isaac Denver (Primary)
    6. Charlton, Isaac Denver
  277. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 6B, Lines 95-99
    1. Cotner, Guy H.
    2. Cotner, Harry
    3. Yancey, Pernicy Clementine Faney
    4. Thomas E. Cotner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Yancey, Pernicy Clementine Faney (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Harry (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Guy H. (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Thomas Everett (Primary)
      5. Reid, Dora Caroline (Primary)
    5. Reid, Dora Caroline
    6. Cotner, Thomas Everett
  278. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 72, Ward 1, Sheet 4A, Lines 17-22
    1. Morrow, Ernest Owen
    2. Morrow, Elta Vera
    3. Morrow, Emma Ethel
    4. Morrow, Thomas Jefferson
    5. Thomas Morrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morrow, Elta Vera (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Ernest Owen (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
      4. Carpenter, Myrtle Lenore (Primary)
      5. Morrow, Emma Ethel (Primary)
    6. Carpenter, Myrtle Lenore
  279. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 20B, Lines 59-63
    1. Jacob W. Schafer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Schaefer, Ida (Primary)
      2. Schafer, Mamie (Primary)
      3. Schafer, Jacob W. (Primary)
      4. Schafer, Ollie (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Deilhamie (Primary)
    2. Schafer, Ollie
    3. Cunningham, Deilhamie
    4. Schafer, Jacob W.
    5. Schaefer, Ida
    6. Schafer, Mamie
  280. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 1, Sheet 4B, Lines 56-64
    1. Shell, Ruth Idell
    2. Tallent, Jesse Ray
    3. Tallent, Willard Marie
    4. Jessie W. Tallent Household, 1910 Census
      1. Tallent, Grace Olive (Primary)
      2. Tallent, Jesse William (Primary)
      3. Tallent, Ruby Corene (Primary)
      4. Tallent, Robert Swope (Primary)
      5. Shell, Ruth Idell (Primary)
      6. Tallent, William Murphy (Primary)
      7. Tallent, Mellie Mae (Primary)
      8. Tallent, Willard Marie (Primary)
      9. Tallent, Jesse Ray (Primary)
    5. Tallent, Jesse William
    6. Tallent, William Murphy
    7. Tallent, Grace Olive
    8. Tallent, Robert Swope
    9. Tallent, Ruby Corene
    10. Tallent, Mellie Mae
  281. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 18, Sheet 1A, Lines 34-36
    1. Snider, George Lee
    2. Snider, Lawrence C.
    3. George L. Snider Household, 1910 Census
      1. Snider, Lawrence C. (Primary)
      2. Caldwell, Lunetta (Primary)
      3. Snider, George Lee (Primary)
    4. Caldwell, Lunetta
  282. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 24B, Lines 54-55
    1. Calvird, William Emmett
    2. Emmet Calvird Household, 1910 Census
      1. Calvird, William Emmett (Primary)
      2. Burgess, Lena Elizabeth (Primary)
    3. Burgess, Lena Elizabeth
  283. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 10B, Lines 96-100
    1. Barton, John Franklin
    2. Barton, Ethel F.
    3. John F. Barton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Barton, Ruby Ruth (Primary)
      2. Polston, Lula Frances (Primary)
      3. Barton, Ethel F. (Primary)
      4. Barton, Thomas N. (Primary)
      5. Barton, John Franklin (Primary)
    4. Polston, Lula Frances
    5. Barton, Thomas N.
    6. Barton, Ruby Ruth
  284. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 4B, Lines 93-97
    1. Thomas J. Wilkinson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wilkinson, Pearl Belle (Primary)
      2. Wilkinson, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
      3. Ward, Elvira Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Wilkinson, John Cantrell (Primary)
    2. Wilkinson, Thomas Jefferson
    3. Wilkinson, John Cantrell
    4. Ward, Elvira Elizabeth
    5. Wilkinson, Pearl Belle
  285. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 24, Sheet 8A, Lines 41-46
    1. Jackson, Mary Devinea Evelina
    2. McClard, Margaret Adeline
    3. McClard, Louvinia Emeline
    4. James W. McClard Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClard, James Winton (Primary)
      2. McClard, Margaret Adeline (Primary)
      3. McClard, Rachel Glaphoria (Primary)
      4. McClard, Albertie E. (Primary)
      5. McClard, Louvinia Emeline (Primary)
      6. Jackson, Mary Devinea Evelina (Primary)
    5. McClard, Albertie E.
    6. McClard, James Winton
    7. McClard, Rachel Glaphoria
  286. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 12B, Lines 83-88
    1. Noland, Walter
    2. McClard, Quince Daniel
    3. Davis, Minnie Grace
    4. Noland, Anita Lucille
    5. Noland, Lloyd Walthem
    6. Walter Noland Household, 1910 Census
      1. Noland, Walter (Primary)
      2. Noland, Minnie Grace (Primary)
      3. Noland, Anita Lucille (Primary)
      4. Davis, Minnie Grace (Primary)
      5. Noland, Lloyd Walthem (Primary)
      6. Noland, David Andrew (Primary)
      7. McClard, Quince Daniel (Primary)
    7. Noland, David Andrew
    8. Noland, Minnie Grace
  287. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 12B, Lines 75-80
    1. Watkins, Ethel Louise
    2. Bodenschatz, Emma Louise
    3. Watkins, Claude Elmer
    4. E. E. Watkins Household, 1910 Census
      1. Watkins, Robert Franklin (Primary)
      2. Watkins, Sloan Albert (Primary)
      3. Bodenschatz, Emma Louise (Primary)
      4. Watkins, Ethel Louise (Primary)
      5. Watkins, Claude Elmer (Primary)
      6. Watkins, Elmer Eli (Primary)
    5. Watkins, Sloan Albert
    6. Watkins, Elmer Eli
    7. Watkins, Robert Franklin
  288. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 5A, Lines 9-13
    1. Reuel H. Morton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morton, Reuel Homer (Primary)
      2. Morton, James Russell (Primary)
      3. Swan, Nora Dell (Primary)
      4. Morton, Ethel Gertrude (Primary)
      5. Morton, Edna Mae (Primary)
    2. Swan, Nora Dell
    3. Morton, Edna Mae
    4. Morton, Reuel Homer
    5. Morton, Ethel Gertrude
    6. Morton, James Russell
  289. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 141, Sheet 3A, Lines 13-18
    1. Babb, Eva M.
    2. Parks, Sarah Elizabeth
    3. Babb, Linn O.
    4. Jessie T. Babb Household, 1910 Census
      1. Babb, James Wesley (Primary)
      2. Parks, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Babb, Jesse Thomas (Primary)
      4. Babb, Linn O. (Primary)
      5. Babb, Eva M. (Primary)
    5. Babb, James Wesley
    6. Babb, Jesse Thomas
  290. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheets 6A & 6B
    1. Summers, Lucy Jane
    2. Mills, Samuel Patrick
    3. Mills, Samuel H.
    4. Mills, Margaret Mabel
    5. Mills, Sterling Price
    6. Samuel P. Mills Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mills, Sterling Price (Primary)
      2. Mills, Maude M. (Primary)
      3. Mills, Samuel H. (Primary)
      4. Mills, Samuel Patrick (Primary)
      5. Summers, Lucy Jane (Primary)
      6. Mills, Margaret Mabel (Primary)
      7. Mills, Albert Lafayette (Primary)
    7. Mills, Maude M.
    8. Mills, Albert Lafayette
  291. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 1B, Lines 66-75
    1. Patterson, John Wesley
    2. Thurman, Clara Elsba
    3. Patterson, Ida Mae
    4. Patterson, John Earl
    5. Patterson, Fred Lee
    6. John W. Patterson Household
      1. Patterson, John Earl (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Ida Mae (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Clara Elsba (Primary)
      4. Patterson, Mamie Leona (Primary)
      5. Patterson, Martha Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Patterson, Fred Lee (Primary)
      7. Patterson, Maude Pearl (Primary)
      8. Patterson, Neuman Carl (Primary)
      9. Patterson, John Wesley (Primary)
      10. Patterson, Myrtle Estella (Primary)
    7. Patterson, Mamie Leona
    8. Patterson, Martha Elizabeth
    9. Patterson, Myrtle Estella
    10. Patterson, Neuman Carl
    11. Patterson, Maude Pearl
  292. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 5, Sheet 34A, Lines 1-8
    1. Alonzo F. Lalumondier Household, 1910 Census
      1. Lalumondier, Bessie Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Lalumondier, Roland Edward (Primary)
      3. Lalumondier, Alonzo Frank (Primary)
      4. LaPorte, Mollie W. (Primary)
      5. LaPorte, Mary Alice (Primary)
      6. Lalumondier, Mabel G. (Primary)
    2. LaPorte, Mollie W.
    3. Lalumondier, Mabel G.
    4. LaPorte, Mary Alice
    5. Lalumondier, Bessie Elizabeth
    6. Lalumondier, Roland Edward
    7. Lalumondier, Alonzo Frank
  293. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 9B, Lines 51-55
    1. Daugherty, Horace
    2. Horace Daugherty Household, 1910 Census
      1. Daugherty, Horace (Primary)
      2. Daugherty, Arch Allen (Primary)
      3. Daugherty, Teddy Bryan (Primary)
      4. Sides, Louella (Primary)
      5. Daugherty, Raymond Dale Tim (Primary)
    3. Daugherty, Raymond Dale Tim
    4. Daugherty, Arch Allen
    5. Sides, Louella
    6. Daugherty, Teddy Bryan
  294. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 10B, Lines 59-66
    1. Thomas M. Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cunningham, Lawrence Thomas (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Samuel T. (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Della May (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Nesbit Joel (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Zilla (Primary)
      6. Cunningham, Lou Ella (Primary)
      7. Cunningham, Thomas Milton (Primary)
      8. Orten, Jessie Adelinda (Primary)
    2. Cunningham, Samuel T.
    3. Cunningham, Lou Ella
    4. Cunningham, Zilla
    5. Cunningham, Nesbit Joel
    6. Orten, Jessie Adelinda
    7. Cunningham, Della May
    8. Cunningham, Thomas Milton
    9. Cunningham, Lawrence Thomas
  295. Iowa, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 67, Sheet 5A, Lines 5-6
    1. Marquart, Martha Ellen
    2. Chandler, Henry Troilus
    3. Henry T. Chandler Household, 1910 Census
      1. Marquart, Martha Ellen (Primary)
      2. Chandler, Henry Troilus (Primary)
  296. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 2, Sheet 1B, Lines 67-70
    1. Alfred Barton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kernan, Annabelle Rose (Primary)
      2. Barton, Alfred Lindell (Primary)
      3. Barton, Earl Clifton (Primary)
      4. Barton, Ansel K. (Primary)
    2. Kernan, Annabelle Rose
    3. Barton, Ansel K.
    4. Barton, Earl Clifton
    5. Barton, Alfred Lindell
  297. Oklahoma, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 38, Sheet 16A, Lines 45-50
    1. Hollar, Melvar Andrew
    2. Melvera Hollar Household, 1910 Census
      1. Seibert, Emma Virginia (Primary)
      2. Hollar, Frank Dewitt (Primary)
      3. Hollar, Ralph Howard (Primary)
      4. Wood, Paulina Arabella (Primary)
      5. Hollar, Melvar Andrew (Primary)
      6. Hollar, Jessie Pearl (Primary)
    3. Wood, Paulina Arabella
    4. Hollar, Ralph Howard
    5. Hollar, Jessie Pearl
    6. Hollar, Frank Dewitt
    7. Seibert, Emma Virginia
  298. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 25A, Lines 13-21
    1. Counts, Shelton Orville
    2. Counts, Reuben Edwin
    3. Counts, Clifford J.
    4. Finis Counts Household, 1910 Census
      1. Counts, Reuben Edwin (Primary)
      2. Counts, Shelton Orville (Primary)
      3. Counts, Reva Hazel (Primary)
      4. Counts, Ruth Jane (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, Rilla Jane (Primary)
      6. Counts, Finis Edwin (Primary)
      7. Counts, Raymond Lester (Primary)
      8. Counts, Effie (Primary)
      9. Counts, Clifford J. (Primary)
    5. Pinkston, Rilla Jane
    6. Counts, Raymond Lester
    7. Counts, Ruth Jane
    8. Counts, Reva Hazel
    9. Counts, Effie
    10. Counts, Finis Edwin
  299. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 4A, Lines 1-5
    1. Underwood, Vernetta Mary
    2. Reuben Watts Household, 1910 Census
      1. Underwood, Vernetta Mary (Primary)
      2. Underwood, George Washington (Primary)
      3. Watts, Runa Alma (Primary)
      4. Watts, William Reuben (Primary)
      5. Watts, Roy Washington (Primary)
    3. Underwood, George Washington
    4. Watts, Roy Washington
    5. Watts, Runa Alma
    6. Watts, William Reuben
  300. Oregon, Supervisor's District 239, Enumeration District 260, Sheet 12B, Lines 62-64
    1. Taylor, Myrtle Seletta
    2. George B. Taylor Household, 1910 Census
      1. Taylor, George Brunson (Primary)
      2. Taylor, Myrtle Seletta (Primary)
      3. Banks, Leona Mae (Primary)
    3. Taylor, George Brunson
    4. Banks, Leona Mae
  301. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 150, Sheet 8B, Lines 86-93
    1. Skaggs, William Henry
    2. Skaggs, Warner Leroy
    3. Hodges, Myrtle Louise
    4. John Hodges Household, 1910 Census
      1. Skaggs, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Boldin, Trissie (Primary)
      3. Doan, Horace Roland (Primary)
      4. Skaggs, Warner Leroy (Primary)
      5. Hodges, John H. (Primary)
      6. Skaggs, Thomas Edward (Primary)
      7. Hodges, Myrtle Louise (Primary)
      8. Hodges, Benjamin G. (Primary)
    5. Skaggs, Thomas Edward
    6. Doan, Horace Roland
    7. Boldin, Trissie
    8. Hodges, John H.
    9. Hodges, Benjamin G.
  302. Oklahoma, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 6A, Lines 39-40
    1. Oren G. Huling Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sumner, Mary Esther (Primary)
      2. Huling, Oren George Hiram (Primary)
    2. Huling, Oren George Hiram
    3. Sumner, Mary Esther
  303. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 92, Sheet 3A
    1. George D. Lee Household, 1910 Census
      1. Lee, Ruth C. (Primary)
      2. Clark, Aurelia America (Primary)
      3. Lee, Mary Adaline (Primary)
      4. Lee, George D. (Primary)
    2. Clark, Aurelia America
    3. Lee, George D.
    4. Lee, Ruth C.
    5. Lee, Mary Adaline
  304. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 15B, Lines 51-62
    1. Bray, Sterling Price
    2. Bray, Pierce Cotter
    3. Bray, Bertrude Lovicy
    4. Bray, Kathleen Melinda
    5. Bray, Clare Jewel
    6. Bray, Varena Marie
    7. Bray, Sterling Price
    8. Stirling P. Bray Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cotter, Agnes Clare (Primary)
      2. Bray, Sterling Price (Primary)
      3. Bray, Carrie Josephene (Primary)
      4. Bray, Mary Amanda (Primary)
      5. Bray, Gertrude Laetita (Primary)
      6. Bray, Kathleen Melinda (Primary)
      7. Bray, Bertrude Lovicy (Primary)
      8. Bray, Sterling Price (Primary)
      9. Bray, Varena Marie (Primary)
      10. Bray, Pierce Cotter (Primary)
      11. Bray, James Edward (Primary)
      12. Bray, Clare Jewel (Primary)
    9. Cotter, Agnes Clare
    10. Bray, Gertrude Laetita
    11. Bray, Mary Amanda
    12. Bray, James Edward
    13. Bray, Carrie Josephene
  305. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration Disctrict 64, Sheet 3A, Lines 5-6
    1. Valentine Gahr Household, 1910 Census
      1. Gahr, Valentin (Primary)
      2. Meschke, Emilie (Primary)
    2. Gahr, Valentin
    3. Meschke, Emilie
  306. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 9A
    1. McDowell, Clarence Wilson
    2. McDonald, Charles A.
    3. McDowell, William Paul
    4. McDonald, Lee
    5. McDowell, Robert Lee
    6. McDowell, Hazel Ruth
    7. McDowell, Adah Agnes
    8. McDonald, Lester E.
    9. McDowell, Lora Mae
    10. Eli E. McDowell Household, 1910 Census
      1. McDowell, Mabel Maxine (Primary)
      2. McDowell, Eli Ervin (Primary)
      3. McDowell, Roy Eli (Primary)
      4. McDowell, Adah Agnes (Primary)
      5. McDowell, Hazel Ruth (Primary)
      6. Noland, Effie (Primary)
      7. McDowell, Robert Lee (Primary)
    11. Isbell, Cora Ann
    12. Abernathy, Coreen
    13. McDowell, Mabel Maxine
    14. Abernathy, Eula I.
    15. Noland, Hettie
    16. William H. McDowell Household, 1910 Census
      1. McDowell, William Henry (Primary)
      2. McDowell, Lora Mae (Primary)
      3. McDowell, Lou Verna (Primary)
      4. McDowell, Clarence Wilson (Primary)
      5. McDowell, Fred A. (Primary)
      6. McDowell, William Paul (Primary)
      7. Noland, Hettie (Primary)
    17. Charles A. McDonald Household, 1910 Census
      1. McDonald, Lee (Primary)
      2. McDonald, Charles A. (Primary)
      3. McDonald, Lester E. (Primary)
    18. McDowell, Fred A.
    19. Noland, Effie
    20. Abernathy, Harry Cecil
    21. Mrs. Cora A. Abernathy Household, 1910 Census
      1. Abernathy, Coreen (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Harry Cecil (Primary)
      3. Isbell, Cora Ann (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Eula I. (Primary)
    22. McDowell, William Henry
    23. McDowell, Roy Eli
    24. McDowell, Eli Ervin
    25. McDowell, Lou Verna
  307. Missouri, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 18, Sheet 2A, Lines 14-21
    1. Steimel, Alma
    2. Steimel, Mary Louise
    3. Louis H. Steimel Household, 1910 Census
      1. Steimel, Mary Louise (Primary)
      2. Steimel, Barbara (Primary)
      3. Steimel, Alma (Primary)
      4. Steimel, Louis Henry (Primary)
      5. Heuschober, Elizabeth R. (Primary)
      6. Steimel, Nora Marie (Primary)
    4. Steimel, Louis Henry
    5. Steimel, Nora Marie
    6. Steimel, Barbara
    7. Heuschober, Elizabeth R.
  308. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 18, Sheet 1A, Lines 29-33
    1. Paige W. Morton Household, 1910 Census
      1. McNeely, George W. (Primary)
      2. Morton, Lewis A. (Primary)
      3. Morton, William Price (Primary)
      4. McNeely, Mary L. (Primary)
      5. Morton, Ona (Primary)
    2. McNeely, George W.
    3. Morton, William Price
    4. Morton, Ona
    5. Morton, Lewis A.
    6. McNeely, Mary L.
  309. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 68, Sheet 10B, Lines 85-88
    1. Jens Nelson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Nelson, Jens (Primary)
      2. Thomsen, Ane Margrete (Primary)
      3. Nelson, John Elmer (Primary)
      4. Nelson, Mary Christine (Primary)
    2. Thomsen, Ane Margrete
    3. Nelson, John Elmer
    4. Nelson, Jens
    5. Nelson, Mary Christine
  310. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 3B, Lines 75-83
    1. Kranzle, Elizabeth
    2. Schmidt, John Thomas
    3. Schmidt, Andrew Anton Sr.
    4. Schmidt, Lawrence Joseph
    5. Schmidt, Lawrence Joseph
    6. Schmidt, Theresa
    7. Schmidt, Rosina Martina
    8. Lawrence Schmidt Household, 1910 Census
      1. Schmidt, Rosina Martina (Primary)
      2. Schmidt, Lawrence Joseph (Primary)
      3. Schmidt, John Thomas (Primary)
      4. Schmidt, Lawrence Joseph (Primary)
      5. Kranzle, Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Schmidt, Theresa (Primary)
      7. Schmidt, Anna Marie (Primary)
      8. Schmidt, Elizabeth Catherine (Primary)
      9. Schmidt, Andrew Anton Sr. (Primary)
    9. Schmidt, Elizabeth Catherine
    10. Schmidt, Anna Marie
  311. Louisiana, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 52, Ward 10, Sheet 3A, Lines 19-24
    1. Davis, Caldwell R.
    2. Davis, Herbert Lewis
    3. Davis, Ward A.
    4. Herbert L. Davis Household, 1910 Census
      1. Davis, Herbert Lewis (Primary)
      2. Davis, Elzie M. (Primary)
      3. Davis, Glenn Kasson (Primary)
      4. Davis, Caldwell R. (Primary)
      5. Evans, Maud M. (Primary)
      6. Davis, Ward A. (Primary)
    5. Evans, Maud M.
    6. Davis, Elzie M.
    7. Davis, Glenn Kasson
  312. North Carolina, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 20, Sheet 18B, Lines 54-61
    1. Carlos L. Sigmon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sigmon, Herman Oscar (Primary)
      2. Sigmon, Malona Pearl (Primary)
      3. Sigmon, Franklin Adolphus (Primary)
      4. Sigmon, Carlos Lorenzo (Primary)
      5. Sigmon, Sallie M. (Primary)
      6. Sigmon, Robert Vance (Primary)
      7. Sigmon, Carlos Marshall (Primary)
      8. Cline, Sarah Catherine Elizabeth (Primary)
    2. Sigmon, Robert Vance
    3. Sigmon, Malona Pearl
    4. Sigmon, Sallie M.
    5. Sigmon, Carlos Marshall
    6. Sigmon, Franklin Adolphus
    7. Sigmon, Carlos Lorenzo
    8. Sigmon, Herman Oscar
    9. Cline, Sarah Catherine Elizabeth
  313. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 450, Ward 28, Sheet 20A, Line 23
    1. Kerlagon, Clarence D.
    2. Clarence D. Kerlagon, 1910 Census
      1. Kerlagon, Clarence D. (Primary)
  314. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 52, Sheet 5A, Lines 26-29
    1. Revelle, Napoleon Bonaparte
    2. Revelle, Agnes E.
    3. Napoleon B. Revelle Household, 1910 Census
      1. Revelle, Agnes E. (Primary)
      2. Revelle, Napoleon Bonaparte (Primary)
      3. Revelle, Iva Rosetta (Primary)
    4. Revelle, Iva Rosetta
  315. Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 9A
    1. Archer, Charles Rice
    2. Archer, Carryl R.
    3. Archer, Margaret A.
    4. Mitchell, Dora Lee
    5. Archer, Nina Elizabeth
    6. Charles R. Archer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Archer, Carryl R. (Primary)
      2. Mitchell, Dora Lee (Primary)
      3. Archer, Margaret A. (Primary)
      4. Archer, Charles Rice (Primary)
      5. Archer, Nina Elizabeth (Primary)
  316. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 19A, Lines 34-37
    1. Cleve, Louise
    2. Carl Gaebe Household, 1910 Census
      1. Gaebe, Harold Charles Sr. (Primary)
      2. Gaebe, Carl (Primary)
      3. Cleve, Louise (Primary)
      4. Gaebe, Alma Louise (Primary)
    3. Gaebe, Harold Charles Sr.
    4. Gaebe, Alma Louise
    5. Gaebe, Carl
  317. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 5, Sheet 34A, Lines 9-14
    1. Schwent, Arthur Joseph
    2. LaBruyere, Alice Mary
    3. Theodore Shwent Household, 1910 Census
      1. Schwent, Theodore Carl (Primary)
      2. LaBruyere, Bartholomew Louis (Primary)
      3. LaBruyere, Alice Mary (Primary)
      4. Schwent, Arthur Joseph (Primary)
    4. LaBruyere, Bartholomew Louis
    5. Schwent, Theodore Carl
  318. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 113, Sheet 3A, Lines 18-21
    1. William A. Matthews Household, 1910 Census
      1. Matthews, Laura M. (Primary)
      2. Matthews, Joseph (Primary)
      3. Matthews, William A. (Primary)
      4. Matthews, Robert Lloyd (Primary)
    2. Matthews, Joseph
    3. Matthews, Robert Lloyd
    4. Matthews, Laura M.
    5. Matthews, William A.
  319. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 22, Ward 2, Sheet 26A
    1. Ervin, Anna Stacia
    2. Anna S. McDonald Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ervin, Anna Stacia (Primary)
  320. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 2B, Lines 66-69
    1. Knox, Forrest Grover
    2. Census, Knox, Forrest Grover
      1. Gaskell, Eva (Primary)
      2. Knox, Forrest Grover (Primary)
    3. Gaskell, Eva
  321. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 11B, Lines 84-92
    1. Farrow, Burette Alfred
    2. Farrow, Minnie Bell
    3. Farrow, Charles
    4. Farrow, Mollie
    5. Farrow, Edward
    6. Welty, Elizabeth
    7. Farrow, Alfred Raymond
    8. Farrow, Claude Franklin
    9. Alfred R. Farrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Farrow, Alfred Raymond (Primary)
      2. Farrow, John Henry (Primary)
      3. Farrow, Edward (Primary)
      4. Farrow, Claude Franklin (Primary)
      5. Welty, Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Farrow, Minnie Bell (Primary)
      7. Farrow, Burette Alfred (Primary)
      8. Farrow, Mollie (Primary)
      9. Farrow, Charles (Primary)
    10. Farrow, John Henry
  322. Indiana, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 76, Ward 1, Sheet 4B, Lines 66-71
    1. Strong, Ethel Clair
    2. A. R. Strong Household, 1910 Census
      1. Strong, Eugene Howard (Primary)
      2. Strong, Alva Rexford (Primary)
      3. Oliphant, Roxana M. (Primary)
      4. Strong, Homer Lesley (Primary)
      5. Thompson, Susan Francis (Primary)
      6. Strong, Ethel Clair (Primary)
    3. Strong, Alva Rexford
    4. Strong, Eugene Howard
    5. Thompson, Susan Francis
    6. Strong, Homer Lesley
    7. Oliphant, Roxana M.
  323. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 141, Sheet 3A, Lines 9-12
    1. Babb, Robert
    2. Robert Babb Household, 1910 Census
      1. Babb, Annie (Primary)
      2. Babb, Robert (Primary)
      3. Murphy, Alfred (Primary)
    3. Murphy, Alfred
    4. Babb, Annie
  324. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 106, Ward 2, Sheet 14A, Lines 2-12
    1. Moore, Ella Leta
    2. Moore, Ethel J.
    3. Moore, Chauncy Carlton
    4. Moore, Elsie Myrtle
    5. Chauncey C. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Ella Leta (Primary)
      2. Moore, Cloyd Chancy (Primary)
      3. Wilson, Mary Idara (Primary)
      4. Moore, Chauncy Carlton (Primary)
      5. Moore, Floyd Paul (Primary)
      6. Moore, Eva Pearl (Primary)
      7. Moore, Elsie Myrtle (Primary)
      8. Moore, Esther Etta (Primary)
      9. Moore, Boyd T. (Primary)
      10. Moore, Lloyd Eugene (Primary)
      11. Moore, Ethel J. (Primary)
    6. Moore, Eva Pearl
    7. Moore, Cloyd Chancy
    8. Moore, Floyd Paul
    9. Moore, Lloyd Eugene
    10. Moore, Boyd T.
    11. Wilson, Mary Idara
    12. Moore, Esther Etta
  325. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 3A, Lines 37-44
    1. Wright, James William
    2. Wright, John William
    3. Wright, Belva Lee
    4. James Wright Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wright, Benjamin Harrison (Primary)
      2. Morris, Malinda Jane (Primary)
      3. Wright, Ollie (Primary)
      4. Wright, Belva Lee (Primary)
      5. Wright, Taylor Edward (Primary)
      6. Wright, John William (Primary)
      7. Wright, James William (Primary)
      8. Wright, Birdie (Primary)
    5. Wright, Ollie
    6. Wright, Taylor Edward
    7. Morris, Malinda Jane
    8. Wright, Benjamin Harrison
    9. Wright, Birdie
  326. Arizona, Supervisor's District Arizona, Enumeration District 69, Sheet 6A, Lines 11-14
    1. Isaac M. Van Zandt Household, 1910 Census
      1. VanZandt, Floyd Bryan (Primary)
      2. VanZandt, Isaac Marmaduke (Primary)
      3. VanZandt, Maud E. (Primary)
      4. VanZandt, Ruby (Primary)
    2. VanZandt, Isaac Marmaduke
    3. VanZandt, Maud E.
    4. VanZandt, Floyd Bryan
    5. VanZandt, Ruby
  327. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 139, Sheet 1B, Lines 69-77
    1. Thomure, Martha L.
    2. Thomure, Betty Ann
    3. Thomure, Willie Edward Sr.
    4. Thomure, Nicholas Sr.
    5. Thomure, Nicholas Jackson
    6. Haynes, Mary
    7. Thomure, Isaac Eli
    8. Thomure, Dennis Herbert
    9. Thomure, Marion Vanbarin
    10. Nicholas Thomure Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thomure, Isaac Eli (Primary)
      2. Thomure, Dennis Herbert (Primary)
      3. Thomure, Betty Ann (Primary)
      4. Haynes, Mary (Primary)
      5. Thomure, Nicholas Sr. (Primary)
      6. Thomure, Marion Vanbarin (Primary)
      7. Thomure, Willie Edward Sr. (Primary)
      8. Thomure, Nicholas Jackson (Primary)
      9. Thomure, Martha L. (Primary)
  328. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 18, Sheet 3B, Lines 86-89
    1. Kaufmann, Ersie Adalia
    2. Otto H. F. Kaufmann Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kaufmann, Otto Heinrich Frank (Primary)
      2. Thompson, Maud Minnie (Primary)
      3. Kaufmann, Ersie Adalia (Primary)
    3. Thompson, Maud Minnie
    4. Kaufmann, Otto Heinrich Frank
  329. Kansas, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 61, Sheet 7A, Lines 42-47
    1. Clark, Myron Roselle
    2. Clark, Fayette C.
    3. Lockard, Lucinda A.
    4. F. C. Clark Household, 1910 Census
      1. Lockard, Lucinda A. (Primary)
      2. Clark, Leo (Primary)
      3. Clark, Myron Roselle (Primary)
      4. Clark, James Lafayette (Primary)
      5. Clark, Fayette C. (Primary)
    5. Clark, James Lafayette
    6. Clark, Leo
  330. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumertion District 86, Sheet 20B Lines 91-98
    1. Alice Pigg Household, 1910 Census
      1. Davis, Alice A. (Primary)
      2. Pigg, Martha Rachel (Primary)
      3. Pratte, John Augustus (Primary)
      4. Pigg, Mary Alice (Primary)
      5. Pigg, John Luke (Primary)
    2. Pratte, John Augustus
    3. Pigg, John Luke
    4. Pigg, Martha Rachel
    5. Davis, Alice A.
    6. Pigg, Mary Alice
  331. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 17A, Lines 13-17
    1. Pratte, Orville B.
    2. Zeno B. Pratte Household, 1910 Census
      1. Waller, Alice Ann (Primary)
      2. Pratte, Zeno Benjamin (Primary)
      3. Pratte, Lydle Eugene (Primary)
      4. Pratte, Orville B. (Primary)
      5. Waller, Smith H. (Primary)
    3. Pratte, Zeno Benjamin
    4. Waller, Alice Ann
    5. Waller, Smith H.
    6. Pratte, Lydle Eugene
  332. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 26B, Lines 76-78
    1. McClanahan, Howard Thomas
    2. Williams, Biddie Rose
    3. McClanahan, Daniel Boone
    4. Daniel McClanahan Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClanahan, Daniel Boone (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Howard Thomas (Primary)
      3. Williams, Biddie Rose (Primary)
  333. Iowa, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 144, Ward 5, Sheet 15B, Lines 53-55
    1. Collins, Manora E.
    2. Fetters, Charles Franklin
    3. Nora Fetters Household, 1910 Census
      1. Fetters, Charles Franklin (Primary)
      2. Collins, Manora E. (Primary)
  334. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 12B, Lines 53-57
    1. Dickey, Frances Ann
    2. Vincent Rickard Household, 1910 Census
      1. Rickard, Vincent Linn (Primary)
      2. Dickey, Frances Ann (Primary)
    3. Rickard, Vincent Linn
  335. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 5A, Lines 1-2
    1. Alvah A. Brown Household, 1910 Census
      1. Masterson, Martha Caroline (Primary)
      2. Brown, Alva (Primary)
    2. Brown, Alva
    3. Masterson, Martha Caroline
  336. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 132, Sheet 1B, Lines 70-73
    1. Moore, Edith Pearl
    2. Moore, Clyde Charles
    3. Clyde C. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Gladys Marie (Primary)
      2. McKinstry, Clara Alice (Primary)
      3. Moore, Clyde Charles (Primary)
      4. Moore, Edith Pearl (Primary)
    4. McKinstry, Clara Alice
    5. Moore, Gladys Marie
  337. South Dakota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration 70, School District 73, Sheet 3A, Lines 40-45
    1. Kammerer, Joseph Ferdinand Jr.
    2. Bay, Mary Vivian
    3. Kammerer, Teresa Adeline
    4. Joe Kammerer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kammerer, Joseph Ferdinand Jr. (Primary)
      2. Kammerer, Joseph Ferdinand (Primary)
      3. Kammerer, Teresa Adeline (Primary)
      4. Kammerer, Ernest William (Primary)
      5. Bay, Mary Vivian (Primary)
      6. Jones, Adeline (Primary)
    5. Kammerer, Joseph Ferdinand
    6. Jones, Adeline
    7. Kammerer, Ernest William
  338. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 6A, Lines 8-10
    1. Metraux, Aline
    2. Barbey, Francois George
    3. Frank Barbey Household, 1910 Census
      1. Barbey, Francois George (Primary)
      2. Metraux, Aline (Primary)
      3. Barbey, George Fred (Primary)
    4. Barbey, George Fred
  339. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 14B, Lines 67-70
    1. Farrar, Emma P.
    2. Calvird, Harry Lee
    3. Calvird, John Wesley
    4. Calvird, Arthur Emmett
    5. J. W. Calvird Household, 1910 Census
      1. Calvird, Arthur Emmett (Primary)
      2. Farrar, Emma P. (Primary)
      3. Calvird, John Wesley (Primary)
      4. Calvird, Harry Lee (Primary)
  340. Iowa, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 40, Sheet 6B, Lines 94-95
    1. Bergman, Louise
    2. Rickabaugh, Perry A.
    3. Perry Rickabaugh Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bergman, Louise (Primary)
      2. Rickabaugh, Perry A. (Primary)
  341. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 3B, Lines 68-75
    1. Burr, William
    2. Reed, Martha M.
    3. Burr, Louise M.
    4. Burr, Albert
    5. Elisha B. Burr Household, 1910 Census
      1. Burr, Elisha (Primary)
      2. Burr, William (Primary)
      3. Burr, Burt (Primary)
      4. Burr, Carolyn (Primary)
      5. Reed, Martha M. (Primary)
      6. Burr, Albert (Primary)
      7. Burr, Louise M. (Primary)
    6. Burr, Burt
    7. Burr, Elisha
    8. Burr, Carolyn
  342. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 3B, Lines 68-72
    1. Adams, Major Ruben
    2. Adams, Chauncy M.
    3. Adams, Charles Samuel
    4. Adams, Rena L.
    5. Priest, Jane Cora
    6. Charles S. Adams Household, 1910 Census
      1. Adams, Chauncy M. (Primary)
      2. Priest, Jane Cora (Primary)
      3. Adams, Rena L. (Primary)
      4. Adams, Major Ruben (Primary)
      5. Adams, Charles Samuel (Primary)
  343. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 114, Ward 2, Sheet 8B
    1. Burns, James T.
    2. James T. Burns Household, 1910 Census
      1. Burns, James T. (Primary)
      2. Bandy, Josephine (Primary)
      3. Bandy, Agnes Estelle (Primary)
    3. Bandy, Agnes Estelle
    4. Bandy, Josephine
  344. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 18B, Lines 85-91
    1. Sides, Linnie
    2. Sides, Robert W.
    3. Sides, Arthur
    4. Cantrell, Nancy Jane
    5. Sides, Harry Linus
    6. Robert W. Sides Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sides, Arthur (Primary)
      2. Sides, Sylvia Silema (Primary)
      3. Cantrell, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      4. Sides, Robert W. (Primary)
      5. Sides, Linnie (Primary)
      6. Sides, Luther (Primary)
      7. Sides, Harry Linus (Primary)
    7. Sides, Luther
    8. Sides, Sylvia Silema
  345. Iowa, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 52, Ward 2, Sheet 21B, Lines 55-62
    1. Marion I. Marshall Household, 1910 Census
      1. Marshall, Loy Earnest (Primary)
      2. Marshall, Vern Isaac Sr. (Primary)
      3. Marshall, Inez Marie (Primary)
      4. Marshall, Blanche Nettie (Primary)
      5. Marshall, Marion Isaac (Primary)
      6. Marshall, Arthur Jennings (Primary)
      7. Marshall, Clair Fuller (Primary)
      8. Payton, Rebecca Jane (Primary)
    2. Marshall, Clair Fuller
    3. Marshall, Vern Isaac Sr.
    4. Marshall, Arthur Jennings
    5. Marshall, Marion Isaac
    6. Payton, Rebecca Jane
    7. Marshall, Blanche Nettie
    8. Marshall, Inez Marie
    9. Marshall, Loy Earnest
  346. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 126, Ward 8, Sheet 2A, Lines 31-36
    1. Hauck, George Albert
    2. Eckert, Catherine
    3. Hauck, Helen
    4. Mary Eckard Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hauck, Emile (Primary)
      2. Hauck, Helen (Primary)
      3. Eckert, Catherine (Primary)
      4. Hauck, Charles (Primary)
      5. Niebel, Mary (Primary)
      6. Hauck, George Albert (Primary)
    5. Niebel, Mary
    6. Hauck, Charles
    7. Hauck, Emile
  347. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 19B, Lines 65-72
    1. Henry S. Bouchard Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bouchard, Walter Henry (Primary)
      2. Coughlin, Elba (Primary)
      3. Bouchard, Joseph Erastus (Primary)
      4. Mathews, Rosanna (Primary)
      5. Bouchard, Henry Stephen (Primary)
      6. Abbitt, Laura B. (Primary)
      7. Bouchard, Wendell L. (Primary)
      8. Abbitt, Elba Othella (Primary)
    2. Bouchard, Joseph Erastus
    3. Coughlin, Elba
    4. Abbitt, Elba Othella
    5. Bouchard, Walter Henry
    6. Bouchard, Wendell L.
    7. Bouchard, Henry Stephen
    8. Mathews, Rosanna
    9. Abbitt, Laura B.
  348. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 106, Sheet 23B, Lines 95-96
    1. Faenger, Frederick William
    2. Karfeld, Louisa E.
    3. Frederic W. Faenger Household, 1910 Census
      1. Karfeld, Louisa E. (Primary)
      2. Faenger, Frederick William (Primary)
  349. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 27A, Lines 25-29
    1. Seel, Virgil Homer
    2. Seel, Luther Melvin
    3. Seel, Edward Ewen
    4. White, Lucy
    5. Seel, Mae Julie
    6. Luther M. Seel Household, 1910 Census
      1. Seel, Virgil Homer (Primary)
      2. Seel, Luther Melvin (Primary)
      3. Seel, Edward Ewen (Primary)
      4. White, Lucy (Primary)
      5. Seel, Mae Julie (Primary)
  350. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 2A
    1. Clingingsmith, Walter
    2. Burns, Victoria C.
    3. Clingingsmith, James P.
    4. Clingingsmith, Franklin C.
    5. Clingingsmith, Josie
    6. Clingingsmith, Bertha Fredericka
    7. Clingingsmith, August
    8. Clingingsmith, Lewis
    9. Clingingsmith, Julia Ann
    10. James Clingingsmith Household, 1900 Census
      1. Clingingsmith, Lewis (Primary)
      2. Clingingsmith, Julia Ann (Primary)
      3. Clingingsmith, August (Primary)
      4. Clingingsmith, Josie (Primary)
      5. Clingingsmith, Franklin C. (Primary)
      6. Clingingsmith, James P. (Primary)
      7. Burns, Victoria C. (Primary)
      8. Clingingsmith, Bertha Fredericka (Primary)
      9. Clingingsmith, Walter (Primary)
  351. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 50, Sheet 1A, Lines 20-22
    1. McCleary, Lenna Burl Florence
    2. Adams, Mary Alice
    3. John M. McCleary Household, 1910 Census
      1. McCleary, John M. (Primary)
      2. McCleary, Lenna Burl Florence (Primary)
      3. Adams, Mary Alice (Primary)
    4. McCleary, John M.
  352. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 19B, Lines 92-96
    1. William D. Rickard Household, 1910 Census
      1. Rickard, William Dudley (Primary)
      2. Rickard, Beulah Ellen (Primary)
      3. Rickard, Carl Vernon (Primary)
      4. Cooksey, Delia D. (Primary)
      5. Rickard, Inez Naomi (Primary)
    2. Cooksey, Delia D.
    3. Rickard, Carl Vernon
    4. Rickard, Inez Naomi
    5. Rickard, Beulah Ellen
    6. Rickard, William Dudley
  353. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 2, Sheet 12B, Lines 63-67
    1. Meeker, Minnie E.
    2. Meeker, Esther M.
    3. Meeker, Grace Angeline
    4. Meeker, James Richard
    5. Maxfield, Ruth Ann
    6. James Meeker Household, 1910 Census
      1. Meeker, Grace Angeline (Primary)
      2. Meeker, Esther M. (Primary)
      3. Meeker, James Richard (Primary)
      4. Meeker, Minnie E. (Primary)
      5. Maxfield, Ruth Ann (Primary)
  354. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 6A, Lines 23-25
    1. Bradley, Joseph Leve
    2. Bradley, John Henry
    3. Ziegler, Leona A.
    4. Joe L. Bradley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bradley, John Henry (Primary)
      2. Bradley, Joseph Leve (Primary)
      3. Ziegler, Leona A. (Primary)
  355. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 17B, Lines 65-68
    1. Harry V. Litzelfelner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Litzelfelner, Joseph Robert (Primary)
      2. LaFont, Cinda (Primary)
      3. LaFont, Clara Rosalie (Primary)
      4. Litzelfelner, Harry Vest (Primary)
    2. Litzelfelner, Harry Vest
    3. Litzelfelner, Joseph Robert
    4. LaFont, Cinda
    5. LaFont, Clara Rosalie
  356. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 8B, Lines 68-72
    1. Sebastian, Dora Edith
    2. Pearsall, Henry Platt
    3. H. Platte Pearsall Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pearsall, Ira L. (Primary)
      2. Pearsall, Henry Platt (Primary)
      3. Pearsall, Lee Sebastian (Primary)
      4. Sebastian, Dora Edith (Primary)
      5. Parks, Martha Ann (Primary)
    4. Pearsall, Lee Sebastian
    5. Parks, Martha Ann
    6. Pearsall, Ira L.
  357. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 45, Sheet 6B
    1. Martin V. McCleary Household, 1910 Census
      1. McCleary, Martin VanBuren (Primary)
      2. Hitchcock, Naomi Melissa (Primary)
    2. Benjaman F. McCleary Household, 1910 Census
      1. Myers, Anna (Primary)
      2. McCleary, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
      3. Warrington, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
    3. Warrington, Mary Elizabeth
    4. Hitchcock, Naomi Melissa
    5. McCleary, Martin VanBuren
    6. Myers, Anna
    7. McCleary, Benjamin Franklin
  358. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 20B, Lines 94-100
    1. London, William Emmett
    2. William R. London Household, 1910 Census
      1. London, William Richard (Primary)
      2. London, Clyde Edwin (Primary)
      3. London, Carl F. (Primary)
      4. London, Edna Evelyn (Primary)
      5. London, William Emmett (Primary)
      6. London, John Evans (Primary)
      7. Evans, Leora (Primary)
    3. Evans, Leora
    4. London, John Evans
    5. London, Clyde Edwin
    6. London, Edna Evelyn
    7. London, Carl F.
    8. London, William Richard
  359. Kansas, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 147, Sheet 4B, Lines 69-76
    1. Kersten, Emma
    2. Stockebrand, Charles Adolph
    3. Stockebrand, Esra Erwin
    4. Kersten, Frederick W.
    5. Charlie A. Stockebrand Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kersten, Emma (Primary)
      2. Stockebrand, Charles Adolph (Primary)
      3. Kersten, Frederick W. (Primary)
      4. Stockebrand, Fred Carl (Primary)
      5. Storbeck, Carolina D. (Primary)
      6. Stockebrand, Arthur Robert (Primary)
      7. Stockebrand, Leslie Earnest (Primary)
      8. Stockebrand, Esra Erwin (Primary)
    6. Stockebrand, Fred Carl
    7. Stockebrand, Leslie Earnest
    8. Stockebrand, Arthur Robert
    9. Storbeck, Carolina D.
  360. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 15B, Lines 80-81
    1. Emily G. Russel Household, 1910 Census
      1. Russell, John Gerard (Primary)
      2. Berryman, Emily Green (Primary)
    2. Berryman, Emily Green
    3. Russell, John Gerard
  361. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 11A, Lines 10-11
    1. McHenry, Carrie Urissa
    2. Allen McHenry Household, 1910 Census
      1. McHenry, Allen Campbell Jr. (Primary)
      2. McHenry, Carrie Urissa (Primary)
    3. McHenry, Allen Campbell Jr.
  362. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 5A, Lines 20-26
    1. Asbridge, William Samuel
    2. Asbridge, Grady Frank
    3. William S. Asbridge Household, 1910 Census
      1. Asbridge, Thelma Mae (Primary)
      2. Asbridge, Beulah Marie (Primary)
      3. Asbridge, Tilman Washington (Primary)
      4. Asbridge, Grady Frank (Primary)
      5. Asbridge, William Samuel (Primary)
      6. LaPorte, Mary Jane (Primary)
    4. LaPorte, Mary Jane
    5. Asbridge, Beulah Marie
    6. Asbridge, Thelma Mae
    7. Asbridge, Tilman Washington
  363. Kansas, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 53, Sheet 6B, Lines 63-65
    1. Moore, James Wilson
    2. Wortman, Emily E.
    3. Moore, Ethel May
    4. James W. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Ethel May (Primary)
      2. Wortman, Emily E. (Primary)
      3. Moore, James Wilson (Primary)
  364. Oregon, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 162, Sheet 14A, Lines 11-13
    1. Howard N. Garoutte Household, 1910 Census
      1. Garoutte, Augusta M. (Primary)
      2. Taylor, Sophia Jane (Primary)
      3. Garoutte, Howard Nelson (Primary)
    2. Garoutte, Howard Nelson
    3. Taylor, Sophia Jane
    4. Garoutte, Augusta M.
  365. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 135, Sheet 3A, Lines 34-40
    1. McClanahan, Daly P.
    2. McClanahan, Perry D.
    3. McClanahan, Eli R.
    4. McClanahan, Peter B.
    5. McClanahan, Mirinda E.
    6. McClanahan, Peter P.
    7. Hall, Marinda
    8. Peter B. McClenahan Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClanahan, Mirinda E. (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Peter P. (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, Peter B. (Primary)
      4. Hall, Marinda (Primary)
      5. McClanahan, Daly P. (Primary)
      6. McClanahan, Eli R. (Primary)
      7. McClanahan, Perry D. (Primary)
  366. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 123, Sheet 15A, Lines 39-41
    1. Barrett, James Harvey
    2. Moore, Elizabeth Lee
    3. W. J. Barrett Household, 1910 Census
      1. Barrett, William James (Primary)
      2. Moore, Elizabeth Lee (Primary)
      3. Barrett, James Harvey (Primary)
    4. Barrett, William James
  367. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 25B, Lines 75-78
    1. Burgess, Frances C.
    2. Cummings, Glenwood
    3. Cummings, Walter Cleveland
    4. Walter Cummings Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cummings, Glenwood (Primary)
      2. Burgess, Frances C. (Primary)
      3. Cummings, Walter Cleveland (Primary)
  368. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 3A, Lines 11-19
    1. Forshee, Amiel Andrew
    2. Forshee, John Thomas
    3. Forshee, Birdie Pearl
    4. Wells, Mary Jane
    5. Forshee, Leeman Smith
    6. John T. Forshee Household, 1910 Census
      1. Forshee, Lester W. (Primary)
      2. Wells, Mary Jane (Primary)
      3. Forshee, Leeman Smith (Primary)
      4. Forshee, Lola Celestia Olga Ruth (Primary)
      5. Forshee, Birdie Pearl (Primary)
      6. Forshee, Goff Firman (Primary)
      7. Forshee, John Thomas (Primary)
      8. Forshee, Amiel Andrew (Primary)
      9. Forshee, Barbara Edith (Primary)
    7. Forshee, Lola Celestia Olga Ruth
    8. Forshee, Barbara Edith
    9. Forshee, Lester W.
    10. Forshee, Goff Firman
  369. North Dakota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 44, Sheet 26A, Lines 5-9
    1. Faylor, William Allen
    2. Faylor, Clarence W.
    3. Faylor, Ada Margarite
    4. Adams, Evelyn Frances
    5. William A. Faylor Household, 1910 Census
      1. Faylor, William Allen (Primary)
      2. Faylor, Florence C. (Primary)
      3. Faylor, Ada Margarite (Primary)
      4. Faylor, Clarence W. (Primary)
      5. Adams, Evelyn Frances (Primary)
    6. Faylor, Florence C.
  370. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 5A, Lines 15-21
    1. LaChance, Henry
    2. LaChance, Eva
    3. Henry Lachance Household, 1910 Census
      1. LaChance, Eva (Primary)
      2. LaChance, Grace (Primary)
      3. LaChance, Henry (Primary)
      4. Stout, Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. LaChance, Rudolph (Primary)
    4. LaChance, Rudolph
    5. LaChance, Grace
    6. Stout, Elizabeth
  371. Kansas, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 78, Sheet 11ALines 9-16
    1. Edwards, Mary Franklin
    2. Paris Graham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Graham, Paris Clifton (Primary)
      2. Graham, Madie Faye (Primary)
      3. Graham, Fern George Sr. (Primary)
      4. Graham, Zalia Ann (Primary)
      5. Edwards, Mary Franklin (Primary)
      6. Graham, Beryl Harmon (Primary)
      7. Graham, Edith Marie (Primary)
      8. Graham, Phoebe Mary (Primary)
    3. Graham, Beryl Harmon
    4. Graham, Madie Faye
    5. Graham, Zalia Ann
    6. Graham, Edith Marie
    7. Graham, Phoebe Mary
    8. Graham, Paris Clifton
    9. Graham, Fern George Sr.
  372. Wyoming, Supervisor's District Wyoming, Enumeration District 56, Precinct 11, Sheet 1B, Lines 51-60
    1. Turley, Hilda
    2. Turley, Lee
    3. Turley, Walter
    4. Turley, Rufus Richard
    5. Turley, Oscar B.
    6. Turley, Ross A.
    7. Turley, Freeman
    8. Turley, Ola M.
    9. Turley, Arzell
    10. Rufus R. Turley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Turley, Arzell (Primary)
      2. Turley, Lee (Primary)
      3. Turley, Walter (Primary)
      4. Turley, Ross A. (Primary)
      5. Turley, Hilda (Primary)
      6. Turley, Freeman (Primary)
      7. Turley, Oscar B. (Primary)
      8. Byington, Sarah Addie (Primary)
      9. Turley, Ola M. (Primary)
      10. Turley, Rufus Richard (Primary)
    11. Byington, Sarah Addie
  373. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 7A, Lines 32-34
    1. Ivy T. Sides Household, 1910 Census
      1. Jennings, Clara Bell (Primary)
      2. Sides, Ivy Theodore (Primary)
      3. Sides, Carl J. (Primary)
    2. Jennings, Clara Bell
    3. Sides, Carl J.
    4. Sides, Ivy Theodore
  374. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 10A, Lines 47-50
    1. Richardson, Clinton Jerome
    2. DeGrant, Urania G.
    3. Richardson, Leona M.
    4. Clinton Richardson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Richardson, Leona M. (Primary)
      2. Richardson, Clinton Jerome (Primary)
      3. Richardson, Benjamin J. (Primary)
      4. DeGrant, Urania G. (Primary)
    5. Richardson, Benjamin J.
  375. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 77, Sheet 2A, Lines 11-15
    1. Pennington, Ettle D.
    2. Mann, Millie Elizabeth
    3. Pennington, William Ottis
    4. Pennington, Henry Howard
    5. Henry Pennington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pennington, Henry Howard (Primary)
      2. Pennington, William Ottis (Primary)
      3. Mann, Millie Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Pennington, Acie Charles (Primary)
      5. Pennington, Ettle D. (Primary)
    6. Pennington, Acie Charles
  376. Pennsylvania, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 17, Ward 4, Sheet 5A, Line 50
    1. Walker, Ada Idella
    2. Ada I. Walker, 1910 Census
      1. Walker, Ada Idella (Primary)
  377. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7B, Lines 90-91
    1. Hinkle, Rosa E.
    2. Hinkle, Joseph H.
    3. Joseph H. Hinkle Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hinkle, Joseph H. (Primary)
      2. Hinkle, Rosa E. (Primary)
  378. Indiana, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 92, Sheet 6A, Line 17
    1. Clark, John Schuyler
    2. Scylar Clark, 1910 Census
      1. Clark, John Schuyler (Primary)
  379. Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 121, Ward 2, Sheet 7B
    1. McMahan, Paul Raymond
    2. McMahan, Everett Clair
    3. McMahan, Frances E.
    4. Runyan, Cora May
    5. Everett C. McMahan Household, 1910 Census
      1. McMahan, Everett Clair (Primary)
      2. Runyan, Cora May (Primary)
      3. McMahan, Paul Raymond (Primary)
      4. McMahan, Frances E. (Primary)
  380. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 25A, Lines 41-44
    1. Westover, Anna Letha
    2. Cunningham, John William
    3. John W. Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cunningham, Joyce S. (Primary)
      2. Westover, Anna Letha (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Clarence William (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, John William (Primary)
    4. Cunningham, Clarence William
    5. Cunningham, Joyce S.
  381. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 77, Sheets 2A & 2B, Lines 48-51
    1. Mann, Saphrona May
    2. Williams, Charles Easley
    3. Williams, Macy May
    4. Charles Williams Household, 1910 Census
      1. Williams, Macy May (Primary)
      2. Mann, Saphrona May (Primary)
      3. Williams, Charles Easley (Primary)
  382. Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 115, Sheet 3B
    1. Payne, Fannie
    2. Payne, Jessie
    3. Ratledge, Mary Deborah
    4. Payne, Martha Priscilla
    5. Payne, Dollie
    6. Payne, Orva
    7. Payne, William Ephraim
    8. William Payne Household, 1910 Census
      1. Payne, Fannie (Primary)
      2. Payne, Martha Priscilla (Primary)
      3. Ratledge, Mary Deborah (Primary)
      4. Payne, Dollie (Primary)
      5. Payne, Jessie (Primary)
      6. Payne, William Ephraim (Primary)
      7. Payne, Orva (Primary)
  383. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 20A, Lines 1-3
    1. Kranawetter, August Benjamin
    2. Kranawetter, Joseph
    3. Ruhing, Ernestine
    4. Joseph Kranawetter Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ruhing, Ernestine (Primary)
      2. Kranawetter, August Benjamin (Primary)
      3. Kranawetter, Joseph (Primary)
  384. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 13B, Lines 92-96
    1. Pearson, John Lewis
    2. Pearson, John F.
    3. John Pearson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pearson, Willis Earl (Primary)
      2. Pearson, John F. (Primary)
      3. Moore, Eldora Ellen (Primary)
      4. Pearson, Francis H. (Primary)
      5. Pearson, John Lewis (Primary)
    4. Pearson, Francis H.
    5. Moore, Eldora Ellen
    6. Pearson, Willis Earl
  385. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 4A, Lines 10-12
    1. Frank Sigman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sigman, Gladys Ethel (Primary)
      2. Sigman, John Franklin (Primary)
      3. Black, Mary Ann (Primary)
    2. Sigman, Gladys Ethel
    3. Sigman, John Franklin
    4. Black, Mary Ann
  386. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 25A, Lines 25-28
    1. Wright, Lucy Jane
    2. Compton, Henry Orville
    3. Compton, William H.
    4. William H. Compton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wright, Lucy Jane (Primary)
      2. Compton, William H. (Primary)
      3. Compton, Henry Orville (Primary)
      4. Compton, Jodie H. (Primary)
    5. Compton, Jodie H.
  387. Missouri, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 48, Sheet 7A, Lines 16-18
    1. Murray, Augustus Ward Jr.
    2. Murray, Sylvester Bowen
    3. Eliza A. Murray Household, 1910 Census
      1. Murray, Sylvester Bowen (Primary)
      2. Bumgardner, Eliza Ann (Primary)
      3. Murray, Augustus Ward Jr. (Primary)
    4. Bumgardner, Eliza Ann
  388. Missouri, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 74, Sheet 4B, Lines 67-71
    1. William M. Henderson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Hetta L. (Primary)
      2. Henderson, William M. (Primary)
      3. Henderson, Fred Leroy (Primary)
      4. Henderson, Charles W. (Primary)
      5. Henderson, Floyd M. (Primary)
    2. Henderson, Floyd M.
    3. Henderson, Charles W.
    4. Moore, Hetta L.
    5. Henderson, Fred Leroy
    6. Henderson, William M.
  389. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheets 11A & 11B
    1. Peel, Verdie L.
    2. J. E. Roush Household, 1910 Census
      1. Roush, John Ellison (Primary)
      2. Roush, Zetta Izora (Primary)
      3. Roush, Adelia M. (Primary)
      4. Roush, John Edgar (Primary)
      5. Roush, Fritz (Primary)
      6. Peel, Verdie L. (Primary)
      7. Roush, Pearl (Primary)
    3. Roush, Adelia M.
    4. Roush, John Ellison
    5. Roush, Fritz
    6. Roush, John Edgar
    7. Roush, Pearl
    8. Roush, Zetta Izora
  390. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 1, Sheet 2B, Lines 76-78
    1. Fitzwater, Hattie Lee
    2. Currington, James Clyde
    3. Wallace L. Currington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Currington, James Clyde (Primary)
      2. Currington, Wallace Lumpkin (Primary)
      3. Fitzwater, Hattie Lee (Primary)
    4. Currington, Wallace Lumpkin
  391. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 77, Sheet 2B, Lines 60-61
    1. Zimri Mann Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mann, Zimri (Primary)
      2. Whisenhunt, Lavinia (Primary)
    2. Whisenhunt, Lavinia
    3. Mann, Zimri
  392. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 77, Sheet 7A, Lines 17-18
    1. Harris, Margaret Jane
    2. William A. Bayles Household, 1910 Census
      1. Harris, Margaret Jane (Primary)
      2. Bayles, William Asa (Primary)
    3. Bayles, William Asa
  393. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, Sheets 8A & 8B, Lines 44-51
    1. Vandiver, Casander
    2. Govro, Anna LaVerne
    3. Govro, Irene Elizabeth
    4. Govro, Velma A.
    5. Evert K. Govro Household, 1910 Census
      1. Govro, Anna LaVerne (Primary)
      2. Govro, Irene Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Govro, Velma A. (Primary)
      4. Vandiver, Casander (Primary)
      5. Govro, Everett Keith (Primary)
      6. Ransom, Emma Sarah (Primary)
      7. Govro, Henry William (Primary)
    6. Govro, Henry William
    7. Ransom, Emma Sarah
    8. Govro, Everett Keith
  394. Ohio, Supervisor's District 214, Enumeration District 291, Sheet 11B, Lines 68-71
    1. Strong, Mary Jane
    2. Cladon Hunter Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hunter, Marshall Horace (Primary)
      2. Hunter, Robert Emery (Primary)
      3. Strong, Mary Jane (Primary)
      4. Hunter, Celadon Jasper (Primary)
    3. Hunter, Celadon Jasper
    4. Hunter, Robert Emery
    5. Hunter, Marshall Horace
  395. Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 120, Ward 1, Sheet 3A
    1. Hudson, Rose Angelina
    2. Barnes, Mary
    3. Henry Barnes Household, 1910 Census
      1. Barnes, Mary (Primary)
      2. Hudson, Rose Angelina (Primary)
      3. Barnes, Paulina (Primary)
      4. Barnes, Marjorie F. (Primary)
      5. Barnes, Henry Hazelrigg (Primary)
      6. McMullan, Mary Arbuckle (Primary)
      7. Barnes, Robert Elliotte (Primary)
    4. Barnes, Robert Elliotte
    5. McMullan, Mary Arbuckle
    6. Barnes, Paulina
    7. Barnes, Henry Hazelrigg
    8. Barnes, Marjorie F.
  396. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 11A, Lines 38-43
    1. William J. Straughan Household, 1910 Census
      1. Straughan, William Jasper (Primary)
      2. Straughan, Lena (Primary)
      3. Straughan, Julietta (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Julia Etta (Primary)
      5. Straughan, Luella (Primary)
      6. Straughan, Teresa Kate (Primary)
    2. Straughan, William Jasper
    3. Straughan, Luella
    4. Pinkston, Julia Etta
    5. Straughan, Julietta
    6. Straughan, Teresa Kate
    7. Straughan, Lena
  397. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 16A, Lines 15-16
    1. McClanahan, Francis Marion
    2. Francis McClannahan Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClanahan, Francis Marion (Primary)
      2. Anderson, Lucile Newton (Primary)
    3. Anderson, Lucile Newton
  398. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 141, Sheet 2B, Lines 70-74
    1. Valentine J. McClanahan Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClanahan, Florence Asberne (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Valentine James (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, Tessa Ella (Primary)
      4. McClanahan, Vivian Lorraine (Primary)
      5. Highley, Tessa Ella (Primary)
    2. McClanahan, Vivian Lorraine
    3. McClanahan, Valentine James
    4. McClanahan, Florence Asberne
    5. Highley, Tessa Ella
    6. McClanahan, Tessa Ella
  399. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 77, Sheet 1A, Lines 36-44
    1. Mann, Ottis R.
    2. Johnson, Minnie
    3. Mann, George W.
    4. Mann, Rollan
    5. Mann, Alpha
    6. Mann, Josiah D.
    7. Josiah Mann Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mann, Ottis R. (Primary)
      2. Mann, Zelma (Primary)
      3. Mann, Rollan (Primary)
      4. Mann, Alpha (Primary)
      5. Mann, Josiah D. (Primary)
      6. Mann, George W. (Primary)
      7. Johnson, Minnie (Primary)
      8. Mann, George Thomas (Primary)
    8. Mann, George Thomas
    9. Mann, Zelma
  400. Iowa, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 36, Ward 4, Sheet 13B, Lines 83-87
    1. Douglas, William Edward
    2. Douglas, Edna
    3. Havens, Lovada
    4. Ed Douglas Household, 1910 Census
      1. Havens, Lovada (Primary)
      2. Douglas, Goldie L. (Primary)
      3. Douglas, Edna (Primary)
      4. Douglas, Silvia M. (Primary)
      5. Douglas, William Edward (Primary)
    5. Douglas, Silvia M.
    6. Douglas, Goldie L.
  401. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 8A, Lines 34-38
    1. Kranawetter, Martin Emanuel
    2. Walther, Martha Maria
    3. Kranawetter, Erna Alma
    4. Kranawetter, Arnold F.
    5. Martin E. Kranawetter Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kranawetter, Arnold F. (Primary)
      2. Kranawetter, Clara L. (Primary)
      3. Walther, Martha Maria (Primary)
      4. Kranawetter, Erna Alma (Primary)
      5. Kranawetter, Martin Emanuel (Primary)
    6. Kranawetter, Clara L.
  402. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 18B, Lines 92-98
    1. Medlock, Millard Filmore
    2. Medlock, Maud May
    3. Medlock, Remus Benson
    4. Miller F. Medlock Household, 1910 Census
      1. Medlock, Hester Lucille (Primary)
      2. Medlock, Fred (Primary)
      3. Walker, Minerva (Primary)
      4. Medlock, Remus Benson (Primary)
      5. Medlock, Millard Filmore (Primary)
      6. Medlock, Laura Elizabeth (Primary)
      7. Medlock, Maud May (Primary)
    5. Medlock, Hester Lucille
    6. Medlock, Laura Elizabeth
    7. Walker, Minerva
    8. Medlock, Fred
  403. Colorado, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 290, Sheet 16A, Lines 25-29
    1. Foster, Thomas Jefferson
    2. Foster, Zophar Case
    3. Kirkpatrick, Annie Dee
    4. Foster, Marion Clay
    5. Thomas Foster Household, 1910 Census
      1. Foster, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
      2. Foster, Marion Clay (Primary)
      3. Kirkpatrick, Annie Dee (Primary)
      4. Foster, Zophar Case (Primary)
      5. Foster, Althea M. (Primary)
    6. Foster, Althea M.
  404. Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 8, Star Lake Precinct, Sheet 7B, Lines 92-93
    1. Mills, Rolla Orville
    2. Mills, Oscar Arden
    3. R. O. Mills Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mills, Oscar Arden (Primary)
      2. Mills, Rolla Orville (Primary)
  405. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 139, Sheet 1B, Lines 53-62
    1. Meridith, Anna Belle
    2. Meridith, Nancy June
    3. Meridith, Effie Alonzo
    4. Meridith, Sarah Elizabeth
    5. Meridith, Ada Viola
    6. Meridith, Fred Roy
    7. Meridith, Lydia Mayrenda
    8. Meridith, James Harvey
    9. Meridith, Alonzo Bradford
    10. Williamson, Orrie Mayrinda
    11. Lonzo B. Meridith Household, 1910 Census
      1. Meridith, Nancy June (Primary)
      2. Meridith, Effie Alonzo (Primary)
      3. Meridith, Anna Belle (Primary)
      4. Meridith, Lydia Mayrenda (Primary)
      5. Meridith, Ada Viola (Primary)
      6. Meridith, Alonzo Bradford (Primary)
      7. Meridith, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      8. Meridith, James Harvey (Primary)
      9. Meridith, Fred Roy (Primary)
      10. Williamson, Orrie Mayrinda (Primary)
  406. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 75, Sheet 6B, Lines 67-74
    1. Troyer, Robert S.
    2. Troyer, Russell Bynum
    3. Troyer, Charles Palmer
    4. Strong, Leona Ethelind
    5. Moses Troyer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Troyer, Ruby (Primary)
      2. Troyer, Melville Ross (Primary)
      3. Strong, Leona Ethelind (Primary)
      4. Troyer, Russell Bynum (Primary)
      5. Troyer, Moses Stanley (Primary)
      6. Troyer, Robert S. (Primary)
      7. Troyer, Charles Palmer (Primary)
      8. Troyer, Marie (Primary)
    6. Troyer, Ruby
    7. Troyer, Melville Ross
    8. Troyer, Moses Stanley
    9. Troyer, Marie
  407. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 6A, Lines 40-46
    1. Ward, Solomon Olney
    2. Salmon O. Ward Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ward, Ira Oscar (Primary)
      2. Ward, Laura Lee (Primary)
      3. Ward, Ray (Primary)
      4. Ward, Solomon Olney (Primary)
      5. Ward, Valodea Fern (Primary)
      6. Brooks, Effie May (Primary)
    3. Ward, Ira Oscar
    4. Ward, Laura Lee
    5. Ward, Ray
    6. Brooks, Effie May
    7. Ward, Valodea Fern
  408. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 8A, Lines 28-37
    1. Crepps, Goldie L.
    2. Crepps, Rolla Madison
    3. Crepps, William Cleve
    4. Crepps, Lloyd G.
    5. Crepps, Ollie Dubart
    6. Crepps, William Henry
    7. H. William Crepps Household, 1910 Census
      1. Crepps, Goldie L. (Primary)
      2. Crepps, Pearl (Primary)
      3. Highley, Clara Mae (Primary)
      4. Crepps, Lloyd G. (Primary)
      5. Crepps, Ollie Dubart (Primary)
      6. Crepps, Rolla Madison (Primary)
      7. Crepps, William Henry (Primary)
      8. Crepps, William Cleve (Primary)
    8. Highley, Clara Mae
    9. Crepps, Pearl
  409. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 4B, Lines 53-54
    1. AuBuchon, Joseph
    2. LaHaye, Mary Therese
    3. Census, AuBuchon, Joseph
      1. LaHaye, Mary Therese (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Joseph (Primary)
  410. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7A, Lines 18-21
    1. Griffin, Walter Franklin
    2. Griffin, Frank Blair
    3. Frank B. Griffin Household, 1910 Census
      1. Griffin, Frank Blair (Primary)
      2. Williams, Anna Belle (Primary)
      3. Griffin, Elbert (Primary)
      4. Griffin, Walter Franklin (Primary)
    4. Williams, Anna Belle
    5. Griffin, Elbert
  411. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 1A, Lines 10-12
    1. Glore, Tranquility Midora
    2. Census, Carver, Myrtle M.
      1. Carver, Myrtle M. (Primary)
      2. Carver, John Wesley (Primary)
      3. Glore, Tranquility Midora (Primary)
    3. Carver, John Wesley
    4. Carver, Myrtle M.
  412. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7A, Lines 22-28
    1. Young, Milford B.
    2. Young, Myrtle E.
    3. Young, Susie Adell
    4. Thurman, Anna J.
    5. Young, Elmer
    6. Young, Geraldine
    7. Edwin L. Young Household, 1910 Census
      1. Young, Milford B. (Primary)
      2. Young, Geraldine (Primary)
      3. Young, Edwin Lee (Primary)
      4. Young, Myrtle E. (Primary)
      5. Young, Elmer (Primary)
      6. Thurman, Anna J. (Primary)
      7. Young, Susie Adell (Primary)
    8. Young, Edwin Lee
  413. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 3, Sheet 9B, Lines 71-80
    1. Moore, Nettie L.
    2. Moore, Glenwood
    3. Moore, William Earl
    4. Moore, Etta
    5. Cundiff, Ida Mae
    6. Moore, Archie Paul
    7. Moore, Sallie May
    8. William H. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Elmer George (Primary)
      2. Cundiff, Ida Mae (Primary)
      3. Moore, William Hampton (Primary)
      4. Moore, Glenwood (Primary)
      5. Moore, Archie Paul (Primary)
      6. Moore, Sallie May (Primary)
      7. Moore, Etta (Primary)
      8. Moore, William Earl (Primary)
      9. Moore, Nettie L. (Primary)
    9. Moore, William Hampton
    10. Moore, Elmer George
  414. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 5A, Lines 9-17
    1. Harris, Walter
    2. Harris, George Allen
    3. Harris, George W.
    4. George A. Harris Household, 1910 Census
      1. Harris, Walter (Primary)
      2. Harris, Bertha M. (Primary)
      3. Harris, George Allen (Primary)
      4. Harris, Clarence R. (Primary)
      5. Harris, Herman H. (Primary)
      6. Harris, Roscoe G. (Primary)
      7. Harris, George W. (Primary)
      8. Byington, Esther Adeline (Primary)
    5. Harris, Herman H.
    6. Harris, Clarence R.
    7. Harris, Bertha M.
    8. Byington, Esther Adeline
    9. Harris, Roscoe G.
  415. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 143, Sheet 6A, Lines 36-43
    1. Huitt, Ellis Grant
    2. Huitt, Ellis B.
    3. Huitt, Edith Sarah
    4. Ellis G. Huitt Household, 1910 Census
      1. Huitt, Ellis B. (Primary)
      2. Huitt, Ellis Grant (Primary)
      3. Huitt, William Gladstone (Primary)
      4. Huitt, Hallie Josephine (Primary)
      5. Huitt, Claude Otto (Primary)
      6. Huitt, Edith Sarah (Primary)
      7. Huitt, Floid C. (Primary)
      8. Hanson, Josephine Estella (Primary)
    5. Huitt, Hallie Josephine
    6. Hanson, Josephine Estella
    7. Huitt, Claude Otto
    8. Huitt, Floid C.
    9. Huitt, William Gladstone
  416. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 150, Sheet 8A, Lines 12-15
    1. DeClue, Marie Theresa
    2. Gilbert Politte Household, 1910 Census
      1. Politte, Maggie M. (Primary)
      2. DeClue, Marie Theresa (Primary)
      3. Politte, Gilbert Eli (Primary)
    3. Politte, Maggie M.
    4. Politte, Gilbert Eli
  417. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 22A, Lines 6-10
    1. Forchee, Myrtle May Ivy
    2. Forchee, Genevieve Ambrozina
    3. Hildebrand, Rebecca Hampton
    4. Joseph V. Forshee Household, 1910 Census
      1. Forchee, Myrtle May Ivy (Primary)
      2. Hildebrand, Rebecca Hampton (Primary)
      3. Forchee, Genevieve Ambrozina (Primary)
      4. Forchee, Samuel Henry (Primary)
      5. Forchee, Joseph Valentine (Primary)
    5. Forchee, Joseph Valentine
    6. Forchee, Samuel Henry
  418. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 8B, Lines 56-58
    1. Lee J. Faylor Household
      1. Faylor, James LeGrand (Primary)
      2. Faylor, Alice Gertrude (Primary)
      3. Bearman, Sarah Octavia (Primary)
    2. Faylor, Alice Gertrude
    3. Faylor, James LeGrand
    4. Bearman, Sarah Octavia
  419. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 14A
    1. Mrs. Cathrine S. Sides Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hughes, Sarah Catherine (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Virginia Lula (Primary)
      3. Sides, Birdie Roseann (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Russell O. (Primary)
    2. Noland, Luella Cordelia
    3. Sides, James Harvey
    4. Sides, Cline C.
    5. Sides, Oma Lee
    6. Cotner, Russell O.
    7. Sides, Owen Curtis
    8. Sides, Ola
    9. Sides, Carrie Agnes
    10. Sides, Birdie Roseann
    11. Cotner, Virginia Lula
    12. Jim H. Sides Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sides, James Harvey (Primary)
      2. Noland, Luella Cordelia (Primary)
      3. Sides, Carrie Agnes (Primary)
    13. Edward W. Sides Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sides, Cline C. (Primary)
      2. Sides, Oma Lee (Primary)
      3. Sides, Ola (Primary)
      4. Sides, Owen Curtis (Primary)
      5. Sides, Edward Warren (Primary)
    14. Hughes, Sarah Catherine
    15. Sides, Edward Warren
  420. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 4B, Lines 63-71
    1. Hovis, Benjamin Monroe
    2. Daniel J. Hovis Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hovis, Daniel Joseph (Primary)
      2. Hovis, Edith (Primary)
      3. Medlin, Sarah E. (Primary)
      4. Hovis, Alonzo Franklin (Primary)
      5. Hovis, Henry Lafayette (Primary)
      6. Hovis, Benjamin Monroe (Primary)
      7. Hovis, Alfred B. (Primary)
      8. Hovis, Cora E. (Primary)
    3. Medlin, Sarah E.
    4. Hovis, Henry Lafayette
    5. Hovis, Daniel Joseph
    6. Hovis, Alonzo Franklin
    7. Hovis, Edith
    8. Hovis, Cora E.
    9. Hovis, Alfred B.
  421. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 5A, Lines 18-24
    1. Hipes, William E.
    2. Hipes, Maud M.
    3. Byington, Joyce Cornelia
    4. Hipes, Raymond E.
    5. William E. Hipes Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hipes, William E. (Primary)
      2. Byington, Joyce Cornelia (Primary)
      3. Hipes, Maud M. (Primary)
      4. Hipes, Raymond E. (Primary)
  422. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 11A, Lines 1-3
    1. Waller, John Louis
    2. Phillip Waller Household, 1910 Census
      1. Waller, Phillip W. (Primary)
      2. Waller, John Louis (Primary)
      3. Hipes, Mary Caroline (Primary)
    3. Waller, Phillip W.
    4. Hipes, Mary Caroline
  423. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7B, Lines 95-100 & Sheet 8A, Line 1
    1. Stange, Frederick
    2. Stange, Hilda Ann
    3. Stange, William
    4. Stange, Dora C.
    5. Stange, Otto Ernst
    6. Stange, Charles H.
    7. Pinkston, Della
    8. Otto E. Stange Household, 1910 Census
      1. Stange, Hilda Ann (Primary)
      2. Stange, Charles H. (Primary)
      3. Stange, Dora C. (Primary)
      4. Stange, William (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, Della (Primary)
      6. Stange, Frederick (Primary)
      7. Stange, Otto Ernst (Primary)
  424. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 79, Sheet 9A, Lines 32-34
    1. Mether, Edwin William
    2. Mether, Herman John Carl
    3. Herman J. Mether Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mether, Herman John Carl (Primary)
      2. Mether, Edwin William (Primary)
      3. Lennert, Amanda Elizabeth (Primary)
    4. Lennert, Amanda Elizabeth
  425. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 15B, Lines 52-55
    1. Hill, Mattie Irene
    2. Byington, Bernice
    3. Edward Byington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Byington, Bernice (Primary)
      2. Byington, Edward (Primary)
      3. Byington, Earl Hill (Primary)
      4. Hill, Mattie Irene (Primary)
    4. Byington, Edward
    5. Byington, Earl Hill
  426. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 28, Sheet 9A, Lines 17-22
    1. Windeknecht, Pauline Eldora
    2. Steinhoff, Henry
    3. Henry Steinhoff Household, 1910 Census
      1. Steinhoff, Norma Helen (Primary)
      2. Steinhoff, Henry August (Primary)
      3. Steinhoff, Alma (Primary)
      4. Steinhoff, William G. (Primary)
      5. Windeknecht, Pauline Eldora (Primary)
      6. Steinhoff, Henry (Primary)
    4. Steinhoff, Norma Helen
    5. Steinhoff, William G.
    6. Steinhoff, Alma
    7. Steinhoff, Henry August
  427. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 18B, Lines 70-71
    1. McClard, Daniel Anderson
    2. Gordon, Mollie
    3. Daniel A. McLard Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClard, Daniel Anderson (Primary)
      2. Gordon, Mollie (Primary)
  428. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 137, Sheet 13B, Lines 86-89
    1. Ziegler, Louis Joseph
    2. Ziegler, Charlotte B.
    3. H. C. Zeigler Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ziegler, Charlotte B. (Primary)
      2. Vorst, Josephine Ann (Primary)
      3. Ziegler, Henry Clay (Primary)
      4. Ziegler, Louis Joseph (Primary)
    4. Ziegler, Henry Clay
    5. Vorst, Josephine Ann
  429. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 64, Sheet 1A, Lines 34-38
    1. Davis, Orville R.
    2. Davis, Dorothy Lee
    3. Martin V. Davis Household, 1910 Census
      1. Faircloth, Sarah E. (Primary)
      2. Davis, Orville R. (Primary)
      3. Dollar, Rebecca Jane (Primary)
      4. Davis, Dorothy Lee (Primary)
      5. Davis, Martin VanBuren (Primary)
    4. Faircloth, Sarah E.
    5. Dollar, Rebecca Jane
    6. Davis, Martin VanBuren
  430. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 17B, Lines 59-64
    1. Camelia Litzelfelner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Torrance, Camelia Vertner (Primary)
      2. Litzelfelner, Mary Maud (Primary)
      3. Litzelfelner, Helen Margareta (Primary)
      4. Litzelfelner, Clarence Louis (Primary)
      5. Litzelfelner, Jessie Marie (Primary)
      6. Litzelfelner, Edward L. (Primary)
    2. Litzelfelner, Edward L.
    3. Torrance, Camelia Vertner
    4. Litzelfelner, Jessie Marie
    5. Litzelfelner, Clarence Louis
    6. Litzelfelner, Helen Margareta
    7. Litzelfelner, Mary Maud
  431. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 25A, Lines 37-41
    1. Thomas J. Easter Household, 1910 Census
      1. Easter, Leona Irene (Primary)
      2. Easter, Thomas A. (Primary)
      3. Easter, James Thomas (Primary)
      4. Easter, Wendell J. (Primary)
      5. Easter, Sarah Pearl (Primary)
    2. Easter, James Thomas
    3. Easter, Thomas A.
    4. Easter, Wendell J.
    5. Easter, Leona Irene
    6. Easter, Sarah Pearl
  432. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 7A, Lines 22-23
    1. Catherine Boehle Household, 1910 Census
      1. Boehle, John Hubert (Primary)
      2. Grothoff, Maria Catherina (Primary)
    2. Boehle, John Hubert
    3. Grothoff, Maria Catherina
  433. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 9B, Lines 78-85
    1. Morris, William Carleton
    2. William Morris Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morris, Harvey (Primary)
      2. Morris, Pearl Ann (Primary)
      3. Morris, Bessie Cynthia (Primary)
      4. Morris, Edna E. (Primary)
      5. Morris, Margie M. (Primary)
      6. Morris, William Carleton (Primary)
      7. Morris, William Irvin (Primary)
      8. Kerlagon, Catherine Jane (Primary)
    3. Morris, William Irvin
    4. Morris, Bessie Cynthia
    5. Morris, Edna E.
    6. Morris, Pearl Ann
    7. Morris, Margie M.
    8. Morris, Harvey
    9. Kerlagon, Catherine Jane
  434. Missouri, Supervisor's District 152, Enumeration District 129, Sheet 11B, Lines 52-54
    1. Young, Hugh Ellsworth
    2. Young, Doyle Emerson
    3. Hugh Young Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shelman, Alice May (Primary)
      2. Young, Doyle Emerson (Primary)
      3. Young, Hugh Ellsworth (Primary)
    4. Shelman, Alice May
  435. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 26, Sheet 9B, Lines 88-92
    1. Riemann, Anna A.
    2. Stearnes, Cecelia A.
    3. Riemann, August Herman
    4. Riemann, Charles Ernest
    5. Riemann, Marie Zaida
    6. August Rieman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Riemann, Anna A. (Primary)
      2. Riemann, Marie Zaida (Primary)
      3. Riemann, August Herman (Primary)
      4. Stearnes, Cecelia A. (Primary)
      5. Riemann, Charles Ernest (Primary)
  436. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 82, Sheet 10A, Lines 25-34
    1. Doe, Otto Christian
    2. Doe, Shelton Marvin
    3. Doe, Florence Gertrude
    4. Luther L. Doe Household, 1910 Census
      1. Doe, William Hilton (Primary)
      2. Patt, Rosine (Primary)
      3. Doe, Mary Edna (Primary)
      4. Doe, Albert L. (Primary)
      5. Doe, Pearl Edith (Primary)
      6. Doe, Otto Christian (Primary)
      7. Doe, Lawrence Lee (Primary)
      8. Doe, Florence Gertrude (Primary)
      9. Doe, Elmer Lawrence (Primary)
      10. Doe, Shelton Marvin (Primary)
    5. Doe, Lawrence Lee
    6. Doe, Pearl Edith
    7. Doe, William Hilton
    8. Doe, Albert L.
    9. Doe, Elmer Lawrence
    10. Doe, Mary Edna
    11. Patt, Rosine
  437. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 11B, Lines 80-83
    1. Cotner, Calvin
    2. M. Elizabeth Cotner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cotner, Arthur (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Calvin (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Ogle David (Primary)
      4. McKnight, Melissa Elizabeth (Primary)
    3. Cotner, Ogle David
    4. McKnight, Melissa Elizabeth
    5. Cotner, Arthur
  438. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 169, Sheet 1A, Lines 23-26
    1. Evans, Frances Evaline
    2. Dabbs, Richard Johnson
    3. Dabbs, Robert Johnson
    4. Dabbs, Ruth Evaline
    5. Richard J. Dabbs Household, 1910 Census
      1. Evans, Frances Evaline (Primary)
      2. Dabbs, Robert Johnson (Primary)
      3. Dabbs, Ruth Evaline (Primary)
      4. Dabbs, Richard Johnson (Primary)
  439. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 7B, Lines 64-69
    1. McClard, Ray Arnold
    2. McClard, Albert Dawson
    3. Benjamin F. Sides Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sides, Erna Mae (Primary)
      2. Froemsdorf, Amelia Johanna Magdalene (Primary)
      3. Sides, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
      4. McClard, Ray Arnold (Primary)
      5. Sides, Lulu Emma (Primary)
      6. McClard, Albert Dawson (Primary)
    4. Froemsdorf, Amelia Johanna Magdalene
    5. Sides, Benjamin Franklin
    6. Sides, Lulu Emma
    7. Sides, Erna Mae
  440. Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 74, Sheet 6B
    1. Shaw, William Ephiedarah
    2. Shaw, Robert Emmett
    3. Shaw, Bessie Jane
    4. Shaw, Herbert Manary
    5. Shaw, Silas Ephiedarah
    6. Shaw, Eulalia Ruth
    7. Shaw, George Argus
    8. S. E. Shaw Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shaw, Robert Emmett (Primary)
      2. Shaw, Susie Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Shaw, George Argus (Primary)
      4. Shaw, William Ephiedarah (Primary)
      5. Shaw, Herbert Manary (Primary)
      6. Shaw, Eulalia Ruth (Primary)
      7. Shaw, Silas Ephiedarah (Primary)
      8. Marcum, Mary Miranda (Primary)
      9. Shaw, Mary Leaucretia (Primary)
      10. Shaw, Bessie Jane (Primary)
    9. Shaw, Mary Leaucretia
    10. Marcum, Mary Miranda
    11. Shaw, Susie Elizabeth
  441. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 12, Sheet 7A, Lines 1-4
    1. Voyles, Grace
    2. Francis M. Voyles Household, 1910 Census
      1. Voyles, Frances Mae (Primary)
      2. Voyles, Francis Marion (Primary)
      3. Voyles, Grace (Primary)
      4. Lewis, Emaline Caroline (Primary)
    3. Voyles, Francis Marion
    4. Lewis, Emaline Caroline
    5. Voyles, Frances Mae
  442. Indiana, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 102, Ward 1, Sheet 13A, Lines 21-25
    1. Bunnell, Clara R.
    2. Bramhall, Ralph R.
    3. Bramhall, Arthur Eugene
    4. Bramhall, Martin Luther
    5. Martin Bramhall Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bramhall, Edith Clementine (Primary)
      2. Bramhall, Arthur Eugene (Primary)
      3. Bramhall, Martin Luther (Primary)
      4. Bunnell, Clara R. (Primary)
      5. Bramhall, Ralph R. (Primary)
    6. Bramhall, Edith Clementine
  443. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 11B
    1. Keel, John L.
    2. Smith, Earl Raymond
    3. William H. Keel Household, 1910 Census
      1. Keel, Myrtle Letitia (Primary)
      2. Keel, William Hardy (Primary)
      3. Keel, Jerry O'Leary (Primary)
      4. Keel, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Keel, Edith Mabel (Primary)
      6. Griffin, Martha Letitia (Primary)
      7. Keel, George Frederick (Primary)
      8. Keel, John L. (Primary)
      9. Keel, Hardy William (Primary)
    4. Joel L. Smith Household, 1910 Census
      1. Smith, Maude (Primary)
      2. Smith, Elbert Marvin (Primary)
      3. Holmes, Cora Ann (Primary)
      4. Smith, Cecil Dewey (Primary)
      5. Smith, Ethel Lorene (Primary)
      6. Smith, Earl Raymond (Primary)
      7. Smith, Joel Lemuel (Primary)
      8. Smith, Leeman James (Primary)
    5. Smith, Ethel Lorene
    6. Keel, Hardy William
    7. Smith, Joel Lemuel
    8. Keel, Edith Mabel
    9. Griffin, Martha Letitia
    10. Keel, Sarah Elizabeth
    11. Smith, Cecil Dewey
    12. Keel, George Frederick
    13. Smith, Leeman James
    14. Keel, William Hardy
    15. Keel, Jerry O'Leary
    16. Holmes, Cora Ann
    17. Keel, Myrtle Letitia
    18. Smith, Elbert Marvin
    19. Smith, Maude
  444. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 23, Ward 3, Sheet 30A, Lines 28-32
    1. Hoppe, Willie Minnie
    2. McHenry, Josephine M.
    3. McHenry, Ethel D.
    4. McHenry, Charles W.
    5. McHenry, Bertha E.
    6. Charles McHenry Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hoppe, Willie Minnie (Primary)
      2. McHenry, Bertha E. (Primary)
      3. McHenry, Charles W. (Primary)
      4. McHenry, Josephine M. (Primary)
      5. McHenry, Ethel D. (Primary)
  445. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7B, Lines 55-65
    1. Faulkner, Lee Etta
    2. Thurman, Nancy Ann
    3. Faulkner, Mable
    4. Faulkner, James Henderson
    5. Faulkner, Leota F.
    6. Faulkner, Clyde
    7. James H. Faulkner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Faulkner, Leota F. (Primary)
      2. Faulkner, Clyde (Primary)
      3. Faulkner, Beryle (Primary)
      4. Faulkner, Mable (Primary)
      5. Faulkner, Archless H. (Primary)
      6. Faulkner, James Henderson (Primary)
      7. Faulkner, Tillman R. (Primary)
      8. Thurman, Nancy Ann (Primary)
      9. Faulkner, Lee Etta (Primary)
      10. Faulkner, Jewell Lorance (Primary)
    8. Faulkner, Tillman R.
    9. Faulkner, Jewell Lorance
    10. Faulkner, Archless H.
    11. Faulkner, Beryle
  446. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 52, Sheet 9A, Lines 38-44
    1. Gale, Mary Elizabeth
    2. Thomason, Augustus Jefferson
    3. Thomason, Claud H.
    4. Thomason, Nell
    5. Jefferson Thomason Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thomason, Claud H. (Primary)
      2. Thomason, Alice E. (Primary)
      3. Thomason, Frank Gale (Primary)
      4. Thomason, Augustus Jefferson (Primary)
      5. Gale, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Thomason, Nell (Primary)
    6. Thomason, Frank Gale
    7. Thomason, Alice E.
  447. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 111, Ward 7, Sheet 11B, Lines 72-80
    1. Byington, Henry Lafayette
    2. Byington, Leola
    3. Byington, Robert Lee
    4. Buchanan, Corban Aloysius
    5. Byington, Alyne
    6. Moore, Jesse J.
    7. Harris, Artie Missie
    8. Byington, Paul
    9. Henry L. Byington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Byington, Paul (Primary)
      2. Byington, Henry Lafayette (Primary)
      3. Harris, Artie Missie (Primary)
      4. Byington, Adelia Mae (Primary)
      5. Buchanan, Corban Aloysius (Primary)
      6. Moore, Jesse J. (Primary)
      7. Byington, Leola (Primary)
      8. Byington, Alyne (Primary)
      9. Byington, Robert Lee (Primary)
    10. Byington, Adelia Mae
  448. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 5A
    1. Hollinger, William Virgil
    2. Hollinger, Nellie Elizabeth
    3. Hollinger, George
    4. Helm, Hattie Evelyn
    5. Hollinger, Francis Delbert
    6. Hollinger, Marie Hazel
    7. Hollinger, Charles Harry
    8. John R. Holinger Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hollinger, Francis Delbert (Primary)
      2. Hollinger, John Ronald (Primary)
      3. Hollinger, Charles Harry (Primary)
      4. Helm, Hattie Evelyn (Primary)
      5. Hollinger, William Virgil (Primary)
      6. Hollinger, George (Primary)
      7. Hollinger, Marie Hazel (Primary)
      8. Hollinger, Nellie Elizabeth (Primary)
    9. Hollinger, John Ronald
  449. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 11B, Lines 68-69
    1. Joseph A. McCain Household, 1910 Census
      1. McCain, Joseph Allen (Primary)
      2. McGuire, Martha Emma (Primary)
    2. McGuire, Martha Emma
    3. McCain, Joseph Allen
  450. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 19A, Lines 33-39
    1. Cunningham, Decie Alice
    2. Clayborne, Norma
    3. Clayborne, Nellie
    4. Clayborne, Jane
    5. Clayborne, Joyce
    6. William J. Clayborne Household, 1910 Census
      1. Clayborne, Jane (Primary)
      2. Clayborne, Nellie (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Decie Alice (Primary)
      4. Clayborne, William Robert (Primary)
      5. Clayborne, Joyce (Primary)
      6. Clayborne, Norma (Primary)
      7. Clayborne, William J. (Primary)
    7. Clayborne, William Robert
    8. Clayborne, William J.
  451. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 169, Sheet 3A, Lines 34-39
    1. McClanahan, William Henry
    2. Godair, Julia Philista
    3. William H. McClanahan Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClanahan, Anna (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Stephen Henry (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, Ida M. (Primary)
      4. McClanahan, William Henry (Primary)
      5. McClanahan, David Ellis (Primary)
      6. Godair, Julia Philista (Primary)
    4. McClanahan, Anna
    5. McClanahan, David Ellis
    6. McClanahan, Ida M.
    7. McClanahan, Stephen Henry
  452. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 10, Ward 2, Sheet 5A, Lines 95-100 & Sheet 5B, Lines 1-3
    1. Schuelzky, Erich Henry
    2. Hanneman, Katherine
    3. Schuelzky, Frederick William
    4. Schuelzky, Anna
    5. Kersten, Edward Frederick
    6. Schuelzky, Martha Marie
    7. Schuelzky, Clara Katherine
    8. Hanneman, Henry John Sr.
    9. Rev. F. W. Schuelzky Household, 1910 Census
      1. Schuelzky, Frederick William (Primary)
      2. Schuelzky, Anna (Primary)
      3. Hanneman, Henry John Sr. (Primary)
      4. Hanneman, Katherine (Primary)
      5. Schuelzky, Clara Katherine (Primary)
      6. Schuelzky, Martha Marie (Primary)
      7. Schuelzky, Erich Henry (Primary)
      8. Kersten, Edward Frederick (Primary)
      9. Schuelzky, Marie L. (Primary)
    10. Schuelzky, Marie L.
  453. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 10B, Lines 51-52
    1. Elamb Miller Household, 1910 Census
      1. Snider, Mary Jane (Primary)
      2. Miller, Elam Sylvester (Primary)
    2. Miller, Elam Sylvester
    3. Snider, Mary Jane
  454. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 3A, Lines 12-13
    1. Randall, Margaret Ellen
    2. Faylor, Burton Jabres
    3. Burton J. Faylor Household, 1910 Census
      1. Faylor, Burton Jabres (Primary)
      2. Randall, Margaret Ellen (Primary)
  455. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 15A, Lines 41-44
    1. Cotter, Mary E.
    2. Wilke, Myrtle K.
    3. Wilke, George Henry
    4. Cotter, Pierce
    5. George H. Wilke Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cotter, Mary E. (Primary)
      2. Wilke, Myrtle K. (Primary)
      3. Cotter, Pierce (Primary)
      4. Wilke, George Henry (Primary)
  456. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 8B, Lines 78-82
    1. Elias Wallace Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wallace, Ida B. (Primary)
      2. Wallace, Elias (Primary)
      3. Wallace, Perry Benton (Primary)
      4. Wallace, Elijah E. (Primary)
      5. Porter, Elizabeth (Primary)
    2. Wallace, Perry Benton
    3. Wallace, Elias
    4. Wallace, Ida B.
    5. Wallace, Elijah E.
    6. Porter, Elizabeth
  457. Ohio, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 81, Sheet 7A, Lines 38-43
    1. Chamberlain, Nellie
    2. Kenny Chamberlin Household, 1910 Census
      1. Chamberlain, Nellie (Primary)
      2. Redding, Mary Belle (Primary)
      3. Chamberlain, Bertha Iva (Primary)
      4. Chamberlain, Fred E. (Primary)
      5. Chamberlain, Florence (Primary)
      6. Chamberlain, Kinnie (Primary)
    3. Redding, Mary Belle
    4. Chamberlain, Fred E.
    5. Chamberlain, Florence
    6. Chamberlain, Bertha Iva
    7. Chamberlain, Kinnie
  458. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 23A, Lines 43-45
    1. Cunningham, Pearl
    2. George Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cunningham, Pearl (Primary)
      2. Edwards, Martha (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, George W. (Primary)
    3. Cunningham, George W.
    4. Edwards, Martha
  459. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 4A, Lines 14-17
    1. McDowell, John William
    2. Reddick, James Odine
    3. Reddick, William Theodore
    4. Reddick, Orel Vincent
    5. James O. Reddick Household, 1910 Census
      1. McDowell, John William (Primary)
      2. McDowell, Annie Iola (Primary)
      3. Reddick, William Theodore (Primary)
      4. Reddick, James Odine (Primary)
      5. Reddick, Orel Vincent (Primary)
    6. McDowell, Annie Iola
  460. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 12B, Lines 91-94
    1. Calvin Mills Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mills, Calvin Hardy (Primary)
      2. David, Bessie May (Primary)
      3. Mills, Olive Mae (Primary)
      4. Mills, Lucille Geneva (Primary)
    2. David, Bessie May
    3. Mills, Olive Mae
    4. Mills, Lucille Geneva
    5. Mills, Calvin Hardy
  461. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 16, Sheet 20A, Lines 16-19
    1. Moore, Floyd Jacob
    2. Moore, Flora Alice
    3. Jacob Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Friese, Martha Melinda Carolina (Primary)
      2. Moore, Floyd Jacob (Primary)
      3. Moore, Flora Alice (Primary)
      4. Moore, Jacob (Primary)
    4. Friese, Martha Melinda Carolina
    5. Moore, Jacob
  462. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 6B, Lines 80-85
    1. Landolt, Fred
    2. Landolt, John Edward
    3. Asbridge, Golda M.
    4. Fred Landolt Sr. Household, 1910 Census
      1. Landolt, John Edward (Primary)
      2. Molt, Lena Magdaline (Primary)
      3. Landolt, Fred (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Jessie Lee (Primary)
      5. Asbridge, Golda M. (Primary)
      6. Landolt, Bertha (Primary)
    5. Molt, Lena Magdaline
    6. Pinkston, Jessie Lee
    7. Landolt, Bertha
  463. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 42, Sheet 11A, Lines 24-28
    1. Agans, Dora
    2. John W. Agans Household, 1910 Census
      1. Brenton, Henrietta (Primary)
      2. Agans, John Wesley (Primary)
      3. Agans, Mona R. (Primary)
      4. Agans, Dora (Primary)
      5. Agans, John Brenton (Primary)
    3. Agans, Mona R.
    4. Agans, John Brenton
    5. Agans, John Wesley
    6. Brenton, Henrietta
  464. Arkansas, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 28, Sheet 10A, Lines 14-17
    1. Francis Bannon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bannon, Nellie (Primary)
      2. Emerson, Josephine (Primary)
      3. Bannon, Francis Edward (Primary)
      4. Emerson, Elizabeth (Primary)
    2. Emerson, Elizabeth
    3. Bannon, Francis Edward
    4. Bannon, Nellie
    5. Emerson, Josephine
  465. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 14B, Lines 74-76
    1. Zolman, John Calvird
    2. Zolman, William Edgar
    3. Edger Zolman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Calvird, Myrtle Vivian (Primary)
      2. Zolman, John Calvird (Primary)
      3. Zolman, William Edgar (Primary)
    4. Calvird, Myrtle Vivian
  466. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Sheet 34B, Ward 5, Lines 64-71
    1. Motley, William
    2. Motley, Mabel Evelyn
    3. Martha E. Motley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Motley, Harry James (Primary)
      2. Motley, Lou (Primary)
      3. Motley, Robert Benjamin (Primary)
      4. Motley, Asa (Primary)
      5. Motley, Mabel Evelyn (Primary)
      6. Motley, William (Primary)
      7. Motley, Fannie D. (Primary)
      8. Tidwell, Martha Elizabeth (Primary)
    4. Motley, Asa
    5. Motley, Robert Benjamin
    6. Motley, Lou
    7. Motley, Harry James
    8. Tidwell, Martha Elizabeth
    9. Motley, Fannie D.
  467. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 149, Sheet 5A, Lines 5-9
    1. Emry, Ray Leroy
    2. William Chapman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Payne, Lillian Evelyn (Primary)
      2. Chapman, Melvina (Primary)
      3. Emry, Ray Leroy (Primary)
      4. Chapman, William Henry (Primary)
      5. Chapman, Hazel Bernice (Primary)
    3. Payne, Lillian Evelyn
    4. Chapman, Melvina
    5. Chapman, Hazel Bernice
    6. Chapman, William Henry
  468. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 10B, Lines 53-57
    1. Miller, Irene
    2. Miller, Jackie
    3. Stearnes, Effie Mary
    4. Miller, Andrew A.
    5. Russel M. Miller Household, 1910 Census
      1. Miller, Russell Mason (Primary)
      2. Miller, Irene (Primary)
      3. Stearnes, Effie Mary (Primary)
      4. Miller, Jackie (Primary)
      5. Miller, Andrew A. (Primary)
    6. Miller, Russell Mason
  469. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheets 12A & 12B, Lines 46-54
    1. Bannister, George Henry
    2. Skaggs, Willard S.
    3. Henry Scaggs Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bannister, Richard William Sr. (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, Eliza Josephine (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, Winslow S. (Primary)
      4. Bannister, Thomas Lee (Primary)
      5. Skaggs, Willard S. (Primary)
      6. Skaggs, Henry Winslow (Primary)
      7. Bannister, Edward Lee (Primary)
      8. Bannister, George Henry (Primary)
      9. Skaggs, Dora (Primary)
    4. Bannister, Thomas Lee
    5. Skaggs, Henry Winslow
    6. Skaggs, Eliza Josephine
    7. Bannister, Richard William Sr.
    8. Bannister, Edward Lee
    9. Skaggs, Winslow S.
    10. Skaggs, Dora
  470. Kansas, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 164, Sheet 5A, Lines 38-41
    1. Shaver, Zelzia Burch
    2. Martin L. Shaver Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shaver, Martin Luther (Primary)
      2. Burch, Rachel Mahala (Primary)
      3. Shaver, Kate (Primary)
      4. Shaver, Zelzia Burch (Primary)
    3. Shaver, Martin Luther
    4. Shaver, Kate
    5. Burch, Rachel Mahala
  471. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 7B, Lines 73-79
    1. Williams, Emily B.
    2. Williams, Delia
    3. Jarrette, Geneva Genevieve
    4. Williams, John Franklin
    5. Williams, Lucy E.
    6. Williams, Joseph Van
    7. J. F. Williams Household, 1910 Census
      1. Williams, Lucy E. (Primary)
      2. Williams, John Franklin (Primary)
      3. Jarrette, Geneva Genevieve (Primary)
      4. Williams, Joseph Van (Primary)
      5. Williams, Emily B. (Primary)
      6. Williams, Delia (Primary)
  472. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 6A, Lines 36-39
    1. Masterson, Lester Frank
    2. Masterson, Gilbert Dale
    3. Knowler, James William
    4. Moore, Christina
    5. Gilbert Masterson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Masterson, Lester Frank (Primary)
      2. Masterson, Ruby Dale (Primary)
      3. Masterson, Gilbert Dale (Primary)
      4. Clements, Lulu Mary (Primary)
    6. J. W. Knowler Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Christina (Primary)
      2. Knowler, Ray (Primary)
      3. Knowler, Lotta Pearl (Primary)
      4. Knowler, James William (Primary)
    7. Knowler, Ray
    8. Knowler, Lotta Pearl
    9. Clements, Lulu Mary
    10. Masterson, Ruby Dale
  473. Kentucky, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 2, Sheet 6B, Lines 51-53
    1. Hardy E. Morrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morrow, Hardie Emmett (Primary)
      2. Kyle, Sarah C. (Primary)
      3. Morrow, James Herbert (Primary)
    2. Kyle, Sarah C.
    3. Morrow, James Herbert
    4. Morrow, Hardie Emmett
  474. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 54, Sheet 7B, Lines 54-58
    1. Morrow, Emily M.
    2. Lewis A. Morrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Nancy Malinda (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Chester Thomas (Primary)
      3. Morrow, George E. (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Lewis Alban (Primary)
      5. Morrow, Emily M. (Primary)
    3. Morrow, Lewis Alban
    4. Morrow, Chester Thomas
    5. Morrow, George E.
    6. Moore, Nancy Malinda
  475. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 15A, Lines 15-22
    1. Johnson, Dora Alice
    2. Thomas B. Johnson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Johnson, Dora Alice (Primary)
      2. Waddell, Mary Adeline (Primary)
      3. Johnson, Thomas Brooks (Primary)
      4. Johnson, Mary Ann (Primary)
      5. Johnson, Nellie Lee (Primary)
      6. Johnson, Oral Russell (Primary)
      7. Johnson, Arvy Brooks (Primary)
      8. Johnson, James Young (Primary)
    3. Johnson, Mary Ann
    4. Johnson, Nellie Lee
    5. Waddell, Mary Adeline
    6. Johnson, Oral Russell
    7. Johnson, Thomas Brooks
    8. Johnson, James Young
    9. Johnson, Arvy Brooks
  476. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 4, Sheet 16A, Lines 37-39
    1. London, Dora M.
    2. Dudley, Nancy Emiline
    3. London, Asbury Stonewall
    4. Asbury S. London Household, 1910 Census
      1. Dudley, Nancy Emiline (Primary)
      2. London, Dora M. (Primary)
      3. London, Asbury Stonewall (Primary)
  477. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 53, Sheet 4B, Lines 55-56
    1. Green, Flora
    2. Price, Arthur Elva
    3. Arthur E. Price Household, 1910 Census
      1. Price, Arthur Elva (Primary)
      2. Green, Flora (Primary)
  478. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 11A, Lines 16-18
    1. F. E. Noltkamper Household, 1910 Census
      1. Noltkamper, Adolph (Primary)
      2. Noltkamper, Frederick Edward (Primary)
      3. Knolhoff, Helena (Primary)
    2. Noltkamper, Frederick Edward
    3. Noltkamper, Adolph
    4. Knolhoff, Helena
  479. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 3A, Lines 23-27
    1. Jarrell, Minnie Pearl
    2. Jarrell, Sally Wilma
    3. Wells, Martha Alice
    4. Jarrell, Susan Elizabeth
    5. Jarrell, William Marion
    6. William Jarell Household, 1910 Census
      1. Jarrell, William Marion (Primary)
      2. Jarrell, Minnie Pearl (Primary)
      3. Jarrell, Susan Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Wells, Martha Alice (Primary)
      5. Jarrell, Sally Wilma (Primary)
  480. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 11B, Lines 55-63
    1. Will White Household, 1910 Census
      1. White, Rubie (Primary)
      2. White, J. H. (Primary)
      3. Young, Ollie Rosetta (Primary)
      4. White, Beulah (Primary)
      5. White, William Andrew (Primary)
      6. White, Chloe (Primary)
    2. White, Chloe
    3. White, Rubie
    4. White, Beulah
    5. Young, Ollie Rosetta
    6. White, William Andrew
    7. White, J. H.
  481. Kansas, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 78, Sheet 10B, Lines 97-99
    1. Graham, Denver Pierre
    2. Graham, Lillian May
    3. Denver P. Graham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Graham, Lillian May (Primary)
      2. Moore, Sarah Major (Primary)
      3. Graham, Denver Pierre (Primary)
    4. Moore, Sarah Major
  482. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 28, Sheet 9A, Lines 41-48
    1. Noland, Willie Marie
    2. Noland, John Wesley
    3. Noland, Cecil Dale
    4. Noland, Ada Myrtle
    5. Noland, Pearl N.
    6. Noland, Zola Dee
    7. John Noland Household, 1910 Census
      1. Noland, John Ebenezer (Primary)
      2. Noland, Zola Dee (Primary)
      3. Reynolds, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      4. Noland, Pearl N. (Primary)
      5. Noland, John Wesley (Primary)
      6. Noland, Willie Marie (Primary)
      7. Noland, Ada Myrtle (Primary)
      8. Noland, Cecil Dale (Primary)
    8. Noland, John Ebenezer
    9. Reynolds, Nancy Jane
  483. North Carolina, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 20, Sheet 17B, Lines 51-57
    1. Roseman, Robert Hoke
    2. Roseman, Virginia Rutha
    3. Roseman, Annie Muriel
    4. Roseman, Floyd Oran
    5. Robert H. Roseman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Roseman, Virginia Rutha (Primary)
      2. Roseman, Robert Hoke (Primary)
      3. Sigmon, Cora Susan (Primary)
      4. Roseman, Malonza Gracie (Primary)
      5. Roseman, Floyd Oran (Primary)
      6. Roseman, Annie Muriel (Primary)
    6. Sigmon, Cora Susan
    7. Roseman, Malonza Gracie
  484. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 17B, Lines 60-66
    1. Thurman, Chester
    2. Thurman, Michael H.
    3. William Thurman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thurman, Chester (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Hazel Melinda (Primary)
      3. Thurman, George Dewey (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Samuel W. (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Michael H. (Primary)
      6. Thurman, William Berry (Primary)
      7. Burch, Alice Melinda (Primary)
    4. Thurman, George Dewey
    5. Thurman, Hazel Melinda
    6. Thurman, William Berry
    7. Thurman, Samuel W.
    8. Burch, Alice Melinda
  485. North Carolina, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 60, Sheet 3A, Lines 13-17
    1. Sigman, Lela Iona
    2. Sigman, John Bedford
    3. Sigmon, Robert Shaver
    4. Ellis, Mary Jane
    5. Sigman, Lydia Jane
    6. Bedford Sigman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sigman, John Bedford (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Lela Iona (Primary)
      3. Sigman, Lydia Jane (Primary)
      4. Ellis, Mary Jane (Primary)
      5. Sigmon, Robert Shaver (Primary)
  486. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 18, Sheets 1A & 1B, Lines 46-53
    1. McNeely, Guy
    2. McNeely, Mary Eunice
    3. McNeely, Elsie B.
    4. Caldwell, Addell
    5. George McNeely Jr. Household, 1910 Census
      1. McNeely, Elsie B. (Primary)
      2. McNeely, George (Primary)
      3. McNeely, Guy (Primary)
      4. McNeely, Paul Byron (Primary)
      5. McNeely, Winness (Primary)
      6. Caldwell, Addell (Primary)
      7. McNeely, Mary Eunice (Primary)
      8. McNeely, Marguerite (Primary)
    6. McNeely, Marguerite
    7. McNeely, Paul Byron
    8. McNeely, George
    9. McNeely, Winness
  487. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 5A, Lines 43-46
    1. Randol, Webster Warren
    2. Randol, Allen Bonney
    3. Bonney, Lulu Blanche
    4. Webster W. Randol Household, 1910 Census
      1. Randol, Jeffie Dee (Primary)
      2. Randol, Webster Warren (Primary)
      3. Bonney, Lulu Blanche (Primary)
      4. Randol, Allen Bonney (Primary)
    5. Randol, Jeffie Dee
  488. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 14B, Lines 91-95
    1. Noland, Preston
    2. Noland, James William
    3. Noland, Minnie Ophelia
    4. Noland, Carl Harry
    5. James W. Noland Household, 1910 Census
      1. Noland, Minnie Ophelia (Primary)
      2. Noland, James William (Primary)
      3. Noland, Otto Arthur (Primary)
      4. Noland, Preston (Primary)
      5. Noland, Carl Harry (Primary)
    6. Noland, Otto Arthur
  489. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 19A, Lines 1-3
    1. Walker, Monroe
    2. Elizabeth E. Walker Household, 1910 Census
      1. Walker, Lillie A. (Primary)
      2. Anderson, Elizabeth Elinor (Primary)
      3. Walker, Monroe (Primary)
    3. Walker, Lillie A.
    4. Anderson, Elizabeth Elinor
  490. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 18, Sheet 1A, Lines 30-33
    1. Barger, Robert Lee
    2. James P. Barger Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wilson, Ella (Primary)
      2. Barger, Robert Lee (Primary)
      3. Barger, James Preston (Primary)
      4. Barger, Ada Belle (Primary)
    3. Barger, James Preston
    4. Wilson, Ella
    5. Barger, Ada Belle
  491. Iowa, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 39, Sheets 6A & 6B, Lines 50-53
    1. Robinson, Verla Mae
    2. Chester Robinson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Robinson, Chester Nathan (Primary)
      2. Robinson, Mildred I. (Primary)
      3. Rickabaugh, Maude Mae (Primary)
      4. Robinson, Verla Mae (Primary)
    3. Robinson, Chester Nathan
    4. Robinson, Mildred I.
    5. Rickabaugh, Maude Mae
  492. Illinois, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 139, Sheet 7B, Lines 83-88
    1. Strong, William Parker
    2. Strong, Effie Mae
    3. Harman, Catherine
    4. William P. Strong Household, 1910 Census
      1. Strong, Effie Mae (Primary)
      2. Strong, William Parker (Primary)
      3. Strong, Hollis Richard (Primary)
      4. Strong, Lela M. (Primary)
      5. Strong, Bert Jessy (Primary)
      6. Harman, Catherine (Primary)
    5. Strong, Lela M.
    6. Strong, Hollis Richard
    7. Strong, Bert Jessy
  493. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 139, Sheet 10B, Lines 93-97
    1. Johnson, Willis B.
    2. Johnson, Iva Matilda
    3. Johnson, Bertha Elizabeth
    4. Anderson, Martha Tabitha
    5. Willis B. Johnson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Johnson, Willis B. (Primary)
      2. Johnson, Edward W. (Primary)
      3. Johnson, Bertha Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Anderson, Martha Tabitha (Primary)
      5. Johnson, Iva Matilda (Primary)
    6. Johnson, Edward W.
  494. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 141, Sheet 2A, Lines 8-16
    1. Carnill, Lucy Belle
    2. Carnill, Raymond Claud
    3. House, Emily T.
    4. Carnill, Lydia Mae
    5. Carnill, Edmond Earl
    6. Carnill, John N.
    7. Carnill, Gertrude Ellen
    8. Carnill, Arthur Milton
    9. John A. Carnill Household, 1910 Census
      1. Carnill, Raymond Claud (Primary)
      2. Carnill, Edmond Earl (Primary)
      3. Carnill, Gertrude Ellen (Primary)
      4. Carnill, Lucy Belle (Primary)
      5. House, Emily T. (Primary)
      6. Carnill, John N. (Primary)
      7. Carnill, John A. (Primary)
      8. Carnill, Arthur Milton (Primary)
      9. Carnill, Lydia Mae (Primary)
    10. Carnill, John A.
  495. Tennessee, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 97, Sheet 4B, Lines 96-100 & Sheet 5A, Line 1
    1. Sergerson, John Henry
    2. Clemmons, Cora Belle
    3. Richard R. Sergerson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sergerson, John Henry (Primary)
      2. Clemmons, Cora Belle (Primary)
      3. Sergerson, William Thomas (Primary)
      4. Sergerson, Richard A. (Primary)
      5. Sergerson, Icey S. (Primary)
      6. Sergerson, Alvin J. (Primary)
    4. Sergerson, Richard A.
    5. Sergerson, William Thomas
    6. Sergerson, Icey S.
    7. Sergerson, Alvin J.
  496. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 8B, Lines 74-79
    1. Buckner, John Clinton
    2. Thomas Buckner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Buckner, Ida Mae (Primary)
      2. Buckner, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
      3. Watts, Catherine (Primary)
      4. Buckner, John Clinton (Primary)
    3. Watts, Catherine
    4. Buckner, Thomas Jefferson
    5. Buckner, Ida Mae
  497. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 180, Sheet 6B, Lines 67-72
    1. Meadows, William Robert
    2. Meadows, Edna Ruth
    3. Meadows, Roy Gray
    4. Gray, Manerva Jane
    5. Meadows, Ellen Lilly
    6. Meadows, Marion Harvey
    7. Marion Meadows Household, 1910 Census
      1. Meadows, William Robert (Primary)
      2. Gray, Manerva Jane (Primary)
      3. Meadows, Marion Harvey (Primary)
      4. Meadows, Ellen Lilly (Primary)
      5. Meadows, Roy Gray (Primary)
      6. Meadows, Edna Ruth (Primary)
  498. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 52, Sheet 5A, Lines 23-25
    1. Revelle, Maude A.
    2. Meyers, Everett J.
    3. Meyers, William Alonzo
    4. A. William Myers Household, 1910 Census
      1. Revelle, Maude A. (Primary)
      2. Meyers, Everett J. (Primary)
      3. Meyers, William Alonzo (Primary)
  499. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 73, Sheet 4A, Lines
    1. Carlton, Martha Pearline
    2. David S. Troutman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Carlton, Martha Pearline (Primary)
      2. Troutman, David S. (Primary)
    3. Troutman, David S.
  500. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 73, Sheet 4A, Lines 44-49
    1. Wadlow, Elijah Dickey III
    2. Wadlow, Ira Golden
    3. Wadlow, Thomas Green
    4. Wadlow, Lemond Otto Sr.
    5. Wadlow, Alpha Mae
    6. Goggins, Minnie Bell
    7. Elijah D. Wadlow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wadlow, Alpha Mae (Primary)
      2. Goggins, Minnie Bell (Primary)
      3. Wadlow, Elijah Dickey III (Primary)
      4. Wadlow, Lemond Otto Sr. (Primary)
      5. Wadlow, Thomas Green (Primary)
      6. Wadlow, Ira Golden (Primary)
  501. South Dakota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 70, School District 43, Sheet 10A, Lines 7-8
    1. Homer Bennoit Household, 1910 Census
      1. Gans, Clara H. (Primary)
      2. Benoit, Omer Jr. (Primary)
    2. Gans, Clara H.
    3. Benoit, Omer Jr.
  502. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 5, Sheet 28A, Lines 12-16
    1. Harris, Sylvan M. Sr.
    2. Harris, David Pratt
    3. Harris, Theodore C.
    4. David B. Harris Household, 1910 Census
      1. Harris, Theodore C. (Primary)
      2. Harris, Sylvan M. Sr. (Primary)
      3. Johnson, Lulu E. (Primary)
      4. Harris, David Pratt (Primary)
    5. Johnson, Lulu E.
  503. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 2B, Lines 70-71
    1. Gaskell, James Clayton
    2. Chandler, Tabitha
    3. James C. Gaskell Household, 1910 Census
      1. Chandler, Tabitha (Primary)
      2. Gaskell, James Clayton (Primary)
  504. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 139, Sheet 2A, Lines
    1. McDaniel, Dena I.
    2. Agnew, Nellie Grant
    3. McDaniel, Edna M.
    4. Jackson M. McDaniel Household, 1910 Census
      1. McDaniel, Clyde Curtis (Primary)
      2. McDaniel, Allen Lloyd (Primary)
      3. McDaniel, Estella (Primary)
      4. McDaniel, Gertrude M. (Primary)
      5. McDaniel, Jackson Madison (Primary)
      6. McDaniel, Dena I. (Primary)
      7. McDaniel, Dorothy Susan (Primary)
      8. McDaniel, Edna M. (Primary)
      9. Agnew, Nellie Grant (Primary)
    5. McDaniel, Gertrude M.
    6. McDaniel, Jackson Madison
    7. McDaniel, Estella
    8. McDaniel, Allen Lloyd
    9. McDaniel, Clyde Curtis
    10. McDaniel, Dorothy Susan
  505. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 4B, Lines 60-65
    1. Schulze, Maria Katharina Rosina
    2. Kurre, Roxie
    3. Lang, Virgil Arlington
    4. Oscar H. Lang Household, 1910 Census
      1. Lang, Virgil Arlington (Primary)
      2. Schulze, Maria Katharina Rosina (Primary)
      3. Lang, Myrtle Viola (Primary)
      4. Lang, Oscar Hays (Primary)
      5. Kurre, Roxie (Primary)
    5. Lang, Oscar Hays
    6. Lang, Myrtle Viola
  506. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 12B, Lines 54-58
    1. Cotner, Sloan Edward
    2. Cotner, John William
    3. Cotner, Viola Agnes
    4. John W. Cotner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cotner, Viola Agnes (Primary)
      2. Cotner, John William (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Sloan Edward (Primary)
      4. Craft, Elizabeth Bessie (Primary)
    5. Craft, Elizabeth Bessie
  507. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 5B, Lines 67-69
    1. Andrew A. Caldwell Household, 1910 Census
      1. Caldwell, Mary Ault (Primary)
      2. Baker, George H. (Primary)
      3. Caldwell, Andrew A. (Primary)
    2. Caldwell, Mary Ault
    3. Caldwell, Andrew A.
    4. Baker, George H.
  508. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 8B, Line 55
    1. Faylor, George Everett
    2. George E. Faylor, 1910 Census
      1. Faylor, George Everett (Primary)
  509. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 1B, Lines 81-89
    1. Bequette, Edna N.
    2. Bequette, Nellie M.
    3. Bequette, Olive Ettress
    4. Bequette, Narcissus E.
    5. Bequette, Myrtle A.
    6. Bequette, Della Mae
    7. Bequette, John F.
    8. Bequette, Edward Louis
    9. Edward L. Bequette Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bequette, Edna N. (Primary)
      2. Bequette, Della Mae (Primary)
      3. Bequette, Myrtle A. (Primary)
      4. Bequette, Olive Ettress (Primary)
      5. Bequette, Nellie M. (Primary)
      6. Bequette, Narcissus E. (Primary)
      7. Flanery, Nancy J. (Primary)
      8. Bequette, Edward Louis (Primary)
      9. Bequette, John F. (Primary)
    10. Flanery, Nancy J.
  510. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 12B, Lines 97-98
    1. Zolman, Clara Ellen
    2. Gossett, John Edward
    3. John E. Gossett Household, 1910 Census
      1. Gossett, John Edward (Primary)
      2. Zolman, Clara Ellen (Primary)
  511. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 19B, Lines 71-78
    1. Gohn, Dale
    2. Byrd, Martha Evelin
    3. Gohn, Edgar
    4. Gohn, Byrd Arcadia
    5. Gohn, David Josiah
    6. Gohn, Gilbert
    7. Gohn, Blanch
    8. Gohn, Stella
    9. David J. Gohn Household, 1910 Census
      1. Gohn, Edgar (Primary)
      2. Gohn, Dale (Primary)
      3. Gohn, Blanch (Primary)
      4. Gohn, Gilbert (Primary)
      5. Gohn, David Josiah (Primary)
      6. Gohn, Byrd Arcadia (Primary)
      7. Byrd, Martha Evelin (Primary)
      8. Gohn, Stella (Primary)
  512. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 27, Sheet 1A, Lines 34-38
    1. Green, Sophia
    2. Thomas A. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Thomas Alexander (Primary)
      2. Moore, Luvadie (Primary)
      3. Moore, Cora M. (Primary)
      4. Green, Sophia (Primary)
      5. Moore, Ruddle O. (Primary)
    3. Moore, Thomas Alexander
    4. Moore, Cora M.
    5. Moore, Luvadie
    6. Moore, Ruddle O.
  513. Kansas, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 111, Sheet 2A
    1. McPherren, Alvaretta Adela
    2. Laymon, Howard E.
    3. Tilson Laymon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Laymon, Ray Sanford (Primary)
      2. Laymon, Tilson Sanford (Primary)
      3. Laymon, Howard E. (Primary)
      4. McPherren, Alvaretta Adela (Primary)
      5. Laymon, Arthur H. (Primary)
    4. Laymon, Arthur H.
    5. Laymon, Ray Sanford
    6. Laymon, Tilson Sanford
  514. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 15A, Lines 23-30
    1. Reynolds, Otto Clark
    2. Reynolds, Elzenia
    3. Reynolds, James Henry
    4. Reynolds, Dewey Lee
    5. Reynolds, Mary Nancy
    6. Davenport, Alice L.
    7. James H. Reynolds Household, 1910 Census
      1. Davenport, Alice L. (Primary)
      2. Reynolds, James Henry (Primary)
      3. Reynolds, Elzenia (Primary)
      4. Reynolds, Otto Clark (Primary)
      5. Reynolds, Mary Nancy (Primary)
      6. Reynolds, Robert Burritt (Primary)
      7. Reynolds, Dewey Lee (Primary)
      8. Reynolds, James Dudley (Primary)
    8. Reynolds, James Dudley
    9. Reynolds, Robert Burritt
  515. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 1B, Lines 52-55
    1. Pullen, George Fred
    2. Hinkle, Mary Mahala
    3. Pullen, Edmond Billings
    4. Summers, Dora
    5. Edmond B. Pullen Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pullen, Edmond Billings (Primary)
      2. Hinkle, Mary Mahala (Primary)
      3. Summers, Dora (Primary)
      4. Pullen, George Fred (Primary)
  516. Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 167, Sheet 10A
    1. Nelson, Frank N.
    2. Nelson, William
    3. Nelson, Edith
    4. Thomas, Bessie A.
    5. William Nelson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Nelson, Edith (Primary)
      2. Nelson, Frank N. (Primary)
      3. Thomas, Bessie A. (Primary)
      4. Nelson, William (Primary)
  517. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 2A, Lines 35-37
    1. Shoults, Vay
    2. Shoults, Henry William
    3. Cotner, Rebecca
    4. Henry W. Shoults Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shoults, Henry William (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Rebecca (Primary)
      3. Shoults, Vay (Primary)
  518. Iowa, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 48, Sheet 15B, Lines 52-55
    1. Rufus A. Gates Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shaw, Eliza Jane (Primary)
      2. Gates, Homer Augustus (Primary)
      3. Gates, Rufus Augustus (Primary)
      4. Gates, Isa Mattie (Primary)
    2. Gates, Rufus Augustus
    3. Gates, Isa Mattie
    4. Shaw, Eliza Jane
    5. Gates, Homer Augustus
  519. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 139, Enumeration District 126, Sheet 13A, Lines 1-5
    1. Richard J. Caroon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Caroon, William (Primary)
      2. Caroon, Richard J. (Primary)
      3. Caroon, Matthew (Primary)
      4. Hushka, Fannie (Primary)
    2. Hushka, Fannie
    3. Caroon, Richard J.
    4. Caroon, William
    5. Caroon, Matthew
  520. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 18B, Lines 54-55
    1. Charles & Artie Brand, 1910 Census
      1. Brand, Charles Augustus (Primary)
      2. Brand, Louis Artie (Primary)
    2. Brand, Louis Artie
    3. Brand, Charles Augustus
  521. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 12, Sheet 7A, Lines 32-38
    1. Voyles, William Albert
    2. William A. Voyles Household, 1910 Census
      1. Voyles, Daphne F. (Primary)
      2. Voyles, William Albert (Primary)
      3. Voyles, Clyde Clifford (Primary)
      4. Chilton, Rosa May (Primary)
      5. Voyles, Lloyd (Primary)
      6. Voyles, Thelma M. (Primary)
    3. Voyles, Lloyd
    4. Voyles, Thelma M.
    5. Voyles, Clyde Clifford
    6. Voyles, Daphne F.
    7. Chilton, Rosa May
  522. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 72, Sheet 22B, Lines 78-82
    1. Wharton, Georgianna
    2. Strange, John
    3. Strange, Charles Nathan
    4. Strange, Harry Milton
    5. Strange, Orval E.
    6. John Strange Household, 1910 Census
      1. Strange, Orval E. (Primary)
      2. Wharton, Georgianna (Primary)
      3. Strange, Harry Milton (Primary)
      4. Strange, Charles Nathan (Primary)
      5. Strange, John (Primary)
  523. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 73, Ward 2, Sheet 10A, Lines 29-36
    1. DeWitt, Lena S.
    2. Cox, Didami
    3. DeWitt, Edward
    4. DeWitt, Dorothy May
    5. Edward DeWitt Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cox, Didami (Primary)
      2. DeWitt, Lena S. (Primary)
      3. DeWitt, Della (Primary)
      4. DeWitt, Dorothy May (Primary)
      5. DeWitt, Mary E. (Primary)
      6. DeWitt, Edward (Primary)
    6. DeWitt, Della
    7. DeWitt, Mary E.
  524. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 179, Sheet 5A, Line 21
    1. William H. Allen, 1910 Census
      1. Allen, William Henry (Primary)
    2. Allen, William Henry
  525. Arizona, Supervisor's District Arizona, Enumeration District 69, Sheet 6A, Lines 6-10
    1. VanZandt, Ella Lucille
    2. Lorenzo D. Van Zandt Household, 1910 Census
      1. VanZandt, Lorenzo Dow (Primary)
      2. Sulzberger, Mabel Eva (Primary)
      3. VanZandt, Frank (Primary)
      4. VanZandt, Ella Lucille (Primary)
      5. VanZandt, Lorenzo Dow Jr. (Primary)
    3. VanZandt, Lorenzo Dow Jr.
    4. VanZandt, Frank
    5. VanZandt, Lorenzo Dow
    6. Sulzberger, Mabel Eva
  526. Wyoming, Supervisor's District Wyoming, Enumeration District 47, Sheet 2A, Lines 46-49
    1. Feight, Delilah L.
    2. Herbert H. Laymon Household
      1. Laymon, Herbert Howard (Primary)
      2. Feight, Delilah L. (Primary)
      3. Laymon, Preston Harold (Primary)
      4. Laymon, Beulah Anna Bernice (Primary)
    3. Laymon, Preston Harold
    4. Laymon, Herbert Howard
    5. Laymon, Beulah Anna Bernice
  527. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 18B, Lines 81-84
    1. Williamson, Eliza Jane
    2. Childs, Roland Jr.
    3. Childs, Otis Jack
    4. Roland Childs Household, 1910 Census
      1. Childs, Otis Jack (Primary)
      2. Childs, Roland Jr. (Primary)
      3. Williamson, Eliza Jane (Primary)
  528. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 1, Sheet 8A, Lines 9-11
    1. Covington, James William
    2. Day, Lucy Zenetta
    3. Covington, Mary E.
    4. James W. Covington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Day, Lucy Zenetta (Primary)
      2. Covington, Mary E. (Primary)
      3. Covington, James William (Primary)
  529. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 11A, Lines 18-20
    1. McCain, Edna
    2. Stovall, Rosetta Martha
    3. McCain, Thomas Blackman
    4. Thomas B. McCain Household, 1910 Census
      1. Stovall, Rosetta Martha (Primary)
      2. McCain, Edna (Primary)
      3. McCain, Thomas Blackman (Primary)
  530. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 17A, Lines 38-40
    1. John Waller Household, 1910 Census
      1. Waller, George Thomas (Primary)
      2. Waller, Johannas K. (Primary)
      3. Clark, Mary Ann (Primary)
    2. Waller, Johannas K.
    3. Waller, George Thomas
    4. Clark, Mary Ann
  531. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 11A, Lines 12-17
    1. Moss, Stella Wilma
    2. Moss, Oliver Roland
    3. Moss, Dovie L.
    4. McCain, Minnie Belgium
    5. Oliver R. Moss Household, 1910 Census
      1. McCain, Minnie Belgium (Primary)
      2. Moss, Oliver Roland (Primary)
      3. Moss, Stella Wilma (Primary)
      4. Moss, Mary Emma (Primary)
      5. Moss, Dovie L. (Primary)
    6. Moss, Mary Emma
  532. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 27A, Lines 30-37
    1. Ebrecht, Margaret Frances
    2. Edwards, Alberta Caroline
    3. Edwards, Oliver George
    4. Edwards, Charles F.
    5. Edwards, Dorothy Dora Esther
    6. Edwards, Sarah Jane
    7. Margrett Edwards Household, 1910 Census
      1. Edwards, Charles F. (Primary)
      2. Edwards, Sarah Jane (Primary)